Pool's Total Magnitude (according to the database): 12006.073305817

Username Total RAC Total Magnitude Total Percent (at last payment)
1dominicys535.7918591970.31905234180.025015450901171
2infinitejones4081.1751042713496.068201018041.3453168543532
3OnlyDailyDye7.472622310.137051445470.0013463061600981
4blhz12.451443184.407805503892.5135682675881
5Gren774512.9075391169180.051028410020.58173204520119
6davidenot933626.516128097148.77608002670.73002766123169
7314159331.4802410508143.921353461470.77194086147767
8cddr312592.56097244185137.446909988470.34513355344525
9ccrumpet2855.2192313231134.005351582441.1353396887453
10Lenni2800.8996972151125.101943740550.00097460911189105
11Firebox1163.4985391233117.237077351636.535558589034
12jerrychen157.691867108.093843789421.7859738565291
13philipp.pavlik5.97672396.7509476809210.28758540717295
14Sorviqon36.20149595.6192736338494.9948258496237
15DigitalUnderground108.22441589.2316263858810.13875795052876
16jamezz9.240560336151786.5010865877780.10534664558883
17megasquid6.75311984.8275719704640.11619213004768
18kiebitz963.6739798250583.5843007624350.11066387227934
19brewsmithy5.492103480516878.6347807513560.1794677482801
20agates2.82539177.531240592520.20864282007766
21Hvuori1.94597175.5110427617790
22alexcat11.84662971.9412509408050.22410676119792
23aybiss7.71455863.2403946698380.19796757459092
24chronosamoht431.333090194862.9366999321170.12767387924961
25TribalBob420443.394550430162.2516415925730.13484818531983
26Borley113.92110560.7407877837930.31189036026233
27texke67.37121560.0188662039030.17128324391655
28froilan_rivero4.10617359.5185460173230.30770012389794
29dingopup4.3222657.9243744413040.29984989957822
30gurp499.5362030461253.6863810660510.11072119316196
31Roeland2478.967392227649.7994240147310.2426754983057
32jting1.87071349.3585239237432.1690276889964
33HammersThor6.56796349.0144140176240.087708079108841
34somebodysomewhere15756745603.3033309291748.8691869931050.19246356266425
35MastincaMerryman1078.530365476747.7528226127060.13047566931286
36tabster6.36898547.6183279783020.44746481743328
37cibban3.547627855796245.620033571630.0035250956395447
38ArizonaSquid3.71082845.5953211043120.10620847108116
39bossuyt-geert@telenet.be45.79841843.0687249091210.12522420672488
40Mithian1487.098271487542.8594405930790.16871283843929
41DJDLabs1.55947742.8449460765640
42Ozymankos807.05946442.5171267889020
43Kutsche0.95323942.129889980280.0032988477218432
44Arhiadminum2.03246941.1270646726311.5073513113573
45TitowPuente15.6233820000440.5631288308060.044111476369794
46SMBK939.7216083149840.3916707937960.22507460593412
47astrocyte3.748804580218140.3782113735821.1047169264751
48filllbadguy5.50325139.6779019177870.51142740381195
49silence9113.83775239.3573995993170.033849125945393
507yl4r975.4173295101338.9492274889060.46211945030482
51Leef4.991327608494938.3079394175570.058540466012718
52Asteras991.93882238.1642937213120.0092720656308434
53Markhor95.30705818402238.0625447641460.12517708441746
54AyrA66.64976437.7666140042010.38935692430711
55gizmodroid487.113856694337.7424185205890.054613077750538
56ChthonicMiasma137.4540799301537.2309654241580.078513583125006
57jrkkrj11.85369937.0675797788790.084272525829352
58brody.c1650.5144687884635.8028816322890.57185742443718
59ihsanyassin20.4698434.7355308050090.028264635212386
60crypticchameleon495.0123693660934.6488830307820.081855313958446
61chenwx1.67721534.2640203338140.050215370747772
62chw55568.64836934.0316902905270.55244885845181
63banhan16101.76321532.5871172716230.061097826530172
64henrik968.3300154271432.5095618787430.093434472749431
65felfalas83.15662295145532.0491841919580.052238590929588
66lamusmaserprojects376.0347099783331.1279719835840.064669936407083
67kennylaux@yahoo.co.uk314.7115393641431.0316848230020.36722602828292
68TheLoneWolf3166.46453530.9770581542130.011985903516889
69anco1.79594930.8331357370710.00082836285258291
70mags05126.38955730.7858340838920.0028080735375152
71Andy W1.35674929.8878834023580.07153896791404
72zarzu3.90065528.9988823446660.029586512173246
73fuk00346@newsVIP19.46766928.9504440016680.078276091866523
74yu2Beree0.98769728.6931295251440.33844761248725
75steveyos238.1606860125528.666153358840
76blub399.9298890859528.2537097422060.10445059285446
77ryanrojas1@gmail.com2.69995928.0844135607820
78sieusaoduongdua1.87264427.8535887051460.069371614672031
79Blue!ce71.122527.6661890216980.038276897110845
80jay@scubabum.com3.91891571202227.2040140862860.69738068906427
81Randomacts1.359863307030427.0184218295170
82daredevil771.60512726.7869718961960.062497113830976
83nought_r0656.4139549100326.7308952759970.092631309848202
84Moepilator0.83434626.2445968257790.0016454328099172
85jeanbig1358.469602905525.7847338565840.12888218625745
86ebravick2.91161125.4353703283060.18693604154475
87Jason15.91312553471125.4339307609920.015595097797574
88ajf82@case.edu51.92606525.1858242446090.12706509876006
89Metallikev6.12974524.813689636860.021146177057228
90jarhead1334223.4013705914324.380834050250.12557261927417
91Wanlorn701.9033170822124.1565319033060.078580109615006
92santiddt250.3652218897724.0705338279030.077011396868326
93Dataman18.23477423.3179592658120.0094344661273335
94bansheeoharaemail59.30894923.3156044091350.26320164739235
95XCE717.5802945515523.305462857260.11742288106573
96Zytozux2.45508122.9994659224010.034051631459477
97bryan0.56562622.9461819109180.0084500665786735
98sygmoyd1001575.2456111268322.90723884750
99TheTruthIsOutThere2.0428822.8803641954060.0070851978837136
100dga4710.74356422.8347344015650.007558853549798
101citizenofinfinity4.94858122.8213674878350.053990830546216
102RemoverDave49.50853236629522.6398746351090.051374394723048
103jrnker0.85374922.5673677696930.0015872291936971
104KKC19882.92475322.5321305476570
105moritzz208.5558880165222.4349944974840.021063299522326
106platonicjesus123163.8771208722.3046804757330
107easyriderer673.6558869525222.2239229019420.080427896305161
108BoltFan4Evr26.44325421.8614318376240.068585370923204
109Partygott4.58694121.5733116687520.0066258750902326
110Flare1.1447121.1809613511290.070196873551372
111ladeblah16.87803221.140149811790.0025870194708981
112djminer7152.46673921.0516699210550.64474066914064
113garrettgee20010.8030220.9402866953960.0017352663205161
114coinr1.57771120.7573665278690.64806391704165
115sarmanikan6.49411320.5136344324650.26827817252338
116ebb.bang@gmail.com4.04434220.4442059331990.21974124963791
117smccrary940.63397220.3695576774550.0015789218383234
118F04115.2310720.3689375750630.03701526685956
119brainiak0052.4948620.2827885480930.1048169084483
120k39.61803571543620.2318973325130.094976777332955
121Speedbags1.53619420.2072641338620
122John5989191.37075420.0980226750180.0015880213940841
123i@leeroy.im3.06997120.0659564250160.16104850855139
124grathomp0.51387820.0314313488360.059052707836844
125 Aleksander Fingann Stenberg [AF] [3[8[4]8]6] 84 0.35211519.1116262361860.044742512856849
126Bishop262.1391318930918.8444525760330.031712717183379
127ahnooie0.81433918.6577057724290.055861632101183
128juan.manavella@milliwatt.com.ar2.9552818.5693643700590.07860847590775
129cpixels3.56443618.3944620111770.017083439865853
130Axiantor1.9580817.9913699445780.046393035148275
131Warac3.95012617.9862847116170.0014725487774855
132Uromastyx60.11769714104817.9752859347020.039107069114748
133wallace5273.88798517.9708316276830.013517018334347
134djspacewhale2.27517817.8248280045640
135dtschaedler266.8009306540617.8099882251040.20423739901049
136VosVosAvcisi381.49142117.7441237460980
137Gridcoinhome19.04029817.6107052479230.15289681895664
138BigDude2.05634417.6084630767050.050241249767803
139Timeroot441.27722417.6072755206950
140Backspace153.32633217.5797621404240.02125969156152
141electricarrows01.2366917.4836848707440.013360781031131
142Nimrodor0.61613417.4182865050130.0074293435342316
143shapesofinsanity1.48453517.1729436471460.027901273647714
144LarsaSolidor288.5861781136816.8792486884750.028267514801976
145sakabraw14.22141716.7451916100310.0042265366044351
146schmidtdominik0.90376216.6864909207360.0010936793539673
147gaalanko1707.582089146416.505250036741.0348637391939
148shawnthesheep862.443649911616.3640353393130.082085224152547
149Vodonik6.15450716.1782196989610.062684221229281
150Smarthuman316.6003188329816.0903436313640.082206733369064
151Schiffus34.91851626067915.9488981375450.0042651874731538
152BurritoBun0.3317215.9296214645730.082473141759926
153Mahaji3.82623915.6742211327260
154jhehahnh0.73241415.62336467440.060384114242413
155cancer230.19029715.4329139017210.064311372779812
156jah35420.55557515.4185170544520.0078388546241112
157jonathan435511.0548815.4136867473890.048412460819401
158placidone3.55839215.3625687982150.01634053852679
159dijin1.35573915.2646044615190.0077354594128072
160lechuguin442.3652231385715.1843867268750.07723363140663
161furball379.3689577117315.1118670677020.00097014134174809
162Toru Daito1.46904115.0832005347070
163jallu2.2705815.0805584790660
164Deviantone4.2975115.0408677466250.030026977406308
165Stigly42515.3805366096415.0059314583770.055586115799056
166nathanielsaxe17.69904514.7838770812150.014160526659261
167dandy359.4826144765214.623485299960
168chaphal30.28888314.4603692445880.13716452207614
169ronaldlee2.590127035918714.2175648160450.0047954729697808
170thecyaneyed20.34053614.2128388880680.062316555127643
171babydead1.37390713.9869233084430.00097231728383715
172Ohgrr0.69494513.9843608853430.00085312501205999
173Couge10375.1351311877813.9360933413850.051563630576788
174necrolatry666554.4447027235613.9273832196370.05249067058789
175yugo1.19722128475513.7657238742670.024794554029282
176notme344.6262072339613.7372227954010.024306332974936
177ryans1.4346113.6173777081650.010068661087677
178Nightmare158.7435212947513.3799094343240.043947219872384
179Tylerlee120.45243513.3256769505910.063534360425156
180CaffeBR19.50372703770413.252426746540.15901175013741
181joeyxl0.74224213.1815481207840.013871710613694
182abjones752.07348113.146387030120.001485501078653
183Reciprock1.68010413.1334964101720.39592015810251
184Moradin15407.44855613.0093712256770.011026233587399
185Rephil0.25086712.8967333404450.0010979720018838
186tecnomexico1.14630912.7914508308370.0012572493355473
187jgdaqs162.5128209706312.7781986492870.76593096377161
188furryflyingflatfish2.39684212.6345542411910.010043210385832
189Sturk2.1397912.3817899491250
190Ashquith638.1252391633812.0529693964910.060440682596864
191bartovan0.5017749907815111.9082443156570.00098280269881606
192gaby299990.79800611.8733534810540.061470044267251
193Bryce_Douglas2.35368611.8552791255590.1050556410164
194Mercosity1.90354811.8008355683950.059468889653318
195arbylee0.15564911.7241802991180.06050445219858
196miraculix349.4106042351711.5342553363380.034248536439531
197DevlinDelFuego1.38991111.3116159093980.0069563433726162
198river0.15947411.151297480350
199gaglioa1.75110111.1123884648980.036154200697532
200fisch02245.60474711.06201214790.00011511261746679
201Mohmodi0.43348411.0430977914590.022161943351421
202smarterman640.7286551025580810.9343562555130.00086242595007594
203Anonyim0.51483610.8942797804610.00090842869728144
204Tamahomy1.81821810.8392214168440
205zagoti0.34695710.8109896172770.055913714058363
206ccik0.64964810.7892990408850.023917575340054
207rvsurveys2.75371710.7709487685670.00097149984381385
208MrPotatojunk0.19582910.7701039889170.055760613913371
209basiphobe0.09963810.7562869519940
210qtkqtk1.55458610.697720415520
211waylon5310.18933810.6471457999390.00082765119102124
212weston0.5353610.642293394670.00082625296932896
213gromanow1.20303910.5904387809780.0010684445293146
214PCMasterRice0.2424410.5856675897990.00082056115170721
215tongling0.26605110.5432100113030.00081681513776165
216mdaria510@gmail.com0.28576410.5177490922280.00081840605833333
217Denis15.61079610.4716050302360
218droppait0.28191710.4401272659670.00080909167141797
219coyizumi29.71370910.4221200971670.14918647312715
220HiddenModerator0.5482310.4043520642530
221rob cat307.0558594258410.3963252818540.029556716514157
222benjamintee0.18308510.3896054144370.00080548375383282
223markost40.75906710.3860291725210.008343148813756
224kralv1.35410510.3821059028140.00087831682253541
225poucher8.34121610.3694141419960.0085429203608941
226blorente0.18356910.3429940770470
227jokj06035.16299610.3006880142450.05331544189391
228strojar34@yahoo.com1.00854810.2724104702630
229mogura468.0089260963210.2638982989210.077592320013468
230curefrankosflue2.60114510.2572636415070.017250225475754
231cr4ckerjax0.41949210.2523415666030.013340761013976
232Admania2.11476410.1858756490170.0076313539479889
2330x22fe0.16208710.18470800120.00078920606031866
234freeminas0.76213710.1691013115520.029755235905901
235mortal0.56012310.1478378339260.18483726477793
236Daoofchaos3777.425936156610.0993828200744.149781373788
237colvinc890.75413310.0557639846950.17019669407293
238jack4762.3266510.0120427811770.021881762557206
239MBTL9M0.1842469.98962786683730.0029223020620717
240badmonster_nc250.588322966339.98473769363280
241jijames1.0967989.96640073757260
242RobertR0.901132964200599.95661519803110.0069770201217742
243bajasoft248.647459225849.91030442167790.056694763185365
244Nep7une0.5482879.89864194523410.0082198257907487
245xdjxdaveyx1.2968229.84836954876290
246felectrode@gmail.com193.268952308519.81825452657450
247kylepires0.2228939.7693494850390
248irtal220.1836549.74365358458080.00075600679638016
249dcampillo0.8989369.7344118735970.012525710123606
250bobrawr1010.1480839.70731078939010
251SudoC0de0.3428219.58071629693360
252Thana1.8406829.57876821904920.0032035083369608
253mwilmes@wilminator.com0.8847549.50672140989660.0490193325056
254matzeee168.4442269.48994866314910.04637615745854
255!impact792.0505399.42840376922650.047279681793144
256dufus_jan0.7358049.4083685981120.024488181893456
257Maximaator2.0447039.33680942564120.11283522803708
258Tarquin43.4903737643459.32074834992020.048130315206452
259ZeratuLx0.5931429.28115884254190.074556034905833
260dbravick0.7270069.22847834597270.00051437423100553
261marc239.742589.18808072185320.024276821188562
262gr1mr3p0r0.7385739.18387087579170.0067398020586837
263Skeetera0.3814979.17484460229040.001454787505302
264mikedonalds0.6463799.13605441869660.0010098392178529
265numb162281.572303259039.12966207249530.23988462309519
266Janzen1.0538579.05025376919980.037481848750143
267sbravick0.7009779.04662776349640.0005010280689554
268Gvgeo1.1238919.04176356039590.0065298465671333
269Arm1stice0.0812518.98291136489350
270Kaiok7.838858.96813125184090.0017449736399171
271gridcoinnyx0.8986888.92214176517280.0006227617793236
272rjmurphy22411.1656018.86645878323940.00098624609140365
273Akira Nagakawa693.471644430258.8453924901990
274ltkeklulz17.4466528.72411203752820.0025524430074018
275Subversion0.9042258.68834709342960.00095818162196746
276silentjoe40.3546638.61068691905880.0064091666943411
277teslax2.8768318.60901864584390.10661122764753
278Sorts1.2358298.52135860089740.11501005460806
279molive2.7436288.47490048886630.0070309983380993
280hugemon1.2846148.42807829719290.088609142370324
281innutaeshi1.1587748.35643433411560.00071587667106535
282WFrx5oPM9r1M209.303530740318.34093124461860
283vtk39.425123172418.33366973652990.20332441624345
284shaaraddalvi426.647430098898.19884704129020.043432409873801
285leschi72.504369838778.19189405154460.019445039473752
286vault8795.84985907618.16914330093380.20396594610124
287nCtrl275.618826896988.16766857551940.033658211011172
288gridafic4.892068.10693649840583.5669065339213
289reyhaker0.6199798.02497808651770
290Robot.Legion1.2665147.97282547303780.0064383502597232
291phatboyp0.739461626284497.92552188117180.00063744316130757
292soccermitchy0.5455827.90593548988190.040745170524894
293sciencefreak50010817.2491338637.85283588315960.038385219352052
29410tofer100.0710197.85168652968420.040650787271509
295steweomatik123.604403054397.80916919392420.00011146005460523
296progval661.5223277.78596216959760.11055790300936
297Sascha59030.9498660098217.7751971717070.035655498137053
298Setons0.2821967.75573160939650.01915071746489
299sc4s2cg302.824310523187.63766206426220
300armydude851.2056967.58203916736640.056358799405566
301Yefet402.445188031657.57713692711640.038042634710206
302halvarian0.4257097.56110052276630.016421973935481
303cryptocurrently0.800357.55848826429770.00055638486908494
304fender1.1385817.5234865318620.00054126283571364
305kombinezon8.4614737.48438757808460.038655907162436
306AtlasShrugging0.3582587.40630390762263.0828997541031E-5
307curly-brace1.1038457.40291129672290.37587894512226
308zerobytes1.011127.37041898628630.05464562132064
309yeroash1.6407837.33931342684720
310nidpori0.3599677.33877731889350.01817637641347
311meph45891.2111217.25081740775167.8367762937709E-5
312Glastinus6.0024757.24356565644260.05440412562886
313flesing640.2760737.24066850460310.036657296845751
314Zanth99383.279691667877.22031548749320.036250715633133
315Ambrosia0.2847237.20395555037630.079376354855002
316finnsonc0.2517647.1545896641930.037041932765392
317anon7mous30.984177.11211543219530.012694155403709
318nov86jul871.6567497.09345958036940.50969648570465
319mocheezmo1.4012937.09106831958050.015994001824189
320tanon0.8205377.04077806745010.069943803990433
321alex.dyer@windowslive.com0.1545846.96944544791120.036083218057822
322Barakituz0.2654916.9631304834430.035252206470301
323MaJaCa1.0531426.919904753720.015492025886662
324kisaragi24133.692031253566.89161889614280.013009650602623
325demps709@hotmail.com0.5637256.87070892108480
326bigally6.6167736.83497760607730.011277116621653
327MFnx0.853706051450516.83458105582520.012718584665875
328sofya0.7593046.79846091804640.01573057736294
329Trocner47.2505656.74283187873520.016112821380103
330saleco126.809734934336.73267541830450.048215917582712
331phate0.4912686.70346278187290
332praetorg2.567896.68819406800860.033860848749028
333xf4m3s0.2355576.61012272671110.014278873427745
334tiaguin_14250.706876.58562304338670.011664482455046
335SrbLtd0.1445036.51451894270720.033728010140436
336jahfools2.3079266.49507997294620.0002093456780069
337ZEsH0.245946.45035918768620.03265620175187
338micl0.6949266.34108227340930.039060183231787
339johnst0.0566396.26186898371960
340tarzanbigcity0.4326966.20770231146090.031428315529369
341Chil_SW0.5372076.19426534409510.074336679041064
342tupini070.6815566.17857114592880.0061094179403677
343coinoman322.990837709586.12079783836060.074237682387116
344startail1.3895556.09058131335620.030831366365238
345Akrasia0.2645316.08073042704060
346Crazypope0.3595626.01555192686330.0030793873262844
347moose0.5316915.96998441368450.0067323580794723
348Irisu0.052685.82417164961150.03015366977095
349markus5120.3559945.68573919122420.0069741140173631
350jsteele0.4775615.63028778243230.0073102134410635
351Dagmen1.0280345.62090423932090.018720011983353
352mgdman360.8585775.58542366467073.7715027162751E-5
353wyrdo0.3546095.58066525128390.0071812861069454
354KFrancois0.3469925.57736534910990.0071768364418744
355kormi970.9786625.57068474847630.064117103520151
356Steve1387.8936345.56608286184120.0080113630902095
357sunnysky140.5148755.55937683635210
358King0.0994925.55502492666390.00714660235342
359dtudor010.0993945.54955320589430
360Perl0.2667235.541122330240.007130729508994
361giosal1.4701165.53832683368950.0071776492148267
362cdc2850.3841965.53183396218930.026014043906548
363RobmBond0.1963415.51591496536740.0070966110197741
364pixelfat0.1980795.50418293554360.0070815851913271
365Ratpack0.3548535.47817278872410.015568659259835
366GRC12340.181665.47188612400120.007041449798738
367sai_ca0.3278245.45950650232030.0070244967005519
368werro1230.1837655.45270753548410.055291976393804
369antorux920.0971195.42253111659910
370Rvalldrgg0.7320645.42093378095560.011877428535053
371evildido0.3829745.41903174919240.006975262100334
372Houi0.3747015.41596019506230.085477343476179
373gtt980280.1930425.40447903457180
374gridder0.5595135.39619444742770.0069494475389134
375robinjanssens0.7588035.38757902708640.0071108760617788
376sheetzam0.0959985.35994133106060
377BoltAngus0.2677885.35679066746070.006892080608602
378Arpstorm0.3619485.33781372435140.0068680492424317
379nepd281.664499954715.33708398014450.02669311240942
380furkell0.0953575.32415181051640.0068495814800695
381danielct2620.1816735.30007778874980.074406871715671
382zengxing0.1904665.28704744823010.0068029793713669
383andrew0.0944155.27155629046530
384Bertramus0.1842825.26644686260510.022569096350398
385dsl500.3290345.26629622190660.006411133622723
386mehran13630.1718495.25271845585880.006758051129518
387jta970.1862685.24650583271280.0067497673561478
388OssiKe0.378445.24103141783710.0067437550642722
389UserJ0.760495.24032562783890.094424573458993
390aaroneusthegreat@gmail.com0.3782575.23787527034080.0067395084906985
391rodrigo.mmorgado0.6872515.23248064621890.00057741057517761
392adaks2654690.1844775.22790222296550.0067256731350802
393kevinmbo0.2606365.22776021230650.0067279464944401
394Hydroponos0.4236325.2185045501030.082892246854544
395illkane0.8334215.2023630037810.0067215413647755
396pawesong0.1774245.20128699193950
397FdG1.226095.19854747917740
398jeffreyevanhunt0.4316855.19222506367270.0066827437005765
399swissmgrs1.6319335.19115618418110.00063102915567524
400ScienceKay'238.2069955.18787528966450.017210375669251
401prestontiger@gmail.com175.2643495.18209924702920.059177478419317
402Kirsanth0.6533575.17958355335470.0066668188107076
403sookick110.6919185.1654670726620
404dennis2.1529365.13236029493010.00012960152599492
405Leth1.5719145.13023134025910.0066319977556494
406LTrain85030.2802985.12175830620340.0066028975219782
407nmblefngr0.4029235.10710524447980.0065858678193343
408odea0.0913235.09891791679460
409LazareMazel1.2613815.08403814442920.046689957947572
410Ghillie0.2770645.08134665539280.0065381855103505
411hophead0.4620975.07491798904590.0065413318855273
412oakvision0.0907235.06541758555190
413victorferreira5.5582185.0639791946725.0616355945394
414miqueias86daniel1.4419945.0634004742360.0065813288021123
415Maaske881.08845.06312311352920.1894953248859
416lakewik2.763465.06180470532920.024027728172506
417cparker090.3420535.04843124825670.00054591729406236
418nxb0.0903045.04202318756740
419kaesekoenig0.2792765.03944031656770.0066618025889635
420Nicola0.1850995.03377068504440
421tsdedst0.5522765.03302319512440.1721665008703
422clarrity0.0900565.02817638398710
423ktomlinson0.5217215.02165989020970.40473625968163
424morganhjk0.089835.01555792588570.0064525719596323
425adinbied0.1794945.01316430037960.0064497280332858
426wampax1.1275555.0009603228840
427triplex54750.189434.96825055266890.025152737650877
428dannyj38950.4128954.96474733724550
429draxmartin0.9135574.95623089103310.006385055062214
430jonstad@gmail.com0.2648484.95476100570920.01692256226824
431giraldie0.0886074.9472730840360.006364722738808
432kaml0.0885854.94604473855710.006363142458466
433Alêks1.424544.94354420703580.0037910648552545
434gardenofsimple@gmail.com0.1660064.93943442337380.0063550065787052
435skylar04860.279864.9260600256040.0063375817953355
436valto1.2705874.92170361894030.0063454284629682
437spacifico0.0880524.91628527763650
438astyczek@wp.pl0.2744144.90821964057980.0063495612703147
439pepijn9990.0869444.85442133260830
440pe6o40.6947584.83470052405480.0062241913845403
441Tvant0.5477274.83381937084790.0063256336216591
442dcb2124@gmail.com0.4591164.82612764877860
443GermanAccent0.8364964.82053964219520
444JHR0.4660064.80936049289290.024347237538772
445scwr0.3783774.79463793461190.00059315911021718
446arlogb0.18294.79041291079780.013622188591042
447nixon19740.6957734.76974847224950.00051983445584507
448harharhops0.0993014.73871886796670.00052007256630473
449kuarozos0.0990954.72888839207220.00051899367537053
450washingtonlima2.660464.70493639804220
451TDI0.5021524.70229494304660.0060504394818657
452m1sterlurk2.1064214.67270383811740.00059264747216939
453Azemir0.4418724.66347447528220
454tqdv0.5942474.66234203187750.0061804619047853
455kooncer830.5558224.65762220846360
456RikJames0.5655264.6457388033720.00053075821738836
457gallenstein0.830394.64512506438170.0006497305946543
458rhys84au0.9768064.62900556855730.0099517383136557
459frizzerdk0.1941864.59737703584090
460NaveedQayyum0.0961554.58858936716990
461Kris Jaeschke0.1900684.58778648119440.045122905285145
462santeritani0.173834.55910359272780.023081351348001
463aampc0.3692094.53655133689480.0017346013689587
464ericfield0.1942794.53577166346040
465shelbyturtle0.18164.51860938226060.00049623539366687
466randymarsh0.235424.49469589258280.00049542662548824
467skoda9635114.830152166374.46517247027050.011534728092336
468Roney0.0930864.44213436464440.00048752253156606
469Ultrosty0.0923624.40758453674320.0004837307012924
470Voltage1621.0064924.4006440989350.00049790194433996
471Alder1115.6193414.39888695105542.4086833204389
472ropaga0.37925461502664.38275883744670.002304551966643
473Grumpy0.2867874.38214048945220
474craigatron0.4627594.37321112915770.00050802709780658
475boinccniob0.1851484.3712908292840.00047983045323777
476symoo2196.13759761044.36693923079210.057229030365262
477metalcoremeatwad2.4326594.36003787513250
478GarageDrake2.7911864.35687069778980.00011084190200588
479Minerplex0.913024.34829169127150.00048836023311881
480LuckyJet0.2555254.33880907904510
481Cortez0200.2780514.33833011944750
482poarem0.2747794.33570011816550.00053605042167164
483pecheshow0.7243384.32418050719510.00047827391797758
484alricw1037.6779134.31230680765060
4857469570.4708514.27938902987080.00053152364991962
486zenzilla256.72817000445054.2459126242780.021490801073377
487d7483161.00234.23519401439380.021447077562822
488Administrator224.5409834.23041122787180.021240009480598
489spyfromthecold0.6431724.22762020584070
490AcridSmoke4.85193087328064.21156705526090.021318164715588
491tbshu1.0104734.19829731977980.00011608027567963
492Quezacoatl128.562674329534.19404467436890.00011029530254873
493trenkaar0.2774024.18984098764460.020892257662877
494diego.alfonso20.0997884.1835297020130
495Raypie0.4289334.17459354032880.00050099506118782
496Jan.Jaap.Stam1.6081854.15337673434140.019881115254598
497erdesz0.0987364.13942546857290
498ChaikaBogdan1.2687664.13219199100625.6265799427267E-5
499dogdutch0.5176024.09968749174660.0004612336156177
500joshrook0.0858034.09458409309220.00044937902344029
501Alex0.2799034.08140707512840.00045431413391564
502SelfishGene0.1555834.08053278644290
503potator140.4815474.05999002040990.035990549480814
504dexedrine0.0848784.05044239308040
505bobbyle213.191925704794.04191868938390.020227522768093
506fuensa1.1825913.9656397405690.018413451957998
507giuseppe0.1896573.87932290994770
508Mehdik0.6556233.8644252971030.56115452216342
509Murphy0.6748543.82004532235680.019340348569637
510klotter0.688918896051173.80965493361420.019452874682193
511aniolo5@gmail.com181.215361901533.80526049545590.0178091876707
512captainolm0.8148223.79558387469220.019219367691276
513DamionDreemer3.1431463.76646539948171.1236783519612
514serg7520.3669143.68649755695423.6818459363866E-7
515SoapSoup194.4211293.6606780255720
516egeuens90.1654323.59766495373550
517Keiii1.0794933.59385266672627.9122977269655E-5
518maxwell15000.264163.58211121366680.018135532198753
519Maciej Bachman0.6079723.55498586432796.2053834648471E-5
520ngty89.1714843.54967135803670.026934490361571
521charbo187@gmail.com3.198183.49154902344850.015618015796882
522moja53440.348733.49055740680140.16751317921332
523alessio1.332733.44450177088430.015651589380424
524mcarmona0.1304033.42012762930730
525Jacobb209700.5759833.41644438352380.011798706160395
526rpx12340.5437153.40786252686320
527Abbadom179.899357064953.3902529848280
528TomasBrod0.5383913.35412031824121.9934556117462E-5
529theSHORTcircuit0.9035493.34497481388530.34754634922205
530olsen.sweden@gmail.com0.3633743.32851268113291.7928049887257E-5
531The Doctor1.2249633.31711768116590.00037633849006589
532izjaslav3.57959351867113.26447774606890.00028082484690039
533jkuiop0.5859743.23877981036842.19901448168E-5
534C.R.E.A.M.0.3874173.20403293429240.010019132092185
535einmannkapelle0.1199173.14510743559310.015922719953969
536Glandimor0.2490663.13726156452240.0049313324544494
537telemen165.2821933.13293653515330.015679300164016
538IronKulak78.633643.10465364194710
539Slinky0.3985493.07540899118120
540biergod3115.22901265263.04581755384670.46171321231912
541bleedoz0.5157173.03433304162186.8798220633565E-5
542DarkRazorBeast0.3458373.00537520509420.0083480313489261
543storyofaneye0.1582792.98502064446680
544lietuvalaurynas0.0618772.95281726662550.00032407055503205
545Gkramez0.7359022.94714127524448.1668329905456E-5
546antbelcastro@gmail.com0.2551142.90734316266051.4362699726162E-5
547BaronVonClue0.3115522.83424410087130
548YeshuaGnR70.9091512.81812597625810
549antscott40.3368842.81399708724539.692129586963E-5
550Darkhand0.4317412.79048001868880.0032710245914107
551Feltersnatch0.5252142.77828622325390.012559486141462
552MP3Vampire3.00168404597752.77433178414470.22900089620851
553lobsangb0.8480812.73340626946930.031561712712387
554planetguy0.2412172.72169619640820
555k4n1.4508262.7049846443853.6535242726483E-5
556leggo0.064422.70075543556010
557canoe123142.297923454662.68304638470820
558GuastaFeste140.8479472.67895470239120.26064367526214
559js20364360.7554562.66442009929460
560lbalu780.7149412.65504461286650.0052434441912219
561papanoel0.3287842.65071682462873.4033764781151E-5
562irc4250.5108652.62175443547750.038599055263367
563seven235884.710392.61208678541870.060165554476383
564anhem3.06591061418472.59335557417770.013257861821952
565Black Wolf0.2760682.57979162960610.013066192620095
566gcmomomo0.0980372.57125259690650
567FloBEAUG0.9809562.57108687880660.013040151220331
568foxmitu0.25742.56580777450360.012938173968738
569nastymind0.8225352.55549777757350.012937300743137
570Cosi11250.0973312.55273607423220.01292372437469
571scottbot9551.3333914499062.55175253069310.012786358905059
572joaofppinho0.0972432.55042806574030
573aglezabad0.3317762.53833674338540
574MedAit0.6014482.53827529320620.012857725237464
575iggynelix0.6724822.53551381504270.016007054730673
576simssototo0.2813392.52696038422750
577erkan0.8146452.52179713621490.012726972697694
578delvin1.7344692.51042163110930
579justmcguire@gmail.com0.095672.50917241394620
580sakray070.0955272.50542190014670
581jonas250070.1898352.49808666226460.012647140577218
582antipode0.3525012.49526794164530.012633008111268
583jmccl0.3424642.49493970713881.2027801925391E-5
584banjo1430.1849472.49134476867840.012612913117764
585Lugtenburg0.924942.48730634275280.025187149629071
586Kris4540.5117442.48384207632820.00027885540283571
587dannyliux597.3847962.48171211601480.25255996425128
588Brennagan0.1783272.48155416101010.012563534257917
589abdullah adam10.0942332.4714836843670.012512368299927
590dantino.110.2694912.47020646019520
591zthomas30.0939512.4640875662450
592coolbond130.0949752.4496893724870
593martej0.0510392.43561970475780
594mfgrim22.7851223796762.43194515964760.012318099717946
595Flextoss0.3742372.42635052374910.012284358205366
596sledgec0.0922662.41989444909750.012251187732122
597telomere0.0916992.40502353074580.012175900806883
598Orbz0.0911472.39054602293250.012102605599243
59921eddaass1.1886492.36720622657120.00033767798322433
600matheus.emm0.319012.35864521109980.011941545205096
601samprinssen0.1867752.35844372299870
602dgrigg1975pool0.536292.34913768837170.012331816437434
603Phobos7771.025982.34118452312860.011853283179857
604Quanta0.2442172.33244573451480.01180878195557
605raphaelbs6.915292.33204942766090
606PeaceDealer0.0886892.32607914937260.011776229475366
607bght0.3558912.31932779857120.011742327195893
608jake11640.2022952.31112521509630.00043402651843772
609EVomit1.01340929338662.30591642641262.8887483974717E-5
610HungryBear0.1502142.29347975817310.011611383212015
611shurex0.3895032.27429015293140
612cree0330.168972.27294124057020.011507387597301
613BarrowHill0.4210962.26515990160710.011467816347321
614LionVic0.7287722.26367105722220.011457609380622
615alpha93.4509813698512.25351430800860.014905055196385
616e170.1421012.24729058250260.011377521815247
617DRNERD0.5261622.24627009392830.011373398030474
618LordFrust0.5489992.22586116921630.011271106305145
619Swasse0.1794282.22038991927040.011241558395066
620acesup780.5298382.21608396949830.003120104112719
621shinisama8080.3629072.21430040638960.011209351218326
622jb750200.5943632.20759047949792.0798623662761E-5
623peckybob1.4153712.19589636560170.0040958651506512
624heal250.1702192.18471376987160.011060728855747
625BitcoinAUS2855.77299521152.18379307949650.034166506458536
626Dimdirol4.2250992.18051572651760.010993876628674
627cryexc0.0518162.17234311780480
628subjectnamehere0.9641722.17108747192290.0022867063752189
629EBMZCO0.2339462.16233913804255.9943090189331E-5
630polygonalr0.0820192.15114259662860
631dminta1.6641862.14263223931270.00037592820537591
632Untamed0.0815112.13781909306120.010823126213697
633Blades113.96798651935822.11547558808070.010708207352996
634ftonz0.1689692.1141651514240.010703384129616
635Generic0.1768682.10735992929710.010668914536182
636Dolf0.0802472.10466769835830.010655290810695
637arapacana504.7167162.0967735430110
638MrLaminar0.1704022.09359974854450
639netcafe0.1794762.09314458103810.010597374792452
640Swipper0.2758162.06978750349940.010434255265128
641zertium0.2709062.05342886131730.010401498516564
642XFactorXXL3.4799392.0510875591370.1178767469326
643TheDarkSide0.1687042.02845910161670.010269556382516
644xiaolin15790.3181292.02351930663840.010244741849388
645lifeclock0.1730862.00262012125040
646yanik0.2512131.99835852726580.010117413732613
647angu21110.5336561.97517577260030.010016272672958
648SrCharlesr0.1588771.96782373519550.0099627513898933
649roncatgridcoinpool1.2210911.96234878338560.0080543303027939
650edwardrha103.292451.96186107854320.0097963123094395
651zebleck0.0745571.95543396745680.0098997659348386
652moggdeep0.0744481.9525751842110.009885292786953
653zerkti0.0743711.95055567678050.0098750686366121
654CYNunknown0.1522161.94828175737260.0098637979817976
655bycag0.0740551.94226782810480.0098331097858617
65619780906den0.1669061.94082110741290.0098257119071224
657mmm_tacos0.4368411.94026954100980.0098233725874995
658TimothyMKeller16.3000681.91801777802130.05258636102176
659darwin0wal0.6194851.91361750456550
660JayHell0.2584071.90727760468630.009659754401059
661bobogambo0.2595741.88815856501530
662alexanderlu96@gmail.com1.8015071.88738755260750.0095598737283441
663vyacheslav0.6119171.8695733610080.0094648867614954
664thecreaturewalks0.3257331.8642797228650
665artbox50000.432971.86256171703070.0094284132560222
666Jrachi0.3198471.86121379841860.0080509553601823
667mahthildis0.3085411.85850623362670.0038812742662246
668vladmagdeev0.7267421.84832502559460.0093579967782315
669morozoartur46.3099761.83690385875660
670Iuiu0.266871.83173012066380.0092735882660776
671spacecow97.1288751.82611716650370.0091690167617457
672waffletruck0.2396941.8093892074910
673cocainoman0.2530221.79376188208970
674Frostel0.0681871.78836562548080
675yerinsondaniel0.1600811.76200907380540.0089207168827286
676thematosek1.1869291.75782808153710.008921831512528
677fxckitsdillan14.2244521.75582738984880.0088895735608122
678Bobkopp0.0836611.74346452613820.0088266281789156
679tparsons0.1521421.73389940745780
680Todd_Replogle0.1535031.72376921785270.0087269205547959
681happy1180.3356041.70389868716830.0086266397195946
682ashrafnems@yahoo.ie0.5849671.68978836374510.0085637453304052
683summer_72.12051.68537941138720.029858969096841
684Moglj9.8345441.67672598010350
685mb11.5665591.67407565007220.0082928535189418
686javier0.0637711.67254556297440.0084675882000427
687tux3331.6422871.6684530881250.0084757524947448
688oemuser0.1532141.66064153746450.0084073338148941
6891070.1447361.63884876260250.0082969891476142
690IamCarbonMan0.487252282519931.63605809349750.00023854157553805
691brorkristiansen1.0148771.63559235853310.0082807789078942
692iKirin0.0619661.62520516151970
693phrygian0.1870671.62182807268072.9425987564271E-5
694MD470.0613711.60959987682970.0081489133842157
695Selkis0.258881.5852205434970
696reexx0.9340341.58196984353292.3048581058606E-5
697nicker_poo0.4133161.58183649925810.0080188606301013
698mmill990.1533841.57365047187360.0079670008809315
699Kay0.4283141.55652235401670.0078235344252559
700NeuralMiner1.0791591.55240410474650.00014042288192982
701mbican2.7067031.55057594677170.003557997001856
702antalpha26.7034921.53912927739640.027527117148343
703thunderhue81.4306871.53538649795740
704Deluminith0.291649721062791.52740498776420.0076813111232189
705balagan81.1710205760961.52598288546090.013119052106517
706KingDesmond0.0579241.51919413510420.0076912166799844
707peoplma0.2347281.51625763448790.020021077618634
708Jshillin0.088811.51512799706940
709g0tmk0.5870451.51440909692780.0076663069653766
710oliengel0.4040311.50489459318470.0078931376472214
711ReneLavand0.0573381.50382489673720
712alex-dorokhov0.1504851.49260129131660.0075565880017298
713Ingestre0.056869290688831.49131456382680
714aaronfox0.772911.4803368541170.008742455163559
715ljustin5150.0563971.47914494229460.0074884598284145
716krugerro0.1391161.4740033036180
717KinowHD0.1546461.47240816371760.0074545679829996
718halcyonhalycon0.8147851.46302280100870.075444187997599
719Snowzone0.0554921.45540917314420.0073682928666131
720onireclaudio0.1411371.45281244747660.0073553330689376
721korobkov0.2490571.45220223993220.0072525047652021
722santus0.4788791.44782145673790.007329895614939
723Cl0nE2O120.4504571.44641516275494.0495433776805E-5
724robbie4610.2332681.42966971510410.0072377339427631
725andydrew230.3101521.4055343682560.0070557397815631
726ZacharyTaylorJohnson0.3429281.40479642908470.0071121402636342
727Nobody0090.1483241.39003954800310.030071371624236
728Boinca11.70.1469361.37303237340290.07277403092444
729Jesso0.2241251.37240510072520
730MaQ0.1496121.37222692880940.0069460224918416
731denravonska@gmail.com4.72171535564581.37209984422760.00091541243474623
732Lu0.4192081.3708124873070.0069391225984892
733chococake270.1491481.35481740234690.013278942081339
734madyloof0.05151.350709515190
735nakill0.1511861.3457041588830.0068131072246732
736nlhoahiep33.2207241.32330031904680.0078448557978499
737cect0.2297321.31957719610220
738AdaelRuiz0.2011851.31746670671150.006670092028581
739Waumbek0.0500631.31302078561080.066619881278651
740DSL Freak64.7967451.26879214214740.0062365743842337
741devster0.1187041.24426380946440.00013704521050399
742Rolle0.6977281.24056155696360.0001011857635255
743135eco@gmail.com65.1390275207571.2282050788230.0061664808722155
744Galden0.2237111.19299131901540.00024380755885718
745Mashdon0.6054361.1756682693950.00014902058238132
746emrg3.0768871.14786627340930.023118388997058
747nmill1258.5783157251881.1160309305080.022712631869484
748CrAzY55.4523411.06128561664680.01925601744602
749koan54.4410111.04619211039580.0051902393947344
750saschoen489.0835830.982387705432940
751user39284.0400510.921957040963620.00026845914344445
752CircinusPrime31.1271170.919473865332960.0029699911381607
753nimitae1.2474970.884562626922417.9393173427727E-5
754marcellino21.4947580.850393393358240.042305437165277
755topnotch0.4050480.836443109280557.6041859094399E-5
756Orton409.436186046230.823400469573882.2561462968115E-6
757Qdlaty2.8316930.821135006720440.0041334392940491
758Maxovitsj40.5003860.778333635089260.0038622787713473
759cameroneps19.2390430.767651517984310
760paseif183.922020.764329826226960.030099035012428
761ratmandu9.6050760.683068594890340.81793952054473
762pjsimpson35434.7800186117590.651277051559660
763tatubou0.3081580.647081358859550
764Mrrt1.2260550.625667773611976.2071240332188E-5
765dariuss32.877270.619905324484130.0031123746285752
766azazar0.350220.606516745107980
767jmricker1372.80829125670.600487305857450
768Techlas0.459849033411660.599931495675560
769dalems1.2818430.593882742890990
770DEVILSAMA910.2545440.59307013572075.1981796620744E-5
771lordrahlx31.6697440.592850920869370.002975724847534
772xHM0.8031150.58097428084470.00010335669124952
773BamseSBG0.5765660.570132308115620.00031496228584804
774Cealor1.0505810.567128721877915.7927979122036E-5
775rogCH0.2485180.557312830879790
776tbourke45727.6199060.55144344909530
777bph1920.4143010.5491396301940
778fruitsmax27.657545306970.515051690045580.0025908596752408
779cephex0.7208770.503462521019216.278874638819E-5
780eta_casaiopeia14118.7217930.502592867215860.0079579552360988
781wuyanxu974.031980989080.49170874825060
782DemonKat0.9310260.489462829681120
783didier.vanderstoken12.0346581933470.458186836120630
784rslinford4.2720860.439554376370420.00042939653414554
785enderdeckard19.7053680.431394924643380.0019346563239555
786Daegonphyn0.4475170.423173836269890.00012644468326186
787tdiKQmRvb4e210.8636690.416461521655570
788spartin9621.7398190772230.414176292523580.0020441798298791
789ziaris21.855450.403179382429540.0020231099994915
790ShadeTreePolymath0.4041270.391501317421980
791bingo7820.6911080.390133609593380.0019587538617504
792Shadacus20.0419160.37630983596020.0018895353186468
793gbonk1.3596720.375170392581110
794edpgm1.7950260.367760290499970.00055827304574457
795Graphith18.7152305076030.364164205741410.0017876764512954
796fbuick0.2421450.361919780416663.0615568034271E-5
797berndiesel0.1983530.361677980198543.4255879818072E-5
798lcp51d1.2479320.361472331870810
799jeffreorama0.4278050.36100503902970
800SMH170.3808390.359280087221493.2674256714719E-5
801konuanla.com1.7779560.359137142433390
802sandruk0.1847620.3573614757652.8089337376084E-5
803xaerostarx0.7228820.356674471492943.6393521048425E-5
804Chronos813.923030768710.356022360175440
805moohan0.6360640.339692178181430
806underthunder0.0934790.339531706109722.6663466716606E-5
807SoulRiser0.6325120.336531467748240
808450rider0.5758410.335277618260620
809nogetandet0.2420130.333776184380440
810nelolik0.8233680.331158236465460.0077758149509806
811dan.harris.solemnthoughts@gmail.com0.178760.323404635720322.6077996083298E-5
812kamis3ci0.2551250.318344650872333.0233997815173E-5
813haldrimor1.1461230.316050371292080.00057432846234044
814ralphychaib0.4202890.312862139440152.6995638612454E-5
815Semanresu0.4661380.310977977100640.14187407288468
816namibj1.3265640.306202136914167.533675980248E-5
817hening0.0842560.306032193647560
818wbaker3@wgu.edu0.362660.30509308799552.5844830781061E-5
819Frenk0.0839780.305022450129780
820RTW9314.4637530.302582402273030.037945952793137
821itguy911.6343860.301688424179110.055839049943278
822alkenes0.0819430.29763098229280
823jonbeckerton0.1712560.29433677505342.3947770490196E-5
824hamco990.4009110.289313418232383.9413499926084E-5
825ihatepepperballs0.0791520.287493593234810
826psychopat3160.0786220.285568542643360
827MineGC0.2538940.285060133955922.2942898790473E-5
828Robin1.2031630.284744495663940.023651269427386
829Richard Holmes143.4442470.283518189943380.00080821311247446
830magdeldinstella15.1252690.281676679772670.0014196779486168
831AlphaGo0.4996090.279742794150130
832mjparinas0.6156180.268708342533670
833qwwaiop2450.478960.26664527244550.00034393436465249
834eaglemj0.2591260.264897379473672.1267846420894E-5
835vanantus0.4305250.263855962602380
836Nick Knight0.3573470.263842738700442.7932581226606E-5
837slipperyjim80.1722490.262926827569782.1016050602456E-5
838vpuhoff1.0602160.262069207446930
839nihirash0.5013450.26048134360050
840theguild160.0713490.259151763489372.0351219918518E-5
841_glook0.2630350.258364095430690
842squall2830.0700220.254331872668890
843provwise0.7989380.253457070440414.1848899826631E-5
844knai0.551870.248973418797140.0039249682315772
845abs0lute0.3197550.246232971054362.0524839462321E-5
846HpGfh8b8bQYQdA7ZZDYpLVeUGcFEVVwjt0.161520.245922800762531.965841377204E-5
847lexieric2.6194720.235510870347930.00058681052323201
848Show040112513.4229881240.228485623485660
849rkmiller12.3088820.227279468574060
850XmentalX12.2128580.220572032293730.0011072697275699
851robzzz0121107.004540943550.21469617701410.034025152919957
852Sutibu San659.4122410.201833097517020
853Hayward9.7642790.200411156779450.00095642713985831
854DanielGeorge591.371430785250.199716223870650
855jairovl95.0032130.187186691751310
856Jakezyy0.0511520.185792807271411.459033204771E-5
857jacwib0.1378410.185375511640851.5028513823161E-5
858snip070.3183680.183144146604512.2237518376368E-5
859quintinarias90.4972820.178529426868840
860kfrancis918.29688052250040.173531141052790.00082058516139387
861jwetzell9.1723330.171115465334950.0008591318138635
862Oopas388.277086816620.169900715808250.0054836975910654
863eruda2.6006240.16498933548640.14809002911799
864Cabbage0.31340.16138898638050
865jbenz0.751874568896360.157874085380250.00043338833762491
866kasumiyasiro204.580670.137143271427490
867arthas12080.3165060.137034609387160
868denstieven1.3207890.136380532308370.070736131127288
869jihadthisfilth0.6725460.134764242337640.2099853585019
870MCWarriorz4.8457530.107546833452430.00047754335300043
871d3v00.9218860.0991021764129710.00036160080763062
872mjy0.7885130.0881665315242370.00023548898330652
873Zamboulie5.3023310.0831151209981170.00042920536292635
874Etan1.2056110.078170298367350.00023229856380189
875Vonter1.4092440.0753400099562413.2562233184692E-6
876AV734.0775940.075109981502360.00037719641093577
877subhead0.725570.0725704824290040.00017979323849857
878pigr_80f0080d0.5064370.0689861759501090
879belialraven35.3471590.0689613842250960
880jamofox0.7972260.0662156919222590.00016157678621866
881robinminer0.7710560.0655191134632610.00055235173329339
882zeyonce1.9832950.0648769570424210
883aractor3.3578590.0623733560340910.00031331853215017
884theblazehen0.5016860.0615801028011870.00014916399728574
885coinlet0.9728860.0593828557034370.06957043397224
886koo1.605080.0593116047936690.00019993168789516
887jeromeheuze1.30960.0585249484458820.017486268856567
888sheening1.2141740.0566215401069950.00017627284476221
889Joachimgeorg201813.5827470.0555459372011360
890faultyproboscus3.338780.0530856233015540.00027240069301264
891Adanor12.5725610.0502192247074150
892alaviss0.549340.0493058527345950.00012487267878793
893reidsy0.6372970.0492224702928130.00020103868325699
894adamtuba0.9440930.0489495138856650.00012011461004583
895vladtheodor0.6093610.0483533434457370
896evanskiver@gmail.com0.1816810.0482244500230940
897RoyIreson0.2455930.0480671822332620.00024190910801159
898Slay3r820.4609590.0473426009358610.00024636434583097
899joble0.0950430.0464533849047040.00023322970601867
900campron0.5686130.0456384708848240.05208640085914
901Singular0.092980.0454450693732250
902thejasun0.1907470.0453145132136380
9035thdimension0.4005070.0452681433976135.8282402037788E-5
904bla1314.9664280.0442669293401450.00025569048882297
905powermos0.1875320.0436451593936430.00021798281109038
906smk0.3517460.0435012882132350.022033323005025
907madelponte@gmail.com0.4691060.0430729424505110.0001055405558477
908Cjohnsonlives10.2320120.0415455374411220.00053798558244402
909siplacan0.6322790.0413788404748010.00010257383937568
910Admanis92.9607081973380.0406624330371120
911Mitch0.605610.0405261023676830.00010286398931598
912nitsua.keelc@gmail.com0.9955150.0393493356788930.00012593839914749
913Moose Hole0.3240270.0393456146120490.010720658016532
914coolsteve1.3873540.0388442547318910
915wfauzana0.3150970.0385296310539280.00039233382838566
916Twitch221872.1154110.0382386700709880
917kovah0.7442150.037256890401210.0004600532017929
918darkhydra0.128060.0353352282564750
919oliver.clarke42.0366510.0351224360178780.00017634011910895
920geoffke0010.8416250.0335814369157310.0016697623036063
921comp61599.3854819305980.0335470085026510.00075559583757957
922lisserx1.02559712132960.0330699178671466.998555702065E-5
923divvyo1.9186330.0330637997996410.00016812560666765
924Hygiea0.6008220.0324860484373226.4186369596076E-7
925ddsilveira0.847720.0316346817106260.00010698262211846
926d3v_nu110.6549620.0313463223827727.7979389876391E-5
927SdSquid1.3635970.029198155254690.015653284828609
928zzz1230.323090.0289437741647997.1100856245623E-5
929Arlene0.3767710.0276751636372417.3260959172048E-5
930qiujia9270.5974410.0273273816211990
931AlanZhang13.2315720.0256745054023660.0060568990564962
932Curtis W Flood0.711870.0255909669707936.2963428543032E-5
933Erenchter0.2860590.025547101637096.2440135336271E-5
934TheTkeck0.4213720.0251684186902356.6084738876774E-5
935peppert*11.1012460.0249866962176877.6199934723254E-5
936echodeltapapa0.421633795586810.0236597068079020
937grumpy90.8054330.023349788595590.023330431503644
938casbear1.3734650.0231975456476888.026610139561E-5
939dimaza0.2675330.0231316262057545.7175407960814E-5
940tarasfo0.1812820.0227520994489760
941the_game_1230.4548870.0226866509422736.1701557380535E-5
942pigr_15b5cce80.2631630.0221755226442050
943Etherhead0.6381460.0221682680656268.2242800850027E-5
944swumpster1.4943750.0218633278733790.00011570533850394
9451slys1bro0.1718670.0216892842920080
946Odroid0.2618410.0215320892845.7998829260271E-5
947HydroServ0.8125680.0213450933743456.9130290757831E-5
948simo00310.81370.0212708921186120
949Normanski0.2601090.0211082258843735.1205217948547E-5
950phpguru0.173530.0210954223447015.6825360280383E-5
951Shatyajit0.2606260.0208153208304115.35463274801E-5
952hardik4cs0.5970830.020767982656780
953tanius0.1184130.0202958101530
954Musicman95660.1633440.0200894242312764.8711948338072E-5
955Tibo4420.2402190.0200111181104864.9113650277114E-5
956D-seeker0.2488170.0199663274690515.3468006068246E-5
957Ahbf5830.0722630.0199393221887994.8340987339718E-5
958pitest10.4290280.0199113547936275.4076489757991E-5
959Christian05061.4314260.0197194071307940.0044049334136445
960hintofbasil0.6496230.019369257667880.00015050866969477
961Chesmorr1.124570.0193282836619150.00011153098424312
962Kati3e22.0824773340410.0192392542452014.90786613062E-5
963pigr_52574c440.1557420.0184992226028480
964071819910.2469930.0184183660043514.5016031590771E-5
965Bruno Gambella0.4407060.0178741660085110
96686maylin0.1625230.0176796361299210.12492582267505
967johnsonclau0.2417020.0176035649533814.2921359219977E-5
968hoelzl0.8617810.0174815430723850.0046153775712704
969Dashaiva0.6197810.0174501243816695.0924737898008E-5
970bluecorundum0.3419840.0174006741341514.5630737026826E-5
971gryphonv0.437370.0173693999296474.4729480622877E-5
972jdepo890.2602160.0165881603266084.5799865024584E-5
973vega40k2.0255870.0165723934205650.00010794481875248
974aethiops0.5832160.0164736462488030.0003821079188564
975humle910.3193960.0161678179775023.9909402057464E-5
976fenfen0.3193040.016124222081873.9427527621673E-5
977Mr_Ramych0.0580070.016005705024780
978shadowmail0.2102820.0159316498035410
979izackp0.2339090.0158348112199760.0019712788002542
980Excursive1.4892970.0158321491195550.053165646239873
981Anco-server0.3257790.0155181807484330
982ButtoningSole020.7923610.0154467307184580.0060223524445802
983thorny0.1199970.0152335057917050
984optogeek21.6189030.0151982641760730.00060419701351679
985LanEvo0.9671450.0150911892408950
986fatihsolak4.6777270.0147784970607830.0045149494803361
987nonlinearist0.7981540.0147519786760085.4224061029364E-5
988sasliks0.2280480.0147400556966833.7031894048294E-5
989protonema0.1979760.0146647352143950
990TerryxMasters0.3301090.0144730089833913.5744969833437E-5
991coaxialgamer25623.4365220.0141952458143960
992mikbuck61.3727570.0141756704628667.2315273582325E-5
993timothyhholmes0.1438910.0139528560428893.4224899201431E-5
994Hisaishi0.6300290.0136810986556650.094935941904951
995Boris Blagojevic0.554064210588020.0104469548186210
996Lobstero16.5425510.0103332130378536.0745121097614E-7
997ssommers0.5462480.0102995791222575.1711362169363E-5
998patnad0.5360810.0101078789770190
999charleslnoble@gmail.com0.774820.00973031792894764.9060701871108E-5
1000trad20000.4968440.00936806009251964.7034460585073E-5
1001whatiwonder0.7458960.00852095017932094.2972029683548E-5
1002bowmab4.463790.00789312638344244.2408111862956E-6
1003hhumphries0.8353570.00769700434043675.1252088530593E-5
1004holgerkpedersen0.3620670.00682682172576963.4275599666406E-5
1005bradalay0.538810.00680075106142130
1006grc-am744.4709540.00662043747642490.633897787785
1007Alex.r.cordero@Hotmail.com0.401670.00581294466183570
1008germanbel0.3905640.00579968909580780
1009vinny.turco@gmail.com0.6351640.00532432605359173.176744714096E-5
1010alf0.3784670.00528769518924850
1011Psyduck770.3269210.0051748130254710
1012nbel19832.4061530.00465751698297390.044257881503706
1013juanmanavella@gmail.com2.2047660.00455006106973461.5048324881649E-5
1014berglund320.7221090.00453444253895723.4174809827945E-5
1015tromboc2.213340.004222175687224.1021783307916E-5
1016superjanneke2.27792926776620.00412121029028620
1017BionicSavage1.3630850.00402002804335651.1664176581095E-5
1018draftonj0.2895520.00399188896315342.0290583873541E-5
1019Deltatash0.0992470.00396002598494054.4554546060001E-5
1020tudorb2.0373940.00371721519421470
1021dfoolio1.818960.0036591747318990.29739893434986
1022taibu3.2269170.00362946852859451.7212533323927E-5
1023anonymous4.5589620.00353012748013480.26078199975788
1024sfdz0.5904840.00343497460358182.1188517600677E-5
1025briels1.8441260.00335111645467610.032247681236032
1026kemikal0.1734170.00326980073637691.6416772772302E-5
1027Madbrain10.2308620.00310359276251650.02100980366512
1028ssjSpider1.3112420.00301144409517260
1029mentadent0.6971730.00297338517784310
1030pfl1.9571940.00293308933164261.5794570356264E-5
1031rwsorden2.5583340.00287162982092472.4964634325848E-5
1032slyder1.1037020.00281386140073877.4324117778936E-6
1033SuperAquaBatman0.3369030.0027854384164961.4201574313692E-5
1034Roro2.1464460.00267263349735370
1035tbrett1.9655940.00253630104136121.5223671831984
1036Kander1.4934550.00253344523100380.01251292633386
1037andrew genaille2359.29990299950.0025293587955050
1038Hawky1231.5699140.00250613918616130
1039urmarel0.9304210.00242261946266050.00056268215402584
1040rbzargon1.7665880.00240574804127460
1041TTo3141.6298310.00235807166495683.495753712928E-5
1042juan.carlos0.7741330.00231507637055960.0010388354121056
1043Ricky472.2391240.00231495218291660
1044CursedNumber0.2144640.00228570191155191.1478727963917E-5
1045ForTex1.6509910.00225435926538070.50147612261283
1046jeriryan3.8064910.00224690437337320.035828980044774
1047heitor2.7993260.00208844529686810.32926153545576
1048crazytriangle4.0007680.00208640278617740.32798018880478
1049Solourus0.4610520.00207301315148651.5769075696274E-5
1050sakkmesterke1.5640610.00205675643714950.00060367373457166
1051anthonyd2.0785330.00205399941737071.4574278419098
1052zanzarone0.9841610.00199532377512242.4854683002845E-5
1053mplagge2.470650.00195469124660060.21846750580638
1054sneurlax0.4657320.00193545535563574.3230241598055E-6
1055bitters1.1241160.00190387246520181.2581153499395E-5
1056chan13130.5518530.00190004117812346.0646109561468E-6
1057bastaifi0.0990140.00186692221703549.3733044584828E-6
1058luizeba0.3394930.00183484448793370
1059topalk0.9104720.001831582957570.0048429042007818
1060tagabigay0.8942620.00179897354207760.0061023759275661
1061overseer4861.0436130.00170677819409060.12984728487896
1062windscape1.3516370.00170505516719410.34987135671453
1063jschb0.6618990.00168144323707039.8862490221726E-6
1064Mancake0.4310910.00167784516879229.3829636122796E-6
1065Zetalus0.08770.00165359523334080
1066kducf0.9807260.00165013084957321.0453201295894E-5
1067TrevorLaneRay0.0871830.00164384712917168.2533056194468E-6
1068BenBB0.2510820.00162063646870798.5744457866412E-6
1069sca0.3177640.00160903768957890.00052501516162682
1070friedonionrings1.4893020.00160816355957110.72650433364145
1071mindshk0.1440640.00157348972452098.0934918602704E-6
1072booh0.367910.00156910571806460
1073flk0.5313230.00156706695290420
1074remlaps1.4793560.00156403488493820.01905662058966
1075satskar0.7553050.00155847690034080.28461619483351
1076deybacsi0.6724880.00154719790656570
1077ForestT1.533390.00154480095168891.2676938090177E-5
1078paulduzynski@gmail.com0.4608510.00151982786645313.4024564953845E-6
1079whitewolfkiba771.8489370.00151664693800960
1080KittenOnCatnip0.7531660.00151513282102160
1081savage1r1.3670650.00149948095127650.070835597868274
1082Brdoerner0.8894760.00148890249612670
1083lordzmb1.2397150.00146527579357155.758343166496E-6
1084rwh2020.9707410.00144616036964580.0086771630448383
1085TermitOnLine0.765870.00141750699719010
1086ARCHspark0.9866520.00139989703626150.027341186740473
1087parojr1.1683590.00139431035111040.026617840916089
1088AdmiralCrunch0.7717030.00138217851705590
1089Artur99Q0.4643740.00137793078491964.1929225764075E-6
1090Bounzzi1.1983520.00136668066319570.0001933410588282
1091rcf0.6901250.00135408142387938.0501508662737E-6
1092bsmith800.5198290.00134795090098151.6886525935846E-5
1093SameHuman0.6301270.00134600169753316.5512899957609E-6
1094a432fsi1.6543160.00132041260024740.0018745158185568
1095alex930.4354230.00131219210807593.6221710138762E-6
1096Familure0.7303940.00127879068114750.00018355142804698
1097raggypoo0.5621540.0012662375835890
1098botting0.8180520.00126481292929380
1099Wraken0.4635370.00124687991097733.0644747268325E-6
1100continuitygrid1.5761920.00124400495555365.4947245876515E-6
1101haccr0.987843464213950.00124155777174536.0800817473526E-6
1102KableK1.8553310.00122546024753380
1103Betteroffburnt0.5489470.00121551995659060
1104JeRiKo10.2882420.00119785525284742.6755239705897E-6
1105JitsuRQ0.7668730.00118701150746572.1290655836604E-5
1106dirtyboy881.0841580.00117007684587570
1107b60khansen0.8062760.00116535638493550.028364371568874
1108pepperooo1.0616020.0011539187713820.28207545741745
1109Ani-Pock.net0.4664370.00115213418173730
1110mattt1.1845820.00114091984298540
1111conanthehyperion0.5648320.00113626411914948.1439610554055E-6
1112tank0.5977550.00113361789950481.4117640256943E-5
1113NGBRO0.7269120.0011321492634298.4117472089884E-6
1114KC0.5050110.00113133472870223.8793189875484E-6
1115tmendrick0.981790.00112880829791314.6997491787593E-6
1116Gabriel Reisinger1.3955580.00112659322516221.8457552605215E-5
1117fpsvash0.5661510.00111884896845763.5952017215166E-6
1118aegisofrime0.2603360.0011103115061245.5745695753639E-6
1119g4lvanix1.0800660.00108628398437841.7230400262782E-5
1120Fly0.796210.00106958872861080.004929782687188
1121saldenisov0.5625360.00105076447060360
1122Ave3561.3929150.00104046935459620.0048445658789436
1123zand4980.713280.00103941056194125.0302764048154E-5
112445C13NC30.6268880.00101869639794680.029116184738162
1125woow12250.7642830.00100703603476750
1126LinuxYear3.156760.000997058108596049.7722814398878E-5
1127goose0.5507220.000991324338953390.01873257953465
1128Mattewx0.6815440.000979504232563811.513288095296E-5
1129dushan1.0005980.000978350214019370.016838344230039
1130pavel.y.ivanov0.4767260.000977976046503020.0011691564208051
1131maggib0.5634590.000947965318684730.018289305402535
1132powercouplefamily1.4628520.000946056301884290
1133crisdean2.5031720.000927127102796871.0344207339614E-5
1134nickgeddert0.4288170.000926672276682082.7891150729201E-6
1135Sneas1.6591050.000918924384798420.0078765468103051
1136Fenyrox0.5619060.000918204112317860
1137hurr1cane49.8828150.000910822410247930
1138Zer0CooL1.9731750.00089976046212482.2036654301146E-5
1139peter0.5461970.000892178528110950.0067651867826595
1140oo0obretto0oo0.2906050.00089188861898274.4779281603151E-6
1141chi_ra0.4535330.000891723509272090
1142cowboy362890.4404990.000886145275446826.3512809135195E-6
1143EmmtBot0.4589560.000878745661848080
1144Kenny1670.5719830.000878063733395424.4085172011809E-6
1145Arkinats0.3114350.000872805517681842.4409798483901E-6
1146yulonglong0.3759210.000871923977415190
1147zdbennett1.2347480.000868776947033155.8977044268346E-5
1148xkre0.728030.000867452730599260.016630150518067
1149Geomancer1.0636590.000866694037863391.7375541954378E-5
1150hverr0.3792220.000858579405130357.0897923782891E-6
1151v6cpak?!0.3711140.000855743105410763.6251579006234E-6
1152dieterdp0.3959070.000849877299719170.0010541789075371
1153nicknitewolf0.376137847633110.000845422084657052.7253342114011E-6
1154G.Garri0.9814680.000837349788055610
1155elopesgridcoin0.369550.000832923796409583.8104290057702E-6
1156taylor0.3364680.00082741491482070.08083075813576
1157dowxp0.8490940.000827351584473741.519787377646E-5
1158gkboinc0.9266670.00082722945034710
1159polomu0.3462020.00082547218494032.4324409026293E-6
1160sothasil0.6121430.000814823327235110
1161whiskybob660.9070820.000812939835018451.34460344772E-5
1162tico0.7241360.000807678378697061.2898623972622E-5
1163tmammela0.5484430.000800731379997765.6213596800246E-6
1164stevle0.5554950.000795633669186614.2026692563764E-6
1165Brordo2.7686780.000793433584376666.5260009070019E-6
1166gcmgbr0.1851420.000789615315848750
1167MrT260.7920190.000786024925546314.6752770998092E-6
1168catball1.5573260.000785004786856070.00022571545798143
1169andreinuta0.183630.00078316676091490.019063735524507
1170GeorgeTsak0.1869510.000776917442201630
1171BillyCrash0.507183056048260.000775078376370290.028347021375574
1172kracerlink0.645230.000772617777567790.22821120674018
1173Thohared0.9206920.0007718332976730.00037967986820948
1174swegrzedge [Grid]0.1804070.000769420932507623.8630514926199E-6
1175ferlanzarote0.3412250.000769163876235715.1247315107411E-6
1176dimeug1.6937990.000764539683666539.3442740407241E-6
1177vincentq0.8819260.00075736059340142.909804404661E-6
1178ilagnl0.7426110.000753117856805860.00066860903442417
1179uberdonkey0.1802820.000749202894421510.006719517829995
1180locus3131.5566480.00074543570533060.71684109636241
1181stadler.samuel08@gmail.com0.5438130.000739278396853150
1182elurin0.2725810.000737839902395074.4055270800356E-6
1183ihsanyassin30.5719590.000736918639439963.7113064328617E-6
1184DillonNMorse0.8833810.000729647406772610
1185QuEd1.2796510.000729350702467740.22660699237009
1186badgoes0.3582340.000720654000586645.1651530804242E-6
1187byte0.8481860.000712913493913336.2996516193053E-6
1188konovalov_nik1.2633540.000712115010733065.8344201422124E-5
1189halfik0.6531380.000711154194291180
1190crfog0.5739820.000711080824523990.17131018016907
1191mkkit0.4369990.000709716707964450
1192logpooler0.3190440.000707428326856840
1193Candice0.3443420.000707148860336590
1194mikser0.7378570.000693279948078870
1195didini0.7265390.000691845248962730
1196MinerEler0.4745560.000682671891570260
1197poobert0.3390570.000679685388919660.0083121352084145
1198TonyPugh Rogiet0.4700450.000679225842785074.2551319601266E-6
1199Fantom2.4165610.000673758039974250.0016142117054737
1200The0retical1.0255460.000673147456784280.3199173893859
1201Cryptosporidium0.3701920.000666263849892380
1202adfhwerttuioi0.2843220.000663962423574940
1203Tesla420.6497160.000662460468569240
1204Amelie0.6710160.000660859862069721.1217028316236E-5
1205r_balaka0.3253390.000654479619178684.6192877229433E-6
1206enrico.bacis0.4272180.000653863713457550
1207jillvs340.4516350.000648671963171982.5637617391319E-6
1208weshala0.6776710.000647225131053360.00026840708392077
1209bongio330.3405490.000645472819443650
1210woof2grid0.6558790.000645174320722870
1211Open0.5372160.00064247063632743.8775747733816E-6
1212Jdhammer1.0548850.000634806589433461.434332461874E-5
1213BeZOenaH0.4770980.00063374055069950.064390965504761
1214danielcp21.6924990.000632399494845660.4221762010113
1215westleyd0.6218270.000632311515875890
1216abrockman0.3411280.000629542302899790.024487400539407
1217MarcelSCH0.5537940.000628198411174773.9422366026593E-6
1218CharlesMXXIX0.2475770.00062713845275390
1219rashon0.6444250.000625008906476442.9993814471652E-6
1220supbruh0.545980.000621137272584753.0256127924E-6
1221constipated_cow0.335270.000611443849732850
1222Sunneh0.3714850.000606331205042560.00065720532173488
1223dgrover870.7971760.000604092768223374.2758463902742E-6
1224DjMarquez851.4087480.000601799587531361.178786190276E-5
1225SUCKIT0.2708230.000600777591991450.0076687265636412
1226nongridcoin0.2685820.00059885848600792.2558742625411E-6
1227kdezs0.3662260.00059758757453646.9450406851961E-6
1228ccp.powers0.9866110.000591785888276260.00036333463414811
1229tjsandman0.3808040.000591590010103932.103651455571E-6
1230coagmano0.7723020.000589800287482777.0569387677601E-6
1231felixminner1.0706590.000589664261190570
1232kcharu500.8432470.000586489461590463.1330202484049E-6
1233juliend.jdl1.4919110.000585404473684780.00023082727496996
1234shigeo0.4951740.000583240900123540.00068123798797193
1235starby0.1882010.000580323392106942.2303171441696E-6
1236Piconaut0.6405760.000579889931524130
1237Sarter0.2887280.000577594237676590
1238lord860.4440260.000573151779275362.1107514520166E-6
1239djniio0.1819280.000570782936583982.5642016286164E-6
1240AuGold0.981048314463920.000570179480320570.029380241935508
1241alexpugna0.1816350.000568408301157670
1242shadowfax84721.4842130.000568080302883250
1243sean1510.2849580.000566680869135481.9514295733864E-6
1244Shepp0.6450970.000563835641421891.3775273413593E-5
1245mircosch0.2830470.000561670635816760
1246negyvenketto0.3690880.00055925476043571.9426763664504E-6
1247MiniKold1.1853750.000557285306068420
1248julycat0.5110480.00055727678153250
1249mlstanleycltnc0.5094620.000556860920535260
1250markyownz0.9026260.000556031062430330.035993808062818
1251flindersf0.594120.00055227004485970.00020253276012758
1252andreilauresen0.4625050.000551737653043650
1253desalty0.2510040.000551627775190441.9262799946621E-6
1254Andrewv0.188960.000549870402753430
1255aaronjjohnson130.1754470.000549610707965822.0585362296991E-6
1256ironman30590.4541010.000548697938438660
1257xcom0.3338350.000547956969642541.2294994986491E-6
1258noapp0.6239850.000546102969183420
1259mch10.4502690.000542878093462094.0342243330231E-6
1260metaoin0.2700230.000540108884207046.2748417653434E-6
1261gatopardo0.3450890.00053983455415754.7035358082217E-6
1262jordachep0.363650.000537388243355190
1263arnoudhgz0.2681270.000535243607598190
1264NeonLights0.1878680.000532929909857822.6756949242703E-6
1265pireas820.4554850.000532031869998361.1477251580819E-5
1266nkpyo1.1790040.000529118717844860
1267X-Perience0.6067880.000528648967332760
1268djmaxxl0.2645210.000528137347278880
1269Mazarin2560.1887480.000527620970580780.25391170904011
1270klepto0.3541180.000524779773904182.4009872681773E-6
1271iog0.5405130.000520631231402284.3041497911742E-6
1272hakkon0.5361460.000520143215564953.3453304816272E-6
1273Timich0.4872050.000519053794772840
1274Earl0.6610290.000517652543789021.0350803202952E-5
1275m.schneyderberg@gmail.com0.310670.000516686763932025.2384679765458E-5
1276varns0.458430.000514409838624892.1284279363145E-6
1277angryworm0.3657130.000513399756421250
1278amontes30.3822670.000513212019166921.7265109912779E-6
1279ericsims0.184750.000513155267963251.5618843165607E-6
1280xEPIx0.3669270.000511940354542324.6666439764756E-6
1281thaifood0.4322260.000511711945253230
1282minerobitcoins0.7116370.000509973738791240.00016499470772586
1283xaegr0.1810420.000509952610588040
1284vcc0.9654160.000507829832300255.3655430869132E-6
1285jjgrosk0080.4808620.000506705917500132.9554550980168E-6
1286roger0.7522520.000506184938987070.06067501787358
1287Lianus0.4063320.000501939841012390
1288JON0.3666340.000498649103958230
1289Mattster5250.441050.000497575161979193.0079021245588E-6
1290Zabalane0.259340.000492773993070070
12911237jjm0.1524110.000490591544247692.3879355362439E-6
1292ymatt19820.2702470.00049005118913210
1293gnegoita0.2679960.000489143499740980
1294andrewsalko0.4890440.000488897545003210
1295Montec0.8845030.000485672475265546.3043715653961E-5
1296lotgon0.379920.000484061914900523.3557236702498E-6
1297rebelb0y110.5585950.000482247824537566.8779610804388E-6
1298Matoking0.2779820.000478558834733446.6655621897257E-6
1299TankEngine0.3531810.000478054108148750.2025499222411
1300ErrZwo-DehZwo0.928697811228790.000476529841483260.0020914119814876
1301spoon940.3498450.00047528482143970
1302Soji0.52760601647890.000473628162792910
1303calsaisuma0.5035050.000472317881870892.8162721923772E-6
1304akio0.3701590.000471138014795860
1305m4gu50.1971110.000468580426863671.8298220696026E-6
1306aribomb0.2473240.000467876013610861.4939724473147E-6
1307NecroSith0.2794090.0004677149632950
1308zukko1.0041390.000467710505288661.9488652078946E-5
1309Andreios0.6330570.000463318391511273.3735227495324E-6
1310Mestru0.3721380.000462575190342986.1734199636761E-6
1311AceMolloy0.3063890.000461860854287367.4847508363146E-6
1312Grin0.2690630.000461818687815491.2544441090316E-6
1313davidenotari0.1871670.000460803633839252.2803813995296E-6
1314Sefnyde0.5273340.000457540531893513.6265788108012E-6
1315bedugo0.6022740.000455562208843290
1316heroesofthesean1.3845230.000453643566779432.0939186835945E-5
1317POGFM0.6971720.000453233621119343.1456183063083E-5
1318Millear0.8078650.000453125591244960.0072051946740234
1319freezb460.2858050.00045096055084340.017280147919867
1320miguelfug10.1881470.000450590004375980
1321Skener0.1930920.000450037588955840
1322Plunkz0.6530490.000450019328227963.1323376414564E-6
1323GreatSN0.9995670.000449176368518870
1324ravenigma0.7511560.000449018947222850.00022135372961735
1325lxp20170.3414360.000448864018763860
1326ajay10200.1789930.000447784613194660
1327Aloogy0.4034260.000447655482963391.5585159736597E-6
1328JustEra0.2863720.000439615980649630
1329Kutral0.386910.000437474880406243.383047341681E-6
1330marvel.me@gmail.com0.2385340.000437156897156151.4943571496542E-6
1331Stevie7770.1670730.000436377993520120
1332teslatech1.1086860.00043451587981120.64513787462896
1333brumboog0.1670550.000433179808010491.2719970874589E-6
1334Viper7170.188610.000433107282309860.26090942205184
1335SingularityParadigm0.186840.000432901174135950
1336Fapiko0.281860.000432689509819072.1724153660596E-6
1337jlgarboleya0.4416210.000432456904465414.6936591271045E-6
1338abonazer0.1733740.000431851226020280
1339kira130.23850.000431237385622221.4909881194726E-6
1340yoyodabom0.1897430.000430735062526261.243944145218E-6
1341alexeibf0.2805780.000430721483310910
1342zapadl00.2736390.000430678435248360
1343EKNA0.4564770.000430025150742740
1344Epion0110.2752880.000428562632702761.965300764268E-6
1345martinw890.1768280.000428252651815652.415566553631E-6
1346Roffneg0.2589270.000427390857689240.1879542555832
1347seronegativo0.1827490.000426826229371570
1348checkraiser0.3723070.000424584541736142.1346762556564E-6
1349BeaverTerror0.2007310.00042320201869254.4487202828931E-5
1350darthevilpanda0.7136450.00042074390158640.0041106370404344
1351ben0.2597860.000420282742890061.2093349036148E-6
1352ypspak0.0984730.000419979199736280
1353pathanb0.2461340.000419956056610860
1354barliman0.1899540.000419746035181010
1355joshtgl0.0978250.000417215533336062.0947247737922E-6
1356sunyewu0.4496560.000417172814973230
1357googkiller1.3605430.000416968302784930.00077740016601849
1358Niels0.5345950.00041665334285850.067494999329611
1359Max180.7435120.000416503539699912.086934597337E-5
1360Lamboland0.0972870.000414921007837110
1361atuage0.1000620.000414564668853139.2803628991971E-7
1362lstabbyl0.2830420.000413657208824080
1363Wormeata0.1845830.000413485738295861.2311524312444E-6
1364SeanAC1970.4281630.0004134109995120
1365chelidae0.466480.000412552727271460.0010360435906988
1366chuckbobuck0.195930.000411321456835164.1234018840377E-6
1367F1FanWoodsie0.1879340.000410658619371381.2089950223741E-6
1368v.zelkin@gmail.com0.3282520.000410518399500520.001702149117075
1369changfeng0.3788310.00040936951559560
1370Reclusiarh0.9649250.000409295221260
1371blafasl0.095390.00040683045974880
1372lrnck0.3179280.000405989507687610
1373TheFishMan0.3158290.000405256363484060
1374info@djsubzero.be0.5327070.000404140688409123.0085376168937E-6
1375wuthmyptear0.0972105524764850.000404013508398530
1376rristow0.0972050.00040395750741759.0227762630418E-7
1377mightybear0.0971560.000403753876762050
1378005383580.0967770.000402178855978028.9830483864861E-7
1379eelmaster0.1919170.000401763826278260
1380johnh0.1768590.000400251638531841.2843656045718E-6
1381Stalker_prv0.0960470.000399145174784528.9152882232022E-7
1382nykpsn0.0934310.000398475486788872.0006361394345E-6
1383thananiphon0.095780.000398035595498670.00067875488297237
1384kenwhite230.1530550.000397744537657381.1663233859383E-6
1385duogridcoinpool0.0932590.000397741921015970
1386howardcoit0.4875940.000397711105073180
1387ngbfxpp0.5607550.000397237327009767.8082497009065E-6
1388kaz5340.0929630.000396479505499820
1389Chrisjan0.0952720.00039592448584620
1390tomohiro890.169976816726240.000395446552463720
1391mimin0.735110.000394176042381657.3180321624096E-6
1392dxtr1010.4331560.000393738697776950.0014667645464996
1393slowburner0.0947350.000393692860091538.7935055735738E-7
1394Galatron0.1857270.000393424808774850
1395andy-flag0.0921740.000393114485762511.9737200235065E-6
1396chronosphere0.094330.000392009790388280
1397Spockface0.0941860.000391411365604910.0024297623322815
1398millyisabeast0.0915990.000390662158324040
1399vbichov0.0936960.000389375059050360
1400Greycrash0.093350.000387937177279198.6649469076173E-7
1401jguy0.0932690.000387600563338540
1402XXXXSlayerTheSlayerXXXX0.0930950.00038687746672530
1403bananacles0.1701020.000386534354417756.8346620035589E-6
1404dahate0.183080.000386474982911029.7354179108072E-7
1405PT_XW64000.265670.000386075993236910
1406qgluca1.1809720.000385999055348520.41100892090256
1407click4bit0.1743970.000385738656907397.1889228086029E-6
1408Slyfox6360.0927810.000385572568239328.6121311091126E-7
1409aurfall0.0903940.000385522932996470
1410pixeljuice0.0926360.000384969987728288.5986718985972E-7
1411Wallaby320.0902260.000384806426892710
1412gazelle070.0922970.000383561196050758.5672051926335E-7
1413Cyril68960.0920980.000382734206245950
1414Dagoth Nik1.0153420.000382518324346470
1415mrniv0.3710140.000381426319825440
1416chrizzo1.3898840.000380849169805770.033493361308169
1417schmookeeg0.0913260.000379525984490628.4770748932518E-7
1418dpd0.1838820.000379514787232011.9975216577531E-6
1419electric-snake0.0921840.000379076831074678.5325905510873E-7
1420Anleti0.0908130.000377394096199840
1421bucatronic0.4474280.00037714817927910
1422Dally0.364020.000377135479936910
1423ngbro940.1868460.000375875314441442.6940161806667E-6
1424edgar0.087840.000374630334252380
1425dragonclan1tnt0.7101670.000373588454253125.258856361145E-6
1426Fongles0.2796150.000373064557411112.74864067982E-6
1427RMS70.2583680.000371873144152470
1428psychophoniac0.3107770.000371767283901650
1429geoff.andreychuk0.0868920.000370587192666870
1430The Sleeve0.2861270.0003694172483330
1431Salami5550.6194420.000369288037989230.07071134108516
1432ohtwo0.2915490.000368592441476180.014914522053825
1433galennare000.4567850.000368485683738870
1434CrispPOP0.0885590.000368027086048938.2202360277631E-7
1435belltrox1990.1826520.000367438307126490.0017355298311621
1436acinonyx850.0859830.000366710382855450
1437meoat330.0859420.000366535521246791.8402743318094E-6
1438snesiscool0.3462010.000366284060246480
1439Anymorphic0.8254630.000366011399049840
1440mmiillkkaa0.7495760.000365656390140910.01291790540162
1441arcfyr0.1815530.000365227465200157.5581135368454E-6
1442scottmesko0.0854680.000364513950454040
1443toshko80400.878020.000364241650680140
1444icryptominer0.5428630.000362550757230420
1445tmnet0.0871060.000361988813755568.0853654561853E-7
1446Montymort0.3526630.00036093641936322.3245853588486E-6
1447Daski180.2524780.00035809283566180
1448D.R.0.3495240.000355847987072881.6434632541667E-5
1449snappo0.3704580.000353554392550480
1450aarosenth0.725090700332530.000352506136718531.8090239331535E-5
1451samsdaman0.1751190.000352284283258250
1452ber_d0.2715160.000351709943910981.5388305454163E-6
1453fc22230.082250.000350789446633180.0063219904082488
1454thaeuaet0.5519310.000349119619926551.4183721355979E-5
1455leberg0.1724160.000346846698429374.2497591234855E-6
1456l_d0.4250850.000344524280045550
1457commrade170.3020010.000344275285433090
1458rivet030.49827276209060.000342530580872440
1459yahia.aljebari@gmail.com0.4342260.000340408406339098.9028532910749E-6
1460thegibbon0.1913220.000340294287048490
1461Trenzalorian0.194090.000339988658454140
1462ntgreat0.3678870.000338744648578270
1463norgeyu1.5404060.000336512122341650
1464ResidentSleeper0.5325870.000331789965904070.088449602835784
1465DigitalDann0.2615020.0003294062051450
1466warhawk0.747043129639040.000328445166370420.0060364111184862
1467jar.strzal0.2958570.000327851512693680
1468szymon2470.1642740.000327839210530993.3773696528471E-6
1469andromeda0.3771740.00032686980975320.00024051089589389
1470eddie9ner@gmail.com0.3632390.000323785060848940.00061292113853666
1471wizzzet0.4601710.000323100096024730
1472Siliconflux0.736482255772630.000322148582870130
1473rws2470.6369650.000321585426793540.0013469110776199
1474Dragon0.6502040.000320130339648070
1475AlexRusso0.5537440.000319893420320220
1476Black Code Collective0.2083180.000319793561720321.6055957717548E-6
1477ccirese0.3456640.000318775209299870
1478corsair0.4607830.000318327265657317.9896753291746E-6
1479gVailn@98n0.2740770.000316986955156740
1480wudu0.5102350.000314941241016580.040943611314721
1481harlev@gmail.com0.7936650.000314940833317180.011388717504302
1482gridcoinbroc0.7286830.000312983831412253.3203236460371E-5
1483idlerweb0.6508290.000312884743127951.82521516002E-6
1484CPIDINVALID0.545170.000312693684185530.0049928087228573
1485marksward0.7775980.00031160648331847.8257486447493E-6
1486skjeggape0.4391620.000308599466920330.0012599945622501
148734093150.556610.00030797355355592.7590088141564E-6
1488baldrob0.3687590.000306776450966230
1489PBey66UW0.2511870.000306739329784630
1490SirGuelph0.2954240.000306435738413750
1491lepota0.154746973856370.000305858079668910
1492Innocenzo1820.378250.000305287171663320
1493EroticDriving0.3780610.000305158386164430.025250221310367
1494weppkung0.4308810.000305086908761360.060466075217366
1495buba1410.3684740.000300929287465177.4099608081877E-6
1496jdheeter0.1951780.000299622057572796.2063246404535E-5
1497parkjamesh0.8290970.000299439854454690.057811523613418
1498duymap0.1943980.000298424662349410
1499underpant0.1937090.000297366963235441.4929979711347E-6
1500erde740.1935020.000297049192964620
1501LMN0.1931340.000296484268038720
1502goestru0.7878540.00029563864800710.00016582725947932
1503jackliuk0.3678670.000295154799196993.3649445437203E-6
1504shthead0.1920170.000294769536673980
1505anko13670.5084070.00029423770512130.0027075978293501
1506doublebooking0.476360.000294124398336760
1507MariusUrbelis0.1915560.000294061845394531.4764038808661E-6
1508Zigger0.244980.000292279189356860
1509BorednLazy0.341760.000292012447379180
1510brfngrnbws0.2800420.000291929745013320
1511Till von Elling0.3741760.000291860676987250
1512allen.bross@gmail.com0.190070.00029178065398187.6880813293506E-7
1513kachan0.3180250.000291671823472352.2243689358609E-6
1514dpgrid0.4790490.000290154755562310
1515gawran0.4563540.000289852132320760.56753153011397
1516Twirrim0.188690.000289662185509690
1517scoruz0.4181830.000289216803117170
1518Terasaka0.2708280.000288138155492250
1519capitalpm710.1874080.000287694159001530.015456212244145
1520br_shadow0.1864860.000286278776442637.2447501299761E-7
1521dr.pepper0.6527490.000285911362206212.7661761096557E-5
1522Ziriaell0.2577570.000284260224767260
1523CharlyD0.3616950.000284226788387660
1524mishkasta0.6433750.000283538606407980.0086025126956687
1525rvdwhyip0.3140770.000282700057437522.159316719905E-6
1526dojungho0.340410.000282575400705650.0058758159214093
1527snowicane0.3624030.000279375809943070
1528RBE0.2531480.000279002262208010.003259790520332
1529jfk76890.2782360.000278596746993120.0048483388255925
1530Leon0.4821530.000278027109256835.6398082487247E-6
1531Brymusznik0.4823680.000277746433257637.7113496970724E-6
1532FredoGuan0.387350.000275858409374990
1533liukonen0.2767140.000274885272098320
1534jester0.2741660.000273942927630561.7178417317484E-6
1535epicspartan0980.4420270.000272915431132342.0422972142727E-6
1536stblackbird0.2706330.000272047279569120
1537Antisocial0.9286040.000271850872169335.9970747524827E-6
1538ivanvector0.5756540.000271482292942220
1539gbase0.2706460.000271388973346881.9466543399355E-6
1540distraido0.6586370.000269561743096263.3048733343965E-6
1541adv1ce0.3636940.000269039099784050
1542BonAmiko0.2644970.00026873991204290
1543gkretro0.239440.000266769091816586.5749093313107E-6
1544jadelion0.5644430.000266568745751580
1545LumenDan0.4354220.000266380741902261.8036683214563E-6
1546dipol00.715344503498720.000264055946530490.0013521627482668
1547tanguay0.4577770.000262982069822650
1548mortzel0.3754680.000260910513460380
1549Stefanie0.4067950.00026007888667512.4873977288677E-6
1550vlachen0.3307260.00025956205194370
1551Jay Croft0.2417880.000256392623198330.017549749521465
1552zyvier0.1922910.000256206286903440
1553Smashrock0.4317550.000255749141851612.0873192827999E-6
1554seab4ss0.7265290.000252577716067470
1555Oinkers0.2562690.000251930491165270
1556diondejong0.3274350.000251721976893750
1557neosniperkiller0.5316610.000250797822920830.026418636446536
1558gislefirfisle0.3752810.000250329267823551.0588205207414E-7
1559Aladar0.3570310.000248626828822140
1560geewhynot0.5803240.000247721817074632.3525767355169E-6
1561NaHoW0.2770960.000245609326352720.23056735781151
1562Iniyan10.2747570.000245557644242230
1563ManachGWJ0.2885230.0002453071250070.18210113803536
1564pkuzmenko0.2802580.000244457998051660.0087534636340503
1565DJGlooM0.5381230.000243564682268260
1566nailonhead0.182020.000243277942590590
1567bhshipman@gmail.com0.33510968349860.000243227724502530
1568Alpha1230.1834660.00024259742246460
1569Nextufa0.5319540.000242237125583610
1570Cryptofunkster0.6585090.000241460027839690.03673567498815
1571kostirez10.6918130.000239077469268690.00011422823586198
1572cipoym0.2784630.000239027118560680.0032436656941422
1573zmaxwell8860.3506870.000239010212713320
1574psg020.4193330.000238306820815330
1575nils19900.5488460.000233996892429721.1449147710048E-5
1576Phillycheese0.4971910.000233043758515980.02745620790732
1577Hal90000.5299780.000231820468604820
1578HerrJeh0.6215760.000230531394405840
1579dxy1750.26130.000229893705993166.3193411258545E-5
1580auriev0.6339610.000227574174217730
1581BullShark0.1820580.000227463124436472.8964260647716E-6
1582srawrats0.3555940.000227382280436620.12122874622825
1583LucasNaza0.1776170.000226897443468190
1584themadplatypus0.1908180.000226303112488440
1585kaufholdj0.2765120.00022606091762870.00063326873724826
1586starfire24680.1788030.000225878255331840
1587liketaurus0.4769350.000225857586148550
1588SparkyFlary0.2725810.000225600981566780
1589Tuplavee0.2821580.000225364923842840.079490140000361
1590WIMAJI0.184580.000224980923568780
1591zenithlight0.3716090.000224633313474284.8222007343082E-6
1592Protocol730.2691450.000224411802546321.8938722565727E-6
1593Beachkid0.2824070.000223140604014520
1594progmetal1230.1774390.000222953469964420
1595Iniyan20.2754430.000222785791744960
1596Schulz0.4483210.000222460633222750
1597czandor0.6142660.000219458988096490.045401887289016
1598RossStanley0.1825380.000219312086242320
1599xekushnr0.1958790.00021918013313011.1004433394883E-6
1600mikees0.1872210.000218528957493280
1601simmo@peoplewhodostuff.com0.1922820.000216575690580920
1602Limeeattack0.4599060.000216021202750680.021548929075142
1603imminentfate0.2788970.0002157369483510.021645178298039
1604aleksei.aksyonov0.1827070.000215326571588840
1605nilotaviano0.2741520.000215276590923690
1606faitholog0.1810550.000214738302788180.014737501292749
1607DimiFW0.2707270.000214720640007211.7468073184826E-6
1608Shacklestein0.1843210.000214516342292880
1609gigafud0.1517190.000214205461330060
1610moist0.1895130.000212440601379721.0473060862682E-6
1611xHascox0.521788079951140.000211679069826190.0045717522196994
1612iceman4960.808850.000211603189432110
1613willmining0.4614580.00021113214363941.6486091751259E-6
1614temple201000.4357140.000210820087857630
1615thunderxeon0.6574790.000210369767139032.4762402921068E-6
1616senyahboinc0.3815350.000210052439130140
1617mrbubbles0.3703630.000209465550194660
1618shadowpanther0.603080.00020902082758681.2998946586439E-6
1619ampillion0.2738940.000208800728962168.6571466716697E-6
1620systemctl0.1856350.000206879323628291.0386843484097E-6
1621divn0.270790.000206678742737811.6136975281149E-6
1622kbiswell0.3652550.000206517892190460
1623DeusGiggity0.1911280.000206384591874530
1624praroh10.2522050.000206086809668780
1625Lockedslave2150.5416530.000205732815397711.0483665217492E-6
1626dhj19650.2812660.000205061375196835.2377856606335E-7
1627StefanoF0.2392180.000204739475901130.0051471831590964
1628Dzsono0.1720570.000204679973936391.5943598827394E-6
1629seamymsg0.9205870.000203623301475110.00032594310284359
1630robo0.2691880.000203307524088470
1631blake.smith2@comcast.net0.1926940.000203222418026081.642246207759E-6
1632Mr_Burns0.1899170.000202137929762030
1633p0p0p1rat0.5580810.000202071812746440
1634krom0.2716180.00020182098639422.6306115339018E-7
1635Atrion0.6265910.000201381726957528.3466324585902E-6
1636russellbarlow0.7543250.00020007000987890.20212287284877
1637Jiffrope0.0992250.000199609454178581.4306635171566E-6
1638lelz0.1913530.000199201082103014.4796375678644E-6
1639reycruz0.1749450.00019846872664992.1980824618489E-6
1640raeior0.1741420.000198462645242340
1641Blackwrench0.0982480.000197644037834591.4165767622434E-6
1642dudley4050.1746690.000197641543312919.9230398685711E-7
1643Alberto0.1434880.000197441051912851.5413302955166E-6
1644andysho0.1663650.000195872780684312.5763549105421E-5
1645msheady0.5053580.000195380081569691.1604859762858E-6
1646Tarskineater0.096680.000194489715595720
1647als48040.0982710.000194233067039112.3718302193613E-6
1648foreignaid0.0965220.000194171869349711.3916906425094E-6
1649hspehlbrink@googlemail.com0.0964740.000194075308464850
1650gstephen0.0964260.000193978747579981.3903064782599E-6
1651NIZMO0.2608080.000193547212491790
1652olisan0.0958230.000192765701463890
1653SMuri0.0958210.000192761678093690
1654mazafakasun0.2826850.000192612745453150
1655figuratrix0.2735780.000192327553195540.0023134731936471
1656ZhunCn0.0972460.000192207149996290
1657macskay0.0955030.000192121962231460
1658gp.eter0.5174480.000191216781901983.4722473120775E-7
1659PITFolder10.0948650.000190838507136821.3677993908295E-6
1660bobopool19720.3714840.000190380263741391.343564654216E-6
1661Spydy0.2592410.000190348705116160
1662CHOPi-X0.2704040.000190096205448850.00054265075353702
1663factoriel0.0943890.000189880945028590
1664ForeverOnline0.3722980.000189608321304750.00013232497822166
1665Anybetter0.5388920.000189575295699657.5692399116524E-6
1666iMaasie0.0940310.000189160761762320
1667tdilmac0.2436850.000188314804647540
1668SaberT0.0934790.000188050311586391.3478155194788E-6
1669Sartan0290.2813690.000187881515248220
1670jaime19760.550280.000187875415679813.2593466275207E-5
1671tornado1630.1812190.000187500751483950
1672RangerRenold0.1869880.000187201163420040
1673herzeg0.4282120.000187197035761350
1674Coderforlife0.0928640.000186813125249080
1675jwsack8390.6417630.000186787826959330.27477839583653
1676drdingus0.2655080.000186654277733749.3713993958185E-7
1677Japoteg0.0943340.000186451569090240
1678Salavin0.0923570.000185793200902711.3316380998139E-6
1679cyjambo0.0922640.000185606114188291.3302971906973E-6
1680warejacob0.2442310.000185316936610741.8518425419428E-6
1681benkisley0.1500250.000184976038183861.5258268159802E-6
1682PiiTan0.2785790.000184533136327890
1683snottob0.1749960.000183420606272990
1684vojda30.2884610.000183159593958131.219222355865E-6
1685vito260.0907910.000182642902034040
1686e.summerhayes0.0907270.000182514154187560
1687Johnnyc14230.2796880.000182419878593341.2005977217593E-6
1688betorjbr0.0905880.000182234529958470
1689rsquare0.0904750.000182007209542020
1690inlsea0.604970.000181972372483080.2893706098756
1691BOINCGridCoinPoolCo80.4118990.000180925827955180.0071067302107269
1692pdrobek0.3420070.000180890443087752.5556075454249E-6
1693nyxynyx0.3670570.000180635027234586.5095889960298E-6
1694bicele0.091383987825610.000180620856953050
1695Freakness1090.1929050.000180617696388431.1121474748488E-6
1696seanyc1110.0893330.000179709865156310
1697Lage0.090810.00017948636747180
1698Fairytale8410.3572320.000179238768835470
1699kuboris0.187620.000178748398757291.0916645201934E-6
1700ru551n0.2830920.00017874382041960.032257278245985
1701sam_iles@hotmail.com0.2626440.000178711173796010
1702Kai0.0886540.000178343930972521.2782468475687E-6
1703hurley4510.521060.000177949525178960.37634834384977
1704gotmoo0.1564980.000177679735617361.0697487760128E-6
1705AoMRMars0.1818990.000177368879837310
1706gridcn0.0877410.000176507262475010
1707Emprah0.1822720.000176467056302961.0696732704733E-6
1708TeamAwesome12500.1839580.000176453782042351.0742304932293E-6
1709bxm63060.1888170.000176294466653640
1710wallyruss0.1809620.000175904603358230
1711O_O0.6560690.000175427916598230.15660149622797
1712arvax0.2795530.000175163456827330
1713drantor0.3476990.00017515311562026.0419534143641E-6
1714Squeesher0.2711250.000175060378974710
1715kaol0.0868710.000174757096436860
1716hackydunk0.1875620.000174578520451771.0779819616947E-6
1717mc0wnd0.1858960.000174377375691960
1718dmayan0.0865590.000174129450685251.248040346501E-6
1719skyluis20000.1826220.00017399268081690.00053591888464051
1720kirikami0.0863860.000173781429162720
1721MARCOS ANTONIO0.086290.000173588307392990
1722MightyBOINC0.1321630.000173475742886972.1167608092789E-6
1723bolla20060.1910.000173244149522731.0830347853653E-6
1724raugturi0.1488370.000172805080195981.0257199711296E-6
1725aznkhanh0.3755890.000172642777654956.1339152239313E-6
1726akostis0.1848530.00017207097059320
1727cdannen0.0854620.00017192263212910.021543302751806
1728clearbabes0.1911030.000171723369847050
1729spandi@gmail.com0.1476350.000171249658053170
1730dongsdotcom0.1812860.000170971125997330
1731gdkeller0.1492090.000170467222553620
1732sgdumpierrez0.1809940.000169937781432671.0450096150134E-6
1733lefthand20060.0844030.00016979225760680
1734emclinux0.5242940.000169767028753361.6583979145044E-5
1735MANICMODE0.4348270.000169604457695730.00068718617408232
1736spinny6660.1740620.000169098889029065.5761371206692E-6
1737VectorV0.1747390.000168559980799872.0873297499382E-6
1738grid_coin_user0.4349470.000168373170269840
1739Gresi0010.2869730.000168145450912576.1772178366784E-6
1740krisha20440.5533970.000167876267317290
1741marksus0.1578290.000167457207170020
1742Difinity0.1528740.000167432538220430
1743YDrOW0.5715330.000166647036875830.0013941315525614
1744dwarho0.1744920.000166589478329180
1745tdam0.1832540.000166371309139450
1746tamnguyen0.5468320.000166216944471480
1747Rafe0.0825690.000166102827130980
1748acl0.1737030.000165737573138885.6946657360618E-6
1749Reki0.1724360.000165379289014520
1750GreasyBaby0.083570.000165176475383970
1751ascott0.1792630.000164177666201110
1752bretsky0.2467560.000163253391422870.093830987914165
1753mrtumnas0.1708330.000162961504293888.2426452810286E-7
1754jonnychimpo0.7416940.000162530345626842.2826907278122E-6
1755IronFixXxeR0.3305850.00016062309944870.089676924657456
1756EmreU0.292120.000159733829531060
1757shirne0.1972810.0001595544627238.9522664924701E-7
1758a999660.4552310.000158902761438881.5056072525254E-6
1759domstruboy0.3315410.000158410742229290
1760Jack0.2895430.000158232226543870
1761tkm20.1901340.000158037195818028.813972932596E-7
1762DKstab0.4631580.000157615517254742.7455393798447E-5
1763-Alex-0.6493840.000157290740390481.9818097151441E-6
1764Faustion0.1887250.000156730268206118.7427312513155E-7
1765moharlevi@outlook.com0.0790010.000156145826634070.0018605147818992
1766acruxksa0.7504080.000155952441968880.23793454808866
1767tokamak7440.5771890.000155632211718461.6508703612726E-5
1768Misticohp0.078720.000155590428888672.04078140888E-5
1769klingginggel0.3387140.000155248588500160
1770Gordane0.4557610.00015509827264032.7016909419623E-5
1771ClarkxXGC0.1866650.000154814025740937.7992670709522E-7
1772xiangbin19970.0999940.000153502997391780
1773allerslev1230.0999410.000153421635921487.7028795891354E-7
1774brandoncordell0.0998910.000153344879817410
1775DeadPool0.2804150.000153297531050041.5494299871644E-6
1776shawk080330.0997950.000153197508097610
1777thenewguy0.1884970.000153147605196610
1778bitcoinbog0.099720.000153082373941527.6858461755291E-7
1779Nuclearm0.0997020.000153054741744060
1780snekw0.0996690.000153004082715387.681915387774E-7
1781ragepope0.099560.000152836754408527.6735142923754E-7
1782sacrinex0.0993970.000152586529509280
1783Gloosqap0.0993380.000152495957306490
1784lepakko860.3786280.000152119255396160
1785nick80300.0990880.000152112176786180
1786chimpyhimpy 0.0987720.00015162707820850
1787otisdahousekat0.0987720.00015162707820857.6127797678435E-7
1788leetwanker0.0986170.000151389134285910
1789sifr0.0984190.000151085180113820
1790vhaux0.0983260.000150942413760270
1791jaroque0.1850350.000150942049605020
1792MrTheMaliwan0.098210.000150764339598840
1793duca19920.0982020.000150752058622197.5688474341084E-7
1794fn420.0981520.000150675302518130
1795Alexander780.09770.000149981427337417.5301561507139E-7
1796brownstone0.0976970.000149976821971170
1797aknutty0.0758250.000149868448557971.8300823883248E-6
1798Avt.Genn0.0976180.000149855547326750
1799gragollier0.0974560.000149606857549597.5113500289048E-7
1800marab000.097390.000149505539492230
1801ShanOryan0.1875310.000149494903521310
1802misael12210.0972690.00014931978972041.9028018631854E-6
1803marcis0.2744230.00014924014224417.5476163301322E-7
1804semicolon20.0971930.000149203120442220
1805Blackstar0.0970880.000149041932623690
1806aerou0.1779860.0001488806731260
1807luisbrice1990.0753090.000148848572271055.4195637477452E-7
1808Doncity0.0968590.000148690389667096.7429126232068E-5
1809temaga0.0968020.000148602887708450
1810kekburcoins0.096780.000148569115022677.4592478225805E-7
1811thisiscalvinlu@gmail.com0.0965780.000148259020362260
1812Macman12230.0965460.000148209896455660
1813feeeeeeeeeeeee0.096460.000148077875956677.434584056273E-7
1814wa7pbe0.1885650.000147979004426258.359237569832E-7
1815drWarlock760.0961840.000147654182262250
1816mc_0.096120.000147555934449050
1817fuzzydice5550.0960550.000147456151513770
1818joanmarcriera0.0960450.000147440800292957.4025982343429E-7
1819williamopv0.255030.000147247067711450
1820Luigi0.0956150.000146780697798027.3694562983676E-7
1821altoid0.0955890.000146740784623910
1822swarekwood0.0955150.00014662718558990
1823ExoMemphiz0.2960740.0001466167190110
1824dbarnes19620.0954250.000146489024602587.3548121871225E-7
1825Aenin0.0953060.000146306345074920
1826eljefedenadie0.0952910.00014628331824377.3444842349816E-7
1827BRBK0.3783830.000146024888969911.3223069100377E-6
1828KingKappa0.0949780.000145802825032270
1829fudjud0.0949450.000145752166003590
1830sybilsleaf0.0948080.000145541854278460
1831Freerunner360.094730.000145422114756120
1832Alexander770.0946570.000145310050844197.295619147985E-7
1833daayat0.0945330.000145119695706120
1834gabrielbunda0.0943620.000144857189830227.2728822384203E-7
1835CryptocurrencyEater0.0943330.000144812671289877.270647084599E-7
1836DaveyB0.0942840.000144737450307890
1837protoomega0.0942720.000144719028842910
1838shachar5210.0940710.000144410469304580
1839skmr0.0939130.000144167920015740
1840zarquon0.0938160.000144019013173870
1841ankor0.0937970.000143989845854327.229335276034E-7
1842yongoo0.0937750.000143956073168537.2276396421002E-7
1843sprank0.093740.000143902343895690
1844GhzGuy0.2780940.000143838831497830
1845random9876543210.0936580.000143776463885030
1846viottiz0.180810.000143163045882890.0094776201434422
1847applezjuice0.0931980.000143070307727660
1848plasmastorm0.0931140.000142941357472830
1849alexghiurco@gmail.com0.0931060.000142929076496180
1850nffs0.4467670.000142677543796910
1851marksteele0.1743280.00014215200305180
1852hdfailure0.0925880.00014213388325814.6208722290873E-6
1853matritch120.183770.000142004933003270
1854Nikos0.0924920.00014198651153837.1287533540619E-7
1855nyx2170.092470.000141952738852510
1856joelcir0.0923790.000141813042743120
1857FIFASTAR0.0923660.000141793086156060
1858roaddogg2k20.3238630.000141662620757390
1859axzxc12360.2767810.000141399152578636.3935911160366E-6
1860Gomethegnome0.0919230.000141113027074077.0848980945965E-7
1861dogeparticle0.0918790.00014104548170257.0815068267294E-7
1862sirana0.3221650.000140919889633290
1863astrotux0.4640190.000140762920081430.0081571053113025
1864dylan0.0916290.000140661701182190
1865lsdonfire0.0916120.000140635604106810.0030338088421656
1866Alexander790.0911290.000139894140141577.0237011244467E-7
1867Scalvanger0.0910590.000139786681595880
1868Osmarov0.0910480.000139769795252987.0174581324678E-7
1869Fultomten0.0910470.00013976826013097.01738103433E-7
1870Ivorro0.2339060.000139700079653260
1871whatthe20.5755810.000139240067766830.00030007355269502
1872TheRavepeanut0.0906790.000139203335205010
1873overkiller0.3567330.000139120168515180.00013762073791559
1874Loveli.lamour0.3743610.000139061376602190.00086511647659874
1875MichValwin0.1923760.000139039076961878.0054903283148E-7
1876jf@lemieux.xyz0.0905060.000138937759084950
1877keops0.0902930.000138610778081650
1878jesusmolina240.0898020.000137857033139760
1879jordemort0.0895090.000137407242369950
1880farrisbueller0.0894040.000137246054551420
1881MithrilLeaf0.0894020.000137242984307266.8905938606565E-7
1882BEnnn19960.3557060.000137238806711820
1883TylerBev0.0893970.000137235308696856.8902084893077E-7
18848BitOrc0.0893340.000137138596005730
1885cwire40.1830760.000137118639418683.7874048401149E-6
1886majinken210.3756810.000136875613806370
1887dealer0.089120.000136810079880350.011772824379081
1888Karolis0.1553560.000136505883074750
1889pilusch0.1886060.000136374007426290
1890JackHayter0.1430670.000136281716535450.0033840973835084
1891JustWtf0.3679140.000135770544016291.6543917931852E-6
1892choki0.2808950.000135663844508420
1893z3itgeist_media0.0678890.000134182909385460
1894etheydoc0.3061320.00013390681065050.013239383979319
1895vmhive0.3526110.000133660451953826.0946525163031E-6
1896tleilaxu0.1901210.000133656605213470
1897cwlovell13@gmail.com0.352180.000132394431571931.2129595247786E-6
1898rmac0.3285060.000132384026891830.035697389477266
1899stewie00560.1864710.000131090625605596.5817008027542E-7
1900Toresh0.2863230.000130485290658621.0568779816648E-6
1901MinorFortyNinor0.2808610.000130410327636460
1902KarmaK0.1852280.000130216786522690
1903fici0.1852280.000130216786522695.9660897122247E-5
1904chanakawani0.3871860.000129776227887013.7315263165516E-5
1905jyetheguy0.4742940.000129122835624961.3092512893018E-5
1906jstos0.2561490.000127356381068740
1907brony4040.2394930.000127282558177120
1908smartboincer0.2733080.000127012875531480
1909t3s3r0.280220.000126736743675781.3833363185429E-5
1910mmatessa0.3669150.000126061120591670.0057366889747698
1911Aldieistee0.1786490.00012559169615550.001791912285458
1912pd10.1919520.000125290739855320
1913alex920.3649440.000124192688734760.0053181177623926
1914Anchor0.3432980.000124065652918731.5124016508255E-6
1915BitingWit0.0627070.000123940663418720
1916idealcoder0.1619870.000123701506382454.796143246428E-6
1917bdizzle930.249220.000123545422158470
1918Grundman0.6267260.00012343760947220.94380786776195
1919evyhmeister0.0622890.000123114484566140
1920Rmmhz0.2396110.000123039215258835.3099346295147E-5
1921csongor_hu0.2722620.000122723088749792.0674853744799E-5
1922cheezekawaiii0.2705210.000122526580788280.044442365059602
1923tlongren0.2792120.000122303891622220
1924Jitroi0.368420.000122200645892170.00052443383772739
1925gscalzo990.2262380.000121761632143880
1926redalert2fan0.2858520.000121549664410757.0767173548324E-7
1927iampokroffskiy0.1727330.000121432700166410
1928lastnamefirst0.2513620.000121378257679420.084768090389912
1929davor-racki0.2735770.00012107994393260
1930bubu1sk0.315910.000120687805113741.1401424968335E-5
1931CryptoVlam0.0781018193085590.00011989582740586.0196406862673E-7
1932aidboss1979@gmail.com0.4206850.000119621473318156.826680703248E-6
1933germelcar0.0594080.000119510188499288.5656697633901E-7
1934jazir50.2506370.000119478513027641.0231067599496E-6
1935leopear0.3680310.00011939465670190.00034105518372257
1936schatten0.2352880.000119320901050590
1937jasper570.2660590.000118320945937052.4270859576597E-6
1938Venzuelanhomedog0.2787670.000118262457546593.5391597584977E-5
1939cblack7210.2624170.000117233164457615.9266234470843E-6
1940Zeyn0.1930930.000116954324538390
1941sunstereo0.2799220.000116748391111011.9532376702563E-5
1942alexfddd0.1284720.000116693206737440
1943manibrz0.2722320.000116576808746510.013920476637346
1944wadegrant0.4004910.000116369392652541.4494178200812E-6
1945ultralord910.2698910.00011634557551080
1946CraigT0.3452410.000115551372726550.0010014994330231
1947skiman0.2637450.000115366089709720
1948ritzgit0.46180.000114882568367752.5113756539734E-7
1949Deathscreton0.0580670.000114769682854150
1950Yashor0.3215170.000113784457143240.015705393717564
1951Q-20160.2863060.000111802065082065.9257628006459E-6
1952tarspodivilov0.2819940.000110335354101580
1953f9c616a30.2701570.000109862409355487.6325739375339E-7
1954mmaze0.5492240.000109798836235770.0046368144314793
1955jdmr17010.3583440.000108705781085820
1956zallaaa0.355530.00010785213746971.3198692093565E-6
1957StarEnceladus0.2658570.000107554094678860
1958GIM0.3542660.00010746869556110
1959Draycon0.2739670.000107461393674150
1960red83160.2446410.000107009708440640
1961check1two0.3511350.000106518888111891.3035532158395E-6
1962moorbsen0.4522890.000106168139332741.5810216669886E-5
1963ramhagh0.0531210.000104993891933370
1964komprez0.3586140.000104274670474348.90357806765E-7
1965ribert0.2871940.000104204911087530
1966dima317720080.3340010.00010362764519770.00010608165150469
1967FRT0.2575190.000103561874951038.1937795516488E-7
1968MiraiSpaceExploration0.2592190.000103402723893990
1969Donovan.Quinn0.2537670.000103311094064460
1970ParaplegicRacehorse0.1463530.000103021340510224.3726906001325E-6
1971thatsmejyo0.1821730.000102894347807520
1972Mahatma0.2882370.000102740473520650
1973nomitso0.2729450.000102699801917613.9790905533079E-6
1974maximilian0.2646730.000102430426845550.00021280493035221
1975webgod0.1800420.000100668778720818.2532689821456E-6
1976dakotagrvtt50@protonmail.ch0.2728210.00010056357228225.9183164898456E-6
1977goboinc0.2490140.000100459122777037.7927383433805E-7
1978TrikkStar0.2584740.000100330334193590.006499135229328
1979Der Krapfenmann0.3566890.000100258382874534.3253989553714E-7
1980Perkins0.656199.9937957626152E-51.7623239130586E-5
1981Kevin Prell0.2925399.9552821719984E-51.7341325090798E-5
1982NullRebel0.2738959.8922467725014E-50
1983SlatchMan720.2261279.8911402179338E-50.0013463727847706
1984micwil0.2717019.8792547434714E-50
1985smidtol0.1652489.8353654082168E-53.4648072762068E-7
1986anthonykam0.1818059.8190240654564E-50
1987Cetronix0.167679.8011540420463E-50
1988Wadderz990.1854689.781356817541E-50
1989otto0.1917689.7674783284814E-50
1990romeo0.1568229.7651667669854E-50
1991lyubomir0.2640419.7550771389766E-59.0716057376459E-5
1992skracin10.3769239.6542430012216E-50
1993Griddy0.1623039.6540920252056E-50.00099829190890919
1994blake.meisenheimer@gmail.com0.1844679.6463175612457E-51.3523802514021E-6
1995fjlac0.2744859.606395864905E-50.012759266160377
1996ishalt0.1860019.5768665925672E-50.0013118262718746
1997The Zahir0.5322799.566577796797E-50
1998optiprimeboy2150.159299.5153348262988E-54.8416222258179E-7
1999Munem2x0.2319699.5144324504768E-52.1023043627687E-7
2000BobDole0.279059.4962432020898E-51.6541715007528E-5
2001precog0.1535869.4921732387715E-50
2002Mike245920.1877959.4379768929557E-50
2003jblatter0.1600929.3999891900365E-50
2004Robss2340.2859369.3818855696672E-50
2005Eclectic0.1828559.3697679970451E-50.00041657786752322
2006Citiguy9990.161179.3616747785665E-57.0109002659262E-7
2007whitmojm0.1826829.3536494002149E-50
2008DarkSkies0.1769279.3377884073493E-50
2009Chucky!0.1543329.3339529870119E-55.8297264751939E-6
2010SuPerC0.1533089.3207140935308E-56.3897036798607E-7
2011kevlarsen0.2612779.260332045148E-58.5472892228261E-6
2012m80adam0.3737849.2110721400579E-50
2013mam0.1734239.2066785716233E-53.975693515213E-7
2014pdelvo0.2702469.1966376649058E-51.6019825529204E-5
2015Slick0.102517761442269.1806829478195E-51.900363041083E-7
2016Wrayckage0.1482859.1394582485544E-50
2017dzuladha06090.1768369.1291112021751E-57.7617981545925E-5
2018Lava0.230159.0995366826422E-50
2019cyborg0.1479229.0835137877964E-50
2020jhaywimax0.1042729.0565968172966E-52.123411771058E-7
2021Sethius0.177989.0482331076529E-56.4404294224639E-7
2022chemBitt0.1756489.0328423281048E-50
2023Skateordie20000.1484089.0261623840476E-54.4486497734193E-7
2024nikyasu0.4631059.0219175123214E-56.3299329124318E-6
2025jimcruz0.2643778.9969119836549E-51.0579406327463E-5
2026Jerry Cheng0.4377778.9909735995186E-50
2027shekharssorot20020.2963488.9845400669928E-50
2028septimiumtremens0.1817248.9690173642309E-56.5882393356648E-7
2029rafaj2ee0.299148.9489101279551E-50
2030burnburn0.2374278.9386777241572E-53.155262169969E-7
2031siegeofjones0.1936118.9375852449092E-51.2743030105873E-6
2032tozapid0.1735038.9042677488652E-50
2033natandimas0.1673918.9036614058087E-51.2626573859597E-6
2034Beans0.1806098.8988248292849E-56.548509458266E-7
2035153M0.152218.8846016330581E-50.091249255709022
2036eddysan2270.7526388.8427308624554E-56.1459656848827E-6
2037ecruzreyes0.2911038.8307824301299E-50
2038davidamaral0.1448098.8238075094978E-50
2039GreatMilenko0.1646368.8159500687414E-50.0065038132380897
2040berndie0.1813398.7803322138123E-50
2041BunnyJim0.1741168.745377938687E-56.3054728306627E-7
2042rick.kil.tech@protonmail.com0.1455778.7234890899349E-50
2043Banishment0.1725888.7234039334585E-50
2044Drukanion0.1717658.7076697047279E-50
2045laurentd0.1985538.6850113595079E-51.0549895492738E-6
2046ExPlore0.1823598.5516419139699E-51.3005369443529E-6
2047Landros0.1702168.5510952441696E-50
2048MisterPorter0.2459358.5139907852219E-50
2049bolivianmoo0.1708588.4864838786758E-50
2050csimmie0.1420368.4731993940592E-50
20511slickvdc0.1927238.4299982585931E-51.0240124848514E-6
2052acemid0.3724548.3828470486213E-50
2053kuro30.3401478.3729190258684E-50
2054ajm3900.0415510.0000835875276449915.9909800757245E-7
2055meetyg0.2396068.3081855282324E-50
2056HululusLabs0.1372128.2958940009916E-55.7498874184098E-7
2057paganig0.0539790.0000828643548233990
2058mic43la0.1979498.2684148401994E-52.3393914689949E-7
2059artminer0.308748.0979410514668E-56.6160147203222E-7
2060Fizzid0.1479398.0722873368961E-51.1638995127466E-6
2061zwiebel0.1924158.0596202680734E-50
2062MindOnFire0.2633817.9898190923145E-52.9281621202665E-6
2063sammygoncalves0.2215167.989075169128E-50
2064hahaha0.2273537.9588862589459E-55.6485405265123E-6
2065newjurry0.2611987.923596490538E-50
2066guitarbren0.1450627.9183412351501E-59.5710799779363E-6
2067Wujo330.1968127.7958701653527E-50
2068alienatorZ0.1774047.759921810409E-52.9077490259397E-5
2069maleschek@gmail.com0.3395017.6823072071985E-50
2070silentpixel0.2720727.6270472182528E-54.8151092799887E-7
2071sarcastic_saurav0.2750727.6037767672385E-50
2072MysticPixie0.2788847.5997242544257E-59.5608300540707E-7
2073the98980.6350377.5585076163367E-50.091616310441839
2074maxxar0.1937327.4900779082976E-50.11996020594397
2075frohr0.2385917.4814559425345E-50
2076mybike110.2728447.4683652172716E-50
2077fox4290.4689157.4608492574425E-50.034748237229326
207898761250.2754987.385095480565E-51.271594655761E-5
2079Faim Saidali0.0989740.0000735408931196740
2080diegops0.0981650.0000729397798724190.01560806869534
2081profun0.2685787.2565219753883E-59.1373758959862E-7
2082Dardar820.1956167.238994022854E-50
2083rvs0.590557.2164703113679E-50
2084ruifac0.3481887.2003327352966E-59.3859045140365E-7
2085KyuKyuKyu0.1900237.1888991028875E-50
2086jos_duray0.279847.1423992196351E-50.2046058676588
2087analani0.1919747.112826677377E-50.00033660695905588
2088Primo0.5598147.1010721801491E-50.0068740581320236
2089futureboy0.0954020.0000708867812294460
2090waterstof0.193618938042067.0828925289063E-50
2091simmousm0.1616637.0713864379391E-58.5897858760255E-7
2092tanphuantiang@gmail.com0.0950790.000070646781750010.005453670545562
2093DaKater0.1127267.0602181791431E-55.3656093472223E-7
2094ldefterryd110.0949150.0000705249244291820
2095qdimka0.1608487.0357370936431E-50
2096Knightwing0.0997050.0000700934237817413.5191985806834E-7
2097Aarki0.0996750.0000700723335383893.5181396974035E-7
2098AceSevenFive0.00370733895249910.0000699023719524653.5096063922846E-7
2099tburke20.0993010.0000698094085045963.5049389525143E-7
2100alexandrutiberiunistor@gmail.com0.1891726.9779966617471E-50
2101nren42370.0992210.0000697531678556563.502115263768E-7
2102fabiodavilla0.2732626.9636858675615E-50
2103Hursty02100.1957886.9600480779205E-50
2104onlinejobs0.1770876.9509129349164E-50
2105pil20000.0935190.0000694876511372569.057284864735E-8
2106tomasse19810.186716.9418927035725E-56.9828082828053E-5
2107Camero780.0985650.000069291994534350
2108malalawy0.1875826.9185154896896E-57.5354303646268E-5
2109z010.0983460.0000691380357578770
2110Koperski0.0981490.0000689995431598630
211142squiggles0.0980330.00006891799421890
2112clarkdale1230.189256.8830104414241E-50
2113trrauts0.0978880.0000688160580426978.9546571740835E-5
2114Vojnuk0.1856416.8675059704644E-50
2115Ceapicana_Verdi+3120.1880786.8616139601787E-50
2116Freaka6660.0923160.0000685937831070370
2117fsdfmine50.0973820.0000684603359381530
2118bukovski0.0972760.0000683858170783085.0447761951051E-5
2119dendertek0.1911966.8320437323915E-53.450515844875E-6
2120esteban.ruiz19830.0971620.0000683056741535690
2121egor0.8615356.82798047455E-50.010022117148912
2122carolzimagi0.1885546.8107118243889E-50
2123зфкфяшед20.1842456.8042416398714E-50
2124Los Gatos0.1555226.8027697222071E-50
2125kleberhs0070.18416.8010763245457E-50.0064374281490757
2126larsmaultsby0.0966960.0000679780723734950
2127Sleigh0.096690.0000679738543248240
2128SKGER0.0964650.0000678156774996813.4048391864563E-7
2129273091947S0.0964420.0000677995083131113.4040273759417E-7
2130jafruin0.0960780.0000675436133604353.3911795921458E-7
2131Taiko0.0960660.0000675351772630943.3907560388339E-7
2132Vyxral0.1913326.7461925222412E-50
2133andrewmarines0.0959290.0000674388651517852.7405417016013E-6
2134Ethereal0.0958640.0000673931696245210
2135arzee0.1707816.717596155906E-55.6784775704681E-6
2136goteam0.1743716.7127107484816E-50
2137thegreatandmightypi0.1743966.7054611189111E-50
2138masharpe990.4901916.6964174648277E-50.00014767283780768
2139konspa910.1742146.6860796403198E-50
2140memnon0.0950150.0000667963157376482.2730164966465E-6
2141costi780.0898360.0000667510626457368.7005875074402E-8
2142adub0.278076.6706077830252E-55.7511729145857E-6
2143joeypel0.243926.6704821371328E-57.1209572580676E-7
2144JC2580.2516956.6680965253619E-56.1753325083377E-6
2145nitmeare0.1889256.6581088624386E-51.023532073597E-6
2146rmizuuti0.1521756.6563668321965E-50
2147ottojo0.0945910.0000664982402982670
2148Mart5060.1519916.6483183912757E-50.0085508206666586
2149Easeer0.1883186.6461409726924E-50
2150ilbuonc0.1773676.6379293596004E-50
2151TalhaAsmal0.0943250.0000663112401405420
2152blackkramer0.0942780.000066278198759293.327646595353E-7
2153seehachartk0.2599476.620965135253E-50
2154aepksbuck0.1943666.614394575228E-51.1521759466595E-5
2155garytang0.0939720.0000660630782770960
2156roufawlilaki0.1754276.6024617443501E-54.2016747778097E-7
2157Brunor0.2541626.5988032517903E-50
2158KilluaTH0.0938130.0000659512999873280
2159romeozu0.0886740.0000658876589457234.9833381029803E-6
2160Hass0.0936880.0000658634239733590
2161Maverix0.0936880.0000658634239733590
2162N1349m0.0936440.0000658324916164430
2163BuddHa130.0936350.0000658261645434376.6122319373242E-7
2164chocolatoso0.0884490.0000657204766458070
2165db@outlook.at0.0883530.0000656491455311768.5569594376964E-8
2166DillerRRR0.1755756.5606840479563E-50
2167mlek40.0933070.0000655955778827840
2168shifty0.1864426.5565878780947E-50
2169martygwilliams0.0878760.0000652947190553538.5107621421681E-8
2170kkrach0.3431866.5191546522867E-50.00053896549940145
2171Lorsung236470.092710.0000651758820400713.2723022959245E-7
2172SafetyNo10.265596.511649004096E-55.1510342692364E-7
2173Immaterial0.0923810.0000649445923713060
2174MegaDoc0.1750566.4862218893857E-50
2175Ratiborus0.0920180.0000646894004267420
2176Snemelc0.1836966.4671928877402E-50
2177varesa0.1774396.4574442832732E-57.8707262063685E-7
2178war10.187374551696516.4413321105206E-50
2179aram0.1472376.4403711731369E-57.8232762167494E-7
2180ershadul0.091580.0000643814828737970
2181jacob0.1210846.4332966365647E-55.3903270531692E-7
2182jvbgrinder0.0864990.0000642715633798658.3774001380969E-8
2183unrenard0.0912090.0000641206668643380
2184Efimov0.2532246.4004946234166E-56.0006514689792E-6
2185gribblock0.0908470.0000638661779278863.2065456442439E-7
2186globalkit0.1453186.3564311833161E-57.7213122602715E-7
2187NetManKA0.7449116.3563181431723E-52.1952755084562E-5
2188hightower@hightower24.de0.2518086.3370427853884E-58.031707773667E-7
2189nucl0.0412760.0000633636990253733.1813175565698E-7
2190Klorus0.0901080.0000633466549333050
2191maxiandr0.1292186.3320623413923E-53.206298603847E-7
2192themory0.0850830.0000632194294390570.00023678128721888
2193tommysspam0.0895250.0000629368012041563.1598841877105E-7
2194subterrain0.0894560.0000628882936444463.1574487561668E-7
2195lukasenander@gmail.com0.1738456.2836004736647E-50
2196Grin2220.084450.0000627490899019598.178955151647E-8
2197jobski0.0408290.0000626774994550580
2198arkex0.0891530.0000626752821865863.14675403504E-7
2199trix7770.0891460.0000626703611298043.1465069622747E-7
2200Shadowsliver0.0889990.0000625670189373770
2201luizpaulodamaceno0.2254456.2540517451667E-57.511202573825E-7
2202Grib_Pogany0.0888160.0000624383684529283.134859246196E-7
2203k3t0000.088740.0000623849398364350
2204albertosi0.1933736.234278915162E-50
2205hallvard0.1933826.2328374456366E-50.011618508893264
2206apadula0.1424766.2321177643109E-57.5703057129499E-7
2207yenz0.1424666.2316803490435E-50
2208Miguelito0.1684566.2316325056909E-50
2209dag590.0885950.0000622830036602323.1270588060343E-7
2210qwerty5290.0883890.0000621381839892123.1197878075124E-7
2211sconcerti0.1734476.2116647648966E-53.227666642467E-7
2212alfamaster0.0883120.0000620840523646070
2213Ikkou0.1677336.2075549219707E-50
2214ashvini0.0882980.0000620742102510430
2215Alkima0.0881750.0000619877402532980
2216gwenkatten0.1637046.1944660499732E-56.2391534678553E-6
2217mentoras110.0879010.0000617951160306795.4112694637547E-5
2218rollingdice0.0878780.0000617789468441090
2219artyunin820.0878120.0000617325483087340
2220greenblink000.0874860.0000615033676643043.087915420788E-7
2221jackdbass0.1606546.1469944633321E-50
2222flowerhorn0.1905086.1425528255325E-56.1717962514008E-6
2223Gerhardengel0.0873020.0000613740141717430
2224bwhipp0.0867050.000060954318329030
2225prairiemedic0.1682926.090882181789E-50
2226edy210060.1783226.0684073832039E-50
2227Kristo0.0862270.0000606182804516143.0434776191423E-7
2228Wiwi_Samsul0.0860396.0486114926606E-50.014286784195437
2229PirateMosey0.199016.0370865687408E-57.3880452100819E-7
2230VersiJinx0.2769686.0328363979114E-52.4111767069161E-5
2231randomgridpooler0.0993740.0000601897481870310
2232Bluethulhu0.1374786.0134976136468E-50.003140286600677
2233bananabull0.0854650.0000600825882704630
2234pigr_141d32ac0.1765296.0073904899541E-50
2235jgfidelis0.0854130.0000600460318486520
2236x41270.1860265.9932866164805E-55.9551186758404E-6
2237lubevi990.2884855.9913720704228E-57.8776937104588E-7
2238Gorby0.0848370.0000596410991762861.2370395442822
2239rceleste0.0848220.000059630554054610
2240Fornax0.1644835.960842090854E-57.2660552187412E-7
2241Javier000.0982710.0000595216731145740
2242Ladyshave0.1744955.9381722184148E-51.0343832862349E-5
2243starminer0.0386762203432020.0000593727198678570
2244DreaM0.1838525.9371473165359E-56.0945763904154E-6
2245MikeH0.1955435.9319130642243E-50
2246menderala0.1834845.9310164369082E-56.1688914991846E-6
2247CommanderLake0.0842020.0000591946890253270
2248CCAK770.163265.9194383549505E-57.2155133976439E-7
2249PaperPhoenix0.1829965.9187437565931E-50
2250Maxtannerd@gmail.com0.0975620.0000590922395457880
2251lprell0.1560515.9019837432776E-55.9635791964907E-6
2252tonyjose60.0837940.0000589078617157342.957602185144E-7
2253ThomasTheSpider0.2524975.8867838372092E-50
2254zekesonxx0.1639045.8846268263048E-50
2255gcollett0.2359195.8758741610622E-50
2256tonaldrump0.0968280.0000586476637496111.5056549602036E-6
2257Logician0.0967750.0000586155622275440
2258tytan150.0963850.0000583793434802560
2259menacewu0.1334495.8372630023971E-50
2260dpgumby0.1638025.8360596719632E-57.1164247995389E-7
2261Unisizo0.1607625.8301736727475E-57.1066717002158E-7
2262lordcidious0.1916475.8137255898671E-50.005852400104879
2263saikofish0.0958440.0000580516656795320
2264QuantenGrid0.0823830.0000579159172700595.1969991376544E-6
2265Philius0.0823260.0000578758458076890
2266tallnginger0.190525.7795373753907E-50.011507449170396
2267Kintak0.1320135.7744501699934E-50
2268Kiarie0.235475.7722917520752E-50
2269over_ukraine0.178545.7684298474121E-50
2270Jpb_design0.1584215.7663972507766E-50.003803458073914
2271Symbiosis0.1897865.7572710493696E-57.0456135281673E-7
2272WorpeX0.094770.0000574011555908488.7986311356011E-7
2273Kolonija0.6435390.0000573237490034570
2274olli1230.1782275.7244787330879E-50
2275miner4life0.0944580.0000572121805930180
2276HipsterMcMitten0.0936750.0000567379260311560
2277skycrosser0.4673615.6492621947435E-51.0223665291412E-5
2278emptyminer0.0929270.0000562848705876410
2279Snoringcougar0.0927280.0000561643384576150.014381773128937
2280kinandev0.0920770.0000557700348563730
2281Hicham770.1837555.5743170817495E-56.8217187456841E-7
2282Nutation0.2424455.5736960403174E-50.013133449046305
2283angelomourelatos@gmail.com0.1538395.5698478897908E-50
2284voltig0.1270045.5553488625351E-57.6265426340214E-6
2285DjaySan0.1716255.5170126298727E-50.068380948755192
2286Bucky0.1709915.5119317947392E-50
2287esworp0.1559595.5117497775741E-56.7220934782237E-7
2288vivaszdaniel0.1816555.5106123342777E-50
2289Kevincool530.1516835.5040019532736E-50
2290Vos0.0908480.000055025642957879.5787485770407E-5
2291SkyArc0.0907780.0000549832447211770
2292protonsl0.12575.4983099116616E-50
2293GameInGameOut0.0907670.0000549765821411260
2294Foksore0.1742085.4822479231708E-55.3859230939855E-7
2295Sauron0.1803545.4711457264393E-56.6954600563746E-7
2296hoks0.1791325.4340756305295E-56.6500945408391E-7
2297tofiffe0.1784425.4131440706459E-50
2298drace0.1778745.3959134532345E-50
2299phanta0.2558985.3929418201132E-55.5703086752523E-6
2300AeonSparc0.1522645.3677134199714E-56.5467687169533E-7
2301Mystical_Mage0.1769245.367094638902E-56.5681247713609E-7
2302seanbrown220.1501725.3360904474367E-50
2303spacemoose0.1496735.3349085619641E-57.8083656747546E-6
2304garethodendaal@gmail.com0.2685255.2704526699996E-50
2305rprfl660.1204355.2680107733569E-50
2306rebelsyn0.1486455.2654630393444E-56.4214145680962E-7
2307AngryMob0.293085.2608206380895E-54.9215732293326E-7
2308Moonman0.2430795.2126796259956E-50
2309rtazet0.1715375.2036767938399E-56.3681378383086E-7
2310Nicolay040.5770515.1401277445802E-50.0094552948901618
2311TheGardiners0.3697365.1145983839531E-58.0166620174582E-5
2312RailroadRandall0.1903345.072740605551E-50
2313gggggg0.1460385.0636736436085E-57.7308814782128E-5
2314igridz0.1874765.0234214891524E-56.3896200961841E-7
2315arnkey0.1905374.9274102516967E-50
2316Richard.Szymanski@gmail.com0.1906354.9004508707746E-50
2317thelastchaman0.2013884.7176111423431E-50
2318pacdaemon0.1069934.6800371708704E-51.9159149630178E-5
2319vide0.2578174.6720264846567E-56.2730504135662E-7
2320dagloman0.1857124.6568958374703E-50
2321marcusrm0.1804564.6484029406908E-54.5079010670047E-7
2322user0.2722964.5327180473343E-50
2323joeszone0.1023054.4749768934967E-55.4358637662718E-7
2324galox0.1744924.4664541992488E-50.003167296781334
2325gaas0.2791294.4616838781051E-50
2326MAJ Carr0.1780714.3548533987375E-55.6007706581416E-7
2327tehZevo0.0992070.0000433946564364525.2712549402329E-7
2328Carl D0.2758654.3387976911535E-53.154172897409E-6
2329thinkpad10.0982350.0000429694887965050
2330tchatzi0.0977990.0000427787757399040
2331LANGEL120.0976720.0000427232240009394.1803149933807E-6
2332LIGO0.0972940.0000425578810298490
2333esgeroth0.0971520.0000424957680618730
2334hdmed0.096960.0000424117843305250
2335Jlaplace0.1699074.1817753168987E-50
2336vilson0.0955350.000041788467574435.0761472548825E-7
2337bostonchrisb0.0944980.00004133486794210.00025617954701851
2338brightonk0.0943350.0000412635692535080
2339Ajahan0.0941860.000041198394378660
2340snxau0.135594.1132031950935E-55.0336417769711E-7
2341Cheopsje0.1730494.1110086921486E-55.306754525333E-7
2342dfector0.0939290.0000410859786549290
2343Quafftheraven0.0937250.0000409967459403720
2344Lubricure0.0936060.0000409446935235474.9736519593923E-7
2345Suroth850.0935420.0000409166989464320
2346rscampos.pcmedic@gmail.com0.0934730.0000408865172929794.9665851505276E-7
2347sixfivemil0.0928670.0000406214436409130
2348jduffgridcoinpool0.0927450.0000405680789782864.9279036704254E-7
2349cub880.0927190.0000405567061813320
2350waynenilsen0.0922910.000040369492446874.9037808792628E-7
23510xb0.0919610.0000402251454086163.129190935422E-5
2352styleruk0.0907580.0000396989348418920.0056674092345718
2353kupp0.0907060.0000396761892479850
2354RuledTV0.2509263.9626624289569E-55.0220593193457E-7
2355Deadraught0.117408691362273.9605920052376E-50
2356maksas0.1358723.9568699286587E-53.6232535402912E-7
2357Hoargarth0.0899030.0000393249447882354.7768971231037E-7
2358tKrpc2DE2ccXKjl1rSXqLTDOsvepFbGy0.0895610.0000391753487667720
2359schmidte050.1860053.9168723946418E-50
2360SnailMaster0.0891780.0000390078187193440
2361vivaleauto0.0891330.0000389881350323090
2362doutor_broncco0.0885340.0000387261232871160
2363Rekel0.0881680.0000385660292992340
2364thebuda0.087940.0000384662986182594.6725952749713E-7
2365milkman0.0878180.0000384129339556320
2366manzoor19840.0877590.0000383871264548534.662978038847E-7
2367Mika900.1958233.8331975240232E-56.0980714502351E-5
2368penguinminer70.1793993.8206473949403E-50
2369alaynasdad0.1609223.8196902441273E-50
2370Zacc0.0868960.0000380096370790574.6171234820776E-7
2371adinb0.0868520.0000379903908072894.6147855904231E-7
2372lguadarrama4510.0866940.0000379212791950350
2373wichall0.0860090.0000376216497368420
2374Slay-ua0.0856460.0000374628679947630
2375jaySeraph0.2852793.7395400818702E-50.0059220870258546
2376stronglite0.0854430.0000373740726954730
2377Percivul0.2676273.7351010855118E-52.0452543224465E-7
2378Toflo0.1881553.7292594153465E-50
2379Headr0.1929683.719675816989E-50.0012593161726528
2380joe0.1642553.7048183266621E-50.0081805863327668
2381ownislo0.1756693.7010475777214E-55.1672314007129E-6
2382alexbeat0.0844850.000036955028869270
2383Heiko Friedlein0.0841410.0000368045580172720
2384ghinato0.0841160.0000367936226355870
2385denik0.1900333.6710540836274E-50
2386jhonlobo0.0833640.0000364646863544750
2387Frobisher0.1847433.6457681339367E-54.7423947615002E-7
2388Tuxhorn0.0830220.0000363150903330120.00010922295702213
2389duje20070.1829063.6254621554731E-50
2390veikus0.0828150.0000362245453726530
2391xghoxt0.0823720.0000360307704091790
2392papercut0.0816760.0000357263293830440
2393sfrankwyl0.4637553.5653780781655E-53.9900795076113E-7
2394zelice0.081250.0000355399904791170
2395lomycoin7770.0810870.0000354686917905250
2396internetadict7490.0802050.0000350828915246470
2397fransl0.1924423.505962821525E-50.42896827399872
2398tekromancy0.080050.0000350150921581950
2399Kimax0.158553.4965163099491E-54.5585311738669E-7
2400atOm_470.1572633.4955024390677E-54.5522962282845E-7
2401FinderofThings0.1841973.4741303594954E-54.5545811900721E-7
2402idmail0.1801193.4558476377945E-50
2403nurtle0.0788510.000034490631252540
2404coaxialgamer10.1514983.4374969584909E-54.4642622742388E-7
2405Einsteinium890.0784190.0000343016678570080.036431452512615
2406Zer0dot0.1800253.4262539300038E-54.4847104202613E-7
2407Cruncher0.0783130.000034255301838660
2408arslan10010.2844923.4149454614743E-53.9566409377763E-7
2409Alyssa0.0780680.0000341481350981384.1480574019383E-7
2410sukasaro0.078050.0000341402616233240
2411jpramospa0.0999830.0000340248301048035.9268600308105E-6
2412xanvincent0.0777580.0000340125363652330
2413bugoid0.0998880.000033992501020260
2414avatar1830.099840.0000339761663249110
2415ryanheuer0.0776450.0000339631084400130
2416Krzysiek J.0.0997880.000033958470404950
2417naroekie0.0997590.000033948601526510
2418bendikz0.0774260.0000338673144964440
2419crclark960.1558133.3816376698981E-50.1450832357919
2420sjclayton0.0772080.0000337719579681440
2421reepo0.1806333.3612497435323E-50
2422bloow0.0768010.0000335939299542970
2423greggo0.0767920.000033589993216890.0052652861914136
2424A00180.1754193.3549264057968E-50
2425WinRender0.1747813.3471648525849E-50
2426akrasis0.1981543.3404792293866E-59.1240143544688E-6
2427AcadsXD0.0979870.0000333455790232289.1409499347996E-6
2428StrikeSlipAviator0.1894823.3316372743717E-59.4243341005612E-5
2429cabrox60.0761240.0000332977998182440
2430George0.0760980.000033286427021290
2431eshko220.0758210.0000331652629922110
2432smartyboinc0.0972480.0000330940927760910
2433Kaze470.0969910.0000330066340947460
2434Nuke_Flavor0.1636923.2927110994288E-50
2435ayanosuke@earthlink.net0.0751570.0000328748192546343.9933846154312E-7
2436Darkzippy0.0747520.0000326976660713230
2437Carl0.0745790.0000326219932300560
2438silentkage0.1725133.2564691830022E-50
2439MahaPowerman0.2833263.2557338958863E-50
2440aheddens0.0743710.000032531010854430.0097695078487578
2441amg_sniper0.0955680.0000325223784388930
2442bcooley11040.1729153.2506953014721E-50
2443nonowho0.1571743.2487442893222E-53.860129832618E-7
2444Damaniel0.0211420.0000324555510416331.629504210219E-7
2445MutatedE0.0739190.0000323332991535493.9276048456971E-7
2446MassivFotze0.0737290.0000322501902527363.9175094044616E-7
2447btbroker0.094690.0000322235896364770.00066650864505527
2448onediego0.0942950.0000320891687060045.589682912148E-6
2449sinjake0.0733150.0000320691003320180
2450rasmusnieminen0.0940420.0000320030712492725.574685406694E-6
2451jjk230.093870.0000319445385909390.00033036078207323
2452jelimoore0.0938580.0000319404549171020
2453john11750.0597183.1936117933439E-53.2998624459924E-7
2454Stormz0.093630.0000318628651141970
2455Cwiek0.0728020.0000318447062998243.868254278013E-7
2456m0nsterhunt3r0.0935640.0000318404049080935.5463501987616E-6
24577646640.0725220.0000317222300249423.853376785666E-7
2458StealthSecrecy10.0724740.0000317012340921050
2459pigrid50.0931210.0000316896492822720
2460Hypercraft0.0931060.0000316845446899760
2461Marcinho0.0928640.0000316021906009270
2462ramses928140.0721220.0000315472639179683.8321232251703E-7
2463terryg0.1875913.1516929061557E-50
2464smaster20.092510.0000314817222227320
2465jd1013110.150133.1445846099026E-50
2466azanon0.0718560.000031430911456830
2467lucrio0.0717890.0000314016046339120
2468shiba0.0716430.0000313377420048660
2469Phuture0.0911740.0000310270732021980
2470Calibra20-16v0.0707450.0000309449430947090.00060265756797138
2471desertsky0.1956553.0944360943598E-53.6859679943948E-7
2472Raulwake0.1807023.0924146767892E-53.6636578132159E-7
2473Rivet0.070610.0000308858920336060
2474BorgMan0.0705690.0000308679580076410
2475bluhn3210.0905290.0000308075757334525.3664394119925E-6
2476Smoov Jeezy0.0704260.0000308054076243973.7420081286687E-7
2477Maciej0.1445193.0663538493939E-54.0193874714885E-7
2478fddragon0.1500963.0553737287762E-50
2479reiboavista0.0693850.0000303500583309970
2480keldsen1.499913.0345246763056E-50.26115639446123
2481Prince0.1814643.0330298645874E-50
2482ozak1.1053743.0326000491288E-50.0010079688825422
2483CollateralDJ0.0997790.0000302685523713583.7041945782461E-7
2484Antifx0.0996490.0000302291160991133.6993684595721E-7
2485PawnOBI0.0996110.000030217588573380
2486xatoros0.1931363.0210142483161E-53.5962224115362E-7
2487carlke0.1887743.0208612163089E-53.6007308934194E-7
2488scrabaxo0.0690020.000030182528283570
2489powermat0.0994740.0000301760288095533.6928717613571E-7
2490Giraffe0.0994720.0000301754220976730
2491terradrive0.0689850.0000301750922240230
2492II12yanII0.1685673.0169131561048E-50
2493nichoboinco0.1924013.0136895893249E-50
2494argawarga0.0992950.0000301217280962323.6862265671829E-7
2495trev_f1000.0992793.0116874401187E-53.6856325908953E-7
2496notecards990.0990240.00003003951863640
2497CyberNetic0.0989880.0000300285978225473.6748295023144E-7
2498cosyfungus0.0989780.0000300255642631443.6744582624164E-7
2499adatius0.0686260.0000300180601430143.6463671064382E-7
2500eLKosmonaut0.0989340.0000300122166017690
2501Malaussene0.0987890.0000299682299904190
2502Grogdor0.0987820.0000299661064988373.6671819604156E-7
2503asabau0.0880180.0000299530669830330
2504Templarthelast0.098720.0000299472984305360
2505Innovade0.0986510.0000299263668706523.6623187177518E-7
2506Byuda0.0986410.0000299233333112490
2507QNVX0.098550.0000298957279206783.658569194782E-7
2508mab2760.0683050.0000298776498421673.6293111241405E-7
2509hala0.0984350.0000298608419875383.654299935955E-7
2510PorkShankEffect0.0682310.0000298452811123773.6253792154488E-7
2511fred750.0876670.0000298336195232970.060845894192959
2512Eric15220.098340.0000298320231732063.650773156924E-7
2513Fikzy0.0982970.0000298189788677710
2514Tewale0.0982710.0000298110916133220
2515Terrisclaw0.1946712.9805631206396E-50
2516talip06070.0875810.0000298043531941310
2517vitalykondratiev0.0875810.0000298043531941310
2518m4nic0.0981190.000029764981510390
2519gabe-o-tron0.0874460.0000297584118634635.1836832486951E-6
25201001WordsPhoto0.0980710.0000297504204252540
2521indurkin0.0980030.0000297297922213110
2522flipbits0.0979890.0000297255452381463.6377426365042E-7
2523Plantae0.0979770.0000297219049668623.6372971486266E-7
2524Barrel0.0679380.0000297171184390180
2525BTCChaz0.0978590.0000296861089659013.6329165178303E-7
2526pp_me0.097810.0000296712445248250
2527Ekopy0.097710.000029640908930790
2528Muffin0.0976630.0000296266512015943.6256402158295E-7
2529MrHidaira0.0676360.0000295850190282530
2530mediaservant0.0972370.0000294974215710093.6098253961747E-7
2531MattyM0.0972250.0000294937812997250
2532Pokie0.0865910.0000294674501025685.1329999792757E-6
2533Auleyhill0.0971210.0000294622322819290
2534Kimli0.0865270.000029445670508770
2535flnyrt0.0967020.0000293351261429263.5899640616318E-7
2536Zamkam0.1930982.932936238006E-50
2537PJSantosSLB0.0966070.0000293063073285940
2538Quann0.0965430.0000292868925484120
2539johndanlee@gmail.com0.0965322.9283555633068E-50
2540tezler0.0860460.0000292819832491320
2541Nokii0.0964830.0000292686911919910
2542mattvw0.0963830.0000292383555979570
2543Lachster0.0963320.0000292228844450
2544redux870.0963140.0000292174240380730
2545SkeletorsUncle0.0962940.0000292113569192670
2546Asmadi7400.096090.0000291494723074370
2547kneedeepincode0.0666030.0000291331690569921.4106678841687E-6
2548john750770.066590.0000291274826585163.5381864835153E-7
2549Lokhart0.0959920.0000291197434252830
2550onilink1280.095990.0000291191367134033.5635317808942E-7
2551mbxio0.0959890.0000291188333574620
2552tengu88900.0665650.000029116547276833.5368581359843E-7
2553Aeternitas970.0959030.0000290927447465930
2554legowiz0.0958310.0000290709031188883.557629066516E-7
2555horaeg0.0957430.0000290442077961380
2556akhenaton0.0957420.0000290439044401983.5543250314239E-7
2557potato1230.0957120.0000290348037619880
2558stegosaurus0.0956980.0000290305567788230.00029885796688384
2559melmaks0.066310.0000290050063836342.5421544783192E-5
2560ilson_0000.0956110.0000290041648120133.54946178876E-7
2561jacobbieker0.09560.0000290008278966690
2562clopez0.0955960.0000289996144729080
2563drclutch240.0851980.0000289934036313085.0504247812627E-6
2564erabhi@outlook.com0.0955250.0000289780762011440.025980994503306
2565bluesky17340.1915092.8918618436837E-50
2566kigemon0.0952540.0000288958667413110
2567Indubitably0.0951880.0000288758452492493.5337583410747E-7
2568jozaias0.0951420.0000288618908759938.4026512761116E-6
2569redraco0.0950760.000028841869383930
2570kostin_vasiliy0.095060.0000288370156888850
2571curtisman0.0949720.0000288103203661353.6291298708707E-7
2572gwilwiley0.065820.0000287906729025910
2573davjavanoid0.0949040.0000287896921621920
2574astro0.0658120.0000287871735804513.4968483083512E-7
2575BlueFlamingSky0.0658090.0000287858613346490
2576Wheenus0.1864572.8744795483021E-50
2577jormnakorn0.0947450.0000287414585676770
2578gridcoin-user0.0946740.0000287199202959130
2579Kagari0.0843830.0000287160541165360
2580sonounodifacebook0.0843470.0000287038030950250
2581kosciak0.0655620.0000286778197635923.4835648330415E-7
2582helper220.0945320.0000286768437523844.6112895698153E-6
2583Zuperoes0.0841980.0000286530974782144.9911461035794E-6
2584nobody0.1696622.8646665991913E-50
2585tanilo0.0944080.0000286392276157820
2586Fury11840.0841170.0000286255326798130
2587Freekels0.0943420.000028619206123720
2588remi32c0.0943290.0000286152624964950.00035892070292317
2589gr1ddy80.0840280.0000285952454321880
2590thiagobbt0.0942170.0000285812866311770
2591jusanherndon0.0839270.0000285608745107254.9750815819272E-6
2592whizzywig0.0940470.0000285297161213190
2593phv10.0651740.0000285081026398273.4629488793607E-7
2594Nik0.0939570.0000285024140866883.488058709631E-7
2595Burianu0.0939130.0000284890664253130
2596offthegrid0.0938630.0000284738986282963.4845690545898E-7
2597SilverLight0.0938020.0000284553939159350
2598deltawhiskey0.0936530.0000284101938808240
2599sepsep0.1614192.8401810729841E-50
2600omar22050.0935960.0000283929025922250
2601greenit0.2798232.8318883742781E-50.058290839508086
2602randomblock10.1491012.8310093615175E-53.3175406751958E-7
2603dc2970.0933190.000028308872996753.4643736041386E-7
2604jarrod0.0932520.0000282885481487470
2605MuMMeL0.0829920.0000282426882575820
2606daviddos0.0930770.0000282354608591873.455389598607E-7
2607polarisx30.0929360.0000281926876715993.4501551160452E-7
2608renowolf370.0928640.0000281708460438940
2609calowe0.0927510.0000281365668226360
2610Nuad010.0642990.0000281253642808217.3722120495274E-5
2611criticalslinky0.0826150.0000281143928378660
2612nunchlee0.0926490.0000281056245167213.4395005309727E-7
2613davited0.0926470.000028105017804840
2614Jochen20.0926310.0000281001641097953.4388322991563E-7
2615Ticher0.09260.0000280907600756443.4376814554725E-7
2616Monaddo0.0925870.000028086816448423.4371988436051E-7
2617Andrei Epikhin0.0925180.0000280658848885360
2618Affection0.0924850.0000280558741425054.185135866104E-7
2619Tawmcruize0.0641190.0000280466295326833.4068926135534E-7
2620timmy1241230.0923910.0000280273586841130
2621Munzy0.1877852.8001573429184E-50
2622Lainly0.0922850.0000279952029544373.4259873986855E-7
2623hatesfreedom0.0922590.0000279873156999880
2624megaman36720.0920420.0000279214874609340
2625merchantx0.0920150.0000279132968505443.4159639214395E-7
2626hockachu0.0918890.0000278750740020613.5824278917024E-7
2627Delta620.091860.0000278662766797910
2628securitysix0.0916980.0000278171330174561.4671040666227E-5
2629ham890.0915330.00002776707928730.00094987031436275
2630nekocruncher0.0634560.0000277566232103740
2631Tate0.0914950.0000277555517615670
2632Lopi0.0914910.0000277543383378050
2633Doogo0.0634080.0000277356272775370
2634cahurst84@googlemail.com0.0913740.0000277188456927850
2635hongkongkiwi0.0633230.0000276984469798050
2636campbegc0.0911840.000027661208064120
2637CaptainEagle0.0910870.0000276317825379073.3815128589052E-7
2638eaton.brooks0.0910180.0000276108509780243.378951303609E-7
2639napoly0.0908980.0000275744482651833.374496424833E-7
2640stickyscience0.0908810.0000275692912141973.3738653170064E-7
2641bblue0.0908290.0000275535167052990.00010779432679034
2642Zimtho0.0908210.0000275510898577763.3716378776184E-7
2643vanity0.0907110.0000275177207043390
2644tathata0.0906880.0000275107435177118.0093040421866E-6
2645Vaztes0.0906790.0000275080133142480.0029282399942925
2646skyyalexander0.0627680.0000274556815063780
2647augustocco0.1874092.744764548212E-50
2648DoomTrooper0.0625510.0000273607623933453.3235786564104E-7
2649gridgrindr0.0901330.0000273423809708213.3460965726361E-7
2650AshenCrow0.0901020.0000273329769366713.3449457289523E-7
2651GridChiLLa0.0900750.0000273247863262810
2652nebnev0.0900590.0000273199326312363.5645712526086E-7
2653Krotochwila0.0899530.000027287776901560
2654Slagathor0.0897490.000027225892289730
2655stronk3420.0177330.0000272223198666770
2656christellebosch0.0896260.0000271885795090680
2657jesse0.0894270.000027128211676940
2658dex36360.0620190.0000271280574710693.2953114209512E-7
2659Divinegon0.0894210.0000271263915412980
2660riley990.0892810.000027083921709653.3144669333265E-7
2661xsodio0.0892790.0000270833149977693.314392685347E-7
2662honghan0.0892680.0000270799780824260
2663harvey19690.0892540.0000270757310992610
2664brichik0.0892190.0000270651136413490
2665crafty9110.0891430.0000270420585898833.3093438227342E-7
2666sgoldberg080.0891330.0000270390250304793.1487703159329E-5
2667Schatten19840.0891150.0000270335646235530
2668Posk0.0618020.0000270331383580360
2669ogb760.0890380.0000270102062161473.3054458038052E-7
2670ThorbenREX0.0890360.0000270095995042660
2671Regganz0.0890090.0000270014088938773.304369208101E-7
2672Relexus0.0889910.0000269959484869510
2673btc-gridcoin0.0889080.0000269707699439033.3006196851312E-7
2674santiky0.0888840.0000269634894013343.299728709376E-7
2675SandmanEight0.2775812.6956512214707E-52.4608486594472
2676daylenfarkas@gmail.com0.0888050.0000269395242820470
2677solohan830.061580.0000269360321686650
2678morin0.088750.0000269228397053290
2679acf0.0887470.0000269219296375080
2680kaptaineaglu0.0886470.0000268915940434730
2681SgtPlasmax0.0885930.0000268752128226953.2889256283442E-7
2682Listrr0.0884950.0000268454839405410.0019463759220709
2683InhumanThree10.0612830.0000268061198342370
2684olidc0.0882850.000026781779193073.2774914394858E-7
2685inrideo0.088250.0000267711617351583.2761920998429E-7
2686ivo20000.06110.0000267260728402960
26874sken0.0880320.0000267050301401633.2680990700665E-7
2688Guilren0.0879980.0000266947160381920
2689NecessaryPie0.0879870.0000266913791228483.2664284905255E-7
2690pauloromerosa0.0878460.000026648605935260
2691BardLord0.0609140.0000266447136005530
2692merlin53260.0878010.0000266349549179445.6186898694249E-5
2693EvilHunter0.0608870.0000266329033883320
2694minigato0.2453712.6581128297299E-50.00017421381656875
2695marcus1190.0607625523323952.6578468078526E-53.2285514546685E-7
2696kf8a0.2778342.6568519967009E-50
2697varjo10.0605430.0000264824325363353.2168857827222E-7
2698goatsheep70.0871210.0000264286728785123.2342791153588E-7
2699bryanjulius77@gmail.com0.0602910.0000263722038889413.2034960396099E-7
2700rbingerjr@gmail.com0.0601890.0000263275875316623.1980763816835E-7
2701cammywood@gmail.com0.0171490.0000263258085712310
2702cixot0.0865310.000026249692873710
2703kPepis0.0864810.0000262345250766930
2704oooMICKEYooo0.0599390.0000262182337148043.1847929063737E-7
2705sbampa840.0599180.0000262090479941873.1836770944477E-7
2706Vipered0.0863650.0000261993357876140
2707Cpt.Flashbang0.0863560.000026196605584153.2058792631618E-7
2708tigachen0.0598280.0000261696806201180
2709harukaxxxx0.0597870.0000261517465941530
2710davegrid0.0597820.0000261495595178160
2711lobstermd0.0860550.0000261052954461083.194704942232E-7
2712arthanys0.0860180.0000260940712763150
2713aqwaqw543210.0859310.0000260676793095051.896827984433E-6
2714specky0.0858440.0000260412873426960
2715danewesley0.0858250.0000260355235798290
2716wolf950.0857660.0000260176255793492.8120382801724E-6
2717rasrasras0.0856830.00002599244703630
2718Dr. Oktagon0.0856750.0000259900201887780.0058306180694885
2719Dr Grey0.0592360.0000259107307817970
2720ahogeo0.085410.0000259096308645870
2721Firastic0.085390.000025903563745780
2722Juckelmauf0.1812132.5876762765427E-52.2937520759002E-7
2723october30th0.2904182.5869214667776E-50
2724mich40760.0851930.0000258438026255333.1627040630245E-7
2725Traguk0.059060.0000258337456947283.1380882071845E-7
2726adamje420.0590160.0000258144994229613.13575031553E-7
2727Gehirn0.0850950.000025814073743380
2728CryptoKillean0.0850360.0000257961757428993.1568755966259E-7
2729radurock0.0849240.0000257621998775813.1527177097683E-7
2730for.boinc.compute0.0848560.0000257415716736380
2731Cheasy0.0847670.0000257145729949470
2732techbert0.0847280.0000257027421132740.0049282205129175
2733sirus_990.0847050.0000256957649266460
2734OffedMyClock0.0846370.0000256751367227030
2735Athelios0.0846010.0000256642159088513.1407266610629E-7
2736Kohaku0.0844970.0000256326668910550
2737virtualgrant0.0585980.0000256316598411730
2738woolls19880.0844890.0000256302400435323.1365687742054E-7
2739koenhoof0.0844870.0000256296333316520
2740hu66myd100.0585910.0000256285979343013.1131684075033E-7
2741Mersla0.0843970.0000256023312970210
2742Evgeny0.0843280.0000255813997371370
2743LettuceLord0.0842630.0000255616816010150
2744josh_hardman0.0841110.0000255155714980830
2745ralthiel19830.058270.0000254881876334540
2746DarcHK0.0839970.0000254809889208840
2747Necrotechnologist0.0839840.000025477045293663.1178211593564E-7
2748MasayaNegishi0.0839340.0000254618774966430
2749kvdu600.0839210.0000254579338694180
2750JRAP123450.0838720.0000254430694283423.1136632724988E-7
275111pasha0.0838590.0000254391258011170
2752sergey3220.1797022.5404543223918E-50
2753pruis0030.0837440.0000254042398679780
2754CMNatic0.0835630.0000253493324427763.7813753530401E-7
2755xSameki0.083510.0000253332545779380
27562bitbear0.083420.0000253059525433070
2757kong4560.0833130.0000252734934576910
2758Frigglish0.0832410.0000252516518299860
2759Pacman4life0.083170.0000252301135582223.0876022316593E-7
2760clinton.madden@gmail.com0.0831220.0000252155524730850
2761Jesus1over0.1770442.5164892031048E-50
2762oliver_170.082940.0000251603416919430
2763kuldeepx200.0829330.0000251582182003610
2764saidie0.0829230.0000251551846409570.00031552181961013
2765f0rky0.1748522.5146994030568E-50
2766hvideo0.0574770.0000251413173263783.0539772415229E-7
2767Trifectorce0.082860.0000251360732167160
2768Pajsmak0.082850.0000251330396573123.0757225549233E-7
2769rantsycancy0.0827420.0000251002772157550.016677091865073
2770few_0.0827340.0000250978503682330
2771grekit0.0826550.0000250738852489460
2772TalibaIIIka0.0825660.0000250468865702550
2773keys0.0825380.0000250383926039260
2774gregoryww0.0825120.0000250305053494770
2775robotcha0.0824890.0000250235281628493.0623207946055E-7
2776jant123xd0.0824420.0000250092704336530
2777testifitworks0.0823590.0000249840918906050
2778Sparhawk0.082250.0000249510260931070
2779jl915690.0820970.0000249046126342356.4043173938079E-5
2780dashing_nelson0.0820690.0000248961186679050.019866719379181
2781cljacobus0.0568170.0000248526232498710
2782tinkerwitd0.0566490.0000247791374849423.0099823712969E-7
2783rahulsey0.0566406348236770.0000247754784291033.0095378968443E-7
2784sja19900.0564670.0000246995279062680
2785oshimoto0.1750982.4698799128872E-52.2238108595503E-7
2786glim31200.0799710.0000242596779050690
2787Chimizu0.0554380.0000242494275960772.9456372168963E-7
2788zk010.0552670.0000241746295853462.9365513197844E-7
2789espalhacartas0.1464032.4052153310464E-53.31382403232E-6
2790CanimAilem0.0547780.000023960733519570
2791algimantas.bik@gmail.com0.0547142.3932738942454E-50
2792Thameshouse0.054670.0000239134926706870
2793eliecer0.0545750.0000238719382202810
2794brunocf0.0545480.000023860128008060
2795IceRaven0.0783770.0000237761285361640
2796jamalw9570.0783280.0000237612640950870
2797fajetas0.0539480.0000235976788475992.8664677040499E-7
2798Najuyi0.0537140.0000234953236750192.85403437116E-7
2799Aardappel0.0531410.0000232446847267792.82358864575E-7
2800ashisacat0.0530889107800620.0000232219001067090
2801AdamTT10.0527710.0000230828410778270
2802zeitkunst0.0525040.0000229660512014220
2803jbain0.0148460.0000227904224181291.1442446081218E-7
2804pigrid30.0518940.0000226992278882870
2805NikeGS0.051860.0000226843557691940
2806TPetinga0.051780.0000226493625477990
2807shadowarmy810.0745320.000022609724945550
2808Benwa580.0515850.0000225640665706490
2809nagyf0.0515330.0000225413209767430
2810capitalpm0.0513010.0000224398406346980
2811Morgys920.1431822.2271435756735E-53.3202890484659E-6
2812greyscott130.0508690.0000222508772391660
2813tylergleave0.0506410.000022151146558190
2814rolis0.0503690.0000220321696054480.0023968038480895
2815elpiromano6660.0503340.0000220168600710880
2816timsakki0.0142650.0000218985164889271.09946445742E-7
2817Jacobo0.1933632.1706436036411E-51.1982481272168E-7
2818CHKB0404090.1717932.0431467663163E-51.2008037318857E-7
2819baleszkr0.0672880.0000204122145137140
2820kehmax0.2844312.028838001104E-50
2821jonatj0.0984250.0000202143231949740
2822safaksoysal0.3651962.0065277990521E-52.8584349443184E-7
2823slightperil0.2425992.0022423577065E-51.1940499371276E-7
2824Coffy_Donut0.0969330.0000199078993168240
2825adotout10.1768331.9790899159655E-51.0926420413698E-7
2826BoxOfDemons0.0648030.0000196583750019652.4057459110041E-7
2827nyquist0.0635280.0000192715961780290
2828superberg0.0619930.0000188059448096052.3014274996663E-7
2829builderroth0.0411774619043450.0000180116505111962.1879191941045E-7
2830J3rain0.0867780.0000178222863928229.6546415617451E-8
2831colinza0.1954981.7414140064049E-50
2832YFH_awan0.0842280.0000172985726600590
2833beelitzs0.1930531.7196349741608E-52.697525305795E-7
2834schemer0.0564920.0000171371837817852.097208431777E-7
2835zacake0.191831.7087410042489E-52.6804363538025E-7
2836spudgun0.1881011.6755246397342E-50.0083734668039822
2837ngecezt0.1858991.6559101493451E-52.5975626217774E-7
2838C0ldMiner0.0373959569309640.0000163575625019561.9869930823135E-7
2839Mogamin0.0783240.0000160860213352620
2840rrroland970.077610.0000159393814900888.6346393280218E-8
2841MrGreen0.0524710.0000159173895456710
2842Tidespider0.0523090.0000158682458833360
2843hpruitt220.0758370.0000155752464123670
2844qbull0.0495660.0000150361405389781.8400876784228E-7
2845Pkung0.0429120.0000130176101119440
2846StarPhone0.0423210.0000128383267512020
2847GASHIEL0.2759681.2020558224111E-51.5942484851521E-7
2848mongooze0.0391610.0000118797219797230
2849Stimmchen0.1806831.1705581520312E-50
2850modmath0.3895661.0620823624689E-56.6159108801223E-6
2851pigr_ff1d748b0.0241368998995780.0000105578485246330
2852omega330.024079995108760.0000105329575003390
2853lakewik@lakewik.pl0.00244574373758280.0000104308947393710
2854Ratfor0.1865031.0406398839395E-51.4884489431065E-7
2855Konstantin-Hans0.1906349.96479610817E-64.7903580099734E-6
2856SomeQuickGuy0.1753019.6544468428711E-61.376196313483E-7
2857Deathwing0.0212950962081950.0000093148002029680
2858bartigas0.10.00000890757964994470
2859Wallace440.0999260.00000890098804100370
2860Takanachy0.0999040.00000889902837348070
2861rsbball110.2917128.8943073562663E-66.520480617752E-6
2862VenomousKen0.0998350.00000889288214352231.3949922503356E-7
2863SilverBullet7520.1932418.8855779282093E-63.3692858362996E-6
2864jacobsunny950.0996470.00000887613589378041.3923653304873E-7
2865mitleidspender0.0996460.00000887604681798390
2866jfernf750.0995330.00000886598125297941.3907724110047E-7
2867knubbel19760.0994690.00000886028040200350
2868kobush0.0994230.00000885618291536452.7708526993074E-6
2869xxcavemanxx0.0993240.0000088473644115111.3878520586201E-7
2870HannsGruber0.0993190.00000884691903252850
2871parallella0.0990710.00000882482823499671.4869260612422E-6
2872Arthur0.0990440.00000882242318849120
2873Tawm0.0990320.00000882135427893320
2874Ganster0.0989620.00000881511897317820
2875jcv960.0988440.00000880460802919130
2876Graeham0.0988260.00000880300466485431.3808935156174E-7
2877Aureli0.0988230.00000880273743746481.3808515966837E-7
2878yura04069110.0984360.00000876826510421951.3754440542299E-7
2879shabbyblue160.0982330.00000875018271753010
2880badbad0.0981890.00000874626338248420
2881ljt0640p0.0981630.00000874394741177521.3716294312585E-7
2882KonTan40.097950.00000872497426712080
2883tansanrao0.0978790.00000871864988556931.3676611055301E-7
2884peskr0.0976920.00000870199271162391.3650481586596E-7
2885GrumpyTechDude0.0976350.00000869691539122350
2886JAMy0.097620.0000086955792542760
2887sanmn190.0974280.00000867847670134810
2888cbredlow0.0973470.00000867126156183160
2889ArchdukeMustachio0.0971390.00000865273379615971.3573211018716E-7
2890grahammore0.0969690.00000863759091075480
2891potetsos0.0969260.00000863376065150540
2892zprz0.0968820.00000862984131645940
2893ymmmot0.0965670.00000860178244056210
2894nacjm0.0964380.00000859029166281363.5838273826313E-5
2895mantas7776@gmail.com0.0963090.00000857880088506520
2896x_Nyu_x0.096280.00000857621768696671.345318313841E-7
2897xlcus0.0962060.00000856962607802586.3223393450904E-7
2898kangwie0.096160.00000856552859138681.3436415564909E-7
2899benjamin0.0961320.00000856303446908481.3432503131093E-7
2900netdragon0.0961050.00000856062942257930
2901ralphychaib10.0955730.00000851324109884161.3354394184537E-7
2902evilkanoa0.0955290.00000850932176379560
2903shel24010.0954820.00000850513520136020
2904jack3690.0953780.00000849587131852420
2905mikeyorr0.0952160.00000848144103949131.3304510653374E-7
2906aubury0.0951020.00000847128639869040
2907abrasaxxx0.0950330.00000846514016873190
2908mtr460.094920.00000845507460372750
2909kukoh0.0948344799178380.00000844745683429221.3251200936544E-7
2910mrob160.0941120.00000838310136015590
2911gudgogi0.0940760.00000837989463148190
2912helloegg0.0939330.00000836715679258250
2913srshn90.0938020.00000835548786324110
2914giulian0.0934590.00000832493486504180
2915Dan Munteanu0.0933390.00000831424576946190
2916kocurec0.0931140.00000829420371524951.301079865756E-7
2917Jack-Hiker0.4539358.2885091949179E-66.3738069899817E-6
2918bintangpersada0.0929990.0000082839599986521.2994729732956E-7
2919vincent23110.0928770.00000827309275147910.00011908783843589
2920jogman0.0927680.00000826338348966070
2921mardke0.0926650.00000825420868262121.2948059986713E-7
2922blandry890.0926550.00000825331792465621.2946662688921E-7
2923kaine03270.0926320.00000825126918133670
2924Yves0.0926090.00000824922043801730
2925ep39980.092410.00000823149435451390
2926fuk00346jp0.0922780.00000821973634937595.7131118248839E-5
2927darlingscastle0.092190.0000082118976792841.2881688341608E-7
2928snapdata0.0920410.00000819862538560561.2860868604512E-7
2929pabst0.0918570.00000818223543904970
2930reset0.0917110.00000816923037276080
2931pqgabe0.0916810.00000816655809886580
2932b0i1p@3*an%s0.0916360.00000816254968802331.2804278043948E-7
2933stvnschr8@gmail.com0.0916110.00000816032279311081.2800784799469E-7
2934flac0n0.0916070.00000815996648992480
2935austinplaneboy0.0914170.00000814304208858991.277367722231E-7
2936danhatz0.091370.00000813885552615440
2937Lubuntus0.0913310.0000081353815700912.295873452871E-6
2938omicron1480.0911380.00000811818994136661.5165012663011E-6
2939ARTEM260.0909580.00000810215629799670
2940seanchaynes0.0906680.00000807632431701180
2941rustyschakelford0.090350.0000080479982137250
2942deadleg220.0902340.00000803766542133114.5693118923984E-6
2943thefriedone0.0815840.00000726715978161090
2944jasonqin0.2604176.2262476628288E-60
2945varunx0.1855274.9231903893489E-60
2946mightyalpaca0.1766974.7901708163997E-63.7652437282129E-8
2947Katiee0.1781814.6899518388803E-60.0017079656508013
2948upsideyourhead0.1719344.6799166062399E-60
2949dstancer0.0028180.00000432597402494192.1719529204414E-8
2950wfttt0.0025070.00000384855105767540
2951cuneko0.0982610.00000349785755747250
2952skynet330.0974610.0000034693794629490
2953sblakistonmoore0.0957910.00000340993144063110.025803499092052
2954newfietycoon0.1857843.3794242818727E-60.0075440036493687
2955jedinavs0.0021640.00000332200418380921.6678871965348E-8
2956jackdawman0.0907280.00000322970069991520
2957jazzor900.0907280.00000322970069991520
2958capgenfrancis0.1749413.1942901231853E-63.9811558670013E-8
2959erwor0.0897320.00000319424547223342.6946206982237E-8
2960RavenShadow0.088470.00000314932127812250
2961astroboyjrv0.0880960.00000313600776893270
2962luojun31390.1783743.1059633792104E-60
2963Tealkan0.0851890.00000303252549295780
2964DjNaymesh0.0844620.00000300664602455952.5363644342417E-8
2965bercik99990.0831130.00000295862483766920
2966Shubham2210.0823120.00000293011114552752.4718006832813E-8
2967evrae0.0012310.00000188973528200980
2968stalwart1230.000428932177329780.00000182936025688360
2969mfsmarques0.0999820.00000182559557277210
2970gruser0.0997970.00000182221761292970
2971AdKo0.0994620.00000181610076672860
2972Nat_Ryan0.097710.00000178411057405891.1936577589991E-8
2973d_a_c_e0.0969550.00000177032484605340
2974lucalagia0.0969020.00000176935710620670
2975awaken0.0967340.0000017662895534850
2976vito0.0961810.00000175619219244251.1749789880083E-8
2977Sthieli0.096130.00000175526097108063.3227274792897E-6
2978MasterOfBMW0.0948030.00000173103095642735.7926097374533E-5
2979v1red0.0947030.00000172920503218811.1569232499282E-8
2980Pitest0.093990.00000171618619236310
2981rogerover0.0937470.0000017117491964621.1452444369347E-8
2982Gtechcoin0.093170.00000170121361360220
2983apc0.0010940.00000167942355687958.4319251063266E-9
2984ilyaluk0.0918570.00000167723922834230
2985belijone0.0915560.00000167174319638251.1184784544358E-8
2986winterkid110.0914970.00000167066590108150
2987bencoons100.0908970.00000165971035564660
2988Anarkos0.089980.00000164296663037380.021931032650356
2989zackscanlan0.0895760.00000163558989644770
2990TruckJones0.088770.00000162087294708020
2991TheFNK0.0876590.00000160058692878341.0708714102559E-8
2992steve202860.0873310.00000159459789727911.0668644534966E-8
2993eventsec69@hotmail.com0.0868140.00000158515786896284.924825701953E-6
2994pigrid0.0861280.00000157263202868230
2995CombatOrpheus0.0860490.00000157118954853341.0512031164068E-8
2996olmec0.0852450.00000155650911765071.5354857427862E-6
2997Jibu890.0849670.00000155143304826590.00054141296535253
2998Dspradau0.0831640.00000151851163423431.0159589997892E-8
2999Sunrise0.0827090.00000151020367894630
3000kb4asa0.0822240.00000150134794638650
3001pageamp0.0822170.00000150122013168971.0043901337798E-8
3002Candunc0.0007810.00000119893034545050
3003Chris_B920.0003370.000000517336141378790
3004Ojciech0.0002940.000000451325891885352.2659835294881E-9
3005dpiaggesi823.602493568978e-192.8743163724052e-210
3006konradhilton6.0577833377242e-338.9296236952649e-350
3007luucoin3.4945819214494e-415.1512739546975e-432.7019762719757E-12
3008nickjf224.6117304234052e-456.7980340281506e-470
3009Aldegundo1.8119058297936e-462.6708841055038e-480
3010FotoLyfe5.648673940717e-478.3265659822693e-490
3011malexion3.76352941557e-485.5477225865469e-500
3012Xerxes2.3829643023584e-483.51266681441e-501.8424844936149E-19
3013dseabiscuit1.8208789195446e-482.6841111079226e-500
3014mrShrimp4.5829313249926e-496.7555820127433e-510
3015quasilax2.7639180002042e-494.0742209304013e-512.1370341351566E-20
3016Truhls1.7537142546535e-492.5851053908707e-511.3559545634958E-20
3017DFYX0.09687403.2020649150155E-6
3018Fazz0.38040300
3019JRS0.09855600
3020LinuxComputing1.40305604.6376493087948E-5
3021MetalG0.19115506.3184210296858E-6
3022Shafay0.09452803.1245204315562E-6
3023aku0.09844900
3024alinux0.28605600
3025buddyboy0.09572900
3026cgdntx0.28114609.2929758510739E-6
3027cpoj0.09404500
3028cregan220.0979500
3029dannnielli90.1864600
3030dodecahedron12200.27857901.8873520758455E-5
3031eastbit0.09972203.2962024635627E-6
3032ergxciter_1280.18701106.1814456079232E-6
3033florent.laval.tlse@gmail.com0.09705300
3034grippler0.48643301.6078514800728E-5
3035kwaa0.09994900
3036maguilla70.09530500
3037moeKonpyuta0.0990800
3038mrpurplz0.095800
3039myridium0.09564900
3040nyanloutre0.183900
3041q3aserver0.28031806.6085550697588E-5
3042racoon90010.09744700
3043sbowne@ccsf.edu0.09206400
3044wendellwoneys0.09293400
3045yubigalaxy0.09855100