Pool's Total Magnitude (according to the database): 10539.820548867

Username Total RAC Total Magnitude Total Percent (at last payment)
1dominicys536.0250491966.64242523210.025015450901171
2infinitejones4081.1751042713429.993151439081.3453168543532
3OnlyDailyDye7.472622310.137053619140.0013463061600981
4Gren774512.9075391169180.051619105420.58173204520119
5blhz56.897594162.951695808272.5135682675881
6davidenot933626.516128097148.770421387650.73002766123169
7Lenni2800.8996972151123.374698792490.00097460911189105
8ccrumpet2855.2192313231121.19599865431.1353396887453
9Firebox1163.4985391233117.222898354846.535558589034
10cddr312592.56097244185115.056472022770.34513355344525
11gaalanko118418.94917428113.098437493791.0348637391939
12easyriderer206.22748894.2052101442490.080427896305161
13MastincaMerryman1101.352114476793.6535169698950.13047566931286
14314159331.480241050893.5396609947950.77194086147767
15Sorviqon36.20149591.3180603904544.9948258496237
16jerrychen157.69186791.0012843675191.7859738565291
17Hvuori26.74326475.5180863784370
18megasquid6.75311968.6344187535590.11619213004768
19brewsmithy5.492103480516864.4821794046030.1794677482801
20Borley113.92110560.7407877837930.31189036026233
21chronosamoht431.333090194859.4637126842030.12767387924961
22froilan_rivero4.10617359.4534241633060.30770012389794
23dingopup4.3222657.9171774973850.29984989957822
24texke67.37121556.5923764566490.17128324391655
25agates2.82539155.7541922434590.20864282007766
26jamezz9.240560336151755.1941422289430.10534664558883
27TribalBob420443.394550430154.0433384823110.13484818531983
28gurp499.5362030461250.1666320914460.11072119316196
29Roeland2478.967392227649.7607117090030.2426754983057
30aybiss7.71455848.436528320580.19796757459092
31jting1.87071347.6869101163982.1690276889964
32alexcat11.84662946.6011784867750.22410676119792
33DJDLabs1.55947742.8449460765640
34HammersThor6.56796339.9364058337110.087708079108841
357yl4r975.4173295101338.9291451343210.46211945030482
36AyrA66.64976437.7665884582940.38935692430711
37gizmodroid487.113856694337.6754065107020.054613077750538
38ArizonaSquid3.71082837.3170670475560.10620847108116
39SMBK939.7216083149836.8265511333580.22507460593412
40Arhiadminum2.03246935.8482934967171.5073513113573
41tabster6.36898535.6761067160320.44746481743328
42somebodysomewhere15756745603.3033309291735.6369727156170.19246356266425
43Kutsche0.95323934.9078462739120.0032988477218432
44filllbadguy5.50325134.3923879327470.51142740381195
45Mithian1487.098271487533.8064590623080.16871283843929
46crypticchameleon495.0123693660932.8097129988660.081855313958446
47Markhor95.30705818402232.0802741164670.12517708441746
48kiebitz963.6739798250531.7121906514850.11066387227934
49DigitalUnderground108.22441531.6283111023730.13875795052876
50ChthonicMiasma137.4540799301531.212875250650.078513583125006
51jrkkrj11.85369930.7146136515270.084272525829352
52silence9113.83775230.6324260202560.033849125945393
53chw55568.64836930.4791118944350.55244885845181
54TitowPuente69.3780744716430.0671049597630.044111476369794
55bossuyt-geert@telenet.be45.79841830.0655531707940.12522420672488
56Andy W1.35674929.8892402685120.07153896791404
57ihsanyassin20.4698429.6595811900350.028264635212386
58Asteras991.93882229.4629191953870.0092720656308434
59blub399.9298890859528.1965722845970.10445059285446
60TheLoneWolf3166.46453527.5514362581590.011985903516889
61jay@scubabum.com3.91891571202227.203987829480.69738068906427
62Randomacts1.359863307030426.9727835379640
63astrocyte3.748804580218126.9580377924981.1047169264751
64brody.c1650.5144687884626.9554767047220.57185742443718
65Moradin34913.44552526.7222453225980.011026233587399
66nought_r0656.4139549100326.6938886558710.092631309848202
67banhan16101.76321526.6923441340520.061097826530172
68henrik968.3300154271426.5689419303680.093434472749431
69felfalas83.15662295145526.1851198224760.052238590929588
70sieusaoduongdua1.87264425.8527735993580.069371614672031
71jeanbig1358.469602905525.7024178482110.12888218625745
72mags05126.38955725.4834891940610.0028080735375152
73ajf82@case.edu51.92606525.1858230652810.12706509876006
74daredevil771.60512724.9622931373240.062497113830976
75Metallikev6.12974524.8149847522020.021146177057228
76kennylaux@yahoo.co.uk314.7115393641424.6730289133120.36722602828292
77jarhead1334223.4013705914324.3811984081260.12557261927417
78santiddt250.3652218897724.0707104768490.077011396868326
79chenwx1.67721524.0500270365420.050215370747772
80XCE717.5802945515523.3054562177180.11742288106573
81anco1.79594923.1312385789840.00082836285258291
82Blue!ce71.122522.9581993865760.038276897110845
83sygmoyd1001575.2456111268322.8654546593480
84steveyos238.1606860125522.7307317520340
85Moepilator0.83434622.6596096935830.0016454328099172
86fuk00346@newsVIP19.46766922.5483135394160.078276091866523
87vault18796.67456723522.247013758040.20396594610124
88ryanrojas1@gmail.com2.69995922.1458445924990
89bansheeoharaemail59.30894921.5883686743130.26320164739235
90ladeblah16.87803221.0828452571150.0025870194708981
91TheTruthIsOutThere2.0428821.0802700404770.0070851978837136
92citizenofinfinity4.94858121.0735919025350.053990830546216
93yu2Beree0.98769720.9533254630060.33844761248725
94sarmanikan6.49411320.5144247770240.26827817252338
95ebb.bang@gmail.com4.04434220.4176008583170.21974124963791
96brainiak0052.4948620.2596283269560.1048169084483
97cibban3.547627855796220.0226914562250.0035250956395447
98Wanlorn701.9033170822119.83456688130.078580109615006
99Partygott4.58694119.7712848769550.0066258750902326
100Jason15.91312553471119.0806154598730.015595097797574
101jrnker0.85374919.0783029578350.0015872291936971
102F04115.2310718.6206774419120.03701526685956
103lamusmaserprojects376.0347099783318.3056346368890.064669936407083
104KKC19882.92475318.173232677870
105Gridcoinhome19.04029817.6112710959220.15289681895664
106BigDude2.05634417.6089928984690.050241249767803
107Timeroot441.27722417.6072755206950
108Flare1.1447117.5497318590990.070196873551372
109djminer7152.466739000000217.4430619630210.64474066914064
110BoltFan4Evr26.44325417.3790927313790.068585370923204
111Dataman18.23477417.3551153682430.0094344661273335
112garrettgee20010.8030217.3469795228520.0017352663205161
113 Aleksander Fingann Stenberg [AF] [3[8[4]8]6] 84 0.35211517.2835252169260.044742512856849
114shapesofinsanity1.48453517.1729141916560.027901273647714
115Daoofchaos8287.945920821217.0012273153254.149781373788
116Zytozux2.45508116.9336598862740.034051631459477
117smccrary940.63397216.8771564193420.0015789218383234
118bryan0.56562616.7996457030860.0084500665786735
119John5989191.37075416.6523543996110.0015880213940841
120cpixels3.56443616.5799155696660.017083439865853
121RemoverDave281.37626916.5792489526630.051374394723048
122shawnthesheep862.443649911616.3528190655550.082085224152547
123moritzz208.5558880165216.1858884632470.021063299522326
124gaby29999234673.60210316.1582945231760.061470044267251
125Vodonik6.15450716.1420879765090.062684221229281
126dtschaedler266.8009306540616.0248737992440.20423739901049
127BurritoBun0.3317215.9296155479620.082473141759926
128Backspace153.32633215.8519130877070.02125969156152
129Nimrodor0.61613415.6855910525090.0074293435342316
130jhehahnh0.73241415.6232862278030.060384114242413
131grathomp0.51387815.5093236469830.059052707836844
132LarsaSolidor288.5861781136815.1851642468870.028267514801976
133lechuguin442.3652231385715.174815915790.07723363140663
134furball379.3689577117315.1120627771620.00097014134174809
135Stigly42515.3805366096415.0059314583770.055586115799056
136schmidtdominik0.90376214.9843074835650.0010936793539673
137Bishop262.1391318930914.8292912920290.031712717183379
138dandy359.4826144765214.6155890890520
139chaphal30.28888314.4603692445880.13716452207614
140Smarthuman316.6003188329814.3725479528450.082206733369064
141juan.manavella@milliwatt.com.ar2.9552814.1495285478560.07860847590775
142ahnooie0.81433914.1337397119790.055861632101183
143Schiffus34.91851626067914.1099489166280.0042651874731538
144Couge10375.1351311877813.9360933413850.051563630576788
145notme344.6262072339613.7374113222810.024306332974936
146cancer230.19029713.7255189121230.064311372779812
147jah35420.55557513.7168256419760.0078388546241112
148jonathan435511.0548813.6523379590680.048412460819401
149dijin0.89762113.5757059308610.0077354594128072
150necrolatry666554.4447027235613.4425474934490.05249067058789
151Nightmare158.7435212947513.3798638149450.043947219872384
152CaffeBR19.50372703770413.2540730668850.15901175013741
153Reciprock1.68010413.133646349270.39592015810251
154philipp.pavlik5.97672312.7794588353550.28758540717295
155jgdaqs162.5128209706312.7793731095350.76593096377161
156Uromastyx60.37812037443612.6034717915230.039107069114748
157Leef4.991327608494912.4745196402240.058540466012718
158babydead1.37390712.2628915549540.00097231728383715
159Ohgrr0.69494512.1337018533650.00085312501205999
160Ashquith638.1252391633812.0431201670160.060440682596864
161Warac3.95012612.0199366974360.0014725487774855
162Axiantor1.9580811.9966355364680.046393035148275
163VosVosAvcisi381.49142111.9460498769690
164Tylerlee120.45243511.8987480604580.063534360425156
165ryans1.4346111.836981963370.010068661087677
166Mercosity1.90354811.7641363473380.059468889653318
167wallace5273.88798511.7507962709430.013517018334347
168arbylee0.15564911.7241802991180.06050445219858
169zarzu3.90065511.6800896537230.029586512173246
170djspacewhale2.27517811.5992020596040
171miraculix352.0790832351711.538905414030.034248536439531
172electricarrows01.2366911.5305824642510.013360781031131
173i@leeroy.im3.06997111.3726370360860.16104850855139
174joeyxl0.74224211.3635032237760.013871710613694
175river0.15947411.151297480350
176gaglioa1.75110111.1126994307940.036154200697532
177tecnomexico1.14630911.0376305146040.0012572493355473
178furryflyingflatfish2.39684210.9148845509280.010043210385832
179zagoti0.34695710.8035763179340.055913714058363
180ccik0.64964810.7892971104340.023917575340054
181MrPotatojunk0.19582910.7701068391820.055760613913371
182qtkqtk1.55458610.6919612392770
183sakabraw14.22141710.6576574904330.0042265366044351
184dga4710.74356410.381850393180.007558853549798
185nathanielsaxe17.69904510.3140589516340.014160526659261
186jokj06035.16299610.3006889842580.05331544189391
187mogura468.0089260963210.2588106956770.077592320013468
188cr4ckerjax0.41949210.2523275362520.013340761013976
189badmonster_nc250.588322966339.9847318762450
190bajasoft248.647459225849.91030983640840.056694763185365
191thecyaneyed20.3405369.89083329886640.062316555127643
192placidone3.5583929.77435166352460.01634053852679
193kylepires0.2228939.7693461284340
194dcampillo0.8989369.73440738586830.012525710123606
195bobrawr1010.1480839.70730944288840
196k1.1588369.61529506594350.094976777332955
197Speedbags1.5361949.60822044075160
198Thana1.8406829.55698354467260.0032035083369608
199mwilmes@wilminator.com0.8847549.50690589914180.0490193325056
200matzeee168.4442269.49014725727630.04637615745854
201dufus_jan0.7358049.4085651725530.024488181893456
202!impact792.0505399.36892485602910.047279681793144
203Maximaator2.0447039.33715567134330.11283522803708
204Tarquin43.4903737643459.32074715176150.048130315206452
205Mahaji3.8262399.31589601920780
206ZeratuLx0.5931429.28113215697540.074556034905833
207fisch02245.6047479.23202378956150.00011511261746679
208smarterman640.728655102558089.12088867429530.00086242595007594
209numb162281.572303259039.1145360318290.23988462309519
210jallu2.270589.10754857850250
211Anonyim0.5148369.06621432269580.00090842869728144
212Janzen1.0538579.05025014874960.037481848750143
213Gvgeo1.1238919.03457515906730.0065298465671333
214Tamahomy1.8182189.01833783698470
215Arm1stice0.0812518.98291136489350
216Toru Daito1.4690418.9558432643910
217rvsurveys2.7537178.92460633866550.00097149984381385
218basiphobe0.0996388.91209232264440
219gromanow1.2030398.8896088353820.0010684445293146
220waylon5310.1893388.82166371771260.00082765119102124
221weston0.535368.81769157921020.00082625296932896
222PCMasterRice0.242448.77073535963840.00082056115170721
223tongling0.2660518.73554194707610.00081681513776165
224Denis15.6107968.72964464011350
225coyizumi29.7137098.72954377216830.14918647312715
226mdaria510@gmail.com0.2857648.7144777484270.00081840605833333
227bartovan0.501774990781518.66076106565640.00098280269881606
228droppait0.2819178.65014480468030.00080909167141797
229HiddenModerator0.548238.62060684542030
230benjamintee0.1830858.60834121062610.00080548375383282
231teslax2.8768318.60251270317070.10661122764753
232kralv1.3541058.59913029049490.00087831682253541
233blorente0.1835698.56967021222310
234Admania2.1147648.43985081844070.0076313539479889
2350x22fe0.1620878.438516865160.00078920606031866
236mortal0.5601238.40794569530520.18483726477793
237coinr1.5777118.36656331235930.64806391704165
238WFrx5oPM9r1M209.303530740318.34093124461860
239vtk39.425123172418.32108669861470.20332441624345
240jack4762.326658.2962699040570.021881762557206
241Rephil0.2508678.29425910448750.0010979720018838
242MBTL9M0.1842468.27688644719890.0029223020620717
243Sturk2.139798.2753772260870
244jijames1.0967988.2536489416690
245xdjxdaveyx1.2968228.15034209299140
246nCtrl275.618826896988.14746517030240.033658211011172
247shaaraddalvi426.647430098898.13368480198750.043432409873801
248gridafic4.892068.10693649840583.5669065339213
249irtal220.1836548.07330474027660.00075600679638016
250reyhaker0.6199798.02495518454570
251SudoC0de0.3428217.98516765570870
252Robot.Legion1.2665147.96724196388480.0064383502597232
253soccermitchy0.5455827.905936252830.040745170524894
25410tofer100.0710197.85168652968420.040650787271509
255progval661.5223277.78596023820090.11055790300936
256steweomatik123.604403054397.78199692585450.00011146005460523
257Sascha59030.9498660098217.76892950312940.035655498137053
258Setons0.2821967.75573160939650.01915071746489
259sc4s2cg302.824310523187.6376569204710
260Yefet402.445188031657.57713194025750.038042634710206
261armydude851.2056967.57353683916320.056358799405566
262halvarian0.4257097.56110052276630.016421973935481
263symoo2587.983027.52986931737230.057229030365262
264kombinezon8.4614737.47557321008920.038655907162436
265platonicjesus176154.356415327.4454779000710
266AtlasShrugging0.3582587.40648765195143.0828997541031E-5
267curly-brace1.1038457.39753546059990.37587894512226
268zerobytes1.011127.37040887433410.05464562132064
269yeroash1.6407837.33931342684720
270nidpori0.3599677.33877731889350.01817637641347
271meph45891.2111217.25079161047677.8367762937709E-5
272flesing640.2760737.24066850460310.036657296845751
273Zanth99383.279691667877.22031548749320.036250715633133
274Ambrosia0.2847237.20395372352570.079376354855002
275finnsonc0.2517647.15458767901880.037041932765392
276nov86jul871.6567497.09331130092630.50969648570465
277mocheezmo1.4012937.09106851368090.015994001824189
278alex.dyer@windowslive.com0.1545846.96944218604960.036083218057822
279Deviantone4.297516.96356923174560.030026977406308
280Barakituz0.2654916.9631304834430.035252206470301
281MaJaCa1.0531426.92009754404230.015492025886662
282colvinc890.7541336.8970997286350.17019669407293
283demps709@hotmail.com0.5637256.87070892108480
284MFnx0.853706051450516.83495445860810.012718584665875
285Mohmodi0.4334846.80560716893330.022161943351421
286sofya0.7593046.79841736760990.01573057736294
287DevlinDelFuego1.3899116.79453270711390.0069563433726162
288Trocner47.2505656.74278002797740.016112821380103
289phate0.4912686.70346044128770
290praetorg2.567896.68853467183160.033860848749028
291klingginggel11408.6822328346.63007237873960
292xf4m3s0.2355576.6101252247370.014278873427745
293SrbLtd0.1445036.51452142127040.033728010140436
294jahfools2.3079266.47729324198430.0002093456780069
295ZEsH0.245946.45035918768620.03265620175187
296strojar34@yahoo.com1.0085486.34347227001360
297micl0.6949266.34123263576050.039060183231787
298johnst0.0566396.26186898371960
299tarzanbigcity0.4326966.20770231146090.031428315529369
300tupini070.6815566.17857017020640.0061094179403677
301poucher8.3412166.17151850062950.0085429203608941
302coinoman322.990837709586.10631044995920.074237682387116
303startail1.3895556.09057419190780.030831366365238
304Akira Nagakawa310.752786540686.07894208409830
305Crazypope0.3595626.01555192686330.0030793873262844
306rob cat307.055859425845.99959252426660.029556716514157
307moose0.5316915.96998285104560.0067323580794723
308markost40.7590675.93180507153410.008343148813756
309curefrankosflue2.6011455.89352036761190.017250225475754
310freeminas0.7621375.85912956012270.029755235905901
311Irisu0.052685.82417164961150.03015366977095
312Nep7une0.5482875.68600419535830.0082198257907487
313markus5120.3559945.68571316251110.0069741140173631
314tanon0.8205375.64038020010010.069943803990433
315Dagmen1.0280345.62088142327330.018720011983353
316jsteele0.4775615.6120188785990.0073102134410635
317mgdman360.8585775.58574557795673.7715027162751E-5
318wyrdo0.3546095.58086859188740.0071812861069454
319KFrancois0.3469925.57753713428870.0071768364418744
320sunnysky140.5148755.55937336455120
321King0.0994925.55502492666390.00714660235342
322dtudor010.0993945.54955320589430
323kormi970.9934765.54654037644240.064117103520151
324Perl0.2667235.541122330240.007130729508994
325cdc2850.3841965.5320251088520.026014043906548
326giosal1.4701165.52680547900840.0071776492148267
327RobmBond0.1963415.51591779063810.0070966110197741
328pixelfat0.1980795.50418293554360.0070815851913271
329Ratpack0.3548535.47816943422130.015568659259835
330Steve599.2391745.47448467762030.0080113630902095
331GRC12340.181665.47188612400120.007041449798738
332sai_ca0.3278245.45950016397240.0070244967005519
333werro1230.1837655.45271002931040.055291976393804
334antorux920.0971195.42253111659910
335evildido0.3829745.41902839077010.006975262100334
336Houi0.3747015.41595624865270.085477343476179
337Rvalldrgg0.7320645.41479166095120.011877428535053
338gtt980280.1930425.40447903457180
339gridder0.5595135.39616553280380.0069494475389134
340robinjanssens0.7588035.38775930717680.0071108760617788
341sheetzam0.0959985.35994133106060
342BoltAngus0.2677885.35679306681210.006892080608602
343Arpstorm0.3619485.33780118392720.0068680492424317
344furkell0.0953575.32415181051640.0068495814800695
345nepd281.664499954715.3234565098270.02669311240942
346danielct2620.1816735.30007778874980.074406871715671
347zengxing0.1904665.2872472392870.0068029793713669
348felectrode@gmail.com193.268952308515.28502574306160
349andrew0.0944155.27155629046530
350Bertramus0.1842825.26644946802310.022569096350398
351dsl500.3290345.26027899273510.006411133622723
352mehran13630.1718495.25271671863030.006758051129518
353jta970.1862685.24649741949660.0067497673561478
354OssiKe0.378445.241034251420.0067437550642722
355UserJ0.760495.24052684844710.094424573458993
356aaroneusthegreat@gmail.com0.3782575.23787255106420.0067395084906985
357adaks2654690.1844775.22790222296550.0067256731350802
358kevinmbo0.2606365.22776021230650.0067279464944401
359Hydroponos0.4236325.21850505217720.082892246854544
360pawesong0.1774245.20128943253310
361illkane0.8334215.19429175304270.0067215413647755
362jeffreyevanhunt0.4316855.19257401694680.0066827437005765
363FdG1.226095.19192620134280
364prestontiger@gmail.com175.2643495.18204327189380.059177478419317
365Kirsanth0.6533575.17977976459790.0066668188107076
366RobertR0.901132964200595.17792620498770.0069770201217742
367sookick110.6919185.15312908943190
368Leth1.5719145.13116350890560.0066319977556494
369LTrain85030.2802985.12193680306930.0066028975219782
370yugo1.1972212847555.12102294870330.024794554029282
371dennis2.1529365.11854452030070.00012960152599492
372nmblefngr0.4029235.10707632311150.0065858678193343
373odea0.0913235.09891791679460
374Ghillie0.2770645.08134458569360.0065381855103505
375LazareMazel1.2613815.07683100702070.046689957947572
376hophead0.4620975.07486632080130.0065413318855273
377gr1mr3p0r0.7385735.06997969662620.0067398020586837
378oakvision0.0907235.06541758555190
379victorferreira5.5582185.06397239872615.0616355945394
380Maaske881.08845.0630661118770.1894953248859
381lakewik2.763465.06197414152780.024027728172506
382miqueias86daniel1.4419945.04901231660090.0065813288021123
383hugemon1.2846145.04635711672790.088609142370324
384nxb0.0903045.04202318756740
385kaesekoenig0.2792765.03943703368360.0066618025889635
386Nicola0.1850995.03377068504440
387clarrity0.0900565.02817638398710
388ktomlinson0.5217215.02165512224420.40473625968163
389gbonk27.9494354583725.01973545515360
390morganhjk0.089835.01555792588570.0064525719596323
391adinbied0.1794945.01316430037960.0064497280332858
392triplex54750.189434.96825055266890.025152737650877
393dannyj38950.4128954.96474886182010
394draxmartin0.9135574.95624245045920.006385055062214
395jonstad@gmail.com0.2648484.95476100570920.01692256226824
396giraldie0.0886074.9472730840360.006364722738808
397kaml0.0885854.94604473855710.006363142458466
398gardenofsimple@gmail.com0.1660064.93943269132770.0063550065787052
399skylar04860.279864.92606291450480.0063375817953355
400valto1.2705874.92170361894030.0063454284629682
401spacifico0.0880524.91628527763650
402astyczek@wp.pl0.2744144.90822221324150.0063495612703147
403pepijn9990.0869444.85442133260830
404pe6o40.6947584.83487138182830.0062241913845403
405Tvant0.5477274.83381717831510.0063256336216591
406silentjoe40.3546634.82649066537830.0064091666943411
407dcb2124@gmail.com0.4591164.8261190355180
408GermanAccent0.8364964.82109080868080
409JHR0.4660064.80936049289290.024347237538772
410arlogb0.18294.79038556585050.013622188591042
411marc239.742584.71984970903670.024276821188562
412TDI0.5021524.7022905820530.0060504394818657
413Azemir0.4418724.66347244746990
414tqdv0.5942474.66234092483250.0061804619047853
415rhys84au0.9768064.62937675875630.0099517383136557
416santeritani0.173834.55910359272780.023081351348001
417gridcoinnyx0.8986884.52262318727640.0006227617793236
418skoda9635114.830152166374.45666948260020.011534728092336
419Alder1115.6193414.40197102269692.4086833204389
420GarageDrake2.7911864.35713918511470.00011084190200588
421alricw1037.6779134.31230680765060
422Orton2776.6330284.29402112048692.2561462968115E-6
423zenzilla256.72817000445054.24591124650390.021490801073377
424d7483161.00234.23516540913350.021447077562822
425Administrator224.5409834.23040925819980.021240009480598
426spyfromthecold0.6431724.22762020584070
427AcridSmoke4.85193087328064.21156705526090.021318164715588
428trenkaar0.2774024.18984098764460.020892257662877
429tbshu1.0104734.18724070064320.00011608027567963
430diego.alfonso20.0997884.1835297020130
431Quezacoatl128.562674329534.18053863567060.00011029530254873
432Jan.Jaap.Stam1.6081854.15353282189940.019881115254598
433erdesz0.0987364.13942546857290
434ChaikaBogdan1.2687664.13252149252535.6265799427267E-5
435biergod6057.92527487994.11896895334270.46171321231912
436SelfishGene0.1555834.08053278644290
437Sorts1.2358294.07395602331690.11501005460806
438potator140.4815474.05998646608710.035990549480814
439bobbyle213.191925704794.03304353763920.020227522768093
440molive2.7436283.96988952674660.0070309983380993
441fuensa1.1825913.96619740425390.018413451957998
442leschi72.504369838773.96260229564180.019445039473752
443innutaeshi1.1587743.8970287346680.00071587667106535
444giuseppe0.1896573.87932290994770
445Mehdik0.6556233.86436802310210.56115452216342
446Murphy0.6748543.82004271974550.019340348569637
447klotter0.688918896051173.80964667781050.019452874682193
448captainolm0.8148223.79557334085140.019219367691276
449DamionDreemer3.1431463.72302345913371.1236783519612
450serg7520.3669143.68667923104673.6818459363866E-7
451SoapSoup194.4211293.66068082109840
452phatboyp0.739461626284493.65743112898560.00063744316130757
453aniolo5@gmail.com181.215361901533.62364520321910.0178091876707
454egeuens90.1654323.59766495373550
455Keiii1.0794933.59401270280777.9122977269655E-5
456maxwell15000.264163.58210836378740.018135532198753
457Maciej Bachman0.6079723.55497604782726.2053834648471E-5
458ngty89.1714843.54966679433230.026934490361571
459moja53440.348733.49074971591520.16751317921332
460alessio1.332733.44499493470220.015651589380424
461cryptocurrently0.800353.43852634482470.00055638486908494
462mcarmona0.1304033.42012762930730
463Jacobb209700.5759833.41644704512860.011798706160395
464rpx12340.5437153.39917131404170
465Abbadom179.899357064953.3902260107580
466TomasBrod0.5383913.3541230620411.9934556117462E-5
467theSHORTcircuit0.9035493.34516075295620.34754634922205
468charbo187@gmail.com3.198183.33896023753650.015618015796882
469olsen.sweden@gmail.com0.3633743.32870217168481.7928049887257E-5
470izjaslav3.57959351867113.26463033324290.00028082484690039
471fender1.1385813.24136264870720.00054126283571364
472jkuiop0.5859743.23875226584432.19901448168E-5
473C.R.E.A.M.0.3874173.20402946078120.010019132092185
474einmannkapelle0.1199173.14510743559310.015922719953969
475Glandimor0.2490663.13726156452240.0049313324544494
476telemen165.2821933.12613197192730.015679300164016
477IronKulak78.633643.09830545797690
478Slinky0.3985493.07540547537760
479bleedoz0.5157173.02806281284986.8798220633565E-5
480DarkRazorBeast0.3458373.00555139929130.0083480313489261
481Bryce_Douglas2.3536863.00378793813060.1050556410164
482storyofaneye0.1582792.98502064446680
483anhem1181.45299123232.98355759014550.013257861821952
484Gkramez0.7359022.94131567369878.1668329905456E-5
485antbelcastro@gmail.com0.2551142.90734316266051.4362699726162E-5
486Glastinus6.0024752.84629703530860.05440412562886
487YeshuaGnR70.9091512.81812870496850
488antscott40.3368842.80538771931689.692129586963E-5
489Darkhand0.4317412.79048001868880.0032710245914107
490Feltersnatch0.5252142.77827946894490.012559486141462
491lobsangb0.8480812.73356407144340.031561712712387
492MP3Vampire3.00168404597752.73074527286270.22900089620851
493planetguy0.2412172.72169619640820
494leggo0.064422.70075543556010
495kisaragi24133.692031253562.69907161829220.013009650602623
496k4n1.4508262.69355693053873.6535242726483E-5
497canoe123142.297923454662.68304638470820
498GuastaFeste140.8479472.66567264569310.26064367526214
499js20364360.7554562.6646262077730
500lbalu780.7149412.65504484592060.0052434441912219
501papanoel0.3287842.65091960540773.4033764781151E-5
502anon7mous30.984172.62885845100830.012694155403709
503irc4250.5108652.62211397196980.038599055263367
504saleco126.809734934332.59687513375440.048215917582712
505seven235884.710392.59381484049780.060165554476383
506Black Wolf0.2760682.57976467581180.013066192620095
507gcmomomo0.0980372.57125259690650
508FloBEAUG0.9809562.57096161015080.013040151220331
509ebravick2.9116112.56924924518260.18693604154475
510foxmitu0.25742.55893995886630.012938173968738
511nastymind0.8225352.55549662274950.012937300743137
512Cosi11250.0973312.55273607423220.01292372437469
513joaofppinho0.0972432.55042806574030
514scottbot9551.3333914499062.5453356257820.012786358905059
515aglezabad0.3317762.53833579071960
516MedAit0.6014482.53826171930950.012857725237464
517iggynelix0.6724822.53571423386880.016007054730673
518simssototo0.2813392.52695837841350
519erkan0.8146452.51543835835910.012726972697694
520justmcguire@gmail.com0.095672.50917241394620
521sakray070.0955272.50542190014670
522delvin1.7344692.50510219130050
523jonas250070.1898352.49808329197720.012647140577218
524antipode0.3525012.49526277172430.012633008111268
525jmccl0.3424642.49494231907331.2027801925391E-5
526banjo1430.1849472.49134476867840.012612913117764
527Lugtenburg0.924942.48731145251040.025187149629071
528dannyliux597.3847962.481704002040.25255996425128
529Brennagan0.1783272.48155658547180.012563534257917
530abdullah adam10.0942332.4714836843670.012512368299927
531dantino.110.2694912.47020579909130
532zthomas30.0939512.4640875662450
533coolbond130.0949752.44968738612890
534mfgrim22.7851223796762.4267189470440.012318099717946
535Flextoss0.3742372.42635141513460.012284358205366
536sledgec0.0922662.41989444909750.012251187732122
537tiaguin_14250.706872.41165690394050.011664482455046
538telomere0.0916992.40502353074580.012175900806883
539mkkit921.171877462142.4016568313680
540Orbz0.0911472.39054602293250.012102605599243
54121eddaass1.1886492.35988532942190.00033767798322433
542matheus.emm0.319012.35864199479680.011941545205096
543samprinssen0.1867752.35844372299870
544dgrigg1975pool0.536292.34931389271290.012331816437434
545Phobos7771.025982.34117850288820.011853283179857
546bigally6.4304612.33456003116290.011277116621653
547Quanta0.2442172.33255524454290.01180878195557
548raphaelbs0.8728772.32779139874640
549PeaceDealer0.0886892.32607914937260.011776229475366
550bght0.3558912.31931770383260.011742327195893
551EVomit1.01340929338662.30625097313822.8887483974717E-5
552jake11640.2022952.30515682347410.00043402651843772
553HungryBear0.1502142.29347835607350.011611383212015
554shurex0.3895032.27426656956140
555cree0330.168972.27294362439780.011507387597301
556BarrowHill0.4210962.26515514585330.011467816347321
557LionVic0.7287722.26367917448120.011457609380622
558e170.1421012.24728932229050.011377521815247
559DRNERD0.5261622.24627830004360.011373398030474
560LordFrust0.5489992.22586380217750.011271106305145
561Swasse0.1794282.22058762223880.011241558395066
562acesup780.5298382.2160592289340.003120104112719
563shinisama8080.3629072.21430291078710.011209351218326
564alpha93.4509813698512.21302621556890.014905055196385
565jb750200.5943632.20756475306122.0798623662761E-5
566peckybob1.4153712.19578839759690.0040958651506512
567heal250.1702192.18471628730220.011060728855747
568Dimdirol4.2250992.17491665080050.010993876628674
569cryexc0.0518162.17234311780480
570subjectnamehere0.9641722.17108747192290.0022867063752189
571EBMZCO0.2339462.16233657111175.9943090189331E-5
572polygonalr0.0820192.15114259662860
573dminta1.6641862.14276007609440.00037592820537591
574Untamed0.0815112.13781909306120.010823126213697
575Blades113.96798651935822.11547398250950.010708207352996
576ftonz0.1689692.11416331398890.010703384129616
577Generic0.1768682.10735992929710.010668914536182
578Dolf0.0802472.10466769835830.010655290810695
579arapacana504.7167162.0967735430110
580MrLaminar0.1704022.09359974854450
581netcafe0.1794762.09335250541850.010597374792452
582BitcoinAUS3894.1108271952.07500486396320.034166506458536
583Swipper0.2758162.06392044738370.010434255265128
584zertium0.2709062.05340530563290.010401498516564
585XFactorXXL3.4799392.05237846881040.1178767469326
586TheDarkSide0.1687042.028455846240.010269556382516
587xiaolin15790.3181292.02350684829480.010244741849388
588lifeclock0.1730862.00262292280090
589yanik0.2512131.99835332989380.010117413732613
590parkjamesh5980.00045127621.98729271197560.057811523613418
591angu21110.5336561.97512468869160.010016272672958
592SrCharlesr0.1588771.96782186222230.0099627513898933
593zebleck0.0745571.95543396745680.0098997659348386
594edwardrha103.292451.95460764802780.0097963123094395
595moggdeep0.0744481.9525751842110.009885292786953
596zerkti0.0743711.95055567678050.0098750686366121
597CYNunknown0.1522161.94828001654780.0098637979817976
598roncatgridcoinpool1.2210911.94309118407760.0080543303027939
599bycag0.0740551.94226782810480.0098331097858617
60019780906den0.1669061.94082110741290.0098257119071224
601mmm_tacos0.4368411.94025566676710.0098233725874995
602TimothyMKeller16.3000681.91802032725250.05258636102176
603darwin0wal0.6194851.91361420386580
604JayHell0.2584071.90725333827380.009659754401059
605bobogambo0.2595741.88815535018690
606alexanderlu96@gmail.com1.8015071.88735617404820.0095598737283441
607vyacheslav0.6119171.86956994005290.0094648867614954
608thecreaturewalks0.3257331.86425296593810
609artbox50000.432971.86255824476660.0094284132560222
610Jrachi0.3198471.86121379841860.0080509553601823
611mahthildis0.3085411.85850623362670.0038812742662246
612Chil_SW0.5372071.85137080180710.074336679041064
613vladmagdeev0.7267421.84831973107010.0093579967782315
614morozoartur46.3099761.83690057711970
615Iuiu0.266871.83172657033170.0092735882660776
616spacecow97.1288751.82611416657370.0091690167617457
617superjanneke4352.61260396391.80984308366040
618waffletruck0.2396941.80938413558280
619Sutibu San5372.61930236651.79716319870570
620cocainoman0.2530221.79375861342250
621Frostel0.0681871.78836562548080
622yerinsondaniel0.1600811.76201176440140.0089207168827286
623thematosek1.1869291.75782808153710.008921831512528
624fxckitsdillan14.2244521.75577875583280.0088895735608122
625Bobkopp0.0836611.74346452613820.0088266281789156
626tparsons0.1521421.73389940745780
627Todd_Replogle0.1535031.72376921785270.0087269205547959
628Moglj88.4585174135311.70933377622260
629happy1180.3356041.70389361569690.0086266397195946
630ashrafnems@yahoo.ie0.5849671.68997112914820.0085637453304052
631javier0.0637711.67254556297440.0084675882000427
632tux3331.6422871.6684489825230.0084757524947448
633summer_72.12051.66793766769350.029858969096841
634Akrasia0.2645311.66233417930680
635oemuser0.1532141.66063966806760.0084073338148941
636mb11.5665591.64749164390460.0082928535189418
6371070.1447361.63884876260250.0082969891476142
638brorkristiansen1.0148771.63559478286580.0082807789078942
639iKirin0.0619661.62520516151970
640phrygian0.1870671.62182807268072.9425987564271E-5
641MD470.0613711.60959987682970.0081489133842157
642Selkis0.258881.5852205434970
643reexx0.9340341.58217886987142.3048581058606E-5
644nicker_poo0.4133161.58177784931120.0080188606301013
645mmill990.1533841.57364714448610.0079670008809315
646NeuralMiner1.0791591.55240410474650.00014042288192982
647mbican0.1813561.55052983584870.003557997001856
648Kay0.4283141.5489876930630.0078235344252559
649antalpha26.7034921.53912487006540.027527117148343
650thunderhue81.4306871.53538649795740
651balagan81.1710205760961.52598216129090.013119052106517
652Deluminith0.291649721062791.51985378895010.0076813111232189
653KingDesmond0.0579241.51919413510420.0076912166799844
654peoplma0.2347281.51625763448790.020021077618634
655Jshillin0.088811.51512799706940
656g0tmk0.5870451.51440703791760.0076663069653766
657oliengel0.4040311.5048844813540.0078931376472214
658ReneLavand0.0573381.50382489673720
659optogeek2124.6627421.49365514235280.00060419701351679
660alex-dorokhov0.1504851.49260129131660.0075565880017298
661Ingestre0.0568610000000021.49131444161590
662aaronfox0.772911.48027521591530.008742455163559
663ljustin5150.0563971.47914494229460.0074884598284145
664krugerro0.1391161.47400570505470
665KinowHD0.1546461.47241101670520.0074545679829996
666halcyonhalycon0.8147851.4630092654450.075444187997599
667Snowzone0.0554921.45540917314420.0073682928666131
668onireclaudio0.1411371.45281493084750.0073553330689376
669santus0.4788791.44780854346150.007329895614939
670Cl0nE2O120.4504571.44641432936164.0495433776805E-5
671korobkov0.2490571.43892227959310.0072525047652021
672robbie4610.2332681.42966971510410.0072377339427631
673ZacharyTaylorJohnson0.3429281.40479312118750.0071121402636342
674andydrew230.3101521.39758180055430.0070557397815631
675Nobody0090.1483241.39003954800310.030071371624236
676Boinca11.70.1469361.37303040651960.07277403092444
677Jesso0.2241251.37240291746250
678MaQ0.1496121.37222692880940.0069460224918416
679Lu0.4192081.37081524422660.0069391225984892
680chococake270.1491481.35481522460150.013278942081339
681madyloof0.05151.350709515190
682nakill0.1511861.34570705157790.0068131072246732
683nlhoahiep33.2207241.3232990566680.0078448557978499
684cect0.2297321.31956611857390
685AdaelRuiz0.2011851.31746553383880.006670092028581
686Waumbek0.0500631.31302078561080.066619881278651
687denravonska@gmail.com4.72171535564581.25982782946720.00091541243474623
688DSL Freak64.7967451.25079338916790.0062365743842337
689Rolle0.6977281.24111055317490.0001011857635255
690Snoringcougar2048.76464300221.24091440373540.014381773128937
691135eco@gmail.com65.1390275207571.2282050788230.0061664808722155
692ltkeklulz17.4466521.20633765840190.0025524430074018
693Mashdon0.6054361.16971317083350.00014902058238132
694emrg3.0768871.1477712634180.023118388997058
695Kaiok7.838851.12692381194240.0017449736399171
696glim31203348.84968184471.11288377569550
697nmill1258.5783157251881.10036346862340.022712631869484
698CrAzY55.4523411.05373907703930.01925601744602
699koan54.4410111.03552730688630.0051902393947344
700saschoen489.2815420.976636765180530
701kooncer8330.1743270.932479483985380
702user39284.0400510.922504889019840.00026845914344445
703CircinusPrime31.1271170.913221649786680.0029699911381607
704nimitae1.2474970.884566092251417.9393173427727E-5
705marcellino21.4947580.850393393358240.042305437165277
706topnotch0.4050480.836393890740927.6041859094399E-5
707Qdlaty2.8316930.821465104951780.0041334392940491
708Maxovitsj40.5003860.772188366529860.0038622787713473
709cameroneps19.2390430.767651517984310
710paseif183.922020.764329826226960.030099035012428
711mikedonalds0.6463790.760425989910610.0010098392178529
712swissmgrs1.6319330.726125024881860.00063102915567524
713ScienceKay'238.2069950.711951084741530.017210375669251
714ronaldlee2.59012703591870.663663041712910.0047954729697808
715ratmandu9.6050760.658356394197690.81793952054473
716pjsimpson35434.7800186117590.651272478949720
717tatubou0.3081580.647081358859550
718Mrrt1.2260550.625844568862216.2071240332188E-5
719dariuss32.877270.619905324484130.0031123746285752
720abjones752.0734810.61023811368430.001485501078653
721azazar0.350220.606519580863010
722Techlas0.459849033411660.599928955749940
723dalems1.2818430.593882742890990
724DEVILSAMA910.2545440.593044433390815.1981796620744E-5
725lordrahlx31.6697440.592849234816010.002975724847534
726xHM0.8031150.58138274949050.00010335669124952
727Cealor1.0505810.567074261846275.7927979122036E-5
728rogCH0.2485180.557315584845330
729Alêks1.424540.553290174915850.0037910648552545
730wampax1.1275550.552614884712820
731bph1920.4143010.54931249160120
732jmricker1319.09494011780.547527043561780
733AlanZhang551.3512120.517729878591690.0060568990564962
734fruitsmax27.657545306970.515019364669060.0025908596752408
735cparker090.3420530.505197495365090.00054591729406236
736DemonKat0.9310260.489606902196580
737nixon19740.6957730.480606154729220.00051983445584507
738didier.vanderstoken12.0346581933470.458194437474470
739NullRebel771.3924270.441447037056450
740rslinford4.2720860.432679623454710.00042939653414554
741dbravick0.7270060.428055069058270.00051437423100553
742Skeetera0.3814970.425024648147410.001454787505302
743sbravick0.7009770.419603015360190.0005010280689554
744tdiKQmRvb4e210.8636690.416463907771160
745rjmurphy22411.1656010.410840829032010.00098624609140365
746spartin9621.7398190772230.408598549185240.0020441798298791
747Subversion0.9042250.403476033487940.00095818162196746
748ziaris21.855450.403176156052370.0020231099994915
749enderdeckard19.7053680.400467735016350.0019346563239555
750bingo7820.6911080.390133609593380.0019587538617504
751ShadeTreePolymath0.4041270.378532090238880
752Shadacus20.0419160.376312307543480.0018895353186468
753fbuick0.2421450.361918317849533.0615568034271E-5
754berndiesel0.1983530.361650161305583.4255879818072E-5
755jeffreorama0.4278050.361155812835760
756SMH170.3808390.359474427553933.2674256714719E-5
757Graphith18.7152305076030.358653497364750.0017876764512954
758sandruk0.1847620.357359679607652.8089337376084E-5
759xaerostarx0.7228820.356664446255823.6393521048425E-5
760lcp51d1.2479320.352537262956720
761konuanla.com1.7779560.347852597889150
762edpgm1.7950260.341129155298790.00055827304574457
763moohan0.6360640.339691323698370
764underthunder0.0934790.339531706109722.6663466716606E-5
765SoulRiser0.6325120.336726357818410
766450rider0.5758410.335276955154270
767nelolik0.8233680.331161932838760.0077758149509806
768nogetandet0.2420130.327891693163340
769dan.harris.solemnthoughts@gmail.com0.178760.323404635720322.6077996083298E-5
770toshko8040470.5408250.322263082593150
771kamis3ci0.2551250.318323697867783.0233997815173E-5
772haldrimor1.1461230.316236014651460.00057432846234044
773ralphychaib0.4202890.312858688124822.6995638612454E-5
774Semanresu0.4661380.310948886939740.14187407288468
775hening0.0842560.306032193647560
776wbaker3@wgu.edu0.362660.305095765297882.5844830781061E-5
777Frenk0.0839780.305022450129780
778itguy911.6343860.301608403029960.055839049943278
779namibj1.3265640.301016978216997.533675980248E-5
7807469570.4708510.300535374309830.00053152364991962
781alkenes0.0819430.29763098229280
782jonbeckerton0.1712560.29433677505342.3947770490196E-5
783hamco990.4009110.289315117773383.9413499926084E-5
784RTW9314.4637530.288721796867050.037945952793137
785ihatepepperballs0.0791520.287493593234810
786psychopat3160.0786220.285568542643360
787MineGC0.2538940.285054954063062.2942898790473E-5
788sciencefreak500214.40770.284819792630310.038385219352052
789Richard Holmes143.4442470.283518189943380.00080821311247446
790magdeldinstella15.1252690.281653894915420.0014196779486168
791AlphaGo0.4996090.279738068324760
792capitalpm71178.1233670.2734411138670.015456212244145
793qwwaiop2450.478960.266826559121640.00034393436465249
794eaglemj0.2591260.264896549649592.1267846420894E-5
795Nick Knight0.3573470.263842738700442.7932581226606E-5
796vanantus0.4305250.263833602332820
797slipperyjim80.1722490.262929720003992.1016050602456E-5
798vpuhoff1.0602160.262016444003560
799nihirash0.5013450.260667243398130
800theguild160.0713490.259151763489372.0351219918518E-5
801_glook0.2630350.258364095430690
802squall2830.0700220.254331872668890
803provwise0.7989380.253407817965224.1848899826631E-5
804knai0.551870.249172834854040.0039249682315772
805abs0lute0.3197550.246235572967912.0524839462321E-5
806HpGfh8b8bQYQdA7ZZDYpLVeUGcFEVVwjt0.161520.245925518032861.965841377204E-5
807rodrigo.mmorgado0.6872510.243453974691910.00057741057517761
808scwr0.3783770.238629688422930.00059315911021718
809tsdedst0.5522760.233714128855070.1721665008703
810metalcoremeatwad2.4326590.23361487787410
811rkmiller12.3088820.227279468574060
812dfoolio54.9110520.225008334320840.29739893434986
813washingtonlima2.660460.222413978098170
814XmentalX12.2128580.220559713782270.0011072697275699
815harharhops0.0993010.219378037994270.00052007256630473
816kuarozos0.0990950.218922938087650.00051899367537053
817gallenstein0.830390.218871334938640.0006497305946543
818m1sterlurk2.1064210.21705132483190.00059264747216939
819poarem0.2747790.21638906686010.00053605042167164
820ropaga0.37925461502660.216249820399450.002304551966643
821RikJames0.5655260.215557610632610.00053075821738836
822frizzerdk0.1941860.212977903946640
823NaveedQayyum0.0961550.212427822915570
824Kris Jaeschke0.1900680.21239528617460.045122905285145
825ericfield0.1942790.210127921859290
826aampc0.3692090.210085948294580.0017346013689587
827shelbyturtle0.18160.209215775439480.00049623539366687
828randymarsh0.235420.208464009775270.00049542662548824
829Roney0.0930860.205647717996140.00048752253156606
830Voltage1621.0064920.204431018452420.00049790194433996
831Raypie0.4289330.204331161544250.00050099506118782
832Ultrosty0.0923620.204048240654440.0004837307012924
833Grumpy0.2867870.203300440647750
834craigatron0.4627590.20303510822250.00050802709780658
835boinccniob0.1851480.202434322043610.00047983045323777
836Minerplex0.913020.201647447689340.00048836023311881
837pecheshow0.7243380.20125031283630.00047827391797758
838Cortez0200.2780510.200967593681020
839LuckyJet0.2555250.200896869029330
840Hayward9.7642790.193717426407760.00095642713985831
841dogdutch0.5176020.192024432836690.0004612336156177
842joshrook0.0858030.189557947996720.00044937902344029
843Alex0.2799030.189097384276060.00045431413391564
844dexedrine0.0848780.187514416862640
845jairovl95.0032130.187371152495070
846Jakezyy0.0511520.185792807271411.459033204771E-5
847jacwib0.1378410.18537369480171.5028513823161E-5
848snip070.3183680.183121501354952.2237518376368E-5
849quintinarias90.4972820.178528206216340
850jwetzell9.1723330.171106520903540.0008591318138635
851Oopas403.250601553310.167453179328080.0054836975910654
852kfrancis918.29688052250040.166690647674880.00082058516139387
853psg02294.9988940.165732594608320
854Cabbage0.31340.161393951355670
855The Doctor1.2249630.155892082270930.00037633849006589
856lexieric2.6194720.154597683256380.00058681052323201
857arthas12080.3165060.137215829711570
858lietuvalaurynas0.0618770.13670008214390.00032407055503205
859denstieven1.3207890.136369548593520.070736131127288
860jihadthisfilth0.6725460.134734748612930.2099853585019
861BaronVonClue0.3115520.131406172809060
862wuyanxu152.122377731530.129748398017820
863icryptominer277.4100140.126021628398910
864Kris4540.5117440.115743054858160.00027885540283571
865martej0.0510390.112756524921090
866eruda2.6006240.108682471784670.14809002911799
867jbenz0.751874568896360.102884931438030.00043338833762491
868Joachimgeorg2018115.664280411450.0993215194244070
869MCWarriorz4.8457530.0991460291659370.00047754335300043
870bla11386.23799068480.0945941599283750.00025569048882297
871IamCarbonMan0.487252282519930.0910813071816490.00023854157553805
872Zamboulie5.3023310.0830497889643820.00042920536292635
873ghinato196.306012102850.0814822702833480
874d3v00.9218860.0806364768732890.00036160080763062
875comp6152450.14294593060.0784001652408930.00075559583757957
876AV734.0775940.0751066139584890.00037719641093577
877Coderforlife18.2721410.0748735247484490
878BamseSBG0.5765660.0731734682255470.00031496228584804
879belialraven35.3471590.0691123864758670
880zeyonce1.9832950.0650855063379160
881Galden0.2237110.0641568454369710.00024380755885718
882aractor3.3578590.0623722165558910.00031331853215017
883robinminer0.7710560.0592945807494250.00055235173329339
884devster0.1187040.0576395163796630.00013704521050399
885Adanor26.6428350.0573487366848170
886mjy0.7885130.0573268103336810.00023548898330652
887faultyproboscus3.338780.053050337163340.00027240069301264
888Etan1.2056110.0518911394180490.00023229856380189
889aethiops50.5809660.0511573876842390.0003821079188564
890Vonter1.4092440.0493880327524723.2562233184692E-6
891subhead0.725570.0482962255438530.00017979323849857
892RoyIreson0.2455930.048268522835630.00024190910801159
893evanskiver@gmail.com0.1816810.0482244500230940
894Slay3r820.4609590.0475100720136710.00024636434583097
895Cjohnsonlives25.516270.046627479227990.00053798558244402
896joble0.0950430.0464533849047040.00023322970601867
897koo1.605080.0460637392748050.00019993168789516
898campron0.5686130.0456246234093090.05208640085914
899Singular0.092980.0454450693732250
900thejasun0.1907470.0453173542687650
901pigr_80f0080d0.5064370.04491533373990
902powermos0.1875320.0436451593936430.00021798281109038
903jamofox0.7972260.0432173329334510.00016157678621866
904theblazehen0.5016860.0403572757108350.00014916399728574
905Daegonphyn0.4475170.0403567262991490.00012644468326186
906coolsteve1.3873540.0388417452561190
907coinlet0.9728860.0387564684789590.06957043397224
908robzzz012151.5917249435480.0386502191680610.034025152919957
909jeromeheuze1.30960.0385474690409240.017486268856567
910Twitch221872.1154110.0382386700709880
911sheening1.2141740.0372690719140280.00017627284476221
912oliver.clarke42.0366510.0351224360178780.00017634011910895
913geoffke0010.8416250.0335814369157310.0016697623036063
914divvyo1.9186330.0330662199748750.00016812560666765
915adamtuba0.9440930.0321895061623580.00012011461004583
916alaviss0.549340.0320778989447560.00012487267878793
917reidsy0.6372970.0320416235529120.00020103868325699
918vladtheodor0.6093610.0317852612520480
919Miguelito91.8806430.0310147428427330
920nitsua.keelc@gmail.com0.9955150.0298339921951780.00012593839914749
9215thdimension0.4005070.029471393474575.8282402037788E-5
922smk0.3517460.0283560610024090.022033323005025
923madelponte@gmail.com0.4691060.0280777505753570.0001055405558477
924Mitch0.605610.0272717943891270.00010286398931598
925siplacan0.6322790.0270480655360870.00010257383937568
926Moose Hole0.3240270.0256341072117920.010720658016532
927wfauzana0.3150970.025228189899290.00039233382838566
928eta_casaiopeia1695.7013760.0251010315263490.0079579552360988
929peppert*11.1012460.024771505963857.6199934723254E-5
930ddsilveira0.847720.024604825122750.00010698262211846
931kovah0.7442150.0243115049656680.0004600532017929
932Robin0.306687748973880.0243044108897470.023651269427386
933cephex0.7208770.023560131356986.278874638819E-5
934darkhydra0.128060.0229996531895760
935swumpster1.4943750.0218377472183320.00011570533850394
936SdSquid1.3635970.0217335560014380.015653284828609
937lisserx1.02559712132960.0217289337367686.998555702065E-5
938Hygiea0.6008220.0212163930432976.4186369596076E-7
939d3v_nu110.6549620.0209733741894377.7979389876391E-5
940Arlene0.3767710.0189480004337727.3260959172048E-5
941zzz1230.323090.0188679541240297.1100856245623E-5
942qiujia9270.5974410.0179304829738360
943ilbuonc42.5097380.0176379326348530
944Etherhead0.6381460.0173293711002688.2242800850027E-5
945casbear1.3734650.0170998478923728.026610139561E-5
946TheTkeck0.4213720.0170391672719536.6084738876774E-5
947Curtis W Flood0.711870.016721824120786.2963428543032E-5
948Erenchter0.2860590.0166805736442546.2440135336271E-5
949mlstanleycltnc437.4294090.0165253121585710
950Excursive1.4892970.0157974208050080.053165646239873
951echodeltapapa0.421633795586810.0156709162708110
952grumpy90.8054330.015384054577250.023330431503644
953dimaza0.2675330.0151246762894195.7175407960814E-5
954the_game_1230.4548870.0148397957140626.1701557380535E-5
955tarasfo0.1812820.0148088630513630
956fatihsolak4.6777270.0147749813265960.0045149494803361
957Chesmorr1.124570.0144642357881360.00011153098424312
958pigr_15b5cce80.2631630.0144193538373950
959mikbuck61.3727570.0141674791398137.2315273582325E-5
9601slys1bro0.1718670.0141171033117610
961mjparinas0.6156180.0140368857909950
962Odroid0.2618410.0140219380598675.7998829260271E-5
963HydroServ0.8125680.0139401372496216.9130290757831E-5
964hardik4cs0.5970830.0138642855145510
965simo00310.81370.0138068190291490
966Normanski0.2601090.0137629719792395.1205217948547E-5
967phpguru0.173530.0137151581293065.6825360280383E-5
968Shatyajit0.2606260.0136808965970065.35463274801E-5
969Hisaishi0.6300290.0136475378252870.094935941904951
970D-seeker0.2488170.0135974101469115.3468006068246E-5
971Christian05061.4314260.0135970912458390.0044049334136445
972tanius0.1184130.0132346904067560
973Musicman95660.1633440.0130767567281894.8711948338072E-5
974Tibo4420.2402190.0130475082528424.9113650277114E-5
975pitest10.4290280.0129786349005785.4076489757991E-5
976Ahbf5830.0722630.0129784783573194.8340987339718E-5
977Kati3e22.0824773340410.0128502046788874.90786613062E-5
978hintofbasil0.6496230.0127794686627820.00015050866969477
979Dashaiva0.6197810.0124240633821445.0924737898008E-5
980gryphonv0.437370.0122317469960174.4729480622877E-5
981pigr_52574c440.1557420.012041684875730
982071819910.2469930.0119992693831474.5016031590771E-5
983hoelzl0.8617810.0119988744411590.0046153775712704
984jdepo890.2602160.011694098461674.5799865024584E-5
985Bruno Gambella0.4407060.0116930890697520
986johnsonclau0.2417020.0116451912899564.2921359219977E-5
98786maylin0.1625230.011491603718270.12492582267505
988bluecorundum0.3419840.0113384918063814.5630737026826E-5
989ButtoningSole020.7923610.010820935682650.0060223524445802
990vega40k2.0255870.0107939871984030.00010794481875248
991fenfen0.3193040.0106621339473873.9427527621673E-5
992humle910.3193960.0105453889751743.9909402057464E-5
993izackp0.2339090.0104532408011290.0019712788002542
994Boris Blagojevic0.554064210588020.0104469548186210
995Mr_Ramych0.0580070.0104180921643580
996shadowmail0.2102820.0103975685879550
997LanEvo0.9671450.0103252634989620
998ssommers0.5462480.0102995791222575.1711362169363E-5
999Anco-server0.3257790.0102240849477710
1000patnad0.5360810.0101078789770190
1001thorny0.1199970.00996049536895660
1002sasliks0.2280480.00976854730391573.7031894048294E-5
1003nonlinearist0.7981540.00974928090024125.4224061029364E-5
1004charleslnoble@gmail.com0.774820.00972534795980754.9060701871108E-5
1005protonema0.1979760.00957583161949990
1006TerryxMasters0.3301090.00948541321541683.5744969833437E-5
1007trad20000.4968440.00936806009251964.7034460585073E-5
1008rvs27.674720.00917195748661650
1009timothyhholmes0.1438910.00909408094399243.4224899201431E-5
1010whatiwonder0.7458960.00851391055139364.2972029683548E-5
1011ryanheuer19.6624820.00816146003682270
1012bowmab4.463790.00788935539956574.2408111862956E-6
1013hhumphries0.8353570.00764034376398355.1252088530593E-5
1014ahogeo21.6474360.00719383746616420
1015holgerkpedersen0.3620670.00682682172576963.4275599666406E-5
1016bradalay0.538810.00680321525932510
1017grc-am744.4709540.00664589220314670.633897787785
1018Alex.r.cordero@Hotmail.com0.401670.00581294466183570
1019germanbel0.3905640.00579968909580780
1020vinny.turco@gmail.com0.6351640.00529986482014033.176744714096E-5
1021alf0.3784670.00529058075940420
1022Psyduck770.3269210.00517361314679610
1023nbel19832.4061530.00465438230105280.044257881503706
1024juanmanavella@gmail.com2.2047660.00457359793494961.5048324881649E-5
1025berglund320.7221090.00453226373961843.4174809827945E-5
1026tromboc2.213340.00422120571218654.1021783307916E-5
1027BionicSavage1.3630850.00402002804335651.1664176581095E-5
1028draftonj0.2895520.00399010895846282.0290583873541E-5
1029Deltatash0.0992470.00396002598494054.4554546060001E-5
1030topalk0.9104720.00373082978205840.0048429042007818
1031taibu3.2269170.00370246089454111.7212533323927E-5
1032tudorb2.0373940.00369285168259120
1033tagabigay0.8942620.00366440626681890.0061023759275661
1034briels1.8441260.00355926380770830.032247681236032
1035anonymous4.5589620.00353012748013480.26078199975788
1036pfl1.9571940.00348514823803341.5794570356264E-5
1037sfdz0.5904840.00341240320158552.1188517600677E-5
1038rwsorden2.5583340.00341158555552892.4964634325848E-5
1039Madbrain10.2308620.00339990188060870.02100980366512
1040overseer4861.0436130.0033189533430620.12984728487896
1041kemikal0.1734170.00326980073637691.6416772772302E-5
1042Stimmchen181.9217010.0032233856174150
1043KittenOnCatnip0.7531660.00308623894379380
1044bitters1.1241160.00307441188112391.2581153499395E-5
1045ssjSpider1.3112420.00301235599648520
1046TPetinga7.1795080.00298005448274790
1047mentadent0.6971730.00297338517784310
1048crazytriangle4.0007680.00288523071025710.32798018880478
1049Hawky1231.5699140.00288034249212890
1050Ricky472.2391240.00286530930031730
1051slyder1.1037020.00282292447214797.4324117778936E-6
1052SuperAquaBatman0.3369030.00278830446607311.4201574313692E-5
1053mplagge2.470650.00269767827770960.21846750580638
1054windscape1.3516370.00262339022877480.34987135671453
1055rbzargon1.7665880.00258570293703470
1056Roro2.1464460.00254005180200580
1057juan.carlos0.7741330.00252300492297130.0010388354121056
1058Kander1.4934550.00250487651292810.01251292633386
1059andrew genaille2.4787380.00247181710724190
1060anthonyd2.0785330.00243988756224141.4574278419098
1061tbrett1.9655940.00243269533536791.5223671831984
1062urmarel0.9304210.00241359957642970.00056268215402584
1063conanthehyperion0.5648320.00231450505612438.1439610554055E-6
1064TTo3141.6298310.00228840337789143.495753712928E-5
1065CursedNumber0.2144640.00228570191155191.1478727963917E-5
1066chan13130.5518530.00228270372592786.0646109561468E-6
1067NGBRO0.7269120.00225092532431418.4117472089884E-6
1068ForTex1.6509910.00224466384971550.50147612261283
1069sakkmesterke1.5640610.00222191800525080.00060367373457166
1070jeriryan3.8064910.00221880878564480.035828980044774
1071Fly0.796210.00217363681637510.004929782687188
1072ForestT1.533390.00212336144714321.2676938090177E-5
1073b60khansen0.8062760.00211941255239030.028364371568874
1074heitor2.7993260.00209922068744660.32926153545576
1075Solourus0.4610520.00204843977229051.5769075696274E-5
1076whitmojm2.8678050.00198372820925010
1077satskar0.7553050.00195836826776040.28461619483351
1078zanzarone0.9841610.00194403727745042.4854683002845E-5
1079sneurlax0.4657320.00193545535563574.3230241598055E-6
1080remlaps1.4793560.00193511178462420.01905662058966
1081bastaifi0.0990140.00186692221703549.3733044584828E-6
1082luizeba0.3394930.00183282419561920
1083kducf0.9807260.00182215243234041.0453201295894E-5
1084cowboy362890.4404990.00180502726955576.3512809135195E-6
1085dirtyboy881.0841580.00174121111861880
1086deybacsi0.6724880.00172050809967250
1087whitewolfkiba771.8489370.00170174643749410
1088Mancake0.4310910.00167262098737869.3829636122796E-6
1089mattt1.1845820.00166955668052280
1090Brdoerner0.8894760.00166674033162440
1091raggypoo0.5621540.00165892963118270
1092Zetalus0.08770.00165359523334080
1093jschb0.6618990.00164986797625249.8862490221726E-6
1094TrevorLaneRay0.0871830.00164384712917168.2533056194468E-6
1095Ave3562.2313350.00163173598567770.0048445658789436
1096BenBB0.2510820.00162169475612928.5744457866412E-6
1097sca0.3177640.00160433464386610.00052501516162682
1098Betteroffburnt0.5489470.00160177508603880
1099friedonionrings1.4893020.00159787437468090.72650433364145
1100haccr0.987843464213950.00159199029046956.0800817473526E-6
1101mindshk0.1440640.00157210364083028.0934918602704E-6
1102flk0.5313230.00157202723618510
1103booh0.367910.00156910571806460
1104ARCHspark0.9866520.0015690946958910.027341186740473
1105AdmiralCrunch0.7717030.00156611262706610
1106Artur99Q0.4643740.00155308327043464.1929225764075E-6
1107paulduzynski@gmail.com0.4608510.00151982786645313.4024564953845E-6
1108savage1r1.3670650.00149750741731610.070835597868274
1109rcf0.6901250.00149360750554688.0501508662737E-6
1110badgoes0.3582340.00146793100298085.1651530804242E-6
1111lordzmb1.2397150.00145818993584175.758343166496E-6
1112botting0.8180520.0014523782534830
1113dowxp0.8490940.0014199499061291.519787377646E-5
1114TermitOnLine0.765870.0014125374721290
1115taylor1.1549480.00140125520242440.08083075813576
1116g4lvanix1.0800660.00139795518473591.7230400262782E-5
1117KingKappa0.8998840.0013814317989570
1118dushan1.0005980.00137369401293910.016838344230039
1119rwh2020.9707410.00135661228583220.0086771630448383
1120whiskybob660.9070820.00135005662540671.34460344772E-5
1121ilagnl0.7426110.00134799634984270.00066860903442417
1122SameHuman0.6301270.00134512578590486.5512899957609E-6
1123r_balaka0.3253390.00133313757091394.6192877229433E-6
1124a432fsi1.6543160.00132085849551240.0018745158185568
1125JitsuRQ0.7668730.00131691404199732.1290655836604E-5
1126parojr1.1683590.00131471250226120.026617840916089
1127tank0.5977550.00131265124214861.4117640256943E-5
1128alex930.4354230.00131063793504443.6221710138762E-6
1129bsmith800.5198290.00129848567305811.6886525935846E-5
1130Familure0.7303940.00128385462043850.00018355142804698
1131m.schneyderberg@gmail.com2.1270160.00126792985547965.2384679765458E-5
1132Bounzzi1.1983520.00126240078849690.0001933410588282
1133saldenisov0.5625360.00124671739601210
1134poobert0.3390570.00124521525567730.0083121352084145
1135continuitygrid1.5761920.00124400495555365.4947245876515E-6
1136Gabriel Reisinger1.3955580.00124373319353781.8457552605215E-5
1137Wraken0.4635370.0012434713199213.0644747268325E-6
1138EmmtBot0.4589560.00124155781031920
1139KableK1.8553310.00122493680682240
1140Zer0CooL1.9731750.00121433685474362.2036654301146E-5
114145C13NC30.6268880.00120817309029860.029116184738162
1142elopesgridcoin0.369550.00120449089717183.8104290057702E-6
1143crisdean2.5031720.00120164659307291.0344207339614E-5
1144JeRiKo10.2882420.00119785525284742.6755239705897E-6
1145LinuxYear3.156760.00119454204673059.7722814398878E-5
1146weshala0.6776710.00119056262932880.00026840708392077
1147goose0.5507220.00117669652749150.01873257953465
1148pepperooo1.0616020.00115345997180990.28207545741745
1149Ani-Pock.net0.4664370.00115213418173730
1150maggib0.5634590.00113272255585940.018289305402535
1151KC0.5050110.00112841124740793.8793189875484E-6
1152tmendrick0.981790.00112271537459874.6997491787593E-6
1153fpsvash0.5661510.00112157275530173.5952017215166E-6
1154Mattewx0.6815440.00112024146236441.513288095296E-5
1155aegisofrime0.2603360.0011103115061245.5745695753639E-6
1156catball1.5573260.00110192007033490.00022571545798143
1157byte0.8481860.00109285191569486.2996516193053E-6
1158mch10.4502690.00108165014815924.0342243330231E-6
1159v6cpak?!0.3711140.00104826444371193.6251579006234E-6
1160zand4980.713280.00101325133666815.0302764048154E-5
1161Open0.5372160.00101093495168983.8775747733816E-6
1162MarcelSCH0.5537940.00100896269674793.9422366026593E-6
1163woow12250.7642830.00100703603476750
1164Geomancer1.0636590.00100690318499921.7375541954378E-5
1165gkboinc0.9266670.00100467573359870
1166sothasil0.6121430.00100054952697250
1167pavel.y.ivanov0.4767260.000980684975696140.0011691564208051
1168dgrover870.7971760.000975579714586714.2758463902742E-6
1169stevle0.5554950.000975402218131944.2026692563764E-6
1170tico0.7241360.000972247438602751.2898623972622E-5
1171ferlanzarote0.3412250.00096767204157415.1247315107411E-6
1172MrT260.7920190.00096475379808884.6752770998092E-6
1173stadler.samuel08@gmail.com0.5438130.000944893353852930
1174powercouplefamily1.4628520.000939259435264650
1175BillyCrash0.507183056048260.000937971586389190.028347021375574
1176nickgeddert0.4288170.000925169725506622.7891150729201E-6
1177elurin0.2725810.000917542755628564.4055270800356E-6
1178Fenyrox0.5619060.000917242962552210
1179Sneas1.6591050.000908694612713460.0078765468103051
1180DillonNMorse0.8833810.000907097853119010
1181markyownz0.9026260.000905703334205690.035993808062818
1182Candice0.3443420.000901583319326890
1183iog0.5405130.000900962886514384.3041497911742E-6
1184gatopardo0.3450890.000896412414689144.7035358082217E-6
1185oo0obretto0oo0.2906050.00089188861898274.4779281603151E-6
1186halfik0.6531380.000891033212940250
1187chi_ra0.4535330.000890954265180190
1188hakkon0.5361460.00088933824319013.3453304816272E-6
1189logpooler0.3190440.000885336958855540
1190Kenny1670.5719830.000878063733395424.4085172011809E-6
1191TonyPugh Rogiet0.4700450.000876762267353444.2551319601266E-6
1192minerobitcoins0.7116370.000874458841629460.00016499470772586
1193Thohared0.9206920.000874285931412150.00037967986820948
1194mikser0.7378570.00087027665505670
1195Arkinats0.3114350.000870273790654422.4409798483901E-6
1196didini0.7265390.000869789798111990
1197kracerlink0.7056480.000865366783472320.22821120674018
1198xkre0.728030.000860383696894290.016630150518067
1199hverr0.3792220.000858579405130357.0897923782891E-6
1200zdbennett1.2347480.000858063611763695.8977044268346E-5
1201Amelie0.6710160.000856072261485491.1217028316236E-5
1202enrico.bacis0.4272180.000852203219801210
1203vincentq0.8819260.000851924428921852.909804404661E-6
1204dieterdp0.3959070.000850250291116370.0010541789075371
1205adfhwerttuioi0.2843220.000848567382570660
1206peter0.5461970.000843234271795990.0067651867826595
1207nicknitewolf0.376137847633110.000841110535042152.7253342114011E-6
1208bongio330.3405490.000836998595005230
1209roger0.7522520.000833888034805040.06067501787358
1210CharlesMXXIX0.2475770.000830084000617370
1211TankEngine0.3531810.000828571358167710.2025499222411
1212BeZOenaH0.4770980.000827110891998580.064390965504761
1213jillvs340.4516350.000827069559141472.5637617391319E-6
1214polomu0.3462020.000826309769419972.4324409026293E-6
1215abrockman0.3411280.000825000039772750.024487400539407
1216Jdhammer1.0548850.000824015155709231.434332461874E-5
1217yulonglong0.3759210.000820974395587340
1218Kutral0.386910.000807033203628543.383047341681E-6
1219tmammela0.5484430.000799031164692555.6213596800246E-6
1220SUCKIT0.2708230.000798198371261570.0076687265636412
1221G.Garri0.9814680.000790824585484090
1222gcmgbr0.1851420.000789615315848750
1223coagmano0.7723020.00078433050362087.0569387677601E-6
1224Piconaut0.6405760.000784005000598150
1225andreinuta0.183630.00078316676091490.019063735524507
1226GeorgeTsak0.1869510.000776917442201630
1227starby0.1882010.000776649598880522.2303171441696E-6
1228Sunneh0.3714850.000773133182795740.00065720532173488
1229nongridcoin0.2685820.000772717336897762.2558742625411E-6
1230swegrzedge [Grid]0.1804070.000769420932507623.8630514926199E-6
1231dimeug1.6937990.000767400715337389.3442740407241E-6
1232ngbro940.1868460.00076563652859012.6940161806667E-6
1233PT_XW64000.265670.000761610325963180
1234TheFishMan0.3158290.00075592568792920
1235djniio0.1819280.000751028150454992.5642016286164E-6
1236uberdonkey0.1802820.000749202894421510.006719517829995
1237Brordo2.7686780.000748453251868266.5260009070019E-6
1238belltrox1990.1826520.000748450826991420.0017355298311621
1239noapp0.6239850.000748013134263040
1240Fongles0.2796150.000747299687253672.74864067982E-6
1241arcfyr0.1815530.00074394746837037.5581135368454E-6
1242ihsanyassin30.5719590.000734961800093.7113064328617E-6
1243QuEd1.2796510.000727687778298190.22660699237009
1244metaoin0.2700230.00072677689962786.2748417653434E-6
1245aaronjjohnson130.1754470.000724250833248282.0585362296991E-6
1246samsdaman0.1751190.000717582946652160
1247galennare000.4567850.000713939926494210
1248crfog0.5739820.000713758155866620.17131018016907
1249X-Perience0.6067880.000713281761767390
1250leberg0.1724160.00070650689719554.2497591234855E-6
1251MinerEler0.4745560.000679304240805590
1252Lianus0.4063320.000677261225540710
1253ErrZwo-DehZwo0.928697811228790.000675982144489210.0020914119814876
1254MiniKold1.1853750.00067112852194230
1255gnegoita0.2679960.000670131330484910
1256The0retical1.0255460.000665601620405460.3199173893859
1257Cryptosporidium0.3701920.000664268221759070
1258andrewsalko0.4890440.000664082298371360
1259Tesla420.6497160.000660516813170180
1260Soji0.51406601647890.000658001843191730
1261Millear0.8078650.000646464403947040.0072051946740234
1262Sefnyde0.5273340.000645269030125293.6265788108012E-6
1263konovalov_nik1.2633540.000644797682944785.8344201422124E-5
1264woof2grid0.6558790.000644682242985650
1265Andreios0.6330570.000639130157209083.3735227495324E-6
1266westleyd0.6218270.000630996867362820
1267Plunkz0.6530490.000627880273938953.1323376414564E-6
1268supbruh0.545980.000626312398079193.0256127924E-6
1269locus3131.5566480.000622058528204650.71684109636241
1270rashon0.6444250.000620728614395632.9993814471652E-6
1271DjMarquez851.4087480.000620335911892381.178786190276E-5
1272bedugo0.6022740.000618381739149340
1273ccp.powers0.9866110.000616852111434390.00036333463414811
1274Max180.7435120.000614086676652862.086934597337E-5
1275sunyewu0.4496560.000609088455687760
1276Niels0.5345950.000607213838854720.067494999329611
1277changfeng0.3788310.000603167464108680
1278v.zelkin@gmail.com0.3282520.00060314663948420.001702149117075
1279zukko1.0041390.0005972947918561.9488652078946E-5
1280SeanAC1970.4281630.000596674988444990
1281danielcp21.6924990.000595007702257040.4221762010113
1282tjsandman0.3808040.0005906211559832.103651455571E-6
1283lrnck0.3179280.000585508792705320
1284constipated_cow0.335270.000583576208898290
1285shigeo0.4951740.000582457092119540.00068123798797193
1286Sarter0.2887280.000580361236246630
1287kcharu500.8432470.000579630163355243.1330202484049E-6
1288felixminner1.0706590.000575953800023260
1289kdezs0.3662260.000572394280136696.9450406851961E-6
1290sean1510.2849580.000569550770696161.9514295733864E-6
1291alexpugna0.1816350.000568408301157670
1292The Sleeve0.2861270.000567334554108790
1293shadowfax84721.4842130.00056652941207830
1294bucatronic0.4474280.000566016422546850
1295dxtr1010.4331560.000565064861046720.0014667645464996
1296lord860.4440260.0005648189952752.1107514520166E-6
1297howardcoit0.4875940.000564473226842610
1298snappo0.3704580.00056195515246580
1299negyvenketto0.3690880.00056188175533091.9426763664504E-6
1300darthevilpanda0.7136450.000561706710711250.0041106370404344
1301Dally0.364020.000558836723519430
1302julycat0.5110480.000555194520584460
1303desalty0.2510040.000550233583003961.9262799946621E-6
1304Andrewv0.188960.000549870402753430
1305mimin0.735110.000549385667530687.3180321624096E-6
1306xcom0.3338350.000549289871819591.2294994986491E-6
1307RMS70.2583680.000549150377434460
1308ironman30590.4541010.000548697938438660
1309thegibbon0.1913220.000544234402771910
1310Fantom2.4165610.000543821312064870.0016142117054737
1311AuGold0.981048314463920.000541535733301310.029380241935508
1312flindersf0.594120.000540545589437770.00020253276012758
1313arnoudhgz0.2681270.000537770045447650
1314ntgreat0.3678870.000537080618038570
1315jordachep0.363650.000535574084697540
1316Shepp0.6450970.00053452753654641.3775273413593E-5
1317mircosch0.2830470.000534440584442460
1318jar.strzal0.2958570.000534000705013780
1319NeonLights0.1878680.000532929909857822.6756949242703E-6
1320djmaxxl0.2645210.000530623006234220
1321andreilauresen0.4625050.000527757275541590
1322Mazarin2560.1887480.000527620970580780.25391170904011
1323klepto0.3541180.000527247621055632.4009872681773E-6
1324dpgrid0.8674350.000525395920649440
1325rivet030.49827276209060.000522957950011720
1326commrade170.3020010.000521838700579430
1327wizzzet0.4601710.000519994662260690
1328Timich0.4872050.000518408638012980
1329andromeda0.3771740.000517259398812180.00024051089589389
1330szymon2470.1642740.000514669934143013.3773696528471E-6
1331Salami5550.6194420.000514116518814570.07071134108516
1332angryworm0.3657130.000514058729796060
1333ericsims0.184750.000513155267963251.5618843165607E-6
1334thaifood0.4322260.000512868187681220
1335amontes30.3822670.000512405869826611.7265109912779E-6
1336jjgrosk0080.4808620.00051214856760042.9554550980168E-6
1337xEPIx0.3669270.000511940354542324.6666439764756E-6
1338weppkung0.4308810.000511595748083880.060466075217366
1339varns0.458430.000511408614723282.1284279363145E-6
1340Earl0.6610290.000510405044138041.0350803202952E-5
1341xaegr0.1810420.000509952610588040
1342brfngrnbws0.2800420.000500255090970880
1343JON0.3666340.000497996795651280
1344skjeggape0.4391620.000495281075237420.0012599945622501
1345Mattster5250.441050.000493922675538743.0079021245588E-6
1346Zabalane0.259340.000491021597472510
1347corsair0.4607830.000490642997715837.9896753291746E-6
13481237jjm0.1524110.000490591544247692.3879355362439E-6
1349AlexRusso0.5537440.00049049792932430
1350ymatt19820.2702470.00049005118913210
1351anko13670.5084070.000489498054066260.0027075978293501
1352Ziriaell0.2577570.000489467583011030
1353vcc0.9654160.000488478916238995.3655430869132E-6
1354lotgon0.379920.000488020212939313.3557236702498E-6
1355scoruz0.4181830.000481226737891420
1356thaeuaet0.5519310.000481134709434621.4183721355979E-5
1357Matoking0.2779820.000479455310274686.6655621897257E-6
1358pireas820.4554850.00047931134138291.1477251580819E-5
1359spoon940.3498450.000477687648266360
1360Terasaka0.2708280.000477451497867440
1361CharlyD0.3616950.000475808458279080
1362Till von Elling0.3741760.000470412312944210
1363snowicane0.3624030.000469599152809640
1364calsaisuma0.5035050.000469129880447282.8162721923772E-6
1365m4gu50.1971110.000468580426863671.8298220696026E-6
1366doublebooking0.476360.000466857786055850
1367aribomb0.2473240.000466559913163291.4939724473147E-6
1368juliend.jdl1.4919110.000464613943824760.00023082727496996
1369Grin0.2690630.000464520173701941.2544441090316E-6
1370akio0.3701590.000464385182697780
1371NecroSith0.2794090.000464216652783060
1372rvdwhyip0.3140770.000463861377101082.159316719905E-6
1373zyvier0.1922910.000463527812601570
1374stblackbird0.2706330.000461475965420410
1375jester0.2741660.000461282638686111.7178417317484E-6
1376mortzel0.3754680.000460946299629680
1377davidenotari0.1871670.000460803633839252.2803813995296E-6
1378gbase0.2706460.000460765140049131.9466543399355E-6
1379Mestru0.3721380.000460531648371016.1734199636761E-6
1380gawran0.4563540.000459199743182450.56753153011397
1381buba1410.3684740.000458029744125987.4099608081877E-6
1382rebelb0y110.5585950.000456916897481516.8779610804388E-6
1383GreatSN0.9995670.000456771059405710
1384Jay Croft0.2417880.000452723982109070.017549749521465
1385adv1ce0.3636940.000452048600303390
1386freezb460.2858050.000451716385920890.017280147919867
1387lxp20170.3414360.00045083452559580
1388gkretro0.239440.000449851642493416.5749093313107E-6
1389POGFM0.6971720.000449235317708453.1456183063083E-5
1390Skener0.1930920.000447857922539670
1391ajay10200.1789930.000447784613194660
1392ravenigma0.7511560.00044703080213660.00022135372961735
1393pkuzmenko0.2802580.000444560525529320.0087534636340503
1394Aloogy0.4034260.000442037992583091.5585159736597E-6
1395epicspartan0980.4420270.000440831883514832.0422972142727E-6
1396JustEra0.2863720.000439615980649630
1397marvel.me@gmail.com0.2385340.000438413751014711.4943571496542E-6
1398Viper7170.188610.000435743892682930.26090942205184
1399Stevie7770.1670730.000434828489016520
1400themadplatypus0.1908180.000434624999485760
1401Oinkers0.2562690.000433479386330890
1402yoyodabom0.1897430.000433424905575041.243944145218E-6
1403jlgarboleya0.4416210.000433105421269494.6936591271045E-6
1404SingularityParadigm0.186840.000432901174135950
1405Fapiko0.281860.000432689509819072.1724153660596E-6
1406SparkyFlary0.2725810.000432592382451790
1407kira130.23850.000432348230855891.4909881194726E-6
1408abonazer0.1733740.000431851226020280
1409progmetal1230.1774390.000431741542250960
1410brumboog0.1670550.00043161154004561.2719970874589E-6
1411Smashrock0.4317550.000430958081762582.0873192827999E-6
1412Montec0.8845030.00043078684696786.3043715653961E-5
1413alexeibf0.2805780.000430721483310910
1414zapadl00.2736390.000430678435248360
1415Iniyan20.2754430.000430271869383490
1416AceMolloy0.3063890.000429770217926227.4847508363146E-6
1417zenithlight0.3716090.000428495491906234.8222007343082E-6
1418Tuplavee0.2821580.000427914125966590.079490140000361
1419Epion0110.2752880.000427647291201521.965300764268E-6
1420Roffneg0.2589270.000427390857689240.1879542555832
1421neosniperkiller0.5316610.000427194367670930.026418636446536
1422Aladar0.3570310.000426653267140870
1423EKNA0.4564770.000426499974277860
1424martinw890.1768280.000426350662289182.415566553631E-6
1425miguelfug10.1881470.000425343878870980
1426checkraiser0.3723070.000424584541736142.1346762556564E-6
1427kaufholdj0.2765120.000423929790658160.00063326873724826
1428Alpha1230.1834660.00042370415534830
1429barliman0.1899540.00042260012333530
1430RossStanley0.1825380.000422000606214620
1431ben0.2597860.000420981418118911.2093349036148E-6
1432pathanb0.2461340.000420848727830260
1433BeaverTerror0.2007310.000420733082248064.4487202828931E-5
1434ypspak0.0984730.000419979199736280
1435dxy1750.26130.000418834896281146.3193411258545E-5
1436mikees0.1872210.000418699526017390
1437joshtgl0.0978250.000417215533336062.0947247737922E-6
1438lstabbyl0.2830420.000416374623966050
1439Wormeata0.1845830.000415885639931951.2311524312444E-6
1440Beachkid0.2824070.000415234842570180
1441Lamboland0.0972870.000414921007837110
1442atuage0.1000620.000414564668853139.2803628991971E-7
1443Iniyan10.2747570.000413761630437140
1444F1FanWoodsie0.1879340.000413442879461951.2089950223741E-6
1445aleksei.aksyonov0.1827070.000413159200266980
1446teslatech1.1086860.000413150349881490.64513787462896
1447faitholog0.1810550.000412418176726580.014737501292749
1448diondejong0.3274350.000412207404410370
1449chuckbobuck0.195930.000411321456835164.1234018840377E-6
1450gigafud0.1517190.000408812754064710
1451DeusGiggity0.1911280.000408536288443460
1452blafasl0.095390.00040683045974880
1453Jiffrope0.0992250.000406593047479491.4306635171566E-6
1454lelz0.1913530.000405761216906164.4796375678644E-6
1455Protocol730.2691450.000404113703083611.8938722565727E-6
1456wuthmyptear0.0972105524764850.000404013508398530
1457rristow0.0972050.00040395750741759.0227762630418E-7
1458mightybear0.0971560.000403753876762050
1459WIMAJI0.184580.000402721521599690
1460Blackwrench0.0982480.000402589606739881.4165767622434E-6
1461mrbubbles0.3703630.000402291636555140
1462005383580.0967770.000402178855978028.9830483864861E-7
1463info@djsubzero.be0.5327070.000401620954381153.0085376168937E-6
1464seronegativo0.1827490.000401526880021390
1465BullShark0.1820580.000401335600816592.8964260647716E-6
1466googkiller1.3605430.000400760006762430.00077740016601849
1467zekesonxx0.9845570.000400736335973480
1468starfire24680.1788030.000400324382386260
1469DimiFW0.2707270.000399967027475821.7468073184826E-6
1470heroesofthesean1.3845230.00039975514155522.0939186835945E-5
1471chelidae0.466480.000399182105464750.0010360435906988
1472Stalker_prv0.0960470.000399145174784528.9152882232022E-7
1473nykpsn0.0934310.000398475486788872.0006361394345E-6
1474eelmaster0.1919170.000398295980474230
1475johnh0.1768590.000398240798592411.2843656045718E-6
1476thananiphon0.095780.000398035595498670.00067875488297237
1477duogridcoinpool0.0932590.000397741921015970
1478kaz5340.0929630.000396479505499820
1479kenwhite230.1530550.000396312907898121.1663233859383E-6
1480Tarskineater0.096680.000396164432656260
1481Chrisjan0.0952720.00039592448584620
1482foreignaid0.0965220.000395516998022831.3916906425094E-6
1483hspehlbrink@googlemail.com0.0964740.000395320309020270
1484gstephen0.0964260.000395123620017711.3903064782599E-6
1485slowburner0.0947350.000393692860091538.7935055735738E-7
1486tomohiro890.169976816726240.000393523632742920
1487Dzsono0.1720570.000393274542928431.5943598827394E-6
1488andy-flag0.0921740.000393114485762511.9737200235065E-6
1489olisan0.0958230.000392652714423050
1490SMuri0.0958210.000392644519047940
1491chronosphere0.094330.000392009790388280
1492divn0.270790.000391522454264931.6136975281149E-6
1493Spockface0.0941860.000391411365604910.0024297623322815
1494macskay0.0955030.000391341454405980
1495millyisabeast0.0915990.000390662158324040
1496Galatron0.1857270.00039010928651040
1497vbichov0.0936960.000389375059050360
1498bananacles0.1701020.000388942857851826.8346620035589E-6
1499PITFolder10.0948650.000388727129746961.3677993908295E-6
1500robo0.2691880.000388197858966860
1501Greycrash0.093350.000387937177279198.6649469076173E-7
1502jguy0.0932690.000387600563338540
1503XXXXSlayerTheSlayerXXXX0.0930950.00038687746672530
1504factoriel0.0943890.000386776630471570
1505Slyfox6360.0927810.000385572568239328.6121311091126E-7
1506aurfall0.0903940.000385522932996470
1507iMaasie0.0940310.000385309658327480
1508pixeljuice0.0926360.000384969987728288.5986718985972E-7
1509Wallaby320.0902260.000384806426892710
1510mrniv0.3710140.000384311687245110
1511gazelle070.0922970.000383561196050758.5672051926335E-7
1512Dagoth Nik1.0153420.000383413270996190
1513dahate0.183080.000383194949358949.7354179108072E-7
1514SaberT0.0934790.000383047734798041.3478155194788E-6
1515Cyril68960.0920980.000382734206245950
1516schmookeeg0.0913260.000379525984490628.4770748932518E-7
1517electric-snake0.0921840.000379076831074678.5325905510873E-7
1518Salavin0.0923570.00037845012936321.3316380998139E-6
1519cyjambo0.0922640.000378069044420741.3302971906973E-6
1520Anleti0.0908130.000377394096199840
1521dpd0.1838820.000376061372079111.9975216577531E-6
1522edgar0.087840.000374630334252380
1523Alberto0.1434880.00037460226593731.5413302955166E-6
1524vito260.0907910.000372033150654680
1525e.summerhayes0.0907270.000371770898651260
1526betorjbr0.0905880.000371201320081350
1527rsquare0.0904750.000370738281387820
1528geoff.andreychuk0.0868920.000370587192666870
1529psychophoniac0.3107770.000369984420016940
1530snesiscool0.3462010.000369023312949640
1531RangerRenold0.1869880.000368738066027630
1532CrispPOP0.0885590.000368027086048938.2202360277631E-7
1533mazafakasun0.2826850.000367304920599280
1534acinonyx850.0859830.000366710382855450
1535meoat330.0859420.000366535521246791.8402743318094E-6
1536dragonclan1tnt0.7101670.000366081483776425.258856361145E-6
1537seanyc1110.0893330.000366058722201920
1538ohtwo0.2915490.000365578649855690.014914522053825
1539scottmesko0.0854680.000364513950454040
1540Kai0.0886540.00036327639235321.2782468475687E-6
1541ngbfxpp0.5607550.00036287707094977.8082497009065E-6
1542tmnet0.0871060.000361988813755568.0853654561853E-7
1543click4bit0.1743970.000360047028105697.1889228086029E-6
1544gridcn0.0877410.000359535203617010
1545D.R.0.3495240.000358654461234321.6434632541667E-5
1546Montymort0.3526630.000357264521675292.3245853588486E-6
1547arvax0.2795530.000356797948331380
1548Daski180.2524780.000356633775509130
1549Anymorphic0.8254630.000356200339053960
1550kaol0.0868710.000355970215445610
1551dmayan0.0865590.000354691736928971.248040346501E-6
1552kirikami0.0863860.000353982836982240
1553MARCOS ANTONIO0.086290.000353589458977120
1554ber_d0.2715160.000351709943910981.5388305454163E-6
1555chrizzo1.3898840.000351478695846550.033493361308169
1556fc22230.082250.000350789446633180.0063219904082488
1557cdannen0.0854620.000350196573682960.021543302751806
1558l_d0.4250850.000346716134387680
1559lefthand20060.0844030.000345857122563980
1560Stefanie0.4067950.0003427288502272.4873977288677E-6
1561Trenzalorian0.194090.000339988658454140
1562Rafe0.0825690.000338341963591170
1563warhawk0.747043129639040.00033399373161760.0060364111184862
1564harlev@gmail.com0.7936650.000332551610008140.011388717504302
1565qgluca1.1809720.000331281908779190.41100892090256
1566DigitalDann0.2615020.0003294062051450
1567Dragon0.6502040.000328052508699730
1568Reclusiarh0.9649250.000327416175898040
1569ccirese0.3456640.000324359600811950
1570eddie9ner@gmail.com0.3632390.000324322629946220.00061292113853666
1571Black Code Collective0.2083180.000319793561720321.6055957717548E-6
1572gVailn@98n0.2740770.000316986955156740
1573yahia.aljebari@gmail.com0.4342260.000315087543223418.9028532910749E-6
1574idlerweb0.6508290.000312679844595871.82521516002E-6
1575wudu0.5102350.000312522268322710.040943611314721
1576ResidentSleeper0.5325870.000309969981860020.088449602835784
1577PBey66UW0.2511870.00030931126738030
1578warejacob0.2442310.000308043021372051.8518425419428E-6
1579SirGuelph0.2954240.00030742641433430
158034093150.556610.000306985967904632.7590088141564E-6
1581lepota0.154746973856370.000305858079668910
1582Siliconflux0.736482255772630.000305697444418130
1583Innocenzo1820.378250.000305287171663320
1584baldrob0.3687590.000303368501272150
1585jdheeter0.1951780.000299622057572796.2063246404535E-5
1586duymap0.1943980.000298424662349410
1587underpant0.1937090.000297366963235441.4929979711347E-6
1588erde740.1935020.000297049192964620
1589goestru0.7878540.00029678317517670.00016582725947932
1590LMN0.1931340.000296484268038720
1591Zigger0.244980.000294867432717720
1592shthead0.1920170.000294769536673980
1593BorednLazy0.341760.000294700610615560
1594MariusUrbelis0.1915560.000294061845394531.4764038808661E-6
1595norgeyu1.5404060.00029381239547780
1596allen.bross@gmail.com0.190070.00029178065398187.6880813293506E-7
1597jackliuk0.3678670.000291688734954833.3649445437203E-6
1598kachan0.3180250.000291671823472352.2243689358609E-6
1599Twirrim0.188690.000289662185509690
1600marksward0.7775980.000289466002977327.8257486447493E-6
1601rws2470.6369650.000286837447302390.0013469110776199
1602br_shadow0.1864860.000286278776442637.2447501299761E-7
1603CPIDINVALID0.545170.000282743833816170.0049928087228573
1604dr.pepper0.6527490.000282350237189362.7661761096557E-5
1605Javier000.463610.000280803521615210
1606EroticDriving0.3780610.000280456889847680.025250221310367
1607dojungho0.340410.000279106572811340.0058758159214093
1608Leon0.4821530.000278687752768425.6398082487247E-6
1609jfk76890.2782360.000278596746993120.0048483388255925
1610RBE0.2531480.000277715155775620.003259790520332
1611ivanvector0.5756540.000275999606115460
1612aarosenth0.725090700332530.000275293357996361.8090239331535E-5
1613liukonen0.2767140.000274885272098320
1614distraido0.6586370.000271505801813563.3048733343965E-6
1615FredoGuan0.387350.000268926031472020
1616BonAmiko0.2644970.00026873991204290
1617jadelion0.5644430.000268335184130610
1618dipol00.715344503498720.000266768851500350.0013521627482668
1619LumenDan0.4354220.000263039751256741.8036683214563E-6
1620mmiillkkaa0.7495760.00026199534238990.01291790540162
1621tanguay0.4577770.00026108535193530
1622vlachen0.3307260.00026106343607080
1623Difinity0.2142780.000260326737394940
1624Antisocial0.9286040.000260317902642725.9970747524827E-6
1625gislefirfisle0.3752810.000252788339403321.0588205207414E-7
1626Brymusznik0.4823680.000251497466483547.7113496970724E-6
1627ManachGWJ0.2885230.000248113686055290.18210113803536
1628DJGlooM0.5381230.000245662029937150
1629Cryptofunkster0.6585090.00024457583549860.03673567498815
1630germelcar0.0594080.000243435422168428.5656697633901E-7
1631nailonhead0.182020.000243277942590590
1632cipoym0.2784630.000241506956097190.0032436656941422
1633geewhynot0.5803240.000241447892473832.3525767355169E-6
1634bhshipman@gmail.com0.33510968349860.000238732514123070
1635zmaxwell8860.3506870.000234237651176150
1636seab4ss0.7265290.000233860005997170
1637Nextufa0.5319540.000233844209024680
1638HerrJeh0.6215760.000232436935676750
1639auriev0.6339610.000232413105533930
1640thunderxeon0.6574790.00022915510920722.4762402921068E-6
1641liketaurus0.4769350.000227993930620770
1642LucasNaza0.1776170.000226897443468190
1643Schulz0.4483210.000225063444611840
1644czandor0.6142660.000224576549327040.045401887289016
1645Phillycheese0.4971910.000224003924938850.02745620790732
1646NaHoW0.2770960.000222758213214910.23056735781151
1647mishkasta0.6433750.000222529883521480.0086025126956687
1648Hal90000.5299780.000219982109450640
1649xekushnr0.1958790.00021918013313011.1004433394883E-6
1650simmo@peoplewhodostuff.com0.1922820.000216575690580920
1651nilotaviano0.2741520.000215615104093440
1652senyahboinc0.3815350.000212921095312660
1653imminentfate0.2788970.000212497855090610.021645178298039
1654moist0.1895130.000212440601379721.0473060862682E-6
1655Shacklestein0.1843210.000212342304915110
1656willmining0.4614580.000207971771026221.6486091751259E-6
1657ampillion0.2738940.000207864441419658.6571466716697E-6
1658StefanoF0.2392180.000207381415334220.0051471831590964
1659kbiswell0.3652550.000207064173331640
1660systemctl0.1856350.000206879323628291.0386843484097E-6
1661dhj19650.2812660.000205061375196835.2377856606335E-7
1662temple201000.4357140.000204784407277120
1663xHascox0.521788079951140.000204367014186490.0045717522196994
1664Lockedslave2150.5416530.00020360142488091.0483665217492E-6
1665blake.smith2@comcast.net0.1926940.000203222418026081.642246207759E-6
1666shadowpanther0.603080.000202718025501211.2998946586439E-6
1667p0p0p1rat0.5580810.000202071812746440
1668krom0.2716180.00020182098639422.6306115339018E-7
1669srawrats0.3555940.00020039381163780.12122874622825
1670Mr_Burns0.1899170.00019886758790650
1671raeior0.1741420.000198462645242340
1672Atrion0.6265910.000198337033731158.3466324585902E-6
1673andysho0.1663650.000198174123672192.5763549105421E-5
1674dudley4050.1746690.000197641543312919.9230398685711E-7
1675reycruz0.1749450.000196330741922762.1980824618489E-6
1676bobopool19720.3714840.000195509310243961.343564654216E-6
1677Spydy0.2592410.000195230384761710
1678als48040.0982710.000194233067039112.3718302193613E-6
1679gp.eter0.5174480.000193098585556413.4722473120775E-7
1680figuratrix0.2735780.000192327553195540.0023134731936471
1681ZhunCn0.0972460.000192207149996290
1682msheady0.5053580.000191449195141311.1604859762858E-6
1683Anybetter0.5388920.000190724468176937.5692399116524E-6
1684ForeverOnline0.3722980.000190431868606440.00013232497822166
1685jwsack8390.6417630.000190273943940010.27477839583653
1686CHOPi-X0.2704040.000190096205448850.00054265075353702
1687herzeg0.4282120.000189295597314520
1688russellbarlow0.7543250.000187194070924910.20212287284877
1689Sartan0290.2813690.000187174513947770
1690drdingus0.2655080.000186654277733749.3713993958185E-7
1691Japoteg0.0943340.000186451569090240
1692nils19900.5488460.000185879187858481.1449147710048E-5
1693tornado1630.1812190.000185655231040990
1694benkisley0.1500250.000184976038183861.5258268159802E-6
1695inlsea0.604970.000184730450670040.2893706098756
1696Fairytale8410.3572320.000184449141428020
1697PiiTan0.2785790.00018389252249630
1698Freakness1090.1929050.000183333779265381.1121474748488E-6
1699BOINCGridCoinPoolCo80.4118990.000182752066443170.0071067302107269
1700vojda30.2884610.000182306835338671.219222355865E-6
1701praroh10.2522050.00018230610911940
1702Johnnyc14230.2796880.000181599298631871.2005977217593E-6
1703ru551n0.2830920.000181336321236040.032257278245985
1704kuboris0.187620.000181317671822941.0916645201934E-6
1705bicele0.091383987825610.000180620856953050
1706iceman4960.808850.000180506023239240
1707drantor0.3476990.000180173901109836.0419534143641E-6
1708AoMRMars0.1818990.00017976408958360
1709Lage0.090810.00017948636747180
1710bxm63060.1888170.000178964644312420
1711TeamAwesome12500.1839580.000178944827982291.0742304932293E-6
1712Emprah0.1822720.000178896933901711.0696732704733E-6
1713wallyruss0.1809620.000178300421312460
1714pdrobek0.3420070.000177404638728462.5556075454249E-6
1715hackydunk0.1875620.00017724374556021.0779819616947E-6
1716mc0wnd0.1858960.000176987195953480
1717skyluis20000.1826220.000176493371196990.00053591888464051
1718gotmoo0.1564980.000176406612431131.0697487760128E-6
1719bolla20060.1910.0001760648441651.0830347853653E-6
1720sam_iles@hotmail.com0.2626440.000175051752397310
1721clearbabes0.1911030.000174583540080720
1722Squeesher0.2711250.000174085794740220
1723O_O0.6560690.000174034546141510.15660149622797
1724dongsdotcom0.1812860.000173494638656230
1725grid_coin_user0.4349470.000173018401838960
1726sgdumpierrez0.1809940.000172475051175881.0450096150134E-6
1727MightyBOINC0.1321630.000172202262301482.1167608092789E-6
1728NIZMO0.2608080.000171920890459140
1729raugturi0.1488370.00017167207985821.0257199711296E-6
1730MANICMODE0.4348270.000170972016595790.00068718617408232
1731ajm3900.0415510.000170263015528555.9909800757245E-7
1732spandi@gmail.com0.1476350.000170122554803220
1733YDrOW0.5715330.000169842345857670.0013941315525614
1734gdkeller0.1492090.000169275027962940
1735tdam0.1832540.000169074011441770
1736dwarho0.1744920.000168970786179740
1737ascott0.1792630.000166787891934590
1738bretsky0.2467560.000166061806057260.093830987914165
1739kostirez10.6918130.000165960095353790.00011422823586198
1740marksus0.1578290.000165934485273670
1741VectorV0.1747390.000165222082118382.0873297499382E-6
1742GreasyBaby0.083570.000165176475383970
1743tdilmac0.2436850.000164173365037360
1744-Alex-0.6493840.000164129914673651.9818097151441E-6
1745jonnychimpo0.7416940.00016403615476952.2826907278122E-6
1746Limeeattack0.4599060.000161418888140620.021548929075142
1747a999660.4552310.000160753689007751.5056072525254E-6
1748gridcoinbroc0.7286830.000158254791673313.3203236460371E-5
1749mrtumnas0.1708330.000156155697095238.2426452810286E-7
1750moharlevi@outlook.com0.0790010.000156145826634070.0018605147818992
1751shirne0.1972810.000156023585260158.9522664924701E-7
1752DeadPool0.2804150.000155807807945721.5494299871644E-6
1753tokamak7440.5771890.000155632211718461.6508703612726E-5
1754Misticohp0.078720.000155590428888672.04078140888E-5
1755snottob0.1749960.000155459501448490
1756IronFixXxeR0.3305850.000155365264869850.089676924657456
1757ClarkxXGC0.1866650.000154814025740937.7992670709522E-7
1758tkm20.1901340.00015473927538488.813972932596E-7
1759astrotux0.4640190.000154201969564070.0081571053113025
1760domstruboy0.3315410.000153590766905110
1761xiangbin19970.0999940.000153502997391780
1762Faustion0.1887250.000153453441465398.7427312513155E-7
1763allerslev1230.0999410.000153421635921487.7028795891354E-7
1764brandoncordell0.0998910.000153344879817410
1765nyxynyx0.3670570.000153255442200016.5095889960298E-6
1766shawk080330.0997950.000153197508097610
1767bitcoinbog0.099720.000153082373941527.6858461755291E-7
1768Nuclearm0.0997020.000153054741744060
1769snekw0.0996690.000153004082715387.681915387774E-7
1770ragepope0.099560.000152836754408527.6735142923754E-7
1771EmreU0.292120.000152619981736380
1772sacrinex0.0993970.000152586529509280
1773Gloosqap0.0993380.000152495957306490
1774nick80300.0990880.000152112176786180
1775chimpyhimpy 0.0987720.00015162707820850
1776otisdahousekat0.0987720.00015162707820857.6127797678435E-7
1777leetwanker0.0986170.000151389134285910
1778thenewguy0.1884970.000151258577934810
1779sifr0.0984190.000151085180113820
1780vhaux0.0983260.000150942413760270
1781jaroque0.1850350.000150942049605020
1782MrTheMaliwan0.098210.000150764339598840
1783duca19920.0982020.000150752058622197.5688474341084E-7
1784fn420.0981520.000150675302518130
1785acruxksa0.7504080.000149997473864290.23793454808866
1786Alexander780.09770.000149981427337417.5301561507139E-7
1787brownstone0.0976970.000149976821971170
1788aknutty0.0758250.000149868448557971.8300823883248E-6
1789Avt.Genn0.0976180.000149855547326750
1790gragollier0.0974560.000149606857549597.5113500289048E-7
1791marab000.097390.000149505539492230
1792misael12210.0972690.00014931978972041.9028018631854E-6
1793marcis0.2744230.00014924014224417.5476163301322E-7
1794semicolon20.0971930.000149203120442220
1795Blackstar0.0970880.000149041932623690
1796luisbrice1990.0753090.000148848572271055.4195637477452E-7
1797Doncity0.0968590.000148690389667096.7429126232068E-5
1798temaga0.0968020.000148602887708450
1799kekburcoins0.096780.000148569115022677.4592478225805E-7
1800thisiscalvinlu@gmail.com0.0965780.000148259020362260
1801Macman12230.0965460.000148209896455660
1802feeeeeeeeeeeee0.096460.000148077875956677.434584056273E-7
1803drWarlock760.0961840.000147654182262250
1804mc_0.096120.000147555934449050
1805fuzzydice5550.0960550.000147456151513770
1806joanmarcriera0.0960450.000147440800292957.4025982343429E-7
1807aerou0.1779860.000147156237301740
1808Luigi0.0956150.000146780697798027.3694562983676E-7
1809altoid0.0955890.000146740784623910
1810swarekwood0.0955150.00014662718558990
1811dbarnes19620.0954250.000146489024602587.3548121871225E-7
1812Aenin0.0953060.000146306345074920
1813eljefedenadie0.0952910.00014628331824377.3444842349816E-7
1814ShanOryan0.1875310.000146084958477940
1815spinny6660.1740620.000145975803570715.5761371206692E-6
1816fudjud0.0949450.000145752166003590
1817akostis0.1848530.000145744034941090
1818sybilsleaf0.0948080.000145541854278460
1819Freerunner360.094730.000145422114756120
1820Alexander770.0946570.000145310050844197.295619147985E-7
1821daayat0.0945330.000145119695706120
1822gabrielbunda0.0943620.000144857189830227.2728822384203E-7
1823CryptocurrencyEater0.0943330.000144812671289877.270647084599E-7
1824DaveyB0.0942840.000144737450307890
1825protoomega0.0942720.000144719028842910
1826wa7pbe0.1885650.000144492594747588.359237569832E-7
1827shachar5210.0940710.000144410469304580
1828skmr0.0939130.000144167920015740
1829zarquon0.0938160.000144019013173870
1830ankor0.0937970.000143989845854327.229335276034E-7
1831yongoo0.0937750.000143956073168537.2276396421002E-7
1832sprank0.093740.000143902343895690
1833random9876543210.0936580.000143776463885030
1834applezjuice0.0931980.000143070307727660
1835plasmastorm0.0931140.000142941357472830
1836alexghiurco@gmail.com0.0931060.000142929076496180
1837BRBK0.3783830.000142792230488771.3223069100377E-6
1838aznkhanh0.3755890.00014266873975386.1339152239313E-6
1839marksteele0.1743280.00014215200305180
1840hdfailure0.0925880.00014213388325814.6208722290873E-6
1841Gresi0010.2869730.000142058726582896.1772178366784E-6
1842matritch120.183770.000142004933003270
1843Nikos0.0924920.00014198651153837.1287533540619E-7
1844Reki0.1724360.00014196783732620
1845nyx2170.092470.000141952738852510
1846acl0.1737030.000141952146496075.6946657360618E-6
1847joelcir0.0923790.000141813042743120
1848FIFASTAR0.0923660.000141793086156060
1849nffs0.4467670.000141464558747240
1850viottiz0.180810.000141299201215010.0094776201434422
1851Gomethegnome0.0919230.000141113027074077.0848980945965E-7
1852dogeparticle0.0918790.00014104548170257.0815068267294E-7
1853dylan0.0916290.000140661701182190
1854lsdonfire0.0916120.000140635604106810.0030338088421656
1855Loveli.lamour0.3743610.000140147028818590.00086511647659874
1856Alexander790.0911290.000139894140141577.0237011244467E-7
1857Scalvanger0.0910590.000139786681595880
1858Osmarov0.0910480.000139769795252987.0174581324678E-7
1859Fultomten0.0910470.00013976826013097.01738103433E-7
1860TheRavepeanut0.0906790.000139203335205010
1861MichValwin0.1923760.000139039076961878.0054903283148E-7
1862jf@lemieux.xyz0.0905060.000138937759084950
1863JackHayter0.1430670.000138817480239960.0033840973835084
1864Ivorro0.2339060.000138692276052940
1865keops0.0902930.000138610778081650
1866jesusmolina240.0898020.000137857033139760
1867majinken210.3756810.000137541581229030
1868jordemort0.0895090.000137407242369950
1869farrisbueller0.0894040.000137246054551420
1870MithrilLeaf0.0894020.000137242984307266.8905938606565E-7
1871TylerBev0.0893970.000137235308696856.8902084893077E-7
1872JustWtf0.3679140.000137180370473331.6543917931852E-6
18738BitOrc0.0893340.000137138596005730
1874cwire40.1830760.000137118639418683.7874048401149E-6
1875dealer0.089120.000136810079880350.011772824379081
1876choki0.2808950.000136606898068060
1877tamnguyen0.5468320.000136513863026560
1878pilusch0.1886060.000136374007426290
1879nkpyo0.2784140.000135851074175440
1880roaddogg2k20.3238630.000134428345918150
1881z3itgeist_media0.0678890.000134182909385460
1882sirana0.3221650.000133723543790810
1883tleilaxu0.1901210.000133656605213470
1884mmatessa0.3669150.00013141112034940.0057366889747698
1885stewie00560.1864710.000131090625605596.5817008027542E-7
1886KarmaK0.1852280.000130216786522690
1887fici0.1852280.000130216786522695.9660897122247E-5
1888Jack0.2895430.000130182133703090
1889cwlovell13@gmail.com0.352180.000129863395010041.2129595247786E-6
1890rmac0.3285060.000129373787639680.035697389477266
1891jstos0.2561490.000128067495152180
1892Karolis0.1553560.0001277284362560
1893tlongren0.2792120.000127665447330770
1894whatthe20.5755810.000127266469466220.00030007355269502
1895etheydoc0.3061320.000127068601206740.013239383979319
1896davor-racki0.2735770.000126494384769460
1897Anchor0.3432980.000126384077200091.5124016508255E-6
1898Aldieistee0.1786490.00012559169615550.001791912285458
1899pd10.1919520.000125290739855320
1900bdizzle930.249220.000124723840901160
1901BitingWit0.0627070.000123940663418720
1902brony4040.2394930.000123827311454790
1903idealcoder0.1619870.000123701506382454.796143246428E-6
1904jasper570.2660590.000123549159295792.4270859576597E-6
1905csongor_hu0.2722620.000123311423006252.0674853744799E-5
1906t3s3r0.280220.000123178323266481.3833363185429E-5
1907evyhmeister0.0622890.000123114484566140
1908lastnamefirst0.2513620.000122839530049170.084768090389912
1909cheezekawaiii0.2705210.000122526580788280.044442365059602
1910williamopv0.255030.000122369848223310
1911manibrz0.2722320.000121997795059270.013920476637346
1912iampokroffskiy0.1727330.000121432700166410
1913CraigT0.3452410.000121409733241630.0010014994330231
1914Toresh0.2863230.000120856359697611.0568779816648E-6
1915jazir50.2506370.000120774379923161.0231067599496E-6
1916MinorFortyNinor0.2808610.000120745965187560
1917aidboss1979@gmail.com0.4206850.000120744361640796.826680703248E-6
1918CryptoVlam0.0781018193085590.00011989582740586.0196406862673E-7
1919jdmr17010.3583440.00011908424133810
1920gscalzo990.2262380.000118625766337720
1921zallaaa0.355530.00011814909785831.3198692093565E-6
1922GhzGuy0.2780940.000117735210709370
1923GIM0.3542660.000117729047624310
1924ExoMemphiz0.2960740.000117214990835760
1925Zeyn0.1930930.000116954324538390
1926alexfddd0.1284720.000116693206737440
1927check1two0.3511350.000116688559267781.3035532158395E-6
1928redalert2fan0.2858520.000116090458962227.0767173548324E-7
1929wadegrant0.4004910.000115622993411821.4494178200812E-6
1930sunstereo0.2799220.000114822536125161.9532376702563E-5
1931Venzuelanhomedog0.2787670.000114773660575023.5391597584977E-5
1932Deathscreton0.0580670.000114769682854150
1933Yashor0.3215170.000112989363631110.015705393717564
1934leopear0.3680310.000111827442647460.00034105518372257
1935axzxc12360.2767810.000111708217899816.3935911160366E-6
1936ultralord910.2698910.000111641088660680
1937ritzgit0.46180.000110715720949762.5113756539734E-7
1938tarspodivilov0.2819940.000110335354101580
1939skiman0.2637450.000109474697925310
1940hurley4510.521060.000108235144779530.37634834384977
1941BEnnn19960.3557060.000107400892118080
1942vmhive0.3526110.000106515557223326.0946525163031E-6
1943Draycon0.2739670.000106077506226670
1944jyetheguy0.4742940.000105468034428371.3092512893018E-5
1945ramhagh0.0531210.000104993891933370
1946f9c616a30.2701570.000104691617432557.6325739375339E-7
1947ribert0.2871940.000103408963713430
1948ParaplegicRacehorse0.1463530.000103021340510224.3726906001325E-6
1949StarEnceladus0.2658570.000102382657863160
1950Mahatma0.2882370.000102083918562840
1951maximilian0.2646730.00010162365569810.00021280493035221
1952chanakawani0.3871860.000101575023713933.7315263165516E-5
1953red83160.2446410.000101545051375930
1954nomitso0.2729450.000100960272693513.9790905533079E-6
1955thatsmejyo0.1821730.00010077704756270
1956anthonykam0.1818050.000100620697498970
1957Wadderz990.1854680.00010044812222640
1958Der Krapfenmann0.3566890.000100377932654964.3253989553714E-7
1959otto0.1917680.000100366248221430
1960komprez0.3586140.000100278301391048.90357806765E-7
1961lepakko860.3786280.000100062166660860
1962micwil0.2717019.9536879480497E-50
1963TrikkStar0.2584749.9428054824013E-50.006499135229328
1964smartboincer0.2733089.9149445718333E-50
1965fjlac0.2744859.9116597968324E-50.012759266160377
1966dima317720080.3340019.8822073670928E-50.00010608165150469
1967FRT0.2575199.8606078555966E-58.1937795516488E-7
1968webgod0.1800429.8490296189709E-58.2532689821456E-6
1969emclinux0.5242949.8454621749028E-51.6583979145044E-5
1970Donovan.Quinn0.2537679.8435847716374E-50
1971MiraiSpaceExploration0.2592199.8328355361291E-50
1972ishalt0.1860019.8304458592464E-50.0013118262718746
1973Lobstero0.1681949.7475061517441E-56.0745121097614E-7
1974Mike245920.1877959.7107610493311E-50
1975smidtol0.1652489.6855168323327E-53.4648072762068E-7
1976ecruzreyes0.2911039.6738831698719E-50
1977m80adam0.3737849.6521964380274E-50
1978Cetronix0.167679.6341078603884E-50
1979romeo0.1568229.6272307552775E-50
1980Eclectic0.1828559.6223277913712E-50.00041657786752322
1981goboinc0.2490149.5721617321448E-57.7927383433805E-7
1982seamymsg0.9205879.538220915732E-50.00032594310284359
1983Griddy0.1623039.5064101823518E-50.00099829190890919
1984cblack7210.2624179.4578216318327E-55.9266234470843E-6
1985mam0.1734239.4490349537341E-53.975693515213E-7
1986blake.meisenheimer@gmail.com0.1844679.4436632442922E-51.3523802514021E-6
1987Rmmhz0.2396119.4229498809585E-55.3099346295147E-5
1988dzuladha06090.1768369.3932819756585E-57.7617981545925E-5
1989SlatchMan720.2261279.3860300736531E-50.0013463727847706
1990precog0.1535869.3518582882209E-50
1991optiprimeboy2150.159299.3457354736577E-54.8416222258179E-7
1992schatten0.2352889.3042021650967E-50
1993Sethius0.177989.2992579009929E-56.4404294224639E-7
1994Robss2340.2859369.2966663180189E-50
1995chemBitt0.1756489.273101840944E-50
1996shekharssorot20020.2963489.2704180714027E-50
1997septimiumtremens0.1817249.2448570414371E-56.5882393356648E-7
1998jblatter0.1600929.2440089830511E-50
1999siegeofjones0.1936119.2091529854088E-51.2743030105873E-6
2000Chucky!0.1543329.2064753712298E-55.8297264751939E-6
2001SuPerC0.1533089.1981775225561E-56.3897036798607E-7
2002Citiguy9990.161179.1960984013766E-57.0109002659262E-7
2003kevlarsen0.2612779.189173511791E-58.5472892228261E-6
2004acemid0.3724549.1831820816443E-50
2005Slick0.102517761442269.1806829478195E-51.900363041083E-7
2006Beans0.1806099.1740707796946E-56.548509458266E-7
2007tozapid0.1735039.1429169587831E-50
2008burnburn0.2374279.1051297556184E-53.155262169969E-7
2009berndie0.1813399.0678842381655E-50
2010Munem2x0.2319699.0620680880092E-52.1023043627687E-7
2011jhaywimax0.1042729.0565968172966E-52.123411771058E-7
2012Wrayckage0.1482859.0313762440119E-50
2013Skateordie20000.1484089.0261623840476E-54.4486497734193E-7
2014BunnyJim0.1741168.9986646863103E-56.3054728306627E-7
2015Banishment0.1725888.9704985450284E-50
2016Drukanion0.1717658.9517116916952E-50
2017cyborg0.1479228.9440901016573E-50
2018Landros0.1702168.7985924314698E-50
2019ExPlore0.1823598.7905228221499E-51.3005369443529E-6
2020kuro30.3401478.7715596821588E-50
2021MindOnFire0.2633818.7526305917976E-52.9281621202665E-6
2022bolivianmoo0.1708588.7419341088211E-50
2023natandimas0.1673918.7397178965005E-51.2626573859597E-6
2024153M0.152218.7318782268544E-50.091249255709022
2025davidamaral0.1448098.7097301323229E-50
2026newjurry0.2611988.6800855236951E-50
2027GreatMilenko0.1646368.6625140977576E-50.0065038132380897
2028Lava0.230158.6521884705478E-50
2029overkiller0.3567338.5976423217843E-50.00013762073791559
2030rick.kil.tech@protonmail.com0.1455778.5964336520319E-50
2031csimmie0.1420368.3460300351412E-50
2032paganig0.0539790.0000828643548233990
2033the98980.6350378.2801405421956E-50.091616310441839
2034laurentd0.1985538.2414945106689E-51.0549895492738E-6
2035mmaze0.5492248.2042063967473E-50.0046368144314793
2036HululusLabs0.1372128.1823348527477E-55.7498874184098E-7
2037Q-20160.2863068.1330721321383E-55.9257628006459E-6
2038The Zahir0.5322798.0953161055369E-50
20391slickvdc0.1927237.9995041453901E-51.0240124848514E-6
2040Fizzid0.1479397.9543813201192E-51.1638995127466E-6
2041october30th1.4817117.9189391216934E-50
2042mic43la0.1979497.9175362306282E-52.3393914689949E-7
2043guitarbren0.1450627.8031313490614E-59.5710799779363E-6
2044zwiebel0.1924157.7197695264547E-50
2045skracin10.3769237.4998853475972E-50
2046Wujo330.1968127.4453122369174E-50
2047alienatorZ0.1774047.3636464428677E-52.9077490259397E-5
2048Faim Saidali0.0989740.0000735408931196740
2049MysticPixie0.2788847.3240523905308E-59.5608300540707E-7
2050Dardar820.1956167.3062166262777E-50
2051DaKater0.1127267.3010974848333E-55.3656093472223E-7
2052diegops0.0981650.0000729397798724190.01560806869534
2053sarcastic_saurav0.2750727.29074461914E-50
2054KyuKyuKyu0.1900237.1888991028875E-50
2055maxxar0.1937327.1343391979551E-50.11996020594397
2056fox4290.4689157.125887121585E-50.034748237229326
2057dakotagrvtt50@protonmail.ch0.2728217.117209068347E-55.9183164898456E-6
2058mybike110.2728447.1164390493231E-50
2059silentpixel0.2720727.1159082105851E-54.8151092799887E-7
2060analani0.1919747.112826677377E-50.00033660695905588
2061futureboy0.0954020.0000708867812294460
2062waterstof0.193618938042067.0828925289063E-50
2063tanphuantiang@gmail.com0.0950790.000070646781750010.005453670545562
206498761250.2754987.0536857790689E-51.271594655761E-5
2065ldefterryd110.0949150.0000705249244291820
2066alexandrutiberiunistor@gmail.com0.1891727.0516261514768E-50
2067Knightwing0.0997050.0000700934237817413.5191985806834E-7
2068Aarki0.0996750.0000700723335383893.5181396974035E-7
2069tomasse19810.186716.9936276150714E-56.9828082828053E-5
2070malalawy0.1875826.9918440243682E-57.5354303646268E-5
2071AceSevenFive0.00370733895249910.0000699023719524653.5096063922846E-7
2072profun0.2685786.9888636810557E-59.1373758959862E-7
2073tburke20.0993010.0000698094085045963.5049389525143E-7
2074nren42370.0992210.0000697531678556563.502115263768E-7
2075Hursty02100.1957886.9600480779205E-50
2076maleschek@gmail.com0.3395016.9514663196432E-50
2077pil20000.0935190.0000694876511372569.057284864735E-8
2078Camero780.0985650.000069291994534350
2079z010.0983460.0000691380357578770
2080Koperski0.0981490.0000689995431598630
208142squiggles0.0980330.00006891799421890
2082clarkdale1230.189256.8830104414241E-50
2083trrauts0.0978880.0000688160580426978.9546571740835E-5
2084зфкфяшед20.1842456.8728969251727E-50
2085kleberhs0070.18416.8688396991696E-50.0064374281490757
2086Vojnuk0.1856416.8675059704644E-50
2087Freaka6660.0923160.0000685937831070370
2088fsdfmine50.0973820.0000684603359381530
2089bukovski0.0972760.0000683858170783085.0447761951051E-5
2090dendertek0.1911966.8320437323915E-53.450515844875E-6
2091esteban.ruiz19830.0971620.0000683056741535690
2092frohr0.2385916.8266753476552E-50
2093carolzimagi0.1885546.8107118243889E-50
2094larsmaultsby0.0966960.0000679780723734950
2095Sleigh0.096690.0000679738543248240
2096SKGER0.0964650.0000678156774996813.4048391864563E-7
2097273091947S0.0964420.0000677995083131113.4040273759417E-7
2098Primo0.5598146.7642714724455E-50.0068740581320236
2099jafruin0.0960780.0000675436133604353.3911795921458E-7
2100Taiko0.0960660.0000675351772630943.3907560388339E-7
2101andrewmarines0.0959290.0000674388651517852.7405417016013E-6
2102Ethereal0.0958640.0000673931696245210
2103jacob0.1210846.719084857898E-55.3903270531692E-7
2104arzee0.1707816.717596155906E-55.6784775704681E-6
2105simmousm0.1616636.7102724566149E-58.5897858760255E-7
2106bubu1sk0.315916.6918728726269E-51.1401424968335E-5
2107memnon0.0950150.0000667963157376482.2730164966465E-6
2108qdimka0.1608486.6764436148135E-50
2109costi780.0898360.0000667510626457368.7005875074402E-8
2110DarkSkies0.1769276.6747093770859E-50
2111Ceapicana_Verdi+3120.1880786.663438799129E-50
2112ottojo0.0945910.0000664982402982670
2113ruifac0.3481886.6406751964433E-59.3859045140365E-7
2114TalhaAsmal0.0943250.0000663112401405420
2115blackkramer0.0942780.000066278198759293.327646595353E-7
2116PirateMosey0.199016.6134649578885E-57.3880452100819E-7
2117onlinejobs0.1770876.6127083564621E-50
2118garytang0.0939720.0000660630782770960
2119DillerRRR0.1755756.5967854423154E-50
2120KilluaTH0.0938130.0000659512999873280
2121romeozu0.0886740.0000658876589457234.9833381029803E-6
2122Hass0.0936880.0000658634239733590
2123Maverix0.0936880.0000658634239733590
2124N1349m0.0936440.0000658324916164430
2125BuddHa130.0936350.0000658261645434376.6122319373242E-7
2126chocolatoso0.0884490.0000657204766458070
2127db@outlook.at0.0883530.0000656491455311768.5569594376964E-8
2128varesa0.1774396.5600884032848E-57.8707262063685E-7
2129mlek40.0933070.0000655955778827840
2130MegaDoc0.1750566.5432894259346E-50
2131martygwilliams0.0878760.0000652947190553538.5107621421681E-8
2132Lorsung236470.092710.0000651758820400713.2723022959245E-7
2133MikeH0.1955436.4982502299401E-50
2134Immaterial0.0923810.0000649445923713060
2135joeypel0.243926.4832796852195E-57.1209572580676E-7
2136Ratiborus0.0920180.0000646894004267420
2137Los Gatos0.1555226.4553731713359E-50
2138ershadul0.091580.0000643814828737970
2139jvbgrinder0.0864990.0000642715633798658.3774001380969E-8
2140Brunor0.2541626.4152910013401E-50
2141Vyxral0.1913326.4121959929152E-50
2142unrenard0.0912090.0000641206668643380
2143goteam0.1764396.4019025534259E-50
2144seehachartk0.2599476.4016041626097E-50
2145lukasenander@gmail.com0.1738456.4006389719372E-50
2146VersiJinx0.2769686.3947426412912E-52.4111767069161E-5
2147gribblock0.0908470.0000638661779278863.2065456442439E-7
2148lordcidious0.1916476.3687790502208E-50.005852400104879
2149konspa910.1742146.3633140769991E-50
2150NetManKA0.7449116.3563181431723E-52.1952755084562E-5
2151nucl0.0412760.0000633636990253733.1813175565698E-7
2152Klorus0.0901080.0000633466549333050
2153maxiandr0.1292186.3320623413923E-53.206298603847E-7
2154tallnginger0.190526.3313267864776E-50.011507449170396
2155nitmeare0.1889256.328092342322E-51.023532073597E-6
2156themory0.0850830.0000632194294390570.00023678128721888
2157Easeer0.1883186.3178347519674E-50
2158rmizuuti0.1521756.3164466271527E-50
2159Mart5060.1519916.308809195384E-50.0085508206666586
2160Symbiosis0.1897866.3069346289022E-57.0456135281673E-7
2161tommysspam0.0895250.0000629368012041563.1598841877105E-7
2162subterrain0.0894560.0000628882936444463.1574487561668E-7
2163Grin2220.084450.0000627490899019598.178955151647E-8
2164roufawlilaki0.1754276.2698940276409E-54.2016747778097E-7
2165jobski0.0408290.0000626774994550580
2166arkex0.0891530.0000626752821865863.14675403504E-7
2167trix7770.0891460.0000626703611298043.1465069622747E-7
2168Snemelc0.1836966.2663268698343E-50
2169Ikkou0.1677336.2650413478402E-50
2170kkrach0.3431866.2631734629492E-50.00053896549940145
2171Shadowsliver0.0889990.0000625670189373770
2172Grib_Pogany0.0888160.0000624383684529283.134859246196E-7
2173k3t0000.088740.0000623849398364350
2174shifty0.1864426.2299420730292E-50
2175dag590.0885950.0000622830036602323.1270588060343E-7
2176qwerty5290.0883890.0000621381839892123.1197878075124E-7
2177alfamaster0.0883120.0000620840523646070
2178ashvini0.0882980.0000620742102510430
2179prairiemedic0.1682926.2011231767853E-50
2180Alkima0.0881750.0000619877402532980
2181mentoras110.0879010.0000617951160306795.4112694637547E-5
2182rollingdice0.0878780.0000617789468441090
2183artyunin820.0878120.0000617325483087340
2184greenblink000.0874860.0000615033676643043.087915420788E-7
2185Gerhardengel0.0873020.0000613740141717430
2186hightower@hightower24.de0.2518086.1332990801237E-58.031707773667E-7
2187aram0.1472376.1114812028393E-57.8232762167494E-7
2188Hicham770.1837556.1065135085513E-56.8217187456841E-7
2189bwhipp0.0867050.000060954318329030
2190Fornax0.1644836.065596853883E-57.2660552187412E-7
2191Kristo0.0862270.0000606182804516143.0434776191423E-7
2192Wiwi_Samsul0.0860396.0486114926606E-50.014286784195437
2193vivaszdaniel0.1816556.0367266817006E-50
2194globalkit0.1453186.0318277704259E-57.7213122602715E-7
2195sconcerti0.1734476.0252865365713E-53.227666642467E-7
2196CCAK770.163266.0222977523457E-57.2155133976439E-7
2197randomgridpooler0.0993740.0000601897481870310
2198bananabull0.0854650.0000600825882704630
2199jgfidelis0.0854130.0000600460318486520
2200Sauron0.1803545.9934920808754E-56.6954600563746E-7
2201dpgumby0.1638025.9786866090143E-57.1164247995389E-7
2202Gorby0.0848370.0000596410991762861.2370395442822
2203rceleste0.0848220.000059630554054610
2204egor1.2093835.9557761629557E-50.010022117148912
2205hoks0.1791325.9528827940128E-56.6500945408391E-7
2206luizpaulodamaceno0.2254455.9427011436879E-57.511202573825E-7
2207starminer0.0386762203432020.0000593727198678570
2208Unisizo0.1607625.9309590454199E-57.1066717002158E-7
2209tofiffe0.1784425.929952836619E-50
2210CommanderLake0.0842020.0000591946890253270
2211apadula0.1424765.9138626558252E-57.5703057129499E-7
2212yenz0.1424665.9134475780117E-50
2213drace0.1778745.9110771615469E-50
2214Maxtannerd@gmail.com0.0975620.0000590922395457880
2215jackdbass0.1606545.8998276962467E-50
2216MisterPorter0.2459355.8955379666122E-50
2217tonyjose60.0837940.0000589078617157342.957602185144E-7
2218Mystical_Mage0.1769245.8795069303526E-56.5681247713609E-7
2219tonaldrump0.0968280.0000586476637496111.5056549602036E-6
2220Logician0.0967750.0000586155622275440
2221Jpb_design0.1584215.8576323672749E-50.003803458073914
2222tytan150.0963850.0000583793434802560
2223ThomasTheSpider0.2524975.8219717323874E-50
2224SafetyNo10.265595.8059367176104E-55.1510342692364E-7
2225saikofish0.0958440.0000580516656795320
2226artminer0.308745.8048869967643E-56.6160147203222E-7
2227QuantenGrid0.0823830.0000579159172700595.1969991376544E-6
2228Philius0.0823260.0000578758458076890
2229masharpe990.4901915.7575858015565E-50.00014767283780768
2230WorpeX0.094770.0000574011555908488.7986311356011E-7
2231miner4life0.0944580.0000572121805930180
2232Bluethulhu0.1374785.7064067646308E-50.003140286600677
2233rtazet0.1715375.7004871035692E-56.3681378383086E-7
2234hahaha0.2273535.6955738248873E-55.6485405265123E-6
2235gcollett0.2359195.6871256781255E-50
2236rafaj2ee0.299145.6788809011588E-50
2237HipsterMcMitten0.0936750.0000567379260311560
2238angelomourelatos@gmail.com0.1538395.6698354652857E-50
2239esworp0.1559595.6647191465743E-56.7220934782237E-7
2240skycrosser0.4673615.6492621947435E-51.0223665291412E-5
2241emptyminer0.0929270.0000562848705876410
2242eddysan2270.7526385.6049000577006E-56.1459656848827E-6
2243Kevincool530.1516835.5979145497372E-50
2244kinandev0.0920770.0000557700348563730
2245Kiarie0.235475.5744938113012E-50
2246menacewu0.1334495.5391719135659E-50
2247AeonSparc0.1522645.5222059527432E-56.5467687169533E-7
2248Vos0.0908480.000055025642957879.5787485770407E-5
2249Nutation0.2424455.50140124931E-50.013133449046305
2250SkyArc0.0907780.0000549832447211770
2251GameInGameOut0.0907670.0000549765821411260
2252Kintak0.1320135.4795667395453E-50
2253seanbrown220.1501725.4723403831946E-50
2254spacemoose0.1496735.4643729772243E-57.8083656747546E-6
2255rebelsyn0.1486455.4065910767851E-56.4214145680962E-7
2256Moonman0.2430795.3888876988341E-50
2257nikyasu0.4631055.3385250230553E-56.3299329124318E-6
2258voltig0.1270045.271654262756E-57.6265426340214E-6
2259gggggg0.1460385.2442058629161E-57.7308814782128E-5
2260protonsl0.12575.2175281158738E-50
2261sammygoncalves0.2215165.2031025031432E-50
2262lubevi990.2884855.0940464960472E-57.8776937104588E-7
2263Jerry Cheng0.4377775.0006889248925E-50
2264rprfl660.1204354.9989896470585E-50
2265Perkins0.656194.7527335493083E-51.7623239130586E-5
2266RailroadRandall0.1903344.5234468900296E-50
2267Jitroi0.368424.5136477951794E-50.00052443383772739
2268snxau0.135594.5059027869961E-55.0336417769711E-7
2269jos_duray0.279844.5005310996654E-50.2046058676588
2270igridz0.1874764.4834005570956E-56.3896200961841E-7
2271thelastchaman0.2013884.4766972343136E-50
2272Foksore0.1742084.4591182997705E-55.3859230939855E-7
2273pacdaemon0.1069934.4410420501327E-51.9159149630178E-5
2274AngryMob0.293084.4298289833886E-54.9215732293326E-7
2275garethodendaal@gmail.com0.2685254.3859185877525E-50
2276lyubomir0.2640414.3742228840014E-59.0716057376459E-5
2277arnkey0.1905374.3717779279471E-50
2278TheGardiners0.3697364.3461571353804E-58.0166620174582E-5
2279Richard.Szymanski@gmail.com0.1906354.3434071876052E-50
2280joeszone0.1023054.2464535711572E-55.4358637662718E-7
2281marcusrm0.1804564.1586524443972E-54.5079010670047E-7
2282Deadraught0.117408691362274.1479782038711E-50
2283tehZevo0.0992070.0000411786246453055.2712549402329E-7
2284dagloman0.1857124.1097720864105E-50
2285adub0.278074.0809585042632E-55.7511729145857E-6
2286thinkpad10.0982350.000040775169010570
2287gaas0.2791294.0625616192751E-50
2288tchatzi0.0977990.0000405941950838770
2289LANGEL120.0976720.0000405414802015614.1803149933807E-6
2290LIGO0.0972940.0000403845807880530
2291esgeroth0.0971520.0000403256397385340
2292hdmed0.096960.0000402459447983390
2293Carl0.0957710.000039752417278070
2294vilson0.0955350.0000396544589140815.0761472548825E-7
2295galox0.1744923.9558549715404E-50.003167296781334
2296Carl D0.2758653.9230264250944E-53.154172897409E-6
2297bostonchrisb0.0944980.0000392240232214670.00025617954701851
2298brightonk0.0943350.0000391563655378640
2299Ajahan0.0941860.000039094518943650
2300dfector0.0939290.0000389878439455770
2301Quafftheraven0.0937250.000038903168071620
2302Lubricure0.0936060.0000388537738118124.9736519593923E-7
2303Suroth850.0935420.0000388272088317470
2304rscampos.pcmedic@gmail.com0.0934730.0000387985684626154.9665851505276E-7
2305war10.187374551696513.8732729303516E-50
2306sixfivemil0.0928670.0000385470313076250
2307thegreatandmightypi0.1743963.8519046557113E-50
2308jduffgridcoinpool0.0927450.0000384963918143764.9279036704254E-7
2309cub880.0927190.0000384855997912250
2310vide0.2578173.8440495692124E-56.2730504135662E-7
2311sfrankwyl0.4637553.8415537178518E-53.9900795076113E-7
2312waynenilsen0.0922910.0000383079464870414.9037808792628E-7
2313MAJ Carr0.1780713.8260260418054E-55.6007706581416E-7
23140xb0.0919610.0000381709708085813.129190935422E-5
2315jd1013110.1774153.8111647945374E-50
2316styleruk0.0907580.0000376716321989240.0056674092345718
2317Mika900.1958233.7651394165084E-56.0980714502351E-5
2318kupp0.0907060.0000376500481526210
2319MrHidaira0.0906940.0000376450672188590
2320Hoargarth0.0899030.0000373167406683694.7768971231037E-7
2321tKrpc2DE2ccXKjl1rSXqLTDOsvepFbGy0.0895610.0000371747840561470
2322hallvard0.1933823.7126211901038E-50.011618508893264
2323SnailMaster0.0891780.0000370158092535710
2324vivaleauto0.0891330.0000369971307519630
2325albertosi0.1933733.6996261488592E-50
2326Jlaplace0.1699073.6782073631208E-50
2327Toflo0.1881553.6777814382236E-50
2328doutor_broncco0.0885340.0000367484991416680
2329jaySeraph0.2852793.6655370281096E-50.0059220870258546
2330Rekel0.0881680.0000365965806619220
2331thebuda0.087940.0000365019429204414.6725952749713E-7
2332milkman0.0878180.0000364513034271920
2333manzoor19840.0877590.0000364268138361954.662978038847E-7
2334flowerhorn0.1905083.6400696269966E-56.1717962514008E-6
2335Headr0.1929683.6352360316246E-50.0012593161726528
2336penguinminer70.1793993.6255386699213E-50
2337Zacc0.0868960.0000360686016831324.6171234820776E-7
2338adinb0.0868520.0000360503382593374.6147855904231E-7
2339lguadarrama4510.0866940.0000359847559648020
2340WinRender0.2364553.5936848986601E-50
2341Cheopsje0.1730493.5924766160073E-55.306754525333E-7
2342Frobisher0.1847433.5904412607129E-54.7423947615002E-7
2343denik0.1900333.5902962061614E-50
2344x41270.1860263.5896276973304E-55.9551186758404E-6
2345duje20070.1829063.5754922197766E-50
2346Efimov0.2532243.5750125302232E-56.0006514689792E-6
2347wichall0.0860090.0000357004276625450
2348olli1230.1782273.5690491078915E-50
2349Slay-ua0.0856460.0000355497544162390
2350stronglite0.0854430.0000354654936200960
2351alexbeat0.0844850.0000350678490747490
2352arslan10010.2844923.5004071738338E-53.9566409377763E-7
2353Heiko Friedlein0.0841410.00003492506230690
2354RuledTV0.2509263.4756157965449E-55.0220593193457E-7
2355JC2580.2516953.4679395110977E-56.1753325083377E-6
2356jhonlobo0.0833640.00003460254684580
2357Tuxhorn0.0830220.0000344605902335780.00010922295702213
2358DreaM0.1838523.4447356809077E-56.0945763904154E-6
2359veikus0.0828150.000034374669126180
2360StrikeSlipAviator0.1894823.4313819524366E-59.4243341005612E-5
2361xghoxt0.0823720.0000341907896547930
2362DjaySan0.1716253.4028990138255E-50.068380948755192
2363menderala0.1834843.3952393649155E-56.1688914991846E-6
2364papercut0.0816760.0000339018954965880
2365zelice0.081250.000033725072348030
2366desertsky0.1956553.3725000748818E-53.6859679943948E-7
2367idmail0.1801193.3721622864204E-50
2368FinderofThings0.1841973.3704758151487E-54.5545811900721E-7
2369lomycoin7770.0810870.0000336574146644280
2370PaperPhoenix0.1829963.3602792850505E-50
2371alaynasdad0.1609223.3373729806638E-50
2372Zer0dot0.1800253.3342350618654E-54.4847104202613E-7
2373internetadict7490.0802050.0000332913160329080
2374over_ukraine0.178543.3243002826726E-50
2375MahaPowerman0.2833263.3227455094381E-50
2376tekromancy0.080050.0000332269789718130
2377CollateralDJ0.0997790.0000331583799825713.7041945782461E-7
2378Antifx0.0996490.0000331151786135693.6993684595721E-7
2379PawnOBI0.0996110.0000331025505210910
2380Prince0.1814643.3074880409061E-50
2381powermat0.0994740.0000330570229245263.6928717613571E-7
2382jaime19760.550283.3056543101654E-53.2593466275207E-5
2383Giraffe0.0994720.000033056358288080
2384nichoboinco0.1924013.3014153873747E-50
2385argawarga0.0992950.0000329975379625923.6862265671829E-7
2386trev_f1000.0992793.2992220871022E-53.6856325908953E-7
2387carlke0.1887743.2927272683209E-53.6007308934194E-7
2388xatoros0.1931363.2920867337806E-53.5962224115362E-7
2389notecards990.0990240.0000329074797241320
2390CyberNetic0.0989880.00003289551626813.6748295023144E-7
2391cosyfungus0.0989780.0000328921930858693.6744582624164E-7
2392eLKosmonaut0.0989340.0000328775710840530
2393Malaussene0.0987890.0000328293849417040
2394Grogdor0.0987820.0000328270587141423.6671819604156E-7
2395Templarthelast0.098720.000032806454984310
2396Innovade0.0986510.0000327835250269163.6623187177518E-7
2397Byuda0.0986410.0000327802018446850
2398Bucky0.1709913.2770336870756E-50
2399QNVX0.098550.0000327499608863833.658569194782E-7
2400nurtle0.0788510.000032729300673410
2401hala0.0984350.0000327117442907273.654299935955E-7
2402A00180.1754193.2701857618312E-50
2403Eric15220.098340.0000326801740595323.650773156924E-7
2404Fikzy0.0982970.0000326658843759390
2405Tewale0.0982710.0000326572441021390
2406Terrisclaw0.1946713.2651262374123E-50
2407m4nic0.0981190.0000326067317322280
24081001WordsPhoto0.0980710.0000325907804575190
2409indurkin0.0980030.0000325681828183480
2410flipbits0.0979890.0000325635303632253.6377426365042E-7
2411Plantae0.0979770.0000325595425445483.6372971486266E-7
2412Einsteinium890.0784190.0000325499870579720.036431452512615
2413BTCChaz0.0978590.0000325203289942223.6329165178303E-7
2414Cruncher0.0783130.0000325059888097390
2415pp_me0.097810.000032504045401290
2416gwenkatten0.1637043.249158286634E-56.2391534678553E-6
2417Damaniel0.0211420.0000324555510416331.629504210219E-7
2418Muffin0.0976630.0000324551946224943.6256402158295E-7
2419Alyssa0.0780680.0000324042947454284.1480574019383E-7
2420sukasaro0.078050.0000323968233447850
2421mediaservant0.0972370.0000323136270594543.6098253961747E-7
2422MattyM0.0972250.0000323096392407770
2423xanvincent0.0777580.0000322756206232390
2424Auleyhill0.0971210.0000322750781455750
2425terryg0.1875913.2231819896196E-50
2426bendikz0.0774260.0000321378147891520
2427flnyrt0.0967020.0000321358368100973.5899640616318E-7
2428Zamkam0.1930983.2129522763858E-50
2429PJSantosSLB0.0966070.0000321042665789020
2430Quann0.0965430.0000320829982126240
2431johndanlee@gmail.com0.0965323.207934271217E-50
2432Nokii0.0964830.0000320630591192380
2433joe0.1642553.2051082516846E-50.0081805863327668
2434sjclayton0.0772080.0000320473278258060
2435mattvw0.0963830.0000320298272969280
2436Lachster0.0963320.000032012879067550
2437redux870.0963140.0000320068973395340
2438SkeletorsUncle0.0962940.0000320002509750720
2439Asmadi7400.096090.000031932458057560
2440Lokhart0.0959920.0000318998908716960
2441onilink1280.095990.000031899226235253.5635317808942E-7
2442bloow0.0768010.0000318783911557060
2443greggo0.0767920.0000318746554553840.0052652861914136
2444Aeternitas970.0959030.0000318703145498410
2445legowiz0.0958310.0000318463876377783.557629066516E-7
2446horaeg0.0957430.0000318171436341450
2447akhenaton0.0957420.0000318168113159223.5543250314239E-7
2448potato1230.0957120.0000318068417692290
2449stegosaurus0.0956980.0000318021893141050.00029885796688384
2450ilson_0000.0956110.0000317732776286963.54946178876E-7
2451jacobbieker0.09560.0000317696221282420
2452clopez0.0955960.0000317682928553490
2453erabhi@outlook.com0.0955250.0000317446982615090.025980994503306
2454Raulwake0.1807023.1717708706987E-53.6636578132159E-7
2455bluesky17340.1915093.1679563889782E-50
2456kigemon0.0952540.000031654640023050
2457Indubitably0.0951880.0000316327070203253.5337583410747E-7
2458jozaias0.0951420.0000316174203820638.4026512761116E-6
2459cabrox60.0761240.0000315973834759570
2460redraco0.0950760.0000315954873793380
2461kostin_vasiliy0.095060.0000315901702877680
2462George0.0760980.0000315865914528050
2463curtisman0.0949720.0000315609262841363.6291298708707E-7
2464davjavanoid0.0949040.0000315383286449650
2465Wheenus0.1864573.1489145547946E-50
2466jormnakorn0.0947450.0000314854900474920
2467eshko220.0758210.0000314716148984620
2468gridcoin-user0.0946740.0000314618954536520
2469helper220.0945320.0000314147062659724.6112895698153E-6
2470tanilo0.0944080.0000313734988063080
2471Freekels0.0943420.0000313515658035840
2472remi32c0.0943290.0000313472456666830.00035892070292317
2473Nuke_Flavor0.1636923.1331658347976E-50
2474thiagobbt0.0942170.0000313100260256960
2475whizzywig0.0940470.0000312535319277690
2476Nik0.0939570.000031223623287693.488058709631E-7
2477Burianu0.0939130.0000312090012858740
2478ayanosuke@earthlink.net0.0751570.0000311960032302883.9933846154312E-7
2479offthegrid0.0938630.0000311923853747193.4845690545898E-7
2480SilverLight0.0938020.000031172113963110
2481deltawhiskey0.0936530.0000311225985478680
2482Darkzippy0.0747520.0000310278967158150
2483greenit0.2798233.1022570762716E-50.058290839508086
2484dc2970.0933190.0000310116042613533.4643736041386E-7
2485jarrod0.0932520.0000309893389404060
2486daviddos0.0930770.0000309311832513643.455389598607E-7
2487nonowho0.1571743.090907839916E-53.860129832618E-7
2488silentkage0.1725133.0901713060507E-50
2489polarisx30.0929360.0000308843263819073.4501551160452E-7
2490phanta0.2558983.0874268627208E-55.5703086752523E-6
2491aheddens0.0743710.0000308697520688660.0097695078487578
2492lprell0.1560513.0866311482358E-55.9635791964907E-6
2493renowolf370.0928640.0000308603994698440
2494bcooley11040.1729153.0846922789123E-50
2495Nicolay040.5770513.0840236315397E-50.0094552948901618
2496calowe0.0927510.0000308228475106330
2497nunchlee0.0926490.0000307889510518773.4395005309727E-7
2498davited0.0926470.0000307882864154310
2499Jochen20.0926310.0000307829693238623.4388322991563E-7
2500Ticher0.09260.0000307726674589453.4376814554725E-7
2501Monaddo0.0925870.0000307683473220453.4371988436051E-7
2502Andrei Epikhin0.0925180.0000307454173646510
2503Affection0.0924850.0000307344508632894.185135866104E-7
2504john11750.0597183.07204913536E-53.2998624459924E-7
2505timmy1241230.0923910.0000307032129503180
2506MutatedE0.0739190.0000306821368971583.9276048456971E-7
2507Munzy0.1877853.0674965901354E-50
2508Lainly0.0922850.0000306679872186693.4259873986855E-7
2509hatesfreedom0.0922590.0000306593469448690
2510maksas0.1358723.0643000942707E-53.6232535402912E-7
2511MassivFotze0.0737290.000030603272112593.9175094044616E-7
2512megaman36720.0920420.0000305872338904560
2513merchantx0.0920150.0000305782612984333.4159639214395E-7
2514hockachu0.0918890.0000305363892023223.5824278917024E-7
2515Delta620.091860.0000305267519738520
2516securitysix0.0916980.000030472916421711.4671040666227E-5
2517sinjake0.0733150.0000304314298977950
2518ham890.0915330.0000304180839148990.00094987031436275
2519Tate0.0914950.0000304054558224210
2520Lopi0.0914910.0000304041265495290
2521cahurst84@googlemail.com0.0913740.0000303652453174260
2522campbegc0.0911840.0000303021048550380
2523CaptainEagle0.0910870.0000302698699873973.3815128589052E-7
2524eaton.brooks0.0910180.0000302469400300033.378951303609E-7
2525Cwiek0.0728020.0000302184949794623.868254278013E-7
2526napoly0.0908980.0000302070618432313.374496424833E-7
2527stickyscience0.0908810.0000302014124334393.3738653170064E-7
2528bblue0.0908290.0000301841318858380.00010779432679034
2529Zimtho0.0908210.0000301814733400533.3716378776184E-7
2530atOm_470.1572633.0150944192534E-54.5522962282845E-7
2531vanity0.0907110.0000301449183355120
2532tathata0.0906880.0000301372750163818.0093040421866E-6
2533Vaztes0.0906790.0000301342841523730.0029282399942925
2534Kimax0.158553.0111237363887E-54.5585311738669E-7
25357646640.0725220.0000301022731916783.853376785666E-7
2536StealthSecrecy10.0724740.000030082349456630
2537augustocco0.1874093.0068152825976E-50
2538gridgrindr0.0901330.0000299528384025613.3460965726361E-7
2539AshenCrow0.0901020.0000299425365376453.3449457289523E-7
2540ramses928140.0721220.0000299362420662733.8321232251703E-7
2541GridChiLLa0.0900750.0000299335639456210
2542nebnev0.0900590.0000299282468540523.5645712526086E-7
2543Krotochwila0.0899530.0000298930211224030
2544azanon0.0718560.0000298258313678780
2545Slagathor0.0897490.0000298252282048910
2546lucrio0.0717890.0000297980211543720
2547christellebosch0.0896260.000029784353063450
2548coaxialgamer10.1514982.9773764357321E-54.4642622742388E-7
2549shiba0.0716430.0000297374197935990
2550jesse0.0894270.0000297182217370530
2551Divinegon0.0894210.0000297162278277140
2552riley990.0892810.0000296697032764813.3144669333265E-7
2553xsodio0.0892790.0000296690386400343.314392685347E-7
2554honghan0.0892680.000029665383139580
2555harvey19690.0892540.0000296607306844570
2556brichik0.0892190.0000296490995466490
2557crafty9110.0891430.0000296238433616933.3093438227342E-7
2558sgoldberg080.0891330.0000296205201794623.1487703159329E-5
2559Schatten19840.0891150.0000296145384514460
2560ogb760.0890380.0000295889499482683.3054458038052E-7
2561ThorbenREX0.0890360.0000295882853118210
2562Regganz0.0890090.0000295793127197983.304369208101E-7
2563Relexus0.0889910.0000295733309917820
2564btc-gridcoin0.0889080.0000295457485792653.3006196851312E-7
2565santiky0.0888840.000029537772941913.299728709376E-7
2566SandmanEight0.2775812.9530129622779E-52.4608486594472
2567daylenfarkas@gmail.com0.0888050.0000295115198022860
2568morin0.088750.0000294932423000150
2569acf0.0887470.0000294922453453460
2570kaptaineaglu0.0886470.0000294590135230360
2571SgtPlasmax0.0885930.0000294410683389893.2889256283442E-7
2572Listrr0.0884950.0000294085011531250.0019463759220709
2573Calibra20-16v0.0707450.0000293646799170640.00060265756797138
2574olidc0.0882850.0000293387143262743.2774914394858E-7
2575inrideo0.088250.0000293270831884663.2761920998429E-7
2576nobody0.1696622.931961247568E-50
2577Rivet0.070610.0000293086444122390
2578BorgMan0.0705690.0000292916262218850
25794sken0.0880320.000029254637815833.2680990700665E-7
2580Guilren0.0879980.0000292433389962450
2581NecessaryPie0.0879870.0000292396834957913.2664284905255E-7
2582Smoov Jeezy0.0704260.0000292322700945533.7420081286687E-7
2583pauloromerosa0.0878460.0000291928266263340
2584merlin53260.0878010.0000291778723062955.6186898694249E-5
2585kf8a0.2778342.9105094615436E-50
2586fddragon0.1500962.907153553283E-50
2587crclark960.1558132.9025436410652E-50.1450832357919
2588goatsheep70.0871210.0000289518959145873.2342791153588E-7
2589reiboavista0.0693850.0000288001740906840
2590keldsen1.499912.8795608234736E-50.26115639446123
2591ozak1.1053742.8777344810941E-50.0010079688825422
2592cixot0.0865310.0000287558281629590
2593kPepis0.0864810.0000287392122518040
2594II12yanII0.1685672.8730934518955E-50
2595Vipered0.0863650.0000287006633379250
2596Cpt.Flashbang0.0863560.0000286976724739173.2058792631618E-7
2597scrabaxo0.0690020.0000286411992881080
2598terradrive0.0689850.0000286341429652790
2599lobstermd0.0860550.0000285976446887643.194704942232E-7
2600arthanys0.0860180.0000285853489145090
2601aqwaqw543210.0859310.00002855643722911.896827984433E-6
2602specky0.0858440.000028527525543690
2603danewesley0.0858250.0000285212114974510
2604wolf950.0857660.0000285016047222892.8120382801724E-6
2605adatius0.0686260.0000284851300302273.6463671064382E-7
2606Dr. Oktagon0.0856750.0000284713637639870.0058306180694885
2607Firastic0.085390.0000283766530704030
2608mab2760.0683050.0000283518900520893.6293111241405E-7
2609PorkShankEffect0.0682310.0000283211742938893.6253792154488E-7
2610mich40760.0851930.0000283111863804533.1627040630245E-7
2611Gehirn0.0850950.0000282786191945890
2612CryptoKillean0.0850360.0000282590124194263.1568755966259E-7
2613radurock0.0849240.0000282217927784393.1527177097683E-7
2614Barrel0.0679380.0000281995564945290
2615for.boinc.compute0.0848560.0000281991951392690
2616Cheasy0.0847670.0000281696188174130
2617techbert0.0847280.0000281566584067120.0049282205129175
2618sirus_990.0847050.0000281490150875810
2619OffedMyClock0.0846370.000028126417448410
2620Athelios0.0846010.0000281144539923783.1407266610629E-7
2621Kohaku0.0844970.0000280798928971760
2622woolls19880.0844890.0000280772343513913.1365687742054E-7
2623koenhoof0.0844870.0000280765697149450
2624Mersla0.0843970.0000280466610748660
2625Evgeny0.0843280.0000280237311174720
2626LettuceLord0.0842630.0000280021304329710
2627josh_hardman0.0841110.000027951618063060
2628DarcHK0.0839970.0000279137337856270
2629Necrotechnologist0.0839840.0000279094136487273.1178211593564E-7
2630MasayaNegishi0.0839340.0000278927977375720
2631kvdu600.0839210.0000278884776006710
2632JRAP123450.0838720.0000278721940077393.1136632724988E-7
263311pasha0.0838590.0000278678738708390
2634sergey3220.1797022.7829989593406E-50
2635pruis0030.0837440.0000278296572751830
2636CMNatic0.0835630.0000277695076768023.7813753530401E-7
2637xSameki0.083510.0000277518948109780
26382bitbear0.083420.0000277219861708990
2639kong4560.0833130.0000276864281210270
2640Frigglish0.0832410.0000276625012089640
2641kneedeepincode0.0666030.0000276454276134881.4106678841687E-6
2642john750770.066590.0000276400316019123.5381864835153E-7
2643Pacman4life0.083170.0000276389066151243.0876022316593E-7
2644tengu88900.0665650.0000276296546565743.5368581359843E-7
2645clinton.madden@gmail.com0.0831220.0000276229553404150
2646Jesus1over0.1770442.7567458197158E-50
2647oliver_170.082940.0000275624734238110
2648kuldeepx200.0829330.000027560147196250
2649saidie0.0829230.0000275568240140190.00031552181961013
2650f0rky0.1748522.7547851421995E-50
2651Trifectorce0.082860.0000275358879659640
2652Pajsmak0.082850.0000275325647837333.0757225549233E-7
2653melmaks0.066310.0000275238098141282.5421544783192E-5
2654rantsycancy0.0827420.0000274966744156380.016677091865073
2655few_0.0827340.0000274940158698530
2656grekit0.0826550.0000274677627302280
2657TalibaIIIka0.0825660.0000274381864083720
2658keys0.0825380.0000274288814981260
2659gregoryww0.0825120.0000274202412243250
2660robotcha0.0824890.0000274125979051943.0623207946055E-7
2661jant123xd0.0824420.0000273969789487080
2662testifitworks0.0823590.0000273693965361910
2663Sparhawk0.082250.0000273331738498730
2664gwilwiley0.065820.0000273204216855060
2665astro0.0658120.0000273171010629983.4968483083512E-7
2666BlueFlamingSky0.0658090.0000273158558295570
2667jl915690.0820970.0000272823291617396.4043173938079E-5
2668dashing_nelson0.0820690.0000272730242514920.019866719379181
2669stronk3420.0177330.0000272223198666770
2670kosciak0.0655620.0000272133316096193.4835648330415E-7
2671DKstab0.4631582.7186682936346E-52.7455393798447E-5
2672phv10.0651740.0000270522814179763.4629488793607E-7
2673sepsep0.1614192.6951417509292E-50
2674Gordane0.4557612.6752490082762E-52.7016909419623E-5
2675Nuad010.0642990.0000266890883311517.3722120495274E-5
2676Tawmcruize0.0641190.0000266143743247183.4068926135534E-7
2677nekocruncher0.0634560.0000263391777343580
2678cammywood@gmail.com0.0171490.0000263258085712310
2679Doogo0.0634080.000026319253999310
2680hongkongkiwi0.0633230.0000262839723851610
2681Maciej0.1445192.6193087812847E-54.0193874714885E-7
2682skyyalexander0.0627680.0000260536041986610
2683IceRaven0.0783770.0000260461053718120
2684jamalw9570.0783280.000026029821778880
2685DoomTrooper0.0625510.0000259635323131283.3235786564104E-7
2686dex36360.0620190.0000257427109163383.2953114209512E-7
2687Posk0.0618020.0000256526390308060
2688solohan830.061580.0000255604917562060
2689moorbsen0.4522892.5550128866942E-51.5810216669886E-5
2690Grundman0.6267262.550657916276E-50.94380786776195
2691InhumanThree10.0612830.0000254372136455920
2692minigato0.2453712.5403341364404E-50.00017421381656875
2693ivo20000.06110.0000253612544057190
2694BardLord0.0609140.0000252840499324050
2695EvilHunter0.0608870.000025272842831440
2696marcus1190.0607625523323952.5221187365674E-53.2285514546685E-7
2697varjo10.0605430.0000251300560635913.2168857827222E-7
2698randomblock10.1491012.5121250462719E-53.3175406751958E-7
2699bryanjulius77@gmail.com0.0602910.0000250254564545863.2034960396099E-7
2700rbingerjr@gmail.com0.0601890.0000249831185176073.1980763816835E-7
2701oooMICKEYooo0.0599390.0000248793490642293.1847929063737E-7
2702sbampa840.0599180.0000248706324301453.1836770944477E-7
2703tigachen0.0598280.0000248332754269290
2704harukaxxxx0.0597870.0000248162572365750
2705davegrid0.0597820.0000248141818475070
2706shadowarmy810.0745320.0000247683418039970
2707Dr Grey0.0592360.0000245875493613280
2708Traguk0.059060.000024514495666153.1380882071845E-7
2709adamje420.0590160.0000244962322423553.13575031553E-7
2710virtualgrant0.0585980.0000243227297163060
2711hu66myd100.0585910.0000243198241716123.1131684075033E-7
2712ralthiel19830.058270.0000241865841934740
2713hvideo0.0574770.0000238574274873573.0539772415229E-7
2714cljacobus0.0568170.0000235834761304380
2715tinkerwitd0.0566490.0000235137430577673.0099823712969E-7
2716rahulsey0.0566406348236770.0000235102708586693.0095378968443E-7
2717sja19900.0564670.0000234381988957080
2718Chimizu0.0554380.0000230110838256012.9456372168963E-7
2719zk010.0552670.000022940105519492.9365513197844E-7
2720espalhacartas0.1464032.2823883731706E-53.31382403232E-6
2721jbain0.0148460.0000227904224181291.1442446081218E-7
2722CanimAilem0.0547780.0000227371324686820
2723algimantas.bik@gmail.com0.0547142.2710567488617E-50
2724Thameshouse0.054670.0000226923040648220
2725eliecer0.0545750.0000226528716725390
2726brunocf0.0545480.0000226416645715740
2727fajetas0.0539480.0000223926178834652.8664677040499E-7
2728baleszkr0.0672880.000022361028595870
2729Najuyi0.0537140.0000222954896751032.85403437116E-7
2730Aardappel0.0531410.0000220576500879592.82358864575E-7
2731ashisacat0.0530889107800620.000022036029008440
2732AdamTT10.0527710.0000219040712969590
2733timsakki0.0142650.0000218985164889271.09946445742E-7
2734zeitkunst0.0525040.0000217932455207510
2735pigrid30.0518940.0000215400480545070
2736Percivul0.2676272.1537059233426E-52.0452543224465E-7
2737BoxOfDemons0.0648030.0000215352178114692.4057459110041E-7
2738NikeGS0.051860.0000215259354088480
2739alex920.3649442.1421667805634E-50.0053181177623926
2740Benwa580.0515850.0000214117890101310
2741nagyf0.0515330.0000213902049638280
2742capitalpm0.0513010.0000212939069110930
2743Morgys920.1431822.113410195289E-53.3202890484659E-6
2744greyscott130.0508690.0000211145932956550
2745nyquist0.0635280.0000211115120770180
2746tylergleave0.0506410.0000210199555541740
2747rolis0.0503690.0000209070543888980.0023968038480895
2748elpiromano6660.0503340.0000208925266654250
2749superberg0.0619930.0000206014036045622.3014274996663E-7
2750schemer0.0564920.0000187733210592952.097208431777E-7
2751MrGreen0.0524710.0000174370694842150
2752Tidespider0.0523090.0000173832339320730
2753Kevin Prell0.2925391.7171602432681E-51.7341325090798E-5
2754builderroth0.0411774619043450.0000170918508533212.1879191941045E-7
2755qbull0.0495660.0000164716850461131.8400876784228E-7
2756BobDole0.279051.6379818276673E-51.6541715007528E-5
2757pdelvo0.2702461.5863036624253E-51.6019825529204E-5
2758fabiodavilla0.2732621.5551632840464E-50
2759C0ldMiner0.0373959569309640.0000155222320371761.9869930823135E-7
2760jimcruz0.2643771.5518535088808E-51.0579406327463E-5
2761user0.2722961.4993419781966E-50
2762Juckelmauf0.1812131.4772822053536E-52.2937520759002E-7
2763Pkung0.0429120.0000142604395896140
2764oshimoto0.1750981.411503654369E-52.2238108595503E-7
2765StarPhone0.0423210.0000140640395197630
2766safaksoysal0.3651961.3324560513123E-52.8584349443184E-7
2767mongooze0.0391610.0000130139139347710
2768Jacobo0.1933631.2852697674875E-51.1982481272168E-7
2769adotout10.1768331.1723228020334E-51.0926420413698E-7
2770kehmax0.2844311.1554081582466E-50
2771aepksbuck0.1943661.1408993940741E-51.1521759466595E-5
2772slightperil0.2425991.1392083859891E-51.1940499371276E-7
2773jonatj0.0984250.0000112430028857740
2774Coffy_Donut0.0969330.0000110725730122090
2775CHKB0404090.1717931.0926740654653E-51.2008037318857E-7
2776edy210060.1783221.0467235100279E-50
2777colinza0.1954981.0448304429223E-50
2778lakewik@lakewik.pl0.00244574373758280.0000104308947393710
2779schmidte050.1860051.0413589834827E-50
2780pigr_141d32ac0.1765291.0361988677881E-50
2781beelitzs0.1930531.0317632482045E-52.697525305795E-7
2782zacake0.191831.0252269786176E-52.6804363538025E-7
2783Ladyshave0.1744951.0242595915385E-51.0343832862349E-5
2784spudgun0.1881011.0052975025019E-50.0083734668039822
2785pigr_ff1d748b0.0241368998995780.0000100186916353280
2786omega330.024079995108760.00000999507171917720
2787ngecezt0.1858999.9352901057203E-62.5975626217774E-7
2788J3rain0.0867780.00000991257611807659.6546415617451E-8
2789ownislo0.1756699.8353059260133E-65.1672314007129E-6
2790YFH_awan0.0842280.00000962129181674320
2791Mogamin0.0783240.00000894688298730350
2792rrroland970.077610.00000886532338293028.6346393280218E-8
2793Deathwing0.0212950962081950.00000883912197267280
2794hpruitt220.0758370.00000866279512165020
2795GASHIEL0.2759688.5077814298188E-61.5942484851521E-7
2796Jack-Hiker0.4539358.2885091949179E-66.3738069899817E-6
2797fransl0.1924427.4750328140606E-60.42896827399872
2798reepo0.1806337.104769674191E-60
2799modmath0.3895667.0591251415475E-66.6159108801223E-6
2800Ratfor0.1865036.8838590860747E-61.4884489431065E-7
2801Konstantin-Hans0.1906346.7024000185698E-64.7903580099734E-6
2802SomeQuickGuy0.1753016.4073365540838E-61.376196313483E-7
2803jpramospa0.0999830.00000586885278895035.9268600308105E-6
2804bugoid0.0998880.00000586327643081990
2805avatar1830.099840.00000586045890250140
2806naroekie0.0997590.00000585570432346390
2807akrasis0.1981545.7619041098602E-69.1240143544688E-6
2808AcadsXD0.0979870.00000575169056970569.1409499347996E-6
2809smartyboinc0.0972480.00000570831237330190
2810Kaze470.0969910.00000569322685709650
2811amg_sniper0.0955680.0000056096988821540
2812btbroker0.094690.00000555816159332790.00066650864505527
2813onediego0.0942950.00000553497568320695.589682912148E-6
2814rasmusnieminen0.0940420.0000055201249610285.574685406694E-6
2815jjk230.093870.00000551002881788670.00033036078207323
2816jelimoore0.0938580.00000550932443580710
2817Stormz0.093630.00000549594117629420
2818m0nsterhunt3r0.0935640.00000549206707485625.5463501987616E-6
2819pigrid50.0931210.00000546606363641660
2820Hypercraft0.0931060.00000546518315881710
2821Marcinho0.0928640.00000545097812021130
2822smaster20.092510.00000543019884886230
2823Phuture0.0911740.0000053517776439970
2824bartigas0.10.00000534445591731010
2825Wallace440.0999260.00000534050101993130
2826rsbball110.2917125.3364926779933E-66.520480617752E-6
2827VenomousKen0.0998350.00000533563756504651.3949922503356E-7
2828SilverBullet7520.1932415.3312551111943E-63.3692858362996E-6
2829jacobsunny950.0996470.0000053255899879221.3923653304873E-7
2830mitleidspender0.0996460.00000532553654336280
2831jfernf750.0995330.00000531949730817621.3907724110047E-7
2832knubbel19760.0994690.00000531607685638920
2833bluhn3210.0905290.00000531391710721715.3664394119925E-6
2834kobush0.0994230.00000531361840666722.7708526993074E-6
2835xxcavemanxx0.0993240.00000530832739530911.3878520586201E-7
2836HannsGruber0.0993190.00000530806017251320
2837parallella0.0990710.00000529480592183831.4869260612422E-6
2838Arthur0.0990440.00000529336291874060
2839Tawm0.0990320.00000529272158403050
2840Ganster0.0989620.00000528898046488840
2841jcv960.0988440.0000052826740069060
2842Graeham0.0988260.00000528171200484081.3808935156174E-7
2843Aureli0.0988230.00000528155167116331.3808515966837E-7
2844yura04069110.0984360.00000526086862676331.3754440542299E-7
2845shabbyblue160.0982330.00000525001938125120
2846badbad0.0981890.00000524766782064760
2847ljt0640p0.0981630.00000524627826210911.3716294312585E-7
2848KonTan40.097950.00000523489457100520
2849tansanrao0.0978790.00000523110000730391.3676611055301E-7
2850peskr0.0976920.00000522110587473861.3650481586596E-7
2851GrumpyTechDude0.0976350.00000521805953486570
2852JAMy0.097620.00000521725786647810
2853sanmn190.0974280.00000520699651111690
2854cbredlow0.0973470.00000520266750182380
2855ArchdukeMustachio0.0971390.00000519155103351581.3573211018716E-7
2856grahammore0.0969690.00000518246545845640
2857potetsos0.0969260.0000051801673424120
2858zprz0.0968820.00000517781578180830
2859asabau0.0880180.0000051665251570550
2860ymmmot0.0965670.00000516098074566880
2861nacjm0.0964380.00000515408639753553.5838273826313E-5
2862mantas7776@gmail.com0.0963090.00000514719204940220
2863fred750.0876670.00000514592198122590.060845894192959
2864x_Nyu_x0.096280.00000514564215718611.345318313841E-7
2865xlcus0.0962060.00000514168725980736.3223393450904E-7
2866talip06070.0875810.00000514087390965520
2867vitalykondratiev0.0875810.00000514087390965520
2868kangwie0.096160.00000513922881008541.3436415564909E-7
2869benjamin0.0961320.00000513773236242851.3432503131093E-7
2870netdragon0.0961050.00000513628935933080
2871gabe-o-tron0.0874460.00000513294961125945.1836832486951E-6
2872ralphychaib10.0955730.00000510785685385081.3354394184537E-7
2873evilkanoa0.0955290.00000510550529324710
2874shel24010.0954820.0000051029933989660
2875jack3690.0953780.0000050974351648120
2876mikeyorr0.0952160.0000050887771462261.3304510653374E-7
2877Pokie0.0865910.0000050827623880865.1329999792757E-6
2878aubury0.0951020.00000508268446648020
2879Kimli0.0865270.00000507900568366130
2880abrasaxxx0.0950330.00000507899679189730
2881mtr460.094920.00000507295755671070
2882kukoh0.0948344799178380.00000506838697361911.3251200936544E-7
2883tezler0.0860460.00000505077170196950
2884mrob160.0941120.00000502977435289890
2885gudgogi0.0940760.00000502785034876860
2886helloegg0.0939330.00000502020777680690
2887srshn90.0938020.00000501320653955520
2888drclutch240.0851980.00000500099536834255.0504247812627E-6
2889giulian0.0934590.00000499487505575880
2890Dan Munteanu0.0933390.0000049884617086580
2891kocurec0.0931140.00000497643668284411.301079865756E-7
2892bintangpersada0.0929990.00000497029055853921.2994729732956E-7
2893vincent23110.0928770.00000496377032232010.00011908783843589
2894jogman0.0927680.00000495794486537020
2895Kagari0.0843830.00000495315608543450
2896mardke0.0926650.00000495244007577541.2948059986713E-7
2897blandry890.0926550.00000495190563018361.2946662688921E-7
2898sonounodifacebook0.0843470.00000495104293919560
2899kaine03270.0926320.00000495067640532270
2900Yves0.0926090.00000494944718046170
2901Zuperoes0.0841980.00000494229686170694.9911461035794E-6
2902ep39980.092410.00000493881171318620
2903Fury11840.0841170.00000493754228266940
2904gr1ddy80.0840280.00000493231811557880
2905fuk00346jp0.0922780.00000493175703137545.7131118248839E-5
2906darlingscastle0.092190.00000492705391016821.2881688341608E-7
2907jusanherndon0.0839270.00000492638956640864.9750815819272E-6
2908snapdata0.0920410.00000491909067085141.2860868604512E-7
2909pabst0.0918570.00000490925687196350
2910reset0.0917110.00000490145396632420
2911pqgabe0.0916810.0000048998506295490
2912b0i1p@3*an%s0.0916360.00000489744562438631.2804278043948E-7
2913stvnschr8@gmail.com0.0916110.00000489610951040691.2800784799469E-7
2914flac0n0.0916070.00000489589573217020
2915austinplaneboy0.0914170.00000488574126592731.277367722231E-7
2916danhatz0.091370.00000488322937164620
2917Lubuntus0.0913310.00000488114503383852.295873452871E-6
2918MuMMeL0.0829920.00000487150646270430
2919omicron1480.0911380.0000048708302339181.5165012663011E-6
2920ARTEM260.0909580.00000486121021326690
2921criticalslinky0.0826150.00000484937712570270
2922seanchaynes0.0906680.00000484571129110670
2923rustyschakelford0.090350.00000482871592128960
2924deadleg220.0902340.00000482251635242564.5693118923984E-6
2925jasonqin0.2604174.4617193191024E-60
2926thefriedone0.0815840.00000436022091557820
2927dstancer0.0028180.00000432597402494192.1719529204414E-8
2928wfttt0.0025070.00000384855105767540
2929jedinavs0.0021640.00000332200418380921.6678871965348E-8
2930capgenfrancis0.1749413.1942901231853E-63.9811558670013E-8
2931varunx0.1855273.0814506738515E-60
2932Katiee0.1781812.9670756302622E-60.0017079656508013
2933mightyalpaca0.1766972.9145978388848E-63.7652437282129E-8
2934upsideyourhead0.1719342.8322711461741E-60
2935evrae0.0012310.00000188973528200980
2936stalwart1230.000428932177329780.00000182936025688360
2937mfsmarques0.0999820.00000182559557277210
2938gruser0.0997970.00000182221761292970
2939AdKo0.0994620.00000181610076672860
2940Nat_Ryan0.097710.00000178411057405891.1936577589991E-8
2941d_a_c_e0.0969550.00000177032484605340
2942lucalagia0.0969020.00000176935710620670
2943awaken0.0967340.0000017662895534850
2944vito0.0961810.00000175619219244251.1749789880083E-8
2945Sthieli0.096130.00000175526097108063.3227274792897E-6
2946MasterOfBMW0.0948030.00000173103095642735.7926097374533E-5
2947v1red0.0947030.00000172920503218811.1569232499282E-8
2948Pitest0.093990.00000171618619236310
2949rogerover0.0937470.0000017117491964621.1452444369347E-8
2950Gtechcoin0.093170.00000170121361360220
2951apc0.0010940.00000167942355687958.4319251063266E-9
2952ilyaluk0.0918570.00000167723922834230
2953belijone0.0915560.00000167174319638251.1184784544358E-8
2954winterkid110.0914970.00000167066590108150
2955bencoons100.0908970.00000165971035564660
2956Anarkos0.089980.00000164296663037380.021931032650356
2957zackscanlan0.0895760.00000163558989644770
2958TruckJones0.088770.00000162087294708020
2959TheFNK0.0876590.00000160058692878341.0708714102559E-8
2960steve202860.0873310.00000159459789727911.0668644534966E-8
2961eventsec69@hotmail.com0.0868140.00000158515786896284.924825701953E-6
2962pigrid0.0861280.00000157263202868230
2963CombatOrpheus0.0860490.00000157118954853341.0512031164068E-8
2964olmec0.0852450.00000155650911765071.5354857427862E-6
2965Jibu890.0849670.00000155143304826590.00054141296535253
2966Dspradau0.0831640.00000151851163423431.0159589997892E-8
2967Sunrise0.0827090.00000151020367894630
2968kb4asa0.0822240.00000150134794638650
2969pageamp0.0822170.00000150122013168971.0043901337798E-8
2970cuneko0.0982610.00000145453232138590
2971skynet330.0974610.00000144269012705540
2972sblakistonmoore0.0957910.00000141796954639050.025803499092052
2973newfietycoon0.1882081.4052835957139E-60.0075440036493687
2974jackdawman0.0907280.00000134302325902140
2975jazzor900.0907280.00000134302325902140
2976erwor0.0897320.00000132827972707992.6946206982237E-8
2977astroboyjrv0.0880960.0000013040624396740
2978luojun31390.1783741.2915689246554E-60
2979Tealkan0.0851890.00000126103086602560
2980DjNaymesh0.0844620.00000125026927192782.5363644342417E-8
2981bercik99990.0831130.0000012303003717380
2982Shubham2210.0823120.00000121844337466462.4718006832813E-8
2983Candunc0.0007810.00000119893034545050
2984Chris_B920.0003370.000000517336141378790
2985Ojciech0.0002940.000000451325891885352.2659835294881E-9
2986dpiaggesi823.602493568978e-192.8743163724052e-210
2987konradhilton1.6194265874412e-241.6191686974047e-260
2988luucoin9.3420622034211e-339.3405745010567e-352.7019762719757E-12
2989nickjf221.2328534127765e-361.2326570836473e-380
2990Aldegundo4.8437659637558e-384.8429946049358e-400
2991FotoLyfe1.5100594150368e-381.5098189414761e-400
2992malexion1.0061039258761e-391.005943706092e-410
2993Xerxes6.3703759824667e-406.3693615144398e-421.8424844936149E-19
2994dseabiscuit4.8677537152222e-404.8669785364069e-420
2995mrShrimp1.2251545528035e-401.2249594497005e-420
2996quasilax7.388779105328e-417.3876024588975e-432.1370341351566E-20
2997Truhls4.6882024866666e-414.68745590098e-431.3559545634958E-20
2998DFYX0.09687403.2020649150155E-6
2999Fazz0.38040300
3000JRS0.09855600
3001LinuxComputing1.40305604.6376493087948E-5
3002MetalG0.19115506.3184210296858E-6
3003Shafay0.09452803.1245204315562E-6
3004aku0.09844900
3005alinux0.28605600
3006buddyboy0.09572900
3007cgdntx0.28114609.2929758510739E-6
3008cpoj0.09404500
3009cregan220.0979500
3010dannnielli90.1864600
3011dodecahedron12200.27857901.8873520758455E-5
3012eastbit0.09972203.2962024635627E-6
3013ergxciter_1280.18701106.1814456079232E-6
3014florent.laval.tlse@gmail.com0.09705300
3015grippler0.48643301.6078514800728E-5
3016kwaa19.48744400
3017maguilla70.09530500
3018moeKonpyuta0.0990800
3019mrpurplz0.095800
3020myridium0.09564900
3021nyanloutre0.183900
3022q3aserver0.28031806.6085550697588E-5
3023racoon90010.09744700
3024sbowne@ccsf.edu0.09206400
3025wendellwoneys0.09293400
3026yubigalaxy0.09855100