Pool's Total Magnitude (according to the database): 11590.552789665

Username Total RAC Total Magnitude Total Percent (at last payment)
1dominicys535.7918591970.17750592310.025015450901171
2infinitejones4081.1751042713471.042677868251.3453168543532
3OnlyDailyDye7.472622310.137049617350.0013463061600981
4blhz13.169771183.454890106892.5135682675881
5gaalanko223564.84622987180.246179032161.0348637391939
6Gren774512.9075391169180.050869594620.58173204520119
7davidenot933626.516128097148.771246122930.73002766123169
8cddr312592.56097244185130.400409989090.34513355344525
9ccrumpet2855.2192313231128.927796250191.1353396887453
10Lenni2800.8996972151125.024459401110.00097460911189105
11314159331.4802410508123.89177663630.77194086147767
12Firebox1163.4985391233117.224726568586.535558589034
13jerrychen157.691867101.318192431631.7859738565291
14Sorviqon36.20149593.9089539085214.9948258496237
15megasquid6.75311979.6851632422670.11619213004768
16jamezz9.240560336151775.9840875496240.10534664558883
17Hvuori2.10537475.5110218455880
18brewsmithy5.492103480516873.6728761948370.1794677482801
19agates2.82539168.8985827610180.20864282007766
20DigitalUnderground108.22441566.956821574050.13875795052876
21philipp.pavlik5.97672364.0964928928410.28758540717295
22kiebitz963.6739798250562.9465401817090.11066387227934
23chronosamoht431.333090194862.7952460403680.12767387924961
24alexcat11.84662961.8709945083310.22410676119792
25Borley113.92110560.7407877837930.31189036026233
26TribalBob420443.394550430160.2445127957460.13484818531983
27texke67.37121559.8869452026980.17128324391655
28froilan_rivero4.10617359.4629205947820.30770012389794
29aybiss7.71455858.0069590220480.19796757459092
30dingopup4.3222657.9171775356670.29984989957822
31MastincaMerryman1078.850034476755.4499197899690.13047566931286
32gurp499.5362030461253.5508793881110.11072119316196
33Roeland2478.967392227649.7663796335870.2426754983057
34jting1.87071349.2939413886622.1690276889964
35HammersThor6.56796345.992889620050.087708079108841
36tabster6.36898544.160541842240.44746481743328
37somebodysomewhere15756745603.3033309291743.5918432743320.19246356266425
38ArizonaSquid3.71082843.5171889556820.10620847108116
39DJDLabs1.55947742.8449460765640
40Kutsche0.95323941.8518685408880.0032988477218432
41Arhiadminum2.03246940.9238256168191.5073513113573
42SMBK939.7216083149840.2544271353660.22507460593412
43filllbadguy5.50325139.4743540155520.51142740381195
44Mithian1487.098271487539.255203518240.16871283843929
457yl4r975.4173295101338.9320709041990.46211945030482
46bossuyt-geert@telenet.be45.79841837.9142041750140.12522420672488
47AyrA66.64976437.7665828968010.38935692430711
48gizmodroid487.113856694337.6852099953650.054613077750538
49TitowPuente16.07652453797337.0090003358050.044111476369794
50Markhor95.30705818402236.3173372014820.12517708441746
51Asteras991.93882235.9258304378550.0092720656308434
52silence9113.83775235.8981814051620.033849125945393
53ChthonicMiasma137.4540799301535.4786631827890.078513583125006
54cibban3.547627855796235.4540983033660.0035250956395447
55jrkkrj11.85369935.1928073851930.084272525829352
56astrocyte3.748804580218135.0491475705111.1047169264751
57crypticchameleon495.0123693660934.5780713436360.081855313958446
58ihsanyassin20.4698434.5401258925460.028264635212386
59chw55568.64836933.8816091813410.55244885845181
60easyriderer616.1794367087833.7580347307760.080427896305161
61brody.c1650.5144687884632.2878004784490.57185742443718
62banhan16101.76321530.856271595660.061097826530172
63TheLoneWolf3166.46453530.8448199690760.011985903516889
64chenwx1.67721530.8385926698010.050215370747772
65henrik968.3300154271430.7440573000810.093434472749431
66mags05126.38955730.5399038438360.0028080735375152
67felfalas83.15662295145530.3467346906620.052238590929588
68Andy W1.35674929.8875313315940.07153896791404
69Moradin39173.90219929.7173809241670.011026233587399
70kennylaux@yahoo.co.uk314.7115393641429.1553009831810.36722602828292
71anco1.79594929.0462359578730.00082836285258291
72blub399.9298890859528.2049193427390.10445059285446
73Leef4.991327608494928.0468082008210.058540466012718
74sieusaoduongdua1.87264427.7087905979060.069371614672031
75jay@scubabum.com3.91891571202227.2039126666870.69738068906427
76fuk00346@newsVIP19.46766927.022037108050.078276091866523
77Randomacts1.359863307030426.9794589924240
78steveyos238.1606860125526.9593376534760
79yu2Beree0.98769726.889816314260.33844761248725
80daredevil771.60512726.7097264843330.062497113830976
81nought_r0656.4139549100326.699288080610.092631309848202
82Blue!ce71.122526.419872564960.038276897110845
83ryanrojas1@gmail.com2.69995926.3407616901510
84Moepilator0.83434626.1065698375840.0016454328099172
85lamusmaserprojects376.0347099783326.0452038029660.064669936407083
86jeanbig1358.469602905525.7133986279680.12888218625745
87ajf82@case.edu51.92606525.1858196893330.12706509876006
88Metallikev6.12974524.8132500490630.021146177057228
89jarhead1334223.4013705914324.380741396820.12557261927417
90santiddt250.3652218897724.0704889074230.077011396868326
91Jason15.91312553471123.5467245911220.015595097797574
92XCE717.5802945515523.305443029310.11742288106573
93bansheeoharaemail59.30894923.2415633934990.26320164739235
94sygmoyd1001575.2456111268322.8708371452040
95TheTruthIsOutThere2.0428822.8109227565360.0070851978837136
96citizenofinfinity4.94858122.710872925690.053990830546216
97Wanlorn701.9033170822122.4433321833120.078580109615006
98jrnker0.85374922.433033647540.0015872291936971
99zarzu3.90065522.1336770377130.029586512173246
100Dataman18.23477421.5574133494040.0094344661273335
101Partygott4.58694121.4736434943210.0066258750902326
102Zytozux2.45508121.2343379664990.034051631459477
103bryan0.56562621.156145427890.0084500665786735
104ladeblah16.87803221.0912334409750.0025870194708981
105Flare1.1447121.0410975905010.070196873551372
106djminer7152.46673920.9126994090270.64474066914064
107KKC19882.92475320.8041126800520
108garrettgee20010.8030220.797020887920.0017352663205161
109moritzz208.5558880165220.6003781546530.021063299522326
110sarmanikan6.49411320.513424471840.26827817252338
111RemoverDave450.09516820.4445944360570.051374394723048
112ebb.bang@gmail.com4.04434220.4210535925080.21974124963791
113F04115.2310720.3016338547230.03701526685956
114brainiak0052.4948620.2630033434860.1048169084483
115smccrary940.63397220.235094988220.0015789218383234
116BoltFan4Evr26.44325420.0845201362940.068585370923204
117John5989191.37075419.9652481909190.0015880213940841
118 Aleksander Fingann Stenberg [AF] [3[8[4]8]6] 84 0.35211519.0348468325630.044742512856849
119cpixels3.56443618.3142857987540.017083439865853
120grathomp0.51387818.2348036674930.059052707836844
121dga4710.74356417.8953043251440.007558853549798
122dtschaedler266.8009306540617.7311634765360.20423739901049
123Gridcoinhome19.04029817.6105371757470.15289681895664
124BigDude2.05634417.6082843025790.050241249767803
125Timeroot441.27722417.6072755206950
126Backspace153.32633217.5077928912890.02125969156152
127Nimrodor0.61613417.351524283110.0074293435342316
128Bishop262.1391318930917.2463766352580.031712717183379
129shapesofinsanity1.48453517.1728830024440.027901273647714
130ahnooie0.81433916.8643071030630.055861632101183
131juan.manavella@milliwatt.com.ar2.9552816.8143063561180.07860847590775
132LarsaSolidor288.5861781136816.8140305289910.028267514801976
133Speedbags1.53619416.6643345941080
134schmidtdominik0.90376216.6208447859230.0010936793539673
135i@leeroy.im3.06997116.6146383037950.16104850855139
136ebravick2.91161116.3713705803330.18693604154475
137shawnthesheep862.443649911616.354446808480.082085224152547
138Warac3.95012616.2502128935240.0014725487774855
139Axiantor1.9580816.2248326326750.046393035148275
140wallace5273.88798516.1494109267280.013517018334347
141Vodonik6.15450716.1468527520550.062684221229281
142VosVosAvcisi381.49142116.0417630179370
143Smarthuman316.6003188329815.9929607145540.082206733369064
144djspacewhale2.27517815.9656639416120
145BurritoBun0.3317215.9296131450930.082473141759926
146Schiffus34.91851626067915.8556335123590.0042651874731538
147coinr1.57771115.8454629159140.64806391704165
148electricarrows01.2366915.7637747964650.013360781031131
149jhehahnh0.73241415.6232875199960.060384114242413
150cancer230.19029715.367185635330.064311372779812
151jah35420.55557515.3530058732040.0078388546241112
152jonathan435511.0548815.3458006939510.048412460819401
153dijin0.89762115.1994177574140.0077354594128072
154lechuguin442.3652231385715.1762168816220.07723363140663
155furball379.3689577117315.1118157454790.00097014134174809
156Stigly42515.3805366096415.0059314583770.055586115799056
157sakabraw14.22141714.929524315390.0042265366044351
158dandy359.4826144765214.616528254250
159chaphal30.28888314.4603692445880.13716452207614
160Couge10375.1351311877813.9360933413850.051563630576788
161babydead1.37390713.920475102170.00097231728383715
162Ohgrr0.69494513.9130490655680.00085312501205999
163Mahaji3.82623913.7984793477320
164placidone3.55839213.7499955229070.01634053852679
165notme344.6262072339613.7371720001250.024306332974936
166necrolatry666554.4447027235613.7325139961130.05249067058789
167ryans1.4346113.5419724460230.010068661087677
168Uromastyx60.334746644213.39061961990.039107069114748
169Nightmare158.7435212947513.3798497448030.043947219872384
170jallu2.2705813.3238272541570
171Toru Daito1.46904113.2972058615520
172Tylerlee120.45243513.2707455710430.063534360425156
173CaffeBR19.50372703770413.2518939017970.15901175013741
174gaby2999972426.98177413.1957934067690.061470044267251
175Reciprock1.68010413.1333720595430.39592015810251
176joeyxl0.74224213.1115565807790.013871710613694
177nathanielsaxe17.69904513.0119274406140.014160526659261
178jgdaqs162.5128209706312.7777192283020.76593096377161
179tecnomexico1.14630912.7177249218750.0012572493355473
180furryflyingflatfish2.39684212.5629720881790.010043210385832
181thecyaneyed20.34053612.4996190968730.062316555127643
182vault19502.69505113812.2774734469630.20396594610124
183Ashquith638.1252391633812.0441415245220.060440682596864
184Deviantone4.2975111.8258294493550.030026977406308
185Mercosity1.90354811.7694555669790.059468889653318
186arbylee0.15564911.7241802991180.06050445219858
187Rephil0.25086711.6761319428370.0010979720018838
188miraculix349.4106042351711.5341119105370.034248536439531
189bartovan0.5017749907815111.2570508729750.00098280269881606
190river0.15947411.151297480350
191Daoofchaos8783.693845482311.1365270269894.149781373788
192gaglioa1.75110111.1121835229850.036154200697532
193fisch02245.60474710.9655743305380.00011511261746679
194smarterman640.7286551025580810.8644383966190.00086242595007594
195Anonyim0.51483610.8172707162570.00090842869728144
196zagoti0.34695710.8046607897430.055913714058363
197ccik0.64964810.7892972700470.023917575340054
198MrPotatojunk0.19582910.7701015917770.055760613913371
199Tamahomy1.81821810.756737165090
200Sturk2.1397910.7500304432060
201rvsurveys2.75371710.6992834520620.00097149984381385
202qtkqtk1.55458610.6925704464770
203basiphobe0.09963810.6852924155140
204waylon5310.18933810.5768716259350.00082765119102124
205weston0.5353610.5720411602020.00082625296932896
206gromanow1.20303910.5249107011380.0010684445293146
207PCMasterRice0.2424410.5157906902290.00082056115170721
208tongling0.26605110.4736135178920.00081681513776165
209mdaria510@gmail.com0.28576410.4483299478690.00081840605833333
210Denis15.61079610.395343326760
211droppait0.28191710.3712138009380.00080909167141797
212coyizumi29.71370910.3569534051350.14918647312715
213yugo1.19722128475510.3386334008430.024794554029282
214HiddenModerator0.5482310.3356790101170
215benjamintee0.18308510.3210334619510.00080548375383282
216kralv1.35410510.3075994996350.00087831682253541
217jokj06035.16299610.3006798251520.05331544189391
218blorente0.18356910.274727797660
219mogura468.0089260963210.2593433718780.077592320013468
220cr4ckerjax0.41949210.2523317107850.013340761013976
221Admania2.11476410.1186385834660.0076313539479889
2220x22fe0.16208710.117480914040.00078920606031866
223mortal0.56012310.0808103892150.18483726477793
224badmonster_nc250.588322966339.98471522337740
225jack4762.326659.94582237914620.021881762557206
226MBTL9M0.1842469.92369144693740.0029223020620717
227bajasoft248.647459225849.91029986776130.056694763185365
228jijames1.0967989.89355587664350
229kylepires0.2228939.7693457459850
230xdjxdaveyx1.2968229.76677022665090
231dcampillo0.8989369.73439112756920.012525710123606
232bobrawr1010.1480839.70730558838950
233irtal220.1836549.67929441148440.00075600679638016
234k1.1588369.61575980822250.094976777332955
235Thana1.8406829.5601693295960.0032035083369608
236SudoC0de0.3428219.51929022092560
237DevlinDelFuego1.3899119.51848310040620.0069563433726162
238mwilmes@wilminator.com0.8847549.50665485239750.0490193325056
239matzeee168.4442269.48989203333070.04637615745854
240dufus_jan0.7358049.40831861073030.024488181893456
241!impact792.0505399.37762655344650.047279681793144
242Mohmodi0.4334849.36337607109980.022161943351421
243Maximaator2.0447039.33663556587220.11283522803708
244Tarquin43.4903737643459.32074372190970.048130315206452
245ZeratuLx0.5931429.2811191146820.074556034905833
246numb162281.572303259039.11673509307580.23988462309519
247Janzen1.0538579.05025044809550.037481848750143
248Gvgeo1.1238919.03561673242480.0065298465671333
249Arm1stice0.0812518.98291136489350
250platonicjesus102875.618704078.941168860160
251ronaldlee2.59012703591878.84436737393080.0047954729697808
252colvinc890.7541338.80354331260440.17019669407293
253strojar34@yahoo.com1.0085488.71485535123810
254poucher8.3412168.70191063512920.0085429203608941
255rob cat307.055859425848.65349050435460.029556716514157
256markost40.7590678.61720979713130.008343148813756
257teslax2.8768318.60320094991170.10661122764753
258curefrankosflue2.6011458.51588232889090.017250225475754
259freeminas0.7621378.46051893187760.029755235905901
260Bryce_Douglas2.3536868.34634480112490.1050556410164
261WFrx5oPM9r1M209.303530740318.34093124461860
262vtk39.425123172418.32292859122080.20332441624345
263Nep7une0.5482878.22877128837930.0082198257907487
264biergod7960.41664997998.21149917445930.46171321231912
265abjones752.0734818.17671134990270.001485501078653
266nCtrl275.618826896988.15030766447510.033658211011172
267shaaraddalvi426.647430098898.14318606568450.043432409873801
268gridafic4.892068.10693649840583.5669065339213
269RobertR0.901132964200598.05606788614240.0069770201217742
270reyhaker0.6199798.02494723130340
271felectrode@gmail.com193.268952308518.02131153565030
272Robot.Legion1.2665147.96741419519990.0064383502597232
273soccermitchy0.5455827.90592640766470.040745170524894
27410tofer100.0710197.85168652968420.040650787271509
275progval661.5223277.78595050979760.11055790300936
276steweomatik123.604403054397.78574687185620.00011146005460523
277Sascha59030.9498660098217.76981380245330.035655498137053
278Setons0.2821967.75573160939650.01915071746489
279sc4s2cg302.824310523187.63765191925160
280Yefet402.445188031657.57711766486380.038042634710206
281armydude851.2056967.57452471992280.056358799405566
282halvarian0.4257097.56110052276630.016421973935481
283gr1mr3p0r0.7385737.55314157414230.0067398020586837
284kombinezon8.4614737.47686054875760.038655907162436
285marc239.742587.41686411045280.024276821188562
286AtlasShrugging0.3582587.40625270021163.0828997541031E-5
287curly-brace1.1038457.3980944760740.37587894512226
288zerobytes1.011127.37039555077680.05464562132064
289yeroash1.6407837.33931342684720
290nidpori0.3599677.33877731889350.01817637641347
291meph45891.2111217.25078692601097.8367762937709E-5
292flesing640.2760737.24066850460310.036657296845751
293Zanth99383.279691667877.22031548749320.036250715633133
294Ambrosia0.2847237.20395387457320.079376354855002
295gridcoinnyx0.8986887.17323512064210.0006227617793236
296finnsonc0.2517647.15458199625460.037041932765392
297silentjoe40.3546637.11065510151710.0064091666943411
298nov86jul871.6567497.09329358595870.50969648570465
299mocheezmo1.4012937.09103094243660.015994001824189
300hugemon1.2846147.08732001734920.088609142370324
301alex.dyer@windowslive.com0.1545846.96944181439560.036083218057822
302Barakituz0.2654916.9631304834430.035252206470301
303MaJaCa1.0531426.9198346298580.015492025886662
304demps709@hotmail.com0.5637256.87070892108480
305MFnx0.853706051450516.83448610234420.012718584665875
306sofya0.7593046.79842219823470.01573057736294
307Sorts1.2358296.75482249144280.11501005460806
308Trocner47.2505656.74277658004360.016112821380103
309phate0.4912686.70345143318830
310molive2.7436286.68889954888990.0070309983380993
311praetorg2.567896.68804880492010.033860848749028
312xf4m3s0.2355576.61012062581220.014278873427745
313innutaeshi1.1587746.58871800426730.00071587667106535
314SrbLtd0.1445036.51451685817680.033728010140436
315leschi72.504369838776.51249636543740.019445039473752
316tanon0.8205376.48565860889890.069943803990433
317jahfools2.3079266.47987920506860.0002093456780069
318ZEsH0.245946.45035918768620.03265620175187
319micl0.6949266.34101037612270.039060183231787
320johnst0.0566396.26186898371960
321phatboyp0.739461626284496.22799028552970.00063744316130757
322tarzanbigcity0.4326966.20770231146090.031428315529369
323tupini070.6815566.17855611433630.0061094179403677
324coinoman322.990837709586.10841657017950.074237682387116
325startail1.3895556.09055380603350.030831366365238
326Crazypope0.3595626.01555192686330.0030793873262844
327moose0.5316915.96997837783190.0067323580794723
328cryptocurrently0.800355.92297755077390.00055638486908494
329Kaiok7.838855.84817371447930.0017449736399171
330fender1.1385815.82606066739160.00054126283571364
331Irisu0.052685.82417164961150.03015366977095
332mikedonalds0.6463795.81598337549180.0010098392178529
333Akira Nagakawa39.8091488793225.8104745837090
334dbravick0.7270065.74004397239130.00051437423100553
335ltkeklulz17.4466525.73371047031360.0025524430074018
336Skeetera0.3814975.70647584901080.001454787505302
337markus5120.3559945.68571359126280.0069741140173631
338sbravick0.7009775.62692789422840.0005010280689554
339Dagmen1.0280345.62087254013560.018720011983353
340jsteele0.4775615.61469306261720.0073102134410635
341mgdman360.8585775.58527644411613.7715027162751E-5
342wyrdo0.3546095.58060811238110.0071812861069454
343KFrancois0.3469925.57730755724770.0071768364418744
344sunnysky140.5148755.5593729689770
345King0.0994925.55502492666390.00714660235342
346kormi970.9934765.55067294223060.064117103520151
347dtudor010.0993945.54955320589430
348Perl0.2667235.541122330240.007130729508994
349cdc2850.3841965.53178535505030.026014043906548
350giosal1.4701165.52846366842170.0071776492148267
351RobmBond0.1963415.51591258924780.0070966110197741
352rjmurphy22411.1656015.51465896151170.00098624609140365
353pixelfat0.1980795.50418293554360.0070815851913271
354Glastinus6.0024755.50038142445380.05440412562886
355Ratpack0.3548535.47816905201190.015568659259835
356GRC12340.181665.47188612400120.007041449798738
357sai_ca0.3278245.45949085863380.0070244967005519
358werro1230.1837655.45270543811710.055291976393804
359Steve154.2653725.45007735888260.0080113630902095
360antorux920.0971195.42253111659910
361evildido0.3829745.41902800811410.006975262100334
362Houi0.3747015.41595102923450.085477343476179
363Rvalldrgg0.7320645.41568116998590.011877428535053
364gtt980280.1930425.40447903457180
365Subversion0.9042255.4040390800030.00095818162196746
366gridder0.5595135.39616613211340.0069494475389134
367robinjanssens0.7588035.38751572209190.0071108760617788
368sheetzam0.0959985.35994133106060
369BoltAngus0.2677885.35678864954940.006892080608602
370Arpstorm0.3619485.33779287499530.0068680492424317
371anon7mous30.984175.32813597697420.012694155403709
372nepd281.664499954715.32504512680830.02669311240942
373furkell0.0953575.32415181051640.0068495814800695
374danielct2620.1816735.30007778874980.074406871715671
375zengxing0.1904665.28699664288760.0068029793713669
376andrew0.0944155.27155629046530
377Bertramus0.1842825.26644467138690.022569096350398
378dsl500.3290345.26115978877140.006411133622723
379mehran13630.1718495.25271174563610.006758051129518
380jta970.1862685.24649992273070.0067497673561478
381OssiKe0.378445.24102903472680.0067437550642722
382UserJ0.760495.24026542365790.094424573458993
383aaroneusthegreat@gmail.com0.3782575.23786185030420.0067395084906985
384kisaragi24133.692031253565.22957403620950.013009650602623
385adaks2654690.1844775.22790222296550.0067256731350802
386kevinmbo0.2606365.22776021230650.0067279464944401
387Hydroponos0.4236325.21849513074680.082892246854544
388pawesong0.1774245.20128493934240
389illkane0.8334215.19546147973380.0067215413647755
390FdG1.226095.19266968333340
391jeffreyevanhunt0.4316855.19212888401270.0066827437005765
392prestontiger@gmail.com175.2643495.18203433907630.059177478419317
393Kirsanth0.6533575.1795320759360.0066668188107076
394sookick110.6919185.15493511117640
395Leth1.5719145.12998946606460.0066319977556494
396LTrain85030.2802985.12168128221170.0066028975219782
397dennis2.1529365.12053590871780.00012960152599492
398nmblefngr0.4029235.10707160901960.0065858678193343
399odea0.0913235.09891791679460
400saleco126.809734934335.08945388858590.048215917582712
401Ghillie0.2770645.08133866096820.0065381855103505
402LazareMazel1.2613815.07766219182820.046689957947572
403hophead0.4620975.07486717189410.0065413318855273
404oakvision0.0907235.06541758555190
405victorferreira5.5582185.06397162440145.0616355945394
406Maaske881.08845.06305121232630.1894953248859
407lakewik2.763465.06173655456560.024027728172506
408miqueias86daniel1.4419945.05087056489490.0065813288021123
409bigally6.4304615.0508560755970.011277116621653
410nxb0.0903045.04202318756740
411kaesekoenig0.2792765.03943665963440.0066618025889635
412Nicola0.1850995.03377068504440
413clarrity0.0900565.02817638398710
414ktomlinson0.5217215.02165100186930.40473625968163
415morganhjk0.089835.01555792588570.0064525719596323
416adinbied0.1794945.01316430037960.0064497280332858
417triplex54750.189434.96825055266890.025152737650877
418dannyj38950.4128954.96474605504220
419draxmartin0.9135574.95621536243730.006385055062214
420jonstad@gmail.com0.2648484.95476100570920.01692256226824
421giraldie0.0886074.9472730840360.006364722738808
422kaml0.0885854.94604473855710.006363142458466
423gardenofsimple@gmail.com0.1660064.93942773316830.0063550065787052
424tiaguin_14250.706874.93107980211260.011664482455046
425skylar04860.279864.926057595970.0063375817953355
426valto1.2705874.92170361894030.0063454284629682
427spacifico0.0880524.91628527763650
428astyczek@wp.pl0.2744144.90821747691040.0063495612703147
429pepijn9990.0869444.85442133260830
430pe6o40.6947584.83464363480510.0062241913845403
431Tvant0.5477274.83381090196570.0063256336216591
432dcb2124@gmail.com0.4591164.82611256200530
433GermanAccent0.8364964.82038357622470
434JHR0.4660064.80936049289290.024347237538772
435arlogb0.18294.79038601628360.013622188591042
436TDI0.5021524.70228167817450.0060504394818657
437Azemir0.4418724.66347261513340
438tqdv0.5942474.66233613862870.0061804619047853
439rhys84au0.9768064.62889782953970.0099517383136557
440santeritani0.173834.55910359272780.023081351348001
441Chil_SW0.5372074.47276497925310.074336679041064
442symoo2528.4471224.46316437809820.057229030365262
443skoda9635114.830152166374.45767334900670.011534728092336
444Alder1115.6193414.39809129236012.4086833204389
445GarageDrake2.7911864.35666832388510.00011084190200588
446Akrasia0.2645314.32930839029440
447alricw1037.6779134.31230680765060
448zenzilla256.72817000445054.24590730248440.021490801073377
449d7483161.00234.23516314316860.021447077562822
450Administrator224.5409834.23040361981220.021240009480598
451spyfromthecold0.6431724.22762020584070
452AcridSmoke4.85193087328064.21156705526090.021318164715588
453trenkaar0.2774024.18984098764460.020892257662877
454tbshu1.0104734.18884884329760.00011608027567963
455diego.alfonso20.0997884.1835297020130
456Quezacoatl128.562674329534.18251563621560.00011029530254873
457Jan.Jaap.Stam1.6081854.1532739300620.019881115254598
458erdesz0.0987364.13942546857290
459ChaikaBogdan1.2687664.13202642816825.6265799427267E-5
460SelfishGene0.1555834.08053278644290
461potator140.4815474.05998606111040.035990549480814
462bobbyle213.191925704794.03433861093390.020227522768093
463fuensa1.1825913.96545116877870.018413451957998
464giuseppe0.1896573.87932290994770
465Mehdik0.6556233.86436853882690.56115452216342
466Murphy0.6748543.82003190921470.019340348569637
467klotter0.688918896051173.80964158326630.019452874682193
468captainolm0.8148223.79557214063390.019219367691276
469DamionDreemer3.1431463.72934099354441.1236783519612
470serg7520.3669143.6864496732953.6818459363866E-7
471SoapSoup194.4211293.6606756744680
472aniolo5@gmail.com181.215361901533.65018363879750.0178091876707
473egeuens90.1654323.59766495373550
474Keiii1.0794933.59376291610337.9122977269655E-5
475maxwell15000.264163.58210020571620.018135532198753
476Maciej Bachman0.6079723.5549723667826.2053834648471E-5
477ngty89.1714843.54965905224260.026934490361571
478moja53440.348733.49050068278150.16751317921332
479alessio1.332733.44432628646790.015651589380424
480charbo187@gmail.com3.198183.43089855349590.015618015796882
481mcarmona0.1304033.42012762930730
482swissmgrs1.6319333.4178880830270.00063102915567524
483Jacobb209700.5759833.41644214505110.011798706160395
484ScienceKay'238.2069953.41363879626980.017210375669251
485rpx12340.5437153.40022840136030
486Abbadom179.899357064953.39022645508190
487TomasBrod0.5383913.35411801064061.9934556117462E-5
488theSHORTcircuit0.9035493.34490327318220.34754634922205
489olsen.sweden@gmail.com0.3633743.32845994873371.7928049887257E-5
490izjaslav3.57959351867113.26435789638110.00028082484690039
491rodrigo.mmorgado0.6872513.25485972685310.00057741057517761
492cparker090.3420533.24751544530720.00054591729406236
493jkuiop0.5859743.23874983832482.19901448168E-5
494wampax1.1275553.23765397831720
495C.R.E.A.M.0.3874173.20402906501210.010019132092185
496Alêks1.424543.20026825544950.0037910648552545
497einmannkapelle0.1199173.14510743559310.015922719953969
498Glandimor0.2490663.13726156452240.0049313324544494
499tsdedst0.5522763.13046708864690.1721665008703
500telemen165.2821933.12712204768770.015679300164016
501IronKulak78.633643.09899926841120
502Slinky0.3985493.07539541103030
503nixon19740.6957733.06955324080010.00051983445584507
504bleedoz0.5157173.02897631344846.8798220633565E-5
505DarkRazorBeast0.3458373.00533040025310.0083480313489261
506storyofaneye0.1582792.98502064446680
507scwr0.3783772.98428351841940.00059315911021718
508harharhops0.0993012.94728308960250.00052007256630473
509Gkramez0.7359022.94215462450998.1668329905456E-5
510kuarozos0.0990952.94116894859220.00051899367537053
511washingtonlima2.660462.92794070065470
512antbelcastro@gmail.com0.2551142.90734316266051.4362699726162E-5
513m1sterlurk2.1064212.90640549689970.00059264747216939
514kooncer830.905522.89723907179330
515gallenstein0.830392.8904533124980.0006497305946543
516RikJames0.5655262.88964214921160.00053075821738836
517frizzerdk0.1941862.85943122316520
518NaveedQayyum0.0961552.85390887786350
519Kris Jaeschke0.1900682.85340895153960.045122905285145
520sciencefreak5004.3359092.84483290075150.038385219352052
521aampc0.3692092.82155791521260.0017346013689587
522ericfield0.1942792.82111608542360
523YeshuaGnR70.9091512.8181236813480
524shelbyturtle0.18162.81039213165960.00049623539366687
525antscott40.3368842.80642251850579.692129586963E-5
526randymarsh0.235422.79565899029970.00049542662548824
527Darkhand0.4317412.79048001868880.0032710245914107
528Feltersnatch0.5252142.77827576977340.012559486141462
529Roney0.0930862.76282004892940.00048752253156606
530anhem623.533032292322.7467520112130.013257861821952
531Ultrosty0.0923622.7413315145050.0004837307012924
532Voltage1621.0064922.73728287691060.00049790194433996
533MP3Vampire3.00168404597752.73668757281460.22900089620851
534lobsangb0.8480812.73333431416530.031561712712387
535ropaga0.37925461502662.72805013915120.002304551966643
536Grumpy0.2867872.72553795237550
537metalcoremeatwad2.4326592.72190535297320
538planetguy0.2412172.72169619640820
539craigatron0.4627592.72017140369290.00050802709780658
540boinccniob0.1851482.71878463802550.00047983045323777
541Minerplex0.913022.70458702860210.00048836023311881
542leggo0.064422.70075543556010
543poarem0.2747792.69870115234110.00053605042167164
544LuckyJet0.2555252.6985619066330
5457469570.4708512.69833897056530.00053152364991962
546Cortez0200.2780512.69830792692640
547k4n1.4508262.69501053566613.6535242726483E-5
548pecheshow0.7243382.68987278825770.00047827391797758
549canoe123142.297923454662.68304638470820
550GuastaFeste140.8479472.66759707941930.26064367526214
551js20364360.7554562.66435291192050
552lbalu780.7149412.65501797418110.0052434441912219
553papanoel0.3287842.65066365907333.4033764781151E-5
554irc4250.5108652.62165918778570.038599055263367
555Raypie0.4289332.59792581408760.00050099506118782
556seven235884.710392.59603040224240.060165554476383
557Black Wolf0.2760682.57976511980170.013066192620095
558gcmomomo0.0980372.57125259690650
559FloBEAUG0.9809562.57096367360880.013040151220331
560foxmitu0.25742.55994089481450.012938173968738
561nastymind0.8225352.55549331694760.012937300743137
562Cosi11250.0973312.55273607423220.01292372437469
563dogdutch0.5176022.55071318674130.0004612336156177
564joaofppinho0.0972432.55042806574030
565joshrook0.0858032.54665845195070.00044937902344029
566scottbot9551.3333914499062.54626967293340.012786358905059
567Alex0.2799032.53850642874990.00045431413391564
568aglezabad0.3317762.53833061846030
569MedAit0.6014482.53825186171190.012857725237464
570iggynelix0.6724822.53545122552290.016007054730673
571simssototo0.2813392.52695263656570
572dexedrine0.0848782.5192041779970
573erkan0.8146452.51635567394450.012726972697694
574justmcguire@gmail.com0.095672.50917241394620
575delvin1.7344692.50588084562220
576sakray070.0955272.50542190014670
577jonas250070.1898352.49808290796930.012647140577218
578antipode0.3525012.49525750296320.012633008111268
579jmccl0.3424642.494937510441.2027801925391E-5
580capitalpm711623.6189032.49245322951840.015456212244145
581banjo1430.1849472.49134476867840.012612913117764
582Lugtenburg0.924942.48730204532550.025187149629071
583dannyliux597.3847962.48170641623910.25255996425128
584Brennagan0.1783272.48155212198040.012563534257917
585abdullah adam10.0942332.4714836843670.012512368299927
586dantino.110.2694912.47020082787460
587zthomas30.0939512.4640875662450
588coolbond130.0949752.44968169997570
589mfgrim22.7851223796762.42748303219280.012318099717946
590Flextoss0.3742372.42634050642550.012284358205366
591sledgec0.0922662.41989444909750.012251187732122
592telomere0.0916992.40502353074580.012175900806883
593Orbz0.0911472.39054602293250.012102605599243
59421eddaass1.1886492.36094613611740.00033767798322433
595matheus.emm0.319012.35863278780060.011941545205096
596samprinssen0.1867752.35844372299870
597dgrigg1975pool0.536292.34908073302350.012331816437434
598Phobos7771.025982.34116645651120.011853283179857
599Quanta0.2442172.33241317635710.01180878195557
600raphaelbs0.8728772.32779024071830
601PeaceDealer0.0886892.32607914937260.011776229475366
602bght0.3558912.31931446776750.011742327195893
603jake11640.2022952.30603047071840.00043402651843772
604EVomit1.01340929338662.30574075059122.8887483974717E-5
605HungryBear0.1502142.29347434241980.011611383212015
606Orton1497.45845228682.28015468761112.2561462968115E-6
607shurex0.3895032.27425820320330
608cree0330.168972.27293923571480.011507387597301
609BarrowHill0.4210962.26515097376040.011467816347321
610LionVic0.7287722.2636642304150.011457609380622
611e170.1421012.24728571480440.011377521815247
612DRNERD0.5261622.24626319239090.011373398030474
613LordFrust0.5489992.22585895483360.011271106305145
614Swasse0.1794282.22033964491280.011241558395066
615alpha93.4509813698512.21872419487760.014905055196385
616acesup780.5298382.21605471148310.003120104112719
617shinisama8080.3629072.21429830013190.011209351218326
618jb750200.5943632.20755971256882.0798623662761E-5
619optogeek3133.3074652.20274056449270.00060419701351679
620peckybob1.4153712.19578188543830.0040958651506512
621heal250.1702192.18471165265280.011060728855747
622Dimdirol4.2250992.1757362379490.010993876628674
623cryexc0.0518162.17234311780480
624subjectnamehere0.9641722.17108747192290.0022867063752189
625EBMZCO0.2339462.16232922300965.9943090189331E-5
626polygonalr0.0820192.15114259662860
627dminta1.6641862.14251367109650.00037592820537591
628Untamed0.0815112.13781909306120.010823126213697
629Blades113.96798651935822.11546679293780.010708207352996
630ftonz0.1689692.11416346591160.010703384129616
631Generic0.1768682.10735992929710.010668914536182
632Dolf0.0802472.10466769835830.010655290810695
633arapacana504.7167162.0967735430110
634MrLaminar0.1704022.09359974854450
635netcafe0.1794762.09309170745330.010597374792452
636Swipper0.2758162.06477926123710.010434255265128
637The Doctor1.2249632.06388777873510.00037633849006589
638zertium0.2709062.05340047242550.010401498516564
639XFactorXXL3.4799392.05038816791280.1178767469326
640TheDarkSide0.1687042.02845547532490.010269556382516
641xiaolin15790.3181292.02350498376220.010244741849388
642lifeclock0.1730862.00261776507990
643yanik0.2512131.99834793975210.010117413732613
644angu21110.5336561.97512553015910.010016272672958
645mkkit7034.00085566221.9737424442980
646SrCharlesr0.1588771.9678165006450.0099627513898933
647edwardrha103.292451.95566412014480.0097963123094395
648zebleck0.0745571.95543396745680.0098997659348386
649moggdeep0.0744481.9525751842110.009885292786953
650zerkti0.0743711.95055567678050.0098750686366121
651CYNunknown0.1522161.94827503325880.0098637979817976
652roncatgridcoinpool1.2210911.94591009235840.0080543303027939
653bycag0.0740551.94226782810480.0098331097858617
65419780906den0.1669061.94082110741290.0098257119071224
655mmm_tacos0.4368411.94025190496230.0098233725874995
656TimothyMKeller16.3000681.91801563405750.05258636102176
657darwin0wal0.6194851.91361382778670
658JayHell0.2584071.90725373799650.009659754401059
659bobogambo0.2595741.88815498389190
660alexanderlu96@gmail.com1.8015071.88735096801630.0095598737283441
661vyacheslav0.6119171.8695695502720.0094648867614954
662thecreaturewalks0.3257331.86424426416950
663artbox50000.432971.86255784913960.0094284132560222
664Jrachi0.3198471.86121379841860.0080509553601823
665mahthildis0.3085411.85850623362670.0038812742662246
666vladmagdeev0.7267421.84831141370640.0093579967782315
667morozoartur46.3099761.83690020321260
668lietuvalaurynas0.0618771.83652768587760.00032407055503205
669Iuiu0.266871.83172616580960.0092735882660776
670spacecow97.1288751.82610297286790.0091690167617457
671waffletruck0.2396941.80937889020740
672cocainoman0.2530221.79375824099320
673Frostel0.0681871.78836562548080
674BaronVonClue0.3115521.76284922752130
675yerinsondaniel0.1600811.76200681095030.0089207168827286
676thematosek1.1869291.75782808153710.008921831512528
677fxckitsdillan14.2244521.7557631223890.0088895735608122
678Bobkopp0.0836611.74346452613820.0088266281789156
679tparsons0.1521421.73389940745780
680Todd_Replogle0.1535031.72376921785270.0087269205547959
681Moglj111.446448056581.71153043030770
682happy1180.3356041.70388833445340.0086266397195946
683ashrafnems@yahoo.ie0.5849671.68972791020120.0085637453304052
684javier0.0637711.67254556297440.0084675882000427
685summer_72.12051.6704556677470.029858969096841
686tux3331.6422871.66843317321320.0084757524947448
687oemuser0.1532141.66063982263290.0084073338148941
688mb11.5665591.65135583850840.0082928535189418
6891070.1447361.63884876260250.0082969891476142
690brorkristiansen1.0148771.63557648848320.0082807789078942
691iKirin0.0619661.62520516151970
692phrygian0.1870671.62182807268072.9425987564271E-5
693MD470.0613711.60959987682970.0081489133842157
694Selkis0.258881.5852205434970
695reexx0.9340341.58191520601192.3048581058606E-5
696nicker_poo0.4133161.58178084245580.0080188606301013
697mmill990.1533841.57364676536620.0079670008809315
698NeuralMiner1.0791591.55240410474650.00014042288192982
699mbican0.1813561.55052983584870.003557997001856
700Kay0.4283141.55009060925810.0078235344252559
701Kris4540.5117441.54514058368220.00027885540283571
702antalpha26.7034921.5391068066620.027527117148343
703thunderhue81.4306871.53538649795740
704balagan81.1710205760961.52596753366760.013119052106517
705Deluminith0.291649721062791.52095139184850.0076813111232189
706KingDesmond0.0579241.51919413510420.0076912166799844
707peoplma0.2347281.51625763448790.020021077618634
708Jshillin0.088811.51512799706940
709martej0.0510391.5148526360280
710g0tmk0.5870451.51439837855870.0076663069653766
711oliengel0.4040311.50488000193980.0078931376472214
712ReneLavand0.0573381.50382489673720
713alex-dorokhov0.1504851.49260129131660.0075565880017298
714Ingestre0.0568611.49131444161590
715aaronfox0.772911.48026527390690.008742455163559
716ljustin5150.0563971.47914494229460.0074884598284145
717krugerro0.1391161.47400128395290
718KinowHD0.1546461.47240576428750.0074545679829996
719halcyonhalycon0.8147851.46299790841480.075444187997599
720Snowzone0.0554921.45540917314420.0073682928666131
721onireclaudio0.1411371.45281035890280.0073553330689376
722santus0.4788791.44780693528490.007329895614939
723Cl0nE2O120.4504571.4464095773954.0495433776805E-5
724korobkov0.2490571.44086618701220.0072525047652021
725robbie4610.2332681.42966971510410.0072377339427631
726ZacharyTaylorJohnson0.3429281.40479274428830.0071121402636342
727andydrew230.3101521.39874502595140.0070557397815631
728Nobody0090.1483241.39003954800310.030071371624236
729Boinca11.70.1469361.37303056914540.07277403092444
730Jesso0.2241251.37239666764950
731MaQ0.1496121.37222692880940.0069460224918416
732Lu0.4192081.37081016867220.0069391225984892
733chococake270.1491481.35480899058250.013278942081339
734madyloof0.05151.350709515190
735nakill0.1511861.34570172605810.0068131072246732
736nlhoahiep33.2207241.32329544297930.0078448557978499
737cect0.2297321.31956802112020
738AdaelRuiz0.2011851.31746217637080.006670092028581
739Waumbek0.0500631.31302078561080.066619881278651
740denravonska@gmail.com4.72171535564581.27561693397440.00091541243474623
741DSL Freak64.7967451.25342441506620.0062365743842337
742Rolle0.6977281.24042195141250.0001011857635255
743135eco@gmail.com65.1390275207571.2282050788230.0061664808722155
744Mashdon0.6054361.17058487225280.00014902058238132
745emrg3.0768871.14776342796370.023118388997058
746jmricker3173.26353379881.11424251704960
747nmill1258.5783157251881.10223448988670.022712631869484
748CrAzY55.4523411.05483929260260.01925601744602
749koan54.4410111.03707824774280.0051902393947344
750IamCarbonMan0.487252282519931.01962573896610.00023854157553805
751saschoen489.0835830.977401924120480
752user39284.0400510.921805646871460.00026845914344445
753CircinusPrime31.1271170.913939138990190.0029699911381607
754nimitae1.2474970.884551493840457.9393173427727E-5
755marcellino21.4947580.850393393358240.042305437165277
756topnotch0.4050480.836394701481577.6041859094399E-5
757BitcoinAUS1152.1921260.83230274533570.034166506458536
758Qdlaty2.8316930.820988780711290.0041334392940491
759devster0.1187040.773886887888110.00013704521050399
760Maxovitsj40.5003860.773083370467910.0038622787713473
761cameroneps19.2390430.767651517984310
762paseif183.922020.764329826226960.030099035012428
763Galden0.2237110.743210370672040.00024380755885718
764ratmandu9.6050760.661875443428250.81793952054473
765pjsimpson35434.7800186117590.651268834258670
766tatubou0.3081580.647081358859550
767Mrrt1.2260550.625581080098036.2071240332188E-5
768dariuss32.877270.619905324484130.0031123746285752
769azazar0.350220.606514360170810
770Techlas0.459849033411660.599921684953080
771dalems1.2818430.593882742890990
772DEVILSAMA910.2545440.59304485676635.1981796620744E-5
773lordrahlx31.6697440.592844408315820.002975724847534
774xHM0.8031150.580861755986910.00010335669124952
775superjanneke1632.88435197010.57666212471950
776Cealor1.0505810.567060778509385.7927979122036E-5
777rogCH0.2485180.557310514729510
778bph1920.4143010.549060324869090
779fruitsmax27.657545306970.515021895726130.0025908596752408
780DemonKat0.9310260.489368029841930
781parkjamesh1688.2278470.471037939393190.057811523613418
782didier.vanderstoken12.0346581933470.458180443201930
783rslinford4.2720860.433681145092980.00042939653414554
784tdiKQmRvb4e210.8636690.416459514875820
785robzzz0121696.165020105980.415017749242110.034025152919957
786spartin9621.7398190772230.409412001117390.0020441798298791
787enderdeckard19.7053680.404976572129060.0019346563239555
788ziaris21.855450.403166920217740.0020231099994915
789bingo7820.6911080.390133609593380.0019587538617504
790ShadeTreePolymath0.4041270.380420648623560
791Shadacus20.0419160.376307757300090.0018895353186468
792Snoringcougar616.422700733750.373360508120170.014381773128937
793BamseSBG0.5765660.372941048290020.00031496228584804
794fbuick0.2421450.361914131101523.0615568034271E-5
795berndiesel0.1983530.361650619545653.4255879818072E-5
796jeffreorama0.4278050.360928020753160
797Graphith18.7152305076030.359454819901920.0017876764512954
798SMH170.3808390.359230667956573.2674256714719E-5
799sandruk0.1847620.357359828117432.8089337376084E-5
800xaerostarx0.7228820.356662337507653.6393521048425E-5
801lcp51d1.2479320.353836489392630
802konuanla.com1.7779560.349287856399130
803edpgm1.7950260.344552939025660.00055827304574457
804moohan0.6360640.339675871445440
805underthunder0.0934790.339531706109722.6663466716606E-5
806SoulRiser0.6325120.33647550682210
807450rider0.5758410.335271244306350
808nelolik0.8233680.331142004138690.0077758149509806
809nogetandet0.2420130.328753059149560
810dan.harris.solemnthoughts@gmail.com0.178760.323404635720322.6077996083298E-5
811kamis3ci0.2551250.318319582624473.0233997815173E-5
812haldrimor1.1461230.315982415230760.00057432846234044
813cephex0.7208770.313206282456816.278874638819E-5
814ralphychaib0.4202890.312848808381692.6995638612454E-5
815Semanresu0.4661380.310944288619950.14187407288468
816AlanZhang589.571264440350.309151898772590.0060568990564962
817hening0.0842560.306032193647560
818wbaker3@wgu.edu0.362660.305090836320762.5844830781061E-5
819Frenk0.0839780.305022450129780
820itguy911.6343860.301586502793860.055839049943278
821namibj1.3265640.301545369836377.533675980248E-5
822alkenes0.0819430.29763098229280
823jonbeckerton0.1712560.29433677505342.3947770490196E-5
824RTW9314.4637530.290740176170250.037945952793137
825hamco990.4009110.289306582023783.9413499926084E-5
826ihatepepperballs0.0791520.287493593234810
827psychopat3160.0786220.285568542643360
828MineGC0.2538940.285049418864412.2942898790473E-5
829Richard Holmes143.4442470.283518189943380.00080821311247446
830magdeldinstella15.1252690.281649066871830.0014196779486168
831AlphaGo0.4996090.279733865750080
832qwwaiop2450.478960.26658059075310.00034393436465249
833Daegonphyn0.4475170.265938010618760.00012644468326186
834eaglemj0.2591260.2648913667572.1267846420894E-5
835Nick Knight0.3573470.263842738700442.7932581226606E-5
836vanantus0.4305250.263829524273790
837slipperyjim80.1722490.262924394964062.1016050602456E-5
838vpuhoff1.0602160.262001181192190
839nihirash0.5013450.260422734625290
840theguild160.0713490.259151763489372.0351219918518E-5
841_glook0.2630350.258364095430690
842squall2830.0700220.254331872668890
843provwise0.7989380.253403993438844.1848899826631E-5
844knai0.551870.248912328078840.0039249682315772
845abs0lute0.3197550.24623078278342.0524839462321E-5
846HpGfh8b8bQYQdA7ZZDYpLVeUGcFEVVwjt0.161520.245920515473791.965841377204E-5
847rkmiller12.3088820.227279468574060
848XmentalX12.2128580.220556365027770.0011072697275699
849Hayward9.7642790.194697248018570.00095642713985831
850jairovl95.0032130.187124682489110
851Jakezyy0.0511520.185792807271411.459033204771E-5
852jacwib0.1378410.18536849391381.5028513823161E-5
853snip070.3183680.183117408966642.2237518376368E-5
854quintinarias90.4972820.178524711973690
855jwetzell9.1723330.171109182193260.0008591318138635
856kfrancis918.29688052250040.167687720848510.00082058516139387
857mjparinas0.6156180.167395741276430
858lexieric2.6194720.166430365145230.00058681052323201
859Cabbage0.31340.161384810718730
860Cjohnsonlives437.3646020.160036210303710.00053798558244402
861Oopas399.996294818490.140543888209930.0054836975910654
862arthas12080.3165060.136956281226020
863denstieven1.3207890.136365182697370.070736131127288
864jihadthisfilth0.6725460.134730462743550.2099853585019
865gbonk0.6500810.125921199517980
866ilbuonc350.666690530240.123125167883810
867eruda2.6006240.116910583274080.14809002911799
868wuyanxu121.994721642410.1121771503850
869jbenz0.751874568896360.110934189236140.00043338833762491
870Sutibu San376.968780.105787951118580
871klingginggel184.6769350.105157032688470
872MCWarriorz4.8457530.100148038262540.00047754335300043
873Joachimgeorg2018105.800442471140.0913988404914510
874d3v00.9218860.0833350612284550.00036160080763062
875Zamboulie5.3023310.0830456358499850.00042920536292635
876AV734.0775940.0751062302632080.00037719641093577
877belialraven35.3471590.0688751919295640
878zeyonce1.9832950.0648224649260570
879aractor3.3578590.0623689546830020.00031331853215017
880mjy0.7885130.0618266435421490.00023548898330652
881bla11073.9354870.0617175344614040.00025569048882297
882robinminer0.7710560.0601922817921170.00055235173329339
883Etan1.2056110.0550716311195830.00023229856380189
884Vonter1.4092440.0531727735022813.2562233184692E-6
885faultyproboscus3.338780.0530429608784780.00027240069301264
886subhead0.725570.0509763212705880.00017979323849857
887Adanor12.6146540.0502023948201960
888Ekopy173.7405060.0484732492213990
889pigr_80f0080d0.5064370.0484347170550080
890evanskiver@gmail.com0.1816810.0482244500230940
891RoyIreson0.2455930.0480113267784820.00024190910801159
892koo1.605080.0478056006917020.00019993168789516
893Slay3r820.4609590.047268550523780.00024636434583097
894jamofox0.7972260.0465748577182740.00016157678621866
895joble0.0950430.0464533849047040.00023322970601867
896campron0.5686130.0456268743245760.05208640085914
897Singular0.092980.0454450693732250
898thejasun0.1907470.0453121238189550
899powermos0.1875320.0436451593936430.00021798281109038
900theblazehen0.5016860.0434637310280280.00014916399728574
901coinlet0.9728860.0417577912950490.06957043397224
902jeromeheuze1.30960.0414548045558390.017486268856567
903sheening1.2141740.0400971114733010.00017627284476221
904coolsteve1.3873540.0388323860152270
905Twitch221872.1154110.0382386700709880
906oliver.clarke42.0366510.0351224360178780.00017634011910895
907adamtuba0.9440930.0346315050303840.00012011461004583
908alaviss0.549340.0345939349706890.00012487267878793
909reidsy0.6372970.0345464468477660.00020103868325699
910vladtheodor0.6093610.0339935582318890
911geoffke0010.8416250.0335814369157310.0016697623036063
912divvyo1.9186330.0330617643749210.00016812560666765
913glim3120116.7194090.0325644786681540
9145thdimension0.4005070.031781370007265.8282402037788E-5
915comp615195.64301193060.0317229049735660.00075559583757957
916nitsua.keelc@gmail.com0.9955150.0312221327216450.00012593839914749
917smk0.3517460.0305730043356150.022033323005025
918madelponte@gmail.com0.4691060.0302547729838280.0001055405558477
919Mitch0.605610.029213311060970.00010286398931598
920siplacan0.6322790.0291439626283790.00010257383937568
921Moose Hole0.3240270.0276306443029940.010720658016532
922wfauzana0.3150970.0271752416588530.00039233382838566
923Robin0.306687748973880.0262125199622340.023651269427386
924kovah0.7442150.0261901283071750.0004600532017929
925ddsilveira0.847720.0256241544357760.00010698262211846
926peppert*11.1012460.0248315563813397.6199934723254E-5
927darkhydra0.128060.0248053224294710
928lisserx1.02559712132960.0233720589157976.998555702065E-5
929Hygiea0.6008220.0228428690494776.4186369596076E-7
930SdSquid1.3635970.0225851813397130.015653284828609
931d3v_nu110.6549620.0220630991241927.7979389876391E-5
932swumpster1.4943750.0218335684326910.00011570533850394
933zzz1230.323090.0203281539403267.1100856245623E-5
934Arlene0.3767710.0199977750782617.3260959172048E-5
935qiujia9270.5974410.0192897070373280
936TheTkeck0.4213720.0182246553288596.6084738876774E-5
937Etherhead0.6381460.0180341150279998.2242800850027E-5
938Curtis W Flood0.711870.0180097759335426.2963428543032E-5
939Erenchter0.2860590.0179775548695266.2440135336271E-5
940casbear1.3734650.0177794380073018.026610139561E-5
941aethiops1.1719120.0169174437657930.0003821079188564
942echodeltapapa0.421633795586810.0166392688927270
943grumpy90.8054330.0165415487792410.023330431503644
944dimaza0.2675330.01629672567435.7175407960814E-5
945the_game_1230.4548870.0159884105973296.1701557380535E-5
946tarasfo0.1812820.0159706691704230
947Excursive1.4892970.015797109382270.053165646239873
948pigr_15b5cce80.2631630.0155512710493440
949MrHidaira43.6190120.0153161428934060
9501slys1bro0.1718670.0152246463248960
951Odroid0.2618410.0151181187106275.7998829260271E-5
952HydroServ0.8125680.0150049239081726.9130290757831E-5
953Chesmorr1.124570.0149560107553540.00011153098424312
954simo00310.81370.0148689935862150
955Normanski0.2601090.0148373179640655.1205217948547E-5
956phpguru0.173530.0147919181511165.6825360280383E-5
957fatihsolak4.6777270.0147745807466280.0045149494803361
958Shatyajit0.2606260.0147252265380715.35463274801E-5
959hardik4cs0.5970830.0146523629871160
960D-seeker0.2488170.0145296859457825.3468006068246E-5
961tanius0.1184130.0142682901097180
962Christian05061.4314260.014266708678510.0044049334136445
963mikbuck61.3727570.0141440306397867.2315273582325E-5
964Musicman95660.1633440.0141032640398684.8711948338072E-5
965Tibo4420.2402190.0140571901747814.9113650277114E-5
966Ahbf5830.0722630.0139973997713644.8340987339718E-5
967pitest10.4290280.013986202994225.4076489757991E-5
968Kati3e22.0824773340410.0137854274156874.90786613062E-5
969hintofbasil0.6496230.0137287782614860.00015050866969477
970Hisaishi0.6300290.013643553488020.094935941904951
971Carl37.634360.0132147247044910
972Dashaiva0.6197810.0131448862361215.0924737898008E-5
973pigr_52574c440.1557420.0129869328415590
974071819910.2469930.0129339058061934.5016031590771E-5
975Bruno Gambella0.4407060.0125912135503040
976johnsonclau0.2417020.0125173721153744.2921359219977E-5
977jdepo890.2602160.0124104863819534.5799865024584E-5
97886maylin0.1625230.0123937957668120.12492582267505
979hoelzl0.8617810.0123645593325140.0046153775712704
980gryphonv0.437370.0123310624260494.4729480622877E-5
981bluecorundum0.3419840.0122215707244424.5630737026826E-5
982rasrasras41.9351760.0116998291543550
983vega40k2.0255870.0116015121669390.00010794481875248
984fenfen0.3193040.0114574056857813.9427527621673E-5
985humle910.3193960.0113578458149183.9909402057464E-5
986izackp0.2339090.0112409897398650.0019712788002542
987Mr_Ramych0.0580070.0112360013912720
988shadowmail0.2102820.0112037959790460
989ButtoningSole020.7923610.0110544721711470.0060223524445802
990Anco-server0.3257790.010994768049160
991LanEvo0.9671450.0108029622647040
992thorny0.1199970.0107323534031680
993sasliks0.2280480.0104962717701063.7031894048294E-5
994nonlinearist0.7981540.0104571840793895.4224061029364E-5
995Boris Blagojevic0.554064210588020.0104469548186210
996protonema0.1979760.0103170530419920
997ghinato29.3797450.010316244040370
998ssommers0.5462480.0102995791222575.1711362169363E-5
999TerryxMasters0.3301090.0102112497477213.5744969833437E-5
1000patnad0.5360810.0101078789770190
1001timothyhholmes0.1438910.00979902109072773.4224899201431E-5
1002charleslnoble@gmail.com0.774820.00972278390540334.9060701871108E-5
1003trad20000.4968440.00936806009251964.7034460585073E-5
1004whatiwonder0.7458960.00851310846176434.2972029683548E-5
1005bowmab4.463790.00788245693733554.2408111862956E-6
1006hhumphries0.8353570.00763055712304415.1252088530593E-5
1007NullRebel13.0091420.00746610239556980
1008holgerkpedersen0.3620670.00682682172576963.4275599666406E-5
1009bradalay0.538810.00679867861259340
1010RavenShadow406.187387332150.00671107009271740
1011grc-am744.4709540.0065438932134360.633897787785
1012toshko80409.8922630.00602639926533790
1013Alex.r.cordero@Hotmail.com0.401670.00581294466183570
1014germanbel0.3905640.00579968909580780
1015goteam115.3561480.00575176667630470
1016vinny.turco@gmail.com0.6351640.00529594577507013.176744714096E-5
1017alf0.3784670.00528526835637220
1018Psyduck770.3269210.00517017837136860
1019nbel19832.4061530.00464540895344560.044257881503706
1020juanmanavella@gmail.com2.2047660.00453026600836731.5048324881649E-5
1021berglund320.7221090.00452259309334443.4174809827945E-5
1022tromboc2.213340.00421639849275254.1021783307916E-5
1023BionicSavage1.3630850.00402002804335651.1664176581095E-5
1024draftonj0.2895520.00398501351298122.0290583873541E-5
1025Deltatash0.0992470.00396002598494054.4554546060001E-5
1026Miguelito11.4545217688180.0039241003854170
1027dfoolio2.62340.00388586030654090.29739893434986
1028tudorb2.0373940.00368842773592260
1029anonymous4.5589620.00353012748013480.26078199975788
1030taibu3.2269170.00344086273122221.7212533323927E-5
1031sfdz0.5904840.00340835316448822.1188517600677E-5
1032briels1.8441260.00327753835628280.032247681236032
1033kemikal0.1734170.00326980073637691.6416772772302E-5
1034psg025.4648870.00307847917491670
1035mentadent0.6971730.00297338517784310
1036ssjSpider1.3112420.0029731839954610
1037Madbrain10.2308620.00285438977296250.02100980366512
1038slyder1.1037020.0028032267768117.4324117778936E-6
1039SuperAquaBatman0.3369030.00278302800088881.4201574313692E-5
1040pfl1.9571940.00275867901304981.5794570356264E-5
1041rwsorden2.5583340.00269750519881832.4964634325848E-5
1042icryptominer6.2768840.00256975129018860
1043Roro2.1464460.00253731443676730
1044Kander1.4934550.00248839805190470.01251292633386
1045TPetinga7.0553250.00247736848921340
1046andrew genaille2.1870760.00245372151540930
1047tbrett1.9655940.00243440195562581.5223671831984
1048urmarel0.9304210.00238777922956090.00056268215402584
1049Hawky1231.5699140.00236562752137640
1050rbzargon1.7665880.00234191265168740
1051CursedNumber0.2144640.00228570191155191.1478727963917E-5
1052TTo3141.6298310.00226740192136413.495753712928E-5
1053juan.carlos0.7741330.00226220172489620.0010388354121056
1054ForTex1.6509910.00223042673969710.50147612261283
1055Ricky472.2391240.00213200860802490
1056jeriryan3.8064910.00208542041184950.035828980044774
1057Solourus0.4610520.00204433991050271.5769075696274E-5
1058heitor2.7993260.00197459738418910.32926153545576
1059sakkmesterke1.5640610.00197444474803950.00060367373457166
1060zanzarone0.9841610.0019415397649322.4854683002845E-5
1061sneurlax0.4657320.00193545535563574.3230241598055E-6
1062anthonyd2.0785330.00193332403662571.4574278419098
1063bastaifi0.0990140.00186692221703549.3733044584828E-6
1064luizeba0.3394930.00182358551685720
1065chan13130.5518530.00180273300957636.0646109561468E-6
1066crazytriangle4.0007680.00180003714045120.32798018880478
1067mplagge2.470650.00172781381165830.21846750580638
1068Mancake0.4310910.00166696899791569.3829636122796E-6
1069Zetalus0.08770.00165359523334080
1070jschb0.6618990.00164993986474699.8862490221726E-6
1071TrevorLaneRay0.0871830.00164384712917168.2533056194468E-6
1072BenBB0.2510820.0016119267052518.5744457866412E-6
1073bitters1.1241160.00160621321574271.2581153499395E-5
1074sca0.3177640.00160065611904030.00052501516162682
1075kducf0.9807260.00159693625581321.0453201295894E-5
1076friedonionrings1.4893020.00159232451754460.72650433364145
1077booh0.367910.00156910571806460
1078mindshk0.1440640.00156813583450018.0934918602704E-6
1079flk0.5313230.00156289523712780
1080paulduzynski@gmail.com0.4608510.00151982786645313.4024564953845E-6
1081deybacsi0.6724880.00149861309454710
1082savage1r1.3670650.00148768418684390.070835597868274
1083satskar0.7553050.001455214525050.28461619483351
1084whitewolfkiba771.8489370.00143942125522730
1085Brdoerner0.8894760.00143815715975970
1086remlaps1.4793560.00143708440714790.01905662058966
1087lordzmb1.2397150.00142837414315665.758343166496E-6
1088windscape1.3516370.00142274032683140.34987135671453
1089TermitOnLine0.765870.001398311698370
1090ForestT1.533390.00136512148430391.2676938090177E-5
1091rwh2020.9707410.00135717249863650.0086771630448383
1092topalk0.9104720.00134861896966410.0048429042007818
1093ARCHspark0.9866520.00134467093251930.027341186740473
1094SameHuman0.6301270.00134021672304616.5512899957609E-6
1095Artur99Q0.4643740.00133173779050994.1929225764075E-6
1096tagabigay0.8942620.0013246082219440.0061023759275661
1097AdmiralCrunch0.7717030.00132032900982150
1098rcf0.6901250.00131393399672678.0501508662737E-6
1099alex930.4354230.00130618895578463.6221710138762E-6
1100bsmith800.5198290.00129930047721611.6886525935846E-5
1101overseer4861.0436130.00129525640226030.12984728487896
1102parojr1.1683590.00128799831284520.026617840916089
1103Familure0.7303940.00127453178821050.00018355142804698
1104Bounzzi1.1983520.00126411851383780.0001933410588282
1105a432fsi1.6543160.0012624510889440.0018745158185568
1106continuitygrid1.5761920.00124400495555365.4947245876515E-6
1107Wraken0.4635370.00124308294775633.0644747268325E-6
1108KableK1.8553310.00121181245599970
1109botting0.8180520.00120531515130460
1110JeRiKo10.2882420.00119785525284742.6755239705897E-6
1111raggypoo0.5621540.00116637898970880
1112Ani-Pock.net0.4664370.00115213418173730
1113pepperooo1.0616020.00114452072141160.28207545741745
1114KC0.5050110.0011200424831963.8793189875484E-6
1115fpsvash0.5661510.00111655819917973.5952017215166E-6
1116KittenOnCatnip0.7531660.00111561251186870
1117haccr0.987843464213950.00111075206222846.0800817473526E-6
1118aegisofrime0.2603360.0011103115061245.5745695753639E-6
1119Betteroffburnt0.5489470.00110750003081970
1120tmendrick0.981790.00109832222994534.6997491787593E-6
1121tank0.5977550.00108662599315421.4117640256943E-5
1122JitsuRQ0.7668730.00105330615688262.1290655836604E-5
1123zand4980.713280.0010097650433835.0302764048154E-5
1124woow12250.7642830.00100703603476750
1125Gabriel Reisinger1.3955580.00100181804927321.8457552605215E-5
1126Ave3561.3929150.000999167700495890.0048445658789436
1127mattt1.1845820.000992817381229030
1128saldenisov0.5625360.000990299151867130
1129dirtyboy881.0841580.000981270342476580
1130pavel.y.ivanov0.4767260.000975697772861770.0011691564208051
113145C13NC30.6268880.000959617463628570.029116184738162
1132LinuxYear3.156760.000946839448715199.7722814398878E-5
1133goose0.5507220.000933634103063180.01873257953465
1134g4lvanix1.0800660.000927231684865121.7230400262782E-5
1135b60khansen0.8062760.00092274717512720.028364371568874
1136nickgeddert0.4288170.00092086851908942.7891150729201E-6
1137Fenyrox0.5619060.000912109031011820
1138powercouplefamily1.4628520.000910635631096150
1139maggib0.5634590.000900982961831560.018289305402535
1140oo0obretto0oo0.2906050.00089188861898274.4779281603151E-6
1141chi_ra0.4535330.000886031537130220
1142Mattewx0.6815440.000882246375673731.513288095296E-5
1143Sneas1.6591050.000879410843842670.0078765468103051
1144Kenny1670.5719830.000878063733395424.4085172011809E-6
1145Arkinats0.3114350.000863026463099232.4409798483901E-6
1146hverr0.3792220.000858579405130357.0897923782891E-6
1147xkre0.728030.000858002441659960.016630150518067
1148dushan1.0005980.00085607095717830.016838344230039
1149zdbennett1.2347480.000851227522406185.8977044268346E-5
1150NGBRO0.7269120.000844368788262078.4117472089884E-6
1151peter0.5461970.000839157785045350.0067651867826595
1152dieterdp0.3959070.000837849997315970.0010541789075371
1153conanthehyperion0.5648320.000836646431601788.1439610554055E-6
1154nicknitewolf0.376137847633110.00082876828329412.7253342114011E-6
1155yulonglong0.3759210.000821813650410660
1156taylor0.3364680.000821397785055950.08083075813576
1157Takanachy16.6065210.000820109124080910
1158polomu0.3462020.000816885733139122.4324409026293E-6
1159crisdean2.5031720.000816451181552021.0344207339614E-5
1160v6cpak?!0.3711140.000806786396833453.6251579006234E-6
1161tmammela0.5484430.00079416412448735.6213596800246E-6
1162gcmgbr0.1851420.000789615315848750
1163Fly0.796210.000788837716982830.004929782687188
1164EmmtBot0.4589560.00078648529851510
1165andreinuta0.183630.00078316676091490.019063735524507
1166G.Garri0.9814680.000782561469712310
1167gkboinc0.9266670.000780414467421110
1168GeorgeTsak0.1869510.000776917442201630
1169kracerlink0.645230.000772617777567790.22821120674018
1170swegrzedge [Grid]0.1804070.000769420932507623.8630514926199E-6
1171sothasil0.6121430.000753288691362930
1172Geomancer1.0636590.000749862787383941.7375541954378E-5
1173uberdonkey0.1802820.000749202894421510.006719517829995
1174stevle0.5554950.000743823473797124.2026692563764E-6
1175dimeug1.6937990.000741924312968459.3442740407241E-6
1176elopesgridcoin0.369550.000738437115455383.8104290057702E-6
1177ihsanyassin30.5719590.000735123595368943.7113064328617E-6
1178tico0.7241360.000726891186568551.2898623972622E-5
1179Zer0CooL1.9731750.000720831422771152.2036654301146E-5
1180vincentq0.8819260.000719118753616612.909804404661E-6
1181ferlanzarote0.3412250.000718684763185465.1247315107411E-6
1182MrT260.7920190.00071654299364434.6752770998092E-6
1183QuEd1.2796510.000715354082916740.22660699237009
1184Brordo2.7686780.000709316365343176.5260009070019E-6
1185crfog0.5739820.000708829125423730.17131018016907
1186BillyCrash0.507183056048260.000699697946556830.028347021375574
1187elurin0.2725810.000692142836844314.4055270800356E-6
1188mlstanleycltnc7.0278910.000685399048571990
1189stadler.samuel08@gmail.com0.5438130.000681104885921050
1190MinerEler0.4745560.000678920533345290
1191DillonNMorse0.8833810.000669276070274010
1192dowxp0.8490940.000669008577975061.519787377646E-5
1193The0retical1.0255460.00066622552481630.3199173893859
1194whiskybob660.9070820.000662461700376291.34460344772E-5
1195Tesla420.6497160.000660677518374450
1196Cryptosporidium0.3701920.000658555532119220
1197logpooler0.3190440.000657325726866610
1198Candice0.3443420.000653173645134360
1199cowboy362890.4404990.000652480589757926.3512809135195E-6
1200didini0.7265390.000643523145088740
1201woof2grid0.6558790.000639039575290070
1202konovalov_nik1.2633540.000631778136193035.8344201422124E-5
1203mikser0.7378570.00062946264107480
1204westleyd0.6218270.000627233551534930
1205halfik0.6531380.0006251642045490
1206Thohared0.9206920.000618890165860330.00037967986820948
1207rashon0.6444250.000617664406359682.9993814471652E-6
1208adfhwerttuioi0.2843220.000617018789901740
1209supbruh0.545980.000616784869415943.0256127924E-6
1210catball1.5573260.000616159660006840.00022571545798143
1211TonyPugh Rogiet0.4700450.000615028930959844.2551319601266E-6
1212byte0.8481860.000603360020890826.2996516193053E-6
1213enrico.bacis0.4272180.000598782725712530
1214Amelie0.6710160.000597188073649761.1217028316236E-5
1215jillvs340.4516350.000595719352270622.5637617391319E-6
1216locus3131.5566480.000591596258461380.71684109636241
1217ilagnl0.7426110.000591092595999620.00066860903442417
1218bongio330.3405490.000590961665344860
1219DjMarquez851.4087480.00058621009951341.178786190276E-5
1220tjsandman0.3808040.000585439691579242.103651455571E-6
1221BeZOenaH0.4770980.000584567947132470.064390965504761
1222constipated_cow0.335270.000579421888396480
1223kcharu500.8432470.000578848620348193.1330202484049E-6
1224Sarter0.2887280.000575267126313340
1225abrockman0.3411280.000573363573163930.024487400539407
1226CharlesMXXIX0.2475770.000570783739273830
1227shigeo0.4951740.000568842840314730.00068123798797193
1228alexpugna0.1816350.000568408301157670
1229kdezs0.3662260.000566502786274886.9450406851961E-6
1230sean1510.2849580.000564267213918761.9514295733864E-6
1231lord860.4440260.00056225157680232.1107514520166E-6
1232Jdhammer1.0548850.000560552163770551.434332461874E-5
1233negyvenketto0.3690880.000557045395480481.9426763664504E-6
1234Andrewv0.188960.000549870402753430
1235SUCKIT0.2708230.000549144566569680.0076687265636412
1236ironman30590.4541010.000548697938438660
1237nongridcoin0.2685820.00054734582136772.2558742625411E-6
1238xcom0.3338350.000546835967327661.2294994986491E-6
1239julycat0.5110480.000546835851464890
1240desalty0.2510040.000546242565275381.9262799946621E-6
1241felixminner1.0706590.000536706202657380
1242poobert0.3390570.000535875455314690.0083121352084145
1243mircosch0.2830470.000534889124963020
1244Open0.5372160.000533774875663873.8775747733816E-6
1245arnoudhgz0.2681270.000533118813501190
1246NeonLights0.1878680.000532929909857822.6756949242703E-6
1247Sunneh0.3714850.000531898045238250.00065720532173488
1248MarcelSCH0.5537940.000531372956241043.9422366026593E-6
1249AuGold0.981048314463920.000531246060694650.029380241935508
1250badgoes0.3582340.000530627156001145.1651530804242E-6
1251starby0.1882010.00053039913448482.2303171441696E-6
1252jordachep0.363650.000530380869992030
1253Mazarin2560.1887480.000527620970580780.25391170904011
1254djmaxxl0.2645210.000526046849198120
1255flindersf0.594120.00052576309299570.00020253276012758
1256djniio0.1819280.000524947952857982.5642016286164E-6
1257Shepp0.6450970.000524391805544731.3775273413593E-5
1258andreilauresen0.4625050.000523127904705940
1259klepto0.3541180.000522704255972572.4009872681773E-6
1260coagmano0.7723020.00051862195352427.0569387677601E-6
1261Piconaut0.6405760.000515281891173590
1262ericsims0.184750.000513155267963251.5618843165607E-6
1263Timich0.4872050.000512867657491190
1264xEPIx0.3669270.000511940354542324.6666439764756E-6
1265xaegr0.1810420.000509952610588040
1266shadowfax84721.4842130.000507495460514180
1267amontes30.3822670.000507024333329291.7265109912779E-6
1268Fantom2.4165610.00050685243031260.0016142117054737
1269m.schneyderberg@gmail.com0.310670.000506327903042775.2384679765458E-5
1270aaronjjohnson130.1754470.000505201055535572.0585362296991E-6
1271danielcp21.6924990.000504420338189120.4221762010113
1272Earl0.6610290.000504193330968831.0350803202952E-5
1273thaifood0.4322260.000503712530044160
1274angryworm0.3657130.000503659954169670
1275jjgrosk0080.4808620.000502128519798652.9554550980168E-6
1276varns0.458430.000500144330208452.1284279363145E-6
1277JON0.3666340.000492829599454270
1278metaoin0.2700230.000492640631013376.2748417653434E-6
12791237jjm0.1524110.000490591544247692.3879355362439E-6
1280dgrover870.7971760.000490574308059464.2758463902742E-6
1281noapp0.6239850.000490308788169250
1282ymatt19820.2702470.00049005118913210
1283Zabalane0.259340.000486005185843490
1284Mattster5250.441050.000483467059535033.0079021245588E-6
1285eta_casaiopeia29.2431760.000483158783335610.0079579552360988
1286r_balaka0.3253390.000481902076034814.6192877229433E-6
1287pireas820.4554850.000479725638916151.1477251580819E-5
1288weshala0.6776710.000479665207217540.00026840708392077
1289lotgon0.379920.000477658147305843.3557236702498E-6
1290X-Perience0.6067880.000476668727336050
1291spoon940.3498450.000473263987141930
1292Matoking0.2779820.000469049957281716.6655621897257E-6
1293m4gu50.1971110.000468580426863671.8298220696026E-6
1294NecroSith0.2794090.000463818058054660
1295akio0.3701590.000463615770358050
1296aribomb0.2473240.000462792441024371.4939724473147E-6
1297vcc0.9654160.000461218000619545.3655430869132E-6
1298davidenotari0.1871670.000460803633839252.2803813995296E-6
1299calsaisuma0.5035050.000460003900310722.8162721923772E-6
1300Grin0.2690630.000459546674171521.2544441090316E-6
1301MiniKold1.1853750.000455630703653640
1302Mestru0.3721380.000454681800467476.1734199636761E-6
1303Coderforlife0.3047180.000451357620221290
1304Lianus0.4063320.000451034187081550
1305ajay10200.1789930.000447784613194660
1306markyownz0.9026260.000447477486680730.035993808062818
1307lxp20170.3414360.000447206775825750
1308rebelb0y110.5585950.000446369271650416.8779610804388E-6
1309gnegoita0.2679960.000443119674205790
1310gatopardo0.3450890.00044185365244114.7035358082217E-6
1311Skener0.1930920.000441618404492130
1312ravenigma0.7511560.000441339533484310.00022135372961735
1313freezb460.2858050.000440332055625150.017280147919867
1314JustEra0.2863720.000439615980649630
1315Aloogy0.4034260.000435992203694461.5585159736597E-6
1316POGFM0.6971720.000434483053749543.1456183063083E-5
1317SingularityParadigm0.186840.000432901174135950
1318Fapiko0.281860.000432689509819072.1724153660596E-6
1319abonazer0.1733740.000431851226020280
1320Viper7170.188610.00043088983050990.26090942205184
1321andrewsalko0.4890440.000430815689503850
1322alexeibf0.2805780.000430721483310910
1323zapadl00.2736390.000430678435248360
1324Stevie7770.1670730.000430392873895220
1325marvel.me@gmail.com0.2385340.000430022356085951.4943571496542E-6
1326yoyodabom0.1897430.000428472840784651.243944145218E-6
1327AceMolloy0.3063890.000428445284343677.4847508363146E-6
1328Roffneg0.2589270.000427390857689240.1879542555832
1329brumboog0.1670550.000427122212597251.2719970874589E-6
1330EKNA0.4564770.000426098318464060
1331miguelfug10.1881470.000425759739646280
1332checkraiser0.3723070.000424584541736142.1346762556564E-6
1333kira130.23850.000423829853769181.4909881194726E-6
1334Montec0.8845030.0004229090897856.3043715653961E-5
1335jlgarboleya0.4416210.000422715810002874.6936591271045E-6
1336Epion0110.2752880.000422709955255251.965300764268E-6
1337hakkon0.5361460.000422697573366783.3453304816272E-6
1338martinw890.1768280.000420906022738542.415566553631E-6
1339iog0.5405130.000420507600355314.3041497911742E-6
1340ypspak0.0984730.000419979199736280
1341barliman0.1899540.000417345679413760
1342joshtgl0.0978250.000417215533336062.0947247737922E-6
1343juliend.jdl1.4919110.000417135952938220.00023082727496996
1344ben0.2597860.000416687710557111.2093349036148E-6
1345GreatSN0.9995670.000415557255755180
1346Lamboland0.0972870.000414921007837110
1347atuage0.1000620.000414564668853139.2803628991971E-7
1348BeaverTerror0.2007310.00041366549915874.4487202828931E-5
1349Wormeata0.1845830.000411467364152661.2311524312444E-6
1350pathanb0.2461340.000411455554945050
1351lstabbyl0.2830420.000411371798298760
1352chuckbobuck0.195930.000411321456835164.1234018840377E-6
1353Andreios0.6330570.000409327212459723.3735227495324E-6
1354F1FanWoodsie0.1879340.000408316990660351.2089950223741E-6
1355blafasl0.095390.00040683045974880
1356wuthmyptear0.0972105524764850.000404013508398530
1357rristow0.0972050.00040395750741759.0227762630418E-7
1358minerobitcoins0.7116370.00040381349261520.00016499470772586
1359mightybear0.0971560.000403753876762050
1360005383580.0967770.000402178855978028.9830483864861E-7
1361seronegativo0.1827490.000401943617513770
1362ccp.powers0.9866110.000399334017534280.00036333463414811
1363Stalker_prv0.0960470.000399145174784528.9152882232022E-7
1364teslatech1.1086860.000398757893424480.64513787462896
1365nykpsn0.0934310.000398475486788872.0006361394345E-6
1366thananiphon0.095780.000398035595498670.00067875488297237
1367eelmaster0.1919170.000397900856870520
1368Soji0.51406601647890.000397821192848570
1369duogridcoinpool0.0932590.000397741921015970
1370Sefnyde0.5273340.000397700473156953.6265788108012E-6
1371chelidae0.466480.000397658667408180.0010360435906988
1372Plunkz0.6530490.000397058138159783.1323376414564E-6
1373mch10.4502690.000396669836906054.0342243330231E-6
1374kaz5340.0929630.000396479505499820
1375Chrisjan0.0952720.00039592448584620
1376slowburner0.0947350.000393692860091538.7935055735738E-7
1377andy-flag0.0921740.000393114485762511.9737200235065E-6
1378johnh0.1768590.000392484563601711.2843656045718E-6
1379kenwhite230.1530550.000392214721288451.1663233859383E-6
1380chronosphere0.094330.000392009790388280
1381Spockface0.0941860.000391411365604910.0024297623322815
1382millyisabeast0.0915990.000390662158324040
1383info@djsubzero.be0.5327070.000390560665137713.0085376168937E-6
1384Galatron0.1857270.000389731518530110
1385vbichov0.0936960.000389375059050360
1386TankEngine0.3531810.000388920243757770.2025499222411
1387tomohiro890.169976816726240.000388019078370330
1388Greycrash0.093350.000387937177279198.6649469076173E-7
1389jguy0.0932690.000387600563338540
1390XXXXSlayerTheSlayerXXXX0.0930950.00038687746672530
1391Slyfox6360.0927810.000385572568239328.6121311091126E-7
1392aurfall0.0903940.000385522932996470
1393pixeljuice0.0926360.000384969987728288.5986718985972E-7
1394Wallaby320.0902260.000384806426892710
1395bananacles0.1701020.000384508745958636.8346620035589E-6
1396gazelle070.0922970.000383561196050758.5672051926335E-7
1397dahate0.183080.000382821224934439.7354179108072E-7
1398Cyril68960.0920980.000382734206245950
1399ErrZwo-DehZwo0.928697811228790.00038040696209320.0020914119814876
1400heroesofthesean1.3845230.000380007372115122.0939186835945E-5
1401googkiller1.3605430.000379535138971390.00077740016601849
1402schmookeeg0.0913260.000379525984490628.4770748932518E-7
1403electric-snake0.0921840.000379076831074678.5325905510873E-7
1404mrniv0.3710140.000378999657454830
1405Anleti0.0908130.000377394096199840
1406Millear0.8078650.000377005702809590.0072051946740234
1407dpd0.1838820.000375667892692351.9975216577531E-6
1408edgar0.087840.000374630334252380
1409bedugo0.6022740.000373270805858970
1410geoff.andreychuk0.0868920.000370587192666870
1411Niels0.5345950.000368195261530160.067494999329611
1412CrispPOP0.0885590.000368027086048938.2202360277631E-7
1413sunyewu0.4496560.000366784370586380
1414acinonyx850.0859830.000366710382855450
1415meoat330.0859420.000366535521246791.8402743318094E-6
1416psychophoniac0.3107770.000364880789799740
1417scottmesko0.0854680.000364513950454040
1418snesiscool0.3462010.000363980283814740
1419ngbfxpp0.5607550.000362554994495357.8082497009065E-6
1420tmnet0.0871060.000361988813755568.0853654561853E-7
1421zukko1.0041390.000360595964067011.9488652078946E-5
1422click4bit0.1743970.000360470227327697.1889228086029E-6
1423lrnck0.3179280.000360339122134630
1424ohtwo0.2915490.000356951363098370.014914522053825
1425SeanAC1970.4281630.000356719909006430
1426changfeng0.3788310.000355481569925120
1427v.zelkin@gmail.com0.3282520.000354648390299110.001702149117075
1428roger0.7522520.000354342355087860.06067501787358
1429D.R.0.3495240.000353487675801871.6434632541667E-5
1430Daski180.2524780.00035245706659280
1431Max180.7435120.000352257855063452.086934597337E-5
1432ber_d0.2715160.000351709943910981.5388305454163E-6
1433fc22230.082250.000350789446633180.0063219904082488
1434Montymort0.3526630.000346753338990392.3245853588486E-6
1435dragonclan1tnt0.7101670.000344592012991155.258856361145E-6
1436dxtr1010.4331560.000342248037788430.0014667645464996
1437Trenzalorian0.194090.000339988658454140
1438l_d0.4250850.000336166137801620
1439chrizzo1.3898840.000336073821962090.033493361308169
1440Anymorphic0.8254630.000333320532098260
1441Dally0.364020.000330930238955820
1442DigitalDann0.2615020.0003294062051450
1443RMS70.2583680.000325353326628060
1444Kutral0.386910.000325022649541543.383047341681E-6
1445Dagoth Nik1.0153420.000323370869538160
1446qgluca1.1809720.000321297072385520.41100892090256
1447howardcoit0.4875940.000320305830693220
1448eddie9ner@gmail.com0.3632390.00032009714073950.00061292113853666
1449Black Code Collective0.2083180.000319793561720321.6055957717548E-6
1450bucatronic0.4474280.000318831726633950
1451The Sleeve0.2861270.000317509831342060
1452gVailn@98n0.2740770.000316986955156740
1453ccirese0.3456640.00031407860371240
1454Dragon0.6502040.000313467607754640
1455yahia.aljebari@gmail.com0.4342260.00030653667321818.9028532910749E-6
1456ResidentSleeper0.5325870.00030595774335090.088449602835784
1457lepota0.154746973856370.000305858079668910
1458Innocenzo1820.378250.000305287171663320
1459PBey66UW0.2511870.000304576269322920
1460darthevilpanda0.7136450.000304089097472020.0041106370404344
1461wudu0.5102350.000303383611928560.040943611314721
1462baldrob0.3687590.000302980202183760
1463TheFishMan0.3158290.000302642999980880
146434093150.556610.000301985478934392.7590088141564E-6
1465warhawk0.747043129639040.000301776276272780.0060364111184862
1466mimin0.735110.000300372823778287.3180321624096E-6
1467harlev@gmail.com0.7936650.000300129752821210.011388717504302
1468jdheeter0.1951780.000299622057572796.2063246404535E-5
1469snappo0.3704580.00029925696173740
1470Reclusiarh0.9649250.000299129519909880
1471SirGuelph0.2954240.000298965367236160
1472duymap0.1943980.000298424662349410
1473underpant0.1937090.000297366963235441.4929979711347E-6
1474erde740.1935020.000297049192964620
1475idlerweb0.6508290.000296682593823221.82521516002E-6
1476LMN0.1931340.000296484268038720
1477shthead0.1920170.000294769536673980
1478MariusUrbelis0.1915560.000294061845394531.4764038808661E-6
1479allen.bross@gmail.com0.190070.00029178065398187.6880813293506E-7
1480kachan0.3180250.000291671823472352.2243689358609E-6
1481jackliuk0.3678670.000291293814340863.3649445437203E-6
1482commrade170.3020010.000290922609862060
1483dpgrid0.4790490.000290154755562310
1484Zigger0.244980.000290102415360250
1485BorednLazy0.341760.00028975163839960
1486Twirrim0.188690.000289662185509690
1487PT_XW64000.265670.00028910462658270
1488thegibbon0.1913220.000288433870427660
1489ntgreat0.3678870.000286755612484780
1490br_shadow0.1864860.000286278776442637.2447501299761E-7
1491rivet030.49827276209060.000283042684017020
1492rws2470.6369650.000282889664855460.0013469110776199
1493Salami5550.6194420.00028092162345720.07071134108516
1494EroticDriving0.3780610.00028086377934870.025250221310367
1495szymon2470.1642740.000280329581884753.3773696528471E-6
1496marksward0.7775980.000279800015361487.8257486447493E-6
1497jfk76890.2782360.000278596746993120.0048483388255925
1498andromeda0.3771740.00027687624289240.00024051089589389
1499ngbro940.1868460.000276762009162132.6940161806667E-6
1500jar.strzal0.2958570.000275429344735970
1501liukonen0.2767140.000274885272098320
1502RBE0.2531480.000274030681970630.003259790520332
1503Fongles0.2796150.000273095952448542.74864067982E-6
1504CPIDINVALID0.545170.000272746875251930.0049928087228573
1505belltrox1990.1826520.000270549728104860.0017355298311621
1506dr.pepper0.6527490.000270414488184412.7661761096557E-5
1507mmiillkkaa0.7495760.000269395536432890.01291790540162
1508dojungho0.340410.000269176698180120.0058758159214093
1509arcfyr0.1815530.000268921855696217.5581135368454E-6
1510BonAmiko0.2644970.00026873991204290
1511FredoGuan0.387350.000268136161825520
1512Leon0.4821530.000267193310351885.6398082487247E-6
1513galennare000.4567850.000266682203924090
1514aarosenth0.725090700332530.000266298203563711.8090239331535E-5
1515distraido0.6586370.000260971905197823.3048733343965E-6
1516samsdaman0.1751190.000259391618137210
1517wizzzet0.4601710.000259221898076210
1518Siliconflux0.736482255772630.000258604378014610
1519jadelion0.5644430.000258187639167060
1520tanguay0.4577770.000255655802990830
1521leberg0.1724160.00025538785187644.2497591234855E-6
1522LumenDan0.4354220.000253475823825091.8036683214563E-6
1523ivanvector0.5756540.000253396005928280
1524vlachen0.3307260.000252862133594660
1525norgeyu1.5404060.000252370154809480
1526goestru0.7878540.000250286514824820.00016582725947932
1527gislefirfisle0.3752810.000248261130355661.0588205207414E-7
1528weppkung0.4308810.000246275670509930.060466075217366
1529nailonhead0.182020.000243277942590590
1530Brymusznik0.4823680.000243147962977557.7113496970724E-6
1531ManachGWJ0.2885230.000242946740662090.18210113803536
1532skjeggape0.4391620.000242061617698220.0012599945622501
1533corsair0.4607830.00023860951227687.9896753291746E-6
1534AlexRusso0.5537440.000237995871093830
1535brfngrnbws0.2800420.000237504807142180
1536cipoym0.2784630.000236941516431110.0032436656941422
1537thaeuaet0.5519310.000236748741034931.4183721355979E-5
1538bhshipman@gmail.com0.33510968349860.00023477591749120
1539geewhynot0.5803240.000233585337039872.3525767355169E-6
1540Terasaka0.2708280.000232312223600930
1541Ziriaell0.2577570.000230886071351230
1542Antisocial0.9286040.000230256109599065.9970747524827E-6
1543rvdwhyip0.3140770.000230131686683942.159316719905E-6
1544zmaxwell8860.3506870.000229593763260370
1545CharlyD0.3616950.000229536349425320
1546scoruz0.4181830.000229302915793830
1547Nextufa0.5319540.000228088618768140
1548buba1410.3684740.000227169488167997.4099608081877E-6
1549LucasNaza0.1776170.000226897443468190
1550Stefanie0.4067950.000226123841704252.4873977288677E-6
1551DJGlooM0.5381230.000225972940681090
1552dipol00.715344503498720.000224898060757220.0013521627482668
1553snowicane0.3624030.000224813238412650
1554jester0.2741660.000224679719905751.7178417317484E-6
1555auriev0.6339610.000223504518319170
1556anko13670.5084070.000222463723391610.0027075978293501
1557mishkasta0.6433750.000222260099896880.0086025126956687
1558stblackbird0.2706330.000222232758668060
1559gbase0.2706460.000221699401210721.9466543399355E-6
1560adv1ce0.3636940.000220946601248650
1561Schulz0.4483210.000220271607169210
1562xekushnr0.1958790.00021918013313011.1004433394883E-6
1563epicspartan0980.4420270.000219001918842942.0422972142727E-6
1564NaHoW0.2770960.000218276168409690.23056735781151
1565HerrJeh0.6215760.000217863805303150
1566simmo@peoplewhodostuff.com0.1922820.000216575690580920
1567gkretro0.239440.000214211223725836.5749093313107E-6
1568gawran0.4563540.00021267832317690.56753153011397
1569moist0.1895130.000212440601379721.0473060862682E-6
1570imminentfate0.2788970.00021212879537050.021645178298039
1571Till von Elling0.3741760.000211919003408950
1572liketaurus0.4769350.000211148657364970
1573senyahboinc0.3815350.000207639831305960
1574systemctl0.1856350.000206879323628291.0386843484097E-6
1575Cryptofunkster0.6585090.0002061598264420.03673567498815
1576Shacklestein0.1843210.000206118900565680
1577doublebooking0.476360.000206105221581870
1578nilotaviano0.2741520.00020518241528320
1579dhj19650.2812660.000205061375196835.2377856606335E-7
1580zyvier0.1922910.000203486003505380
1581blake.smith2@comcast.net0.1926940.000203222418026081.642246207759E-6
1582ampillion0.2738940.000202762615298678.6571466716697E-6
1583StefanoF0.2392180.000202517542235410.0051471831590964
1584p0p0p1rat0.5580810.000202071812746440
1585krom0.2716180.00020182098639422.6306115339018E-7
1586mortzel0.3754680.000200027966479210
1587Aladar0.3570310.000198933154677740
1588seab4ss0.7265290.000198614942524340
1589Mr_Burns0.1899170.000198494967746220
1590raeior0.1741420.000198462645242340
1591Phillycheese0.4971910.00019812647675090.02745620790732
1592dudley4050.1746690.000197641543312919.9230398685711E-7
1593willmining0.4614580.00019684008370611.6486091751259E-6
1594kbiswell0.3652550.000196837038920980
1595Alpha1230.1834660.000196543361021760
1596srawrats0.3555940.000195951975685450.12122874622825
1597temple201000.4357140.000195337546141230
1598thunderxeon0.6574790.000194570849328732.4762402921068E-6
1599als48040.0982710.000194233067039112.3718302193613E-6
1600andysho0.1663650.000193937296699682.5763549105421E-5
1601shadowpanther0.603080.000193762224292431.2998946586439E-6
1602Jay Croft0.2417880.000193031101612060.017549749521465
1603Lockedslave2150.5416530.000193024267086951.0483665217492E-6
1604figuratrix0.2735780.000192327553195540.0023134731936471
1605ZhunCn0.0972460.000192207149996290
1606Smashrock0.4317550.000191473951112352.0873192827999E-6
1607pkuzmenko0.2802580.000190396985702630.0087534636340503
1608Oinkers0.2562690.000190365682812750
1609reycruz0.1749450.000190210541973132.1980824618489E-6
1610CHOPi-X0.2704040.000190096205448850.00054265075353702
1611czandor0.6142660.000189199449265430.045401887289016
1612neosniperkiller0.5316610.000188734239444260.026418636446536
1613drdingus0.2655080.000186654277733749.3713993958185E-7
1614Japoteg0.0943340.000186451569090240
1615Spydy0.2592410.000186243096859660
1616Hal90000.5299780.000186093595571620
1617bobopool19720.3714840.000186066614096611.343564654216E-6
1618benkisley0.1500250.000184976038183861.5258268159802E-6
1619msheady0.5053580.000183551584550751.1604859762858E-6
1620xHascox0.521788079951140.000183435507057610.0045717522196994
1621BullShark0.1820580.000183248679269652.8964260647716E-6
1622Sartan0290.2813690.000182028320385020
1623nils19900.5488460.000181569912116171.1449147710048E-5
1624starfire24680.1788030.000181517935171970
1625Anybetter0.5388920.000180919063671257.5692399116524E-6
1626bicele0.091383987825610.000180620856953050
1627tornado1630.1812190.000180372240017440
1628inlsea0.604970.000179652763373390.2893706098756
1629ForeverOnline0.3722980.000179545295577950.00013232497822166
1630Lage0.090810.00017948636747180
1631dxy1750.26130.000178905424087726.3193411258545E-5
1632PiiTan0.2785790.000178712503711450
1633Freakness1090.1929050.000178333406329551.1121474748488E-6
1634praroh10.2522050.000178272003790910
1635russellbarlow0.7543250.000177982665720570.20212287284877
1636Atrion0.6265910.000177159854953828.3466324585902E-6
1637vojda30.2884610.000176916024803811.219222355865E-6
1638kuboris0.187620.000176587579228461.0916645201934E-6
1639ru551n0.2830920.000176563465801980.032257278245985
1640diondejong0.3274350.000176481076999570
1641Johnnyc14230.2796880.000176480817301721.2005977217593E-6
1642Protocol730.2691450.0001755614887391.8938722565727E-6
1643AoMRMars0.1818990.000175354451684620
1644Fairytale8410.3572320.000174856722021940
1645Emprah0.1822720.000174423471664871.0696732704733E-6
1646TeamAwesome12500.1839580.000174358753379911.0742304932293E-6
1647bxm63060.1888170.000174048783970990
1648wallyruss0.1809620.000173889663688250
1649gotmoo0.1564980.000172762167098431.0697487760128E-6
1650hackydunk0.1875620.000172337002981321.0779819616947E-6
1651mc0wnd0.1858960.000172182455010630
1652skyluis20000.1826220.000171889540951750.00053591888464051
1653themadplatypus0.1908180.000171761139233660
1654SparkyFlary0.2725810.000171458311952160
1655zenithlight0.3716090.000171160445568924.8222007343082E-6
1656drantor0.3476990.000170930516052636.0419534143641E-6
1657bolla20060.1910.000170871878490371.0830347853653E-6
1658sam_iles@hotmail.com0.2626440.000170301636904820
1659jwsack8390.6417630.000170229959074130.27477839583653
1660Tuplavee0.2821580.00017000363755220.079490140000361
1661herzeg0.4282120.000169890475854210
1662kaufholdj0.2765120.000169601877267460.00063326873724826
1663O_O0.6560690.000169548676493430.15660149622797
1664clearbabes0.1911030.000169317898906930
1665Squeesher0.2711250.000169232867227160
1666dongsdotcom0.1812860.00016884879205490
1667Iniyan20.2754430.00016862363830160
1668MightyBOINC0.1321630.000168556793876832.1167608092789E-6
1669progmetal1230.1774390.000168527351867850
1670raugturi0.1488370.000168428750510621.0257199711296E-6
1671Beachkid0.2824070.000168045216448890
1672sgdumpierrez0.1809940.000167803877456361.0450096150134E-6
1673NIZMO0.2608080.000167788467110320
1674pdrobek0.3420070.000167426167229932.5556075454249E-6
1675Iniyan10.2747570.000166939112310370
1676spandi@gmail.com0.1476350.000166896106472710
1677RossStanley0.1825380.000166298782111550
1678mikees0.1872210.000166054449562160
1679gdkeller0.1492090.000165862249012210
1680GreasyBaby0.083570.000165176475383970
1681VectorV0.1747390.000164841764586862.0873297499382E-6
1682dwarho0.1744920.00016458674200020
1683grid_coin_user0.4349470.000164466420448410
1684BOINCGridCoinPoolCo80.4118990.000164111806306060.0071067302107269
1685tdam0.1832540.00016409827246090
1686aleksei.aksyonov0.1827070.000163505057119170
1687faitholog0.1810550.000162982838602740.014737501292749
1688gp.eter0.5174480.000162794452821493.4722473120775E-7
1689Limeeattack0.4599060.000162318311732670.021548929075142
1690Difinity0.1528740.000162146809952920
1691MANICMODE0.4348270.000162082203114640.00068718617408232
1692ascott0.1792630.000161982404508250
1693DimiFW0.2707270.000161614199477351.7468073184826E-6
1694marksus0.1578290.000161575538104890
1695bretsky0.2467560.000160891448168140.093830987914165
1696gridcoinbroc0.7286830.00016080352884153.3203236460371E-5
1697tdilmac0.2436850.000160178598783240
1698gigafud0.1517190.000159402232156210
1699mrbubbles0.3703630.000158980885311190
1700mrtumnas0.1708330.000158180669273728.2426452810286E-7
1701moharlevi@outlook.com0.0790010.000156145826634070.0018605147818992
1702snottob0.1749960.000155920084072470
1703divn0.270790.000155844657751691.6136975281149E-6
1704tokamak7440.5771890.000155632211718461.6508703612726E-5
1705shirne0.1972810.000155621279879168.9522664924701E-7
1706Misticohp0.078720.000155590428888672.04078140888E-5
1707Dzsono0.1720570.000155314836946861.5943598827394E-6
1708robo0.2691880.000154858346183610
1709ClarkxXGC0.1866650.000154814025740937.7992670709522E-7
1710iceman4960.808850.000154518600587630
1711tkm20.1901340.000154363512943238.813972932596E-7
1712YDrOW0.5715330.000154101501648410.0013941315525614
1713kostirez10.6918130.000154017960015380.00011422823586198
1714nyxynyx0.3670570.000153706445878096.5095889960298E-6
1715xiangbin19970.0999940.000153502997391780
1716allerslev1230.0999410.000153421635921487.7028795891354E-7
1717brandoncordell0.0998910.000153344879817410
1718shawk080330.0997950.000153197508097610
1719bitcoinbog0.099720.000153082373941527.6858461755291E-7
1720Faustion0.1887250.000153080082422438.7427312513155E-7
1721Nuclearm0.0997020.000153054741744060
1722snekw0.0996690.000153004082715387.681915387774E-7
1723ragepope0.099560.000152836754408527.6735142923754E-7
1724sacrinex0.0993970.000152586529509280
1725Gloosqap0.0993380.000152495957306490
1726nick80300.0990880.000152112176786180
1727EmreU0.292120.000151809435554180
1728chimpyhimpy 0.0987720.00015162707820850
1729otisdahousekat0.0987720.00015162707820857.6127797678435E-7
1730thenewguy0.1884970.000151414766378570
1731leetwanker0.0986170.000151389134285910
1732DeadPool0.2804150.000151186328698121.5494299871644E-6
1733sifr0.0984190.000151085180113820
1734vhaux0.0983260.000150942413760270
1735jaroque0.1850350.000150942049605020
1736MrTheMaliwan0.098210.000150764339598840
1737duca19920.0982020.000150752058622197.5688474341084E-7
1738fn420.0981520.000150675302518130
1739DeusGiggity0.1911280.000150462737569180
1740Alexander780.09770.000149981427337417.5301561507139E-7
1741brownstone0.0976970.000149976821971170
1742aknutty0.0758250.000149868448557971.8300823883248E-6
1743Avt.Genn0.0976180.000149855547326750
1744warejacob0.2442310.000149622343455151.8518425419428E-6
1745gragollier0.0974560.000149606857549597.5113500289048E-7
1746marab000.097390.000149505539492230
1747misael12210.0972690.00014931978972041.9028018631854E-6
1748WIMAJI0.184580.000149263305444090
1749marcis0.2744230.00014924014224417.5476163301322E-7
1750semicolon20.0971930.000149203120442220
1751Blackstar0.0970880.000149041932623690
1752luisbrice1990.0753090.000148848572271055.4195637477452E-7
1753domstruboy0.3315410.000148726337636120
1754Doncity0.0968590.000148690389667096.7429126232068E-5
1755temaga0.0968020.000148602887708450
1756kekburcoins0.096780.000148569115022677.4592478225805E-7
1757thisiscalvinlu@gmail.com0.0965780.000148259020362260
1758Macman12230.0965460.000148209896455660
1759jonnychimpo0.7416940.000148159978715442.2826907278122E-6
1760feeeeeeeeeeeee0.096460.000148077875956677.434584056273E-7
1761drWarlock760.0961840.000147654182262250
1762mc_0.096120.000147555934449050
1763fuzzydice5550.0960550.000147456151513770
1764joanmarcriera0.0960450.000147440800292957.4025982343429E-7
1765aerou0.1779860.00014729881700570
1766Alberto0.1434880.000147062180665071.5413302955166E-6
1767Jiffrope0.0992250.000146975104412791.4306635171566E-6
1768Luigi0.0956150.000146780697798027.3694562983676E-7
1769altoid0.0955890.000146740784623910
1770lelz0.1913530.000146674414604824.4796375678644E-6
1771swarekwood0.0955150.00014662718558990
1772dbarnes19620.0954250.000146489024602587.3548121871225E-7
1773spinny6660.1740620.000146356693075685.5761371206692E-6
1774Aenin0.0953060.000146306345074920
1775eljefedenadie0.0952910.00014628331824377.3444842349816E-7
1776akostis0.1848530.000146177699103520
1777KingKappa0.0949780.000145802825032270
1778fudjud0.0949450.000145752166003590
1779ShanOryan0.1875310.000145696432041030
1780sybilsleaf0.0948080.000145541854278460
1781Blackwrench0.0982480.000145527942135031.4165767622434E-6
1782Freerunner360.094730.000145422114756120
1783Alexander770.0946570.000145310050844197.295619147985E-7
1784daayat0.0945330.000145119695706120
1785a999660.4552310.0001449721308181.5056072525254E-6
1786gabrielbunda0.0943620.000144857189830227.2728822384203E-7
1787CryptocurrencyEater0.0943330.000144812671289877.270647084599E-7
1788DaveyB0.0942840.000144737450307890
1789protoomega0.0942720.000144719028842910
1790shachar5210.0940710.000144410469304580
1791skmr0.0939130.000144167920015740
1792wa7pbe0.1885650.000144095355990698.359237569832E-7
1793zarquon0.0938160.000144019013173870
1794ankor0.0937970.000143989845854327.229335276034E-7
1795yongoo0.0937750.000143956073168537.2276396421002E-7
1796sprank0.093740.000143902343895690
1797random9876543210.0936580.000143776463885030
1798Tarskineater0.096680.000143205372583810
1799applezjuice0.0931980.000143070307727660
1800foreignaid0.0965220.000142971338151991.3916906425094E-6
1801plasmastorm0.0931140.000142941357472830
1802alexghiurco@gmail.com0.0931060.000142929076496180
1803hspehlbrink@googlemail.com0.0964740.00014290023908410
1804gstephen0.0964260.000142829140016211.3903064782599E-6
1805aznkhanh0.3755890.000142702868017136.1339152239313E-6
1806Gresi0010.2869730.000142488433921666.1772178366784E-6
1807Reki0.1724360.000142353476875060
1808acl0.1737030.000142343946258085.6946657360618E-6
1809marksteele0.1743280.00014215200305180
1810hdfailure0.0925880.00014213388325814.6208722290873E-6
1811matritch120.183770.000142004933003270
1812Nikos0.0924920.00014198651153837.1287533540619E-7
1813nyx2170.092470.000141952738852510
1814olisan0.0958230.000141935957975780
1815SMuri0.0958210.000141932995514620
1816joelcir0.0923790.000141813042743120
1817FIFASTAR0.0923660.000141793086156060
1818macskay0.0955030.000141461964189820
1819viottiz0.180810.000141453307512980.0094776201434422
1820Gomethegnome0.0919230.000141113027074077.0848980945965E-7
1821dogeparticle0.0918790.00014104548170257.0815068267294E-7
1822dylan0.0916290.000140661701182190
1823lsdonfire0.0916120.000140635604106810.0030338088421656
1824PITFolder10.0948650.000140516939079061.3677993908295E-6
1825IronFixXxeR0.3305850.000140314175628650.089676924657456
1826Alexander790.0911290.000139894140141577.0237011244467E-7
1827factoriel0.0943890.000139811873322440
1828Scalvanger0.0910590.000139786681595880
1829Osmarov0.0910480.000139769795252987.0174581324678E-7
1830Fultomten0.0910470.00013976826013097.01738103433E-7
1831iMaasie0.0940310.00013928159277440
1832TheRavepeanut0.0906790.000139203335205010
1833MichValwin0.1923760.000139039076961878.0054903283148E-7
1834jf@lemieux.xyz0.0905060.000138937759084950
1835mazafakasun0.2826850.000138654056884890
1836-Alex-0.6493840.000138632018442861.9818097151441E-6
1837keops0.0902930.000138610778081650
1838SaberT0.0934790.000138463953493611.3478155194788E-6
1839jesusmolina240.0898020.000137857033139760
1840jordemort0.0895090.000137407242369950
1841farrisbueller0.0894040.000137246054551420
1842MithrilLeaf0.0894020.000137242984307266.8905938606565E-7
1843TylerBev0.0893970.000137235308696856.8902084893077E-7
18448BitOrc0.0893340.000137138596005730
1845cwire40.1830760.000137118639418683.7874048401149E-6
1846dealer0.089120.000136810079880350.011772824379081
1847Salavin0.0923570.000136802012781581.3316380998139E-6
1848cyjambo0.0922640.000136664258337541.3302971906973E-6
1849pilusch0.1886060.000136374007426290
1850RangerRenold0.1869880.000136246241481010
1851vito260.0907910.000134482405691530
1852e.summerhayes0.0907270.000134387606934340
1853z3itgeist_media0.0678890.000134182909385460
1854betorjbr0.0905880.000134181715883560
1855JackHayter0.1430670.000134149079173380.0033840973835084
1856rsquare0.0904750.000134014336827890
1857Ivorro0.2339060.00013382457923510
1858tleilaxu0.1901210.000133656605213470
1859seanyc1110.0893330.000132322771504240
1860BRBK0.3783830.000131490925134921.3223069100377E-6
1861Kai0.0886540.000131317015939651.2782468475687E-6
1862stewie00560.1864710.000131090625605596.5817008027542E-7
1863nffs0.4467670.000130682854909920
1864Jack0.2895430.000130644182160930
1865Karolis0.1553560.000130340042063710
1866KarmaK0.1852280.000130216786522690
1867fici0.1852280.000130216786522695.9660897122247E-5
1868gridcn0.0877410.000129964652419080
1869astrotux0.4640190.000129460361019460.0081571053113025
1870arvax0.2795530.000128975190390880
1871kaol0.0868710.000128675981813490
1872dmayan0.0865590.000128213837872181.248040346501E-6
1873kirikami0.0863860.000127957584981640
1874MARCOS ANTONIO0.086290.000127815386845850
1875acruxksa0.7504080.000127295272924680.23793454808866
1876majinken210.3756810.0001269680211040
1877cdannen0.0854620.000126588927924680.021543302751806
1878choki0.2808950.000125936549489010
1879rvs0.5244610.000125857901555430
1880tamnguyen0.5468320.000125600347527130
1881Aldieistee0.1786490.00012559169615550.001791912285458
1882pd10.1919520.000125290739855320
1883nkpyo0.2784140.000125221561606580
1884lefthand20060.0844030.000125020304739260
1885BitingWit0.0627070.000123940663418720
1886idealcoder0.1619870.000123701506382454.796143246428E-6
1887evyhmeister0.0622890.000123114484566140
1888williamopv0.255030.000122779632282320
1889t3s3r0.280220.000122772879663991.3833363185429E-5
1890cheezekawaiii0.2705210.000122526580788280.044442365059602
1891Rafe0.0825690.000122303727853460
1892mmatessa0.3669150.000121561644023680.0057366889747698
1893iampokroffskiy0.1727330.000121432700166410
1894CryptoVlam0.0781018193085590.00011989582740586.0196406862673E-7
1895cwlovell13@gmail.com0.352180.000119275849865871.2129595247786E-6
1896jstos0.2561490.000118902350490640
1897Loveli.lamour0.3743610.000118165619223620.00086511647659874
1898GhzGuy0.2780940.000118165196371010
1899tlongren0.2792120.000117794696225760
1900Zeyn0.1930930.000116954324538390
1901alexfddd0.1284720.000116693206737440
1902MinorFortyNinor0.2808610.000116606634502410
1903davor-racki0.2735770.000116526270890080
1904bdizzle930.249220.0001160731793560
1905JustWtf0.3679140.000115648510956061.6543917931852E-6
1906sunstereo0.2799220.000114981769556681.9532376702563E-5
1907Deathscreton0.0580670.000114769682854150
1908Toresh0.2863230.000114761253629221.0568779816648E-6
1909Venzuelanhomedog0.2787670.000114376149811873.5391597584977E-5
1910brony4040.2394930.000113936314317440
1911jasper570.2660590.000113923894616422.4270859576597E-6
1912roaddogg2k20.3238630.000113719494285820
1913lastnamefirst0.2513620.00011371026015260.084768090389912
1914sirana0.3221650.000113123267790990
1915csongor_hu0.2722620.000112795578019692.0674853744799E-5
1916aidboss1979@gmail.com0.4206850.000112369713779836.826680703248E-6
1917manibrz0.2722320.000112017630803650.013920476637346
1918jazir50.2506370.000111277196442021.0231067599496E-6
1919ExoMemphiz0.2960740.000111275001285670
1920tarspodivilov0.2819940.000110335354101580
1921redalert2fan0.2858520.000109968519310847.0767173548324E-7
1922gscalzo990.2262380.000109649029738420
1923leopear0.3680310.000109347676748910.00034105518372257
1924rmac0.3285060.000109264224840590.035697389477266
1925ultralord910.2698910.000108908056740030
1926whatthe20.5755810.00010866653722880.00030007355269502
1927ryanheuer0.308210.000108223184907920
1928etheydoc0.3061320.000107493527277610.013239383979319
1929axzxc12360.2767810.000107075100996926.3935911160366E-6
1930Anchor0.3432980.000106500531260461.5124016508255E-6
1931ritzgit0.46180.000105151874503242.5113756539734E-7
1932Yashor0.3215170.000105113004865050.015705393717564
1933ramhagh0.0531210.000104993891933370
1934ParaplegicRacehorse0.1463530.000103021340510224.3726906001325E-6
1935BEnnn19960.3557060.000102510092774530
1936CraigT0.3452410.000102143972582030.0010014994330231
1937vmhive0.3526110.000101267359916716.0946525163031E-6
1938jyetheguy0.4742940.000100654426468911.3092512893018E-5
1939jdmr17010.3583449.9977250089239E-50
1940f9c616a30.2701579.9452780758672E-57.6325739375339E-7
1941zallaaa0.355539.9192149789663E-51.3198692093565E-6
1942GIM0.3542669.8839496350195E-50
1943ribert0.2871949.8027174115344E-50
1944check1two0.3511359.7965953692778E-51.3035532158395E-6
1945wadegrant0.4004919.7824787393035E-51.4494178200812E-6
1946StarEnceladus0.2658579.677020145939E-50
1947chanakawani0.3871869.6588666116192E-53.7315263165516E-5
1948Mahatma0.2882379.6428229102066E-50
1949lepakko860.3786289.6406276246041E-50
1950anthonykam0.1818059.6146168857155E-50
1951emclinux0.5242949.6118556361379E-51.6583979145044E-5
1952nomitso0.2729459.5980692374462E-53.9790905533079E-6
1953Wadderz990.1854689.5597845791042E-50
1954otto0.1917689.5411197497102E-50
1955ahogeo0.3416210.0000953115669656410
1956micwil0.2717019.4886126099386E-50
1957komprez0.3586149.4847176107901E-58.90357806765E-7
1958hurley4510.521069.4732854006017E-50.37634834384977
1959thatsmejyo0.1821739.471605905931E-50
1960dima317720080.3340019.4599238316855E-50.00010608165150469
1961smartboincer0.2733089.424911030242E-50
1962FRT0.2575199.3968389583025E-58.1937795516488E-7
1963ishalt0.1860019.3636004205634E-50.0013118262718746
1964MiraiSpaceExploration0.2592199.3322643543345E-50
1965Donovan.Quinn0.2537679.3293127174127E-50
1966Lobstero0.1681949.2863218808856E-56.0745121097614E-7
1967skiman0.2637459.2609986384411E-50
1968smidtol0.1652489.2565599576964E-53.4648072762068E-7
1969romeo0.1568229.232374813985E-50
1970webgod0.1800429.2254167134229E-58.2532689821456E-6
1971Mike245920.1877959.208558953645E-50
1972Slick0.102517761442269.1806829478195E-51.900363041083E-7
1973Eclectic0.1828559.1573592254472E-50.00041657786752322
1974goboinc0.2490149.1564251608192E-57.7927383433805E-7
1975Cetronix0.167679.1559210802929E-50
1976Rmmhz0.2396119.1461425230458E-55.3099346295147E-5
1977whitmojm0.1826829.1409994847528E-50
1978Griddy0.1623039.0836558026234E-50.00099829190890919
1979jhaywimax0.1042729.0565968172966E-52.123411771058E-7
1980cblack7210.2624179.0347485803796E-55.9266234470843E-6
1981Skateordie20000.1484089.0261623840476E-54.4486497734193E-7
1982schatten0.2352889.0150455622886E-50
1983mam0.1734239.002851111475E-53.975693515213E-7
1984Draycon0.2739678.9539850093144E-50
1985precog0.1535868.9501923911791E-50
1986dzuladha06090.1768368.9069373219762E-57.7617981545925E-5
1987blake.meisenheimer@gmail.com0.1844678.8635445349949E-51.3523802514021E-6
1988optiprimeboy2150.159298.8602399804904E-54.8416222258179E-7
1989SuPerC0.1533088.8474040553817E-56.3897036798607E-7
1990Chucky!0.1543328.8415576579357E-55.8297264751939E-6
1991Sethius0.177988.8371153082572E-56.4404294224639E-7
1992chemBitt0.1756488.8307783847006E-50
1993germelcar0.0594080.0000879969463638728.5656697633901E-7
1994burnburn0.2374278.7986876215085E-53.155262169969E-7
1995jblatter0.1600928.797499687258E-50
1996Robss2340.2859368.7616117480418E-50
1997shekharssorot20020.2963488.7441098912178E-50
1998septimiumtremens0.1817248.7370296594988E-56.5882393356648E-7
1999Citiguy9990.161178.722119086899E-57.0109002659262E-7
2000Wrayckage0.1482858.7219804516299E-50
2001siegeofjones0.1936118.7091903401737E-51.2743030105873E-6
2002tozapid0.1735038.703558108375E-50
2003kevlarsen0.2612778.6844953886568E-58.5472892228261E-6
2004seamymsg0.9205878.6797159551678E-50.00032594310284359
2005Munem2x0.2319698.6687778935315E-52.1023043627687E-7
2006Beans0.1806098.6673364628574E-56.548509458266E-7
2007red83160.2446418.5901911615647E-50
2008maximilian0.2646738.5756805549274E-50.00021280493035221
2009cyborg0.1479228.5449755401497E-50
2010berndie0.1813398.5384941475979E-50
2011BunnyJim0.1741168.5323577821405E-56.3054728306627E-7
2012Banishment0.1725888.5155915100597E-50
2013Drukanion0.1717658.5024246109538E-50
2014Der Krapfenmann0.3566898.4906859939884E-54.3253989553714E-7
2015TrikkStar0.2584748.3909137367847E-50.006499135229328
2016davidamaral0.1448098.3831719725877E-50
2017ExPlore0.1823598.3507374097511E-51.3005369443529E-6
2018fjlac0.2744858.3466918112202E-50.012759266160377
2019Landros0.1702168.3429442450423E-50
2020153M0.152218.2946918563971E-50.091249255709022
2021paganig0.0539790.0000828643548233990
2022Lava0.230158.278134845209E-50
2023bolivianmoo0.1708588.2716441820633E-50
2024natandimas0.1673918.27041283334E-51.2626573859597E-6
2025The Zahir0.5322798.2522014892954E-50
2026rick.kil.tech@protonmail.com0.1455778.2327244660962E-50
2027GreatMilenko0.1646368.2232879377378E-50.0065038132380897
2028m80adam0.3737848.1483468601652E-50
2029Q-20160.2863068.1390671000045E-55.9257628006459E-6
2030ecruzreyes0.2911038.1217147301832E-50
2031csimmie0.1420367.9819947386485E-50
2032SlatchMan720.2261277.9401006241437E-50.0013463727847706
2033mic43la0.1979497.8775573998165E-52.3393914689949E-7
2034HululusLabs0.1372127.8572601763307E-55.7498874184098E-7
2035acemid0.3724547.7097463213866E-50
2036zwiebel0.1924157.6810472021814E-50
2037Fizzid0.1479397.6168632879386E-51.1638995127466E-6
2038overkiller0.3567337.5115477993413E-50.00013762073791559
2039guitarbren0.1450627.47333126673E-59.5710799779363E-6
2040Wujo330.1968127.4053699442604E-50
2041kuro30.3401477.4051674092798E-50
2042Faim Saidali0.0989740.0000735408931196740
2043MindOnFire0.2633817.3482765459317E-52.9281621202665E-6
2044diegops0.0981650.0000729397798724190.01560806869534
2045newjurry0.2611987.2873712881502E-50
2046KyuKyuKyu0.1900237.1888991028875E-50
2047mmaze0.5492247.1299402796864E-50.0046368144314793
2048dakotagrvtt50@protonmail.ch0.2728217.1219600967496E-55.9183164898456E-6
2049analani0.1919747.112826677377E-50.00033660695905588
2050maxxar0.1937327.0938066111117E-50.11996020594397
2051silentpixel0.2720727.0932882541198E-54.8151092799887E-7
2052futureboy0.0954020.0000708867812294460
2053fox4290.4689157.0877218011794E-50.034748237229326
2054waterstof0.193618938042067.0828925289063E-50
2055mybike110.2728447.0763408605397E-50
2056tanphuantiang@gmail.com0.0950790.000070646781750010.005453670545562
2057ldefterryd110.0949150.0000705249244291820
205898761250.2754987.0159252202202E-51.271594655761E-5
2059Knightwing0.0997050.0000700934237817413.5191985806834E-7
2060Aarki0.0996750.0000700723335383893.5181396974035E-7
2061AceSevenFive0.00370733895249910.0000699023719524653.5096063922846E-7
2062tburke20.0993010.0000698094085045963.5049389525143E-7
2063nren42370.0992210.0000697531678556563.502115263768E-7
2064laurentd0.1985536.9718821689829E-51.0549895492738E-6
2065Hursty02100.1957886.9600480779205E-50
2066the98980.6350376.9515972261249E-50.091616310441839
2067pil20000.0935190.0000694876511372569.057284864735E-8
2068Camero780.0985650.000069291994534350
2069z010.0983460.0000691380357578770
2070Koperski0.0981490.0000689995431598630
207142squiggles0.0980330.00006891799421890
2072clarkdale1230.189256.8830104414241E-50
2073trrauts0.0978880.0000688160580426978.9546571740835E-5
2074Vojnuk0.1856416.8675059704644E-50
2075Freaka6660.0923160.0000685937831070370
2076DaKater0.1127266.8576329752648E-55.3656093472223E-7
2077fsdfmine50.0973820.0000684603359381530
2078bukovski0.0972760.0000683858170783085.0447761951051E-5
2079dendertek0.1911966.8320437323915E-53.450515844875E-6
2080esteban.ruiz19830.0971620.0000683056741535690
2081carolzimagi0.1885546.8107118243889E-50
2082larsmaultsby0.0966960.0000679780723734950
2083Sleigh0.096690.0000679738543248240
2084SKGER0.0964650.0000678156774996813.4048391864563E-7
2085273091947S0.0964420.0000677995083131113.4040273759417E-7
20861slickvdc0.1927236.7671707163976E-51.0240124848514E-6
2087jafruin0.0960780.0000675436133604353.3911795921458E-7
2088Taiko0.0960660.0000675351772630943.3907560388339E-7
2089andrewmarines0.0959290.0000674388651517852.7405417016013E-6
2090Ethereal0.0958640.0000673931696245210
2091Primo0.5598146.7258966666203E-50.0068740581320236
2092DarkSkies0.1769276.7185763106473E-50
2093arzee0.1707816.717596155906E-55.6784775704681E-6
2094Ceapicana_Verdi+3120.1880786.6798243064328E-50
2095memnon0.0950150.0000667963157376482.2730164966465E-6
2096costi780.0898360.0000667510626457368.7005875074402E-8
2097ottojo0.0945910.0000664982402982670
2098TalhaAsmal0.0943250.0000663112401405420
2099blackkramer0.0942780.000066278198759293.327646595353E-7
2100garytang0.0939720.0000660630782770960
2101KilluaTH0.0938130.0000659512999873280
2102romeozu0.0886740.0000658876589457234.9833381029803E-6
2103Hass0.0936880.0000658634239733590
2104Maverix0.0936880.0000658634239733590
2105N1349m0.0936440.0000658324916164430
2106BuddHa130.0936350.0000658261645434376.6122319373242E-7
2107onlinejobs0.1770876.5741735947157E-50
2108chocolatoso0.0884490.0000657204766458070
2109db@outlook.at0.0883530.0000656491455311768.5569594376964E-8
2110mlek40.0933070.0000655955778827840
2111martygwilliams0.0878760.0000652947190553538.5107621421681E-8
2112Lorsung236470.092710.0000651758820400713.2723022959245E-7
2113Immaterial0.0923810.0000649445923713060
2114Ratiborus0.0920180.0000646894004267420
2115skracin10.3769236.4589865628105E-50
2116ershadul0.091580.0000643814828737970
2117jvbgrinder0.0864990.0000642715633798658.3774001380969E-8
2118unrenard0.0912090.0000641206668643380
2119gribblock0.0908470.0000638661779278863.2065456442439E-7
2120Vyxral0.1913326.3741406929528E-50
2121NetManKA0.7449116.3563181431723E-52.1952755084562E-5
2122nucl0.0412760.0000633636990253733.1813175565698E-7
2123Klorus0.0901080.0000633466549333050
2124maxiandr0.1292186.3320623413923E-53.206298603847E-7
2125konspa910.1742146.3265384244063E-50
2126themory0.0850830.0000632194294390570.00023678128721888
2127tommysspam0.0895250.0000629368012041563.1598841877105E-7
2128nitmeare0.1889256.290490521456E-51.023532073597E-6
2129subterrain0.0894560.0000628882936444463.1574487561668E-7
2130Snemelc0.1836966.2829348624104E-50
2131Easeer0.1883186.2804278012593E-50
2132Grin2220.084450.0000627490899019598.178955151647E-8
2133jobski0.0408290.0000626774994550580
2134arkex0.0891530.0000626752821865863.14675403504E-7
2135trix7770.0891460.0000626703611298043.1465069622747E-7
2136Shadowsliver0.0889990.0000625670189373770
2137Grib_Pogany0.0888160.0000624383684529283.134859246196E-7
2138k3t0000.088740.0000623849398364350
2139roufawlilaki0.1754276.2320015254563E-54.2016747778097E-7
2140alienatorZ0.1774046.2292676731465E-52.9077490259397E-5
2141dag590.0885950.0000622830036602323.1270588060343E-7
2142MysticPixie0.2788846.2162866929611E-59.5608300540707E-7
2143qwerty5290.0883890.0000621381839892123.1197878075124E-7
2144alfamaster0.0883120.0000620840523646070
2145ashvini0.0882980.0000620742102510430
2146Alkima0.0881750.0000619877402532980
2147jacob0.1210846.1929419704845E-55.3903270531692E-7
2148shifty0.1864426.1927243087659E-50
2149sarcastic_saurav0.2750726.1895299985137E-50
2150Jerry Cheng0.4377776.1879419890091E-50
2151mentoras110.0879010.0000617951160306795.4112694637547E-5
2152rollingdice0.0878780.0000617789468441090
2153artyunin820.0878120.0000617325483087340
2154Dardar820.1956166.1597882991528E-50
2155ajm3900.0415510.0000615466118766045.9909800757245E-7
2156greenblink000.0874860.0000615033676643043.087915420788E-7
2157Gerhardengel0.0873020.0000613740141717430
2158frohr0.2385916.1127904303595E-50
2159bwhipp0.0867050.000060954318329030
2160Kristo0.0862270.0000606182804516143.0434776191423E-7
2161Wiwi_Samsul0.0860396.0486114926606E-50.014286784195437
2162sconcerti0.1734476.04069665056E-53.227666642467E-7
2163randomgridpooler0.0993740.0000601897481870310
2164bananabull0.0854650.0000600825882704630
2165jgfidelis0.0854130.0000600460318486520
2166Stimmchen3.1403545.976443848848E-50
2167Gorby0.0848370.0000596410991762861.2370395442822
2168rceleste0.0848220.000059630554054610
2169artminer0.308745.9526144222877E-56.6160147203222E-7
2170Javier000.0982710.0000595216731145740
2171maleschek@gmail.com0.3395015.9519353903532E-50
2172alexandrutiberiunistor@gmail.com0.1891725.9447488516468E-50
2173starminer0.0386762203432020.0000593727198678570
2174profun0.2685785.9327096256052E-59.1373758959862E-7
2175CommanderLake0.0842020.0000591946890253270
2176Maxtannerd@gmail.com0.0975620.0000590922395457880
2177bubu1sk0.315915.907476110054E-51.1401424968335E-5
2178tomasse19810.186715.896820461785E-56.9828082828053E-5
2179malalawy0.1875825.8943359136048E-57.5354303646268E-5
2180tonyjose60.0837940.0000589078617157342.957602185144E-7
2181jackdbass0.1606545.8716657106082E-50
2182tonaldrump0.0968280.0000586476637496111.5056549602036E-6
2183Logician0.0967750.0000586155622275440
2184tytan150.0963850.0000583793434802560
2185saikofish0.0958440.0000580516656795320
2186зфкфяшед20.1842455.794215399116E-50
2187QuantenGrid0.0823830.0000579159172700595.1969991376544E-6
2188kleberhs0070.18415.7908335851428E-50.0064374281490757
2189Philius0.0823260.0000578758458076890
2190joeypel0.243925.7811840277379E-57.1209572580676E-7
2191WorpeX0.094770.0000574011555908488.7986311356011E-7
2192SafetyNo10.265595.7255284187472E-55.1510342692364E-7
2193miner4life0.0944580.0000572121805930180
2194ruifac0.3481885.6791730880228E-59.3859045140365E-7
2195simmousm0.1616635.6765467511661E-58.5897858760255E-7
2196HipsterMcMitten0.0936750.0000567379260311560
2197skycrosser0.4673615.6492621947435E-51.0223665291412E-5
2198qdimka0.1608485.6479292839522E-50
2199emptyminer0.0929270.0000562848705876410
2200kinandev0.0920770.0000557700348563730
2201DillerRRR0.1755755.5627911750423E-50
2202PirateMosey0.199015.5523386858045E-57.3880452100819E-7
2203varesa0.1774395.5288167925117E-57.8707262063685E-7
2204MegaDoc0.1750565.516715352541E-50
2205Vos0.0908480.000055025642957879.5787485770407E-5
2206SkyArc0.0907780.0000549832447211770
2207GameInGameOut0.0907670.0000549765821411260
2208Los Gatos0.1555225.4609150135458E-50
2209MikeH0.1955435.4556100881276E-50
2210Brunor0.2541625.4443166285796E-50
2211seehachartk0.2599475.4364382758037E-50
2212VersiJinx0.2769685.4049383423117E-52.4111767069161E-5
2213lukasenander@gmail.com0.1738455.3936668779532E-50
2214kkrach0.3431865.3478768170191E-50.00053896549940145
2215lordcidious0.1916475.3469124773548E-50.005852400104879
2216rmizuuti0.1521755.343390273957E-50
2217Mart5060.1519915.3369293979234E-50.0085508206666586
2218tallnginger0.190525.3154694056554E-50.011507449170396
2219Symbiosis0.1897865.2949909543445E-57.0456135281673E-7
2220Ikkou0.1677335.2819923484727E-50
2221prairiemedic0.1682925.225682579552E-50
2222hightower@hightower24.de0.2518085.20895381007E-58.031707773667E-7
2223aram0.1472375.1700000247517E-57.8232762167494E-7
2224nikyasu0.4631055.1286424824291E-56.3299329124318E-6
2225Hicham770.1837555.1267272760666E-56.8217187456841E-7
2226Fornax0.1644835.1116142854759E-57.2660552187412E-7
2227globalkit0.1453185.1026173013365E-57.7213122602715E-7
2228MisterPorter0.2459355.1020710720425E-50
2229CCAK770.163265.0751772485954E-57.2155133976439E-7
2230vivaszdaniel0.1816555.0681377014714E-50
2231zekesonxx0.1639045.0639005434254E-50
2232luizpaulodamaceno0.2254455.0514282027306E-57.511202573825E-7
2233eddysan2270.7526385.0430903487114E-56.1459656848827E-6
2234dpgumby0.1638025.0365860318173E-57.1164247995389E-7
2235Sauron0.1803545.0318400650198E-56.6954600563746E-7
2236apadula0.1424765.0028248573832E-57.5703057129499E-7
2237yenz0.1424665.0024737228162E-50
2238Unisizo0.1607624.998226613391E-57.1066717002158E-7
2239hoks0.1791324.9977465125649E-56.6500945408391E-7
2240tofiffe0.1784424.9784956523408E-50
2241rafaj2ee0.299144.9733036824941E-50
2242drace0.1778744.9626485674026E-50
2243masharpe990.4901914.9507632877473E-50.00014767283780768
2244ThomasTheSpider0.2524974.9437634580088E-50
2245Jpb_design0.1584214.9368085636261E-50.003803458073914
2246Mystical_Mage0.1769244.9361437598476E-56.5681247713609E-7
2247hahaha0.2273534.9158303569345E-55.6485405265123E-6
2248gcollett0.2359194.8306587868401E-50
2249Bluethulhu0.1374784.8273278007758E-50.003140286600677
2250rtazet0.1715374.7858475511122E-56.3681378383086E-7
2251angelomourelatos@gmail.com0.1538394.7780034525389E-50
2252esworp0.1559594.7712831002163E-56.7220934782237E-7
2253Kiarie0.235474.7368368088712E-50
2254Kevincool530.1516834.7176134385317E-50
2255menacewu0.1334494.6858556837147E-50
2256Nutation0.2424454.673323876926E-50.013133449046305
2257AeonSparc0.1522644.6510031986669E-56.5467687169533E-7
2258Kintak0.1320134.6354327598875E-50
2259seanbrown220.1501724.6097692632362E-50
2260spacemoose0.1496734.6033566836287E-57.8083656747546E-6
2261rebelsyn0.1486454.5540879082954E-56.4214145680962E-7
2262Moonman0.2430794.5375628070345E-50
2263sammygoncalves0.2215164.5256506936348E-50
2264voltig0.1270044.4595494552563E-57.6265426340214E-6
2265gggggg0.1460384.4153265130345E-57.7308814782128E-5
2266protonsl0.12574.4137615077141E-50
2267lubevi990.2884854.3887043337363E-57.8776937104588E-7
2268Perkins0.656194.3194312184234E-51.7623239130586E-5
2269rprfl660.1204354.2288891581666E-50
2270AngryMob0.293084.2081335517793E-54.9215732293326E-7
2271Jitroi0.368424.1865349287448E-50.00052443383772739
2272Foksore0.1742084.1841874002693E-55.3859230939855E-7
2273garethodendaal@gmail.com0.2685254.1237981983715E-50
2274lyubomir0.2640413.9531850708273E-59.0716057376459E-5
2275jos_duray0.279843.9251241334582E-50.2046058676588
2276marcusrm0.1804563.8744716856812E-54.5079010670047E-7
2277RailroadRandall0.1903343.8655751845522E-50
2278igridz0.1874763.8307911574451E-56.3896200961841E-7
2279thelastchaman0.2013883.7870565324581E-50
2280egor0.8615353.7855199625285E-50.010022117148912
2281snxau0.135593.7829335330297E-55.0336417769711E-7
2282TheGardiners0.3697363.7773922291657E-58.0166620174582E-5
2283pacdaemon0.1069933.7568940731492E-51.9159149630178E-5
2284arnkey0.1905373.7391185785535E-50
2285Richard.Szymanski@gmail.com0.1906353.7154927399973E-50
2286adub0.278073.5953865359136E-55.7511729145857E-6
2287joeszone0.1023053.59228218812E-55.4358637662718E-7
2288jaime19760.550283.5606760019841E-53.2593466275207E-5
2289dagloman0.1857123.5181874586141E-50
2290gaas0.2791293.4951384006343E-50
2291Deadraught0.117408691362273.4903405514761E-50
2292tehZevo0.0992070.0000348350069925055.2712549402329E-7
2293thinkpad10.0982350.0000344937041933410
2294tchatzi0.0977990.0000343406095221110
2295LANGEL120.0976720.0000342960154320964.1803149933807E-6
2296LIGO0.0972940.0000341632865657550
2297esgeroth0.0971520.0000341134254572350
2298hdmed0.096960.0000340460076203630
2299war10.187374551696513.3936152940858E-50
2300thegreatandmightypi0.1743963.3885355409875E-50
2301galox0.1744923.3843831543871E-50.003167296781334
2302Carl D0.2758653.3784945502361E-53.154172897409E-6
2303vilson0.0955350.0000335456408623285.0761472548825E-7
2304sfrankwyl0.4637553.3331078210269E-53.9900795076113E-7
2305vide0.2578173.3310059560121E-56.2730504135662E-7
2306bostonchrisb0.0944980.0000331815143163060.00025617954701851
2307brightonk0.0943350.0000331242793818780
2308Ajahan0.0941860.0000330719603313890
2309dfector0.0939290.0000329817187476590
2310Quafftheraven0.0937250.0000329100872959830
2311Lubricure0.0936060.0000328683022825054.9736519593923E-7
2312Suroth850.0935420.0000328458296702140
2313rscampos.pcmedic@gmail.com0.0934730.0000328216013850884.9665851505276E-7
2314MAJ Carr0.1780713.2777672177183E-55.6007706581416E-7
2315sixfivemil0.0928670.0000326088138374610
2316jduffgridcoinpool0.0927450.0000325659754202824.9279036704254E-7
2317hallvard0.1933823.2563521464774E-50.011618508893264
2318cub880.0927190.0000325568459215390
2319albertosi0.1933733.2460943893661E-50
2320Damaniel0.0211420.0000324555510416331.629504210219E-7
2321waynenilsen0.0922910.0000324065603268454.9037808792628E-7
23220xb0.0919610.0000322906859197213.129190935422E-5
2323Mika900.1958233.2054286851558E-56.0980714502351E-5
2324flowerhorn0.1905083.1942620658426E-56.1717962514008E-6
2325styleruk0.0907580.000031868271035570.0056674092345718
2326kupp0.0907060.0000318500120380840
2327Efimov0.2532243.1792800913678E-56.0006514689792E-6
2328Hoargarth0.0899030.0000315680509807494.7768971231037E-7
2329Jlaplace0.1699073.1505153780168E-50
2330x41270.1860263.146853044822E-55.9551186758404E-6
2331tKrpc2DE2ccXKjl1rSXqLTDOsvepFbGy0.0895610.0000314479629588210
2332SnailMaster0.0891780.0000313134784196440
2333vivaleauto0.0891330.0000312976773641270
2334Toflo0.1881553.1293757711224E-50
2335jaySeraph0.2852793.1215008446982E-50.0059220870258546
2336olli1230.1782273.1173187012232E-50
2337doutor_broncco0.0885340.0000310873477584690
2338JC2580.2516953.1068070279744E-56.1753325083377E-6
2339Headr0.1929683.0969353443222E-50.0012593161726528
2340Rekel0.0881680.0000309588325069320
2341thebuda0.087940.0000308787738256474.6725952749713E-7
2342milkman0.0878180.0000308359354084670
2343manzoor19840.0877590.0000308152184690124.662978038847E-7
2344Cheopsje0.1730493.0804860018341E-55.306754525333E-7
2345penguinminer70.1793993.0670199892824E-50
2346denik0.1900333.0583544902904E-50
2347Frobisher0.1847433.0556275361221E-54.7423947615002E-7
2348Zacc0.0868960.0000305121893376554.6171234820776E-7
2349adinb0.0868520.0000304967394167054.6147855904231E-7
2350lguadarrama4510.0866940.0000304412601551130
2351duje20070.1829063.0423306718703E-50
2352DreaM0.1838523.0289409553223E-56.0945763904154E-6
2353wichall0.0860090.0000302007329766890
2354Slay-ua0.0856460.0000300732711288530
2355arslan10010.2844923.0047863758521E-53.9566409377763E-7
2356RuledTV0.2509263.0045610942064E-55.0220593193457E-7
2357stronglite0.0854430.0000300019908117430
2358menderala0.1834842.9893008353245E-56.1688914991846E-6
2359DjaySan0.1716252.9750918211291E-50.068380948755192
2360maksas0.1358722.9750468033813E-53.6232535402912E-7
2361alexbeat0.0844850.0000296656038965170
2362PaperPhoenix0.1829962.9609129726068E-50
2363Heiko Friedlein0.0841410.0000295448136054550
2364DKstab0.4631582.9335140772003E-52.7455393798447E-5
2365jhonlobo0.0833640.0000292719820468640
2366over_ukraine0.178542.9249476857384E-50
2367StrikeSlipAviator0.1894822.9177696735032E-59.4243341005612E-5
2368Tuxhorn0.0830220.0000291518940249350.00010922295702213
2369veikus0.0828150.0000290792091695580
2370xghoxt0.0823720.0000289236565563580
2371Gordane0.4557612.8866635345581E-52.7016909419623E-5
2372gwenkatten0.1637042.8847448457337E-56.2391534678553E-6
2373Bucky0.1709912.8748052812002E-50
2374FinderofThings0.1841972.8742231666185E-54.5545811900721E-7
2375idmail0.1801192.8734174920558E-50
2376papercut0.0816760.0000286792668976970
2377alaynasdad0.1609222.8618163520205E-50
2378desertsky0.1956552.8605776978329E-53.6859679943948E-7
2379MahaPowerman0.2833262.8570514035877E-50
2380zelice0.081250.0000285296835721380
2381Nicolay040.5770512.849752757727E-50.0094552948901618
2382lomycoin7770.0810870.000028472448637710
2383Zer0dot0.1800252.8421391824842E-54.4847104202613E-7
2384internetadict7490.0802050.0000281627479495790
2385tekromancy0.080050.0000281083220916880
2386Prince0.1814642.8022040348373E-50
2387xatoros0.1931362.7930358648006E-53.5962224115362E-7
2388carlke0.1887742.7922154245228E-53.6007308934194E-7
2389A00180.1754192.7869252521847E-50
2390CollateralDJ0.0997790.0000278381388739713.7041945782461E-7
2391WinRender0.1747812.7815472560902E-50
2392Antifx0.0996490.0000278018691373163.6993684595721E-7
2393PawnOBI0.0996110.0000277912672142940
2394powermat0.0994740.000027753044491823.6928717613571E-7
2395Giraffe0.0994720.0000277524864958720
2396nichoboinco0.1924012.7717053753141E-50
2397argawarga0.0992950.0000277031038544273.6862265671829E-7
2398trev_f1000.0992792.7698639886839E-53.6856325908953E-7
2399nurtle0.0788510.0000276873117458050
2400notecards990.0990240.0000276274954034020
2401CyberNetic0.0989880.0000276174514763293.6748295023144E-7
2402cosyfungus0.0989780.0000276146614965863.6744582624164E-7
2403eLKosmonaut0.0989340.0000276023855857190
2404Malaussene0.0987890.000027561930879450
2405Grogdor0.0987820.0000275599778936313.6671819604156E-7
2406Templarthelast0.098720.0000275426800192260
2407Einsteinium890.0784190.0000275356216128430.036431452512615
2408joe0.1642552.7530501257632E-50.0081805863327668
2409Innovade0.0986510.0000275234291590023.6623187177518E-7
2410Byuda0.0986410.000027520639179260
2411Cruncher0.0783130.0000274984013487360
2412QNVX0.098550.0000274952503636023.658569194782E-7
2413hala0.0984350.0000274631655965613.654299935955E-7
2414phanta0.2558982.7452765313469E-55.5703086752523E-6
2415terryg0.1875912.7448497029787E-50
2416Eric15220.098340.0000274366607890063.650773156924E-7
2417Fikzy0.0982970.0000274246638761130
2418Tewale0.0982710.0000274174099287820
2419lprell0.1560512.7412997461506E-55.9635791964907E-6
2420Terrisclaw0.1946712.7412387965246E-50
2421Alyssa0.0780680.0000274123733798114.1480574019383E-7
2422sukasaro0.078050.0000274060529576040
2423m4nic0.0981190.0000273750022366940
24241001WordsPhoto0.0980710.000027361610333930
2425indurkin0.0980030.000027342638471680
2426flipbits0.0979890.000027338732500043.6377426365042E-7
2427Plantae0.0979770.0000273353845243493.6372971486266E-7
2428xanvincent0.0777580.0000273035216640280
2429BTCChaz0.0978590.0000273024627633863.6329165178303E-7
2430pp_me0.097810.0000272887918626470
2431Muffin0.0976630.000027247779160433.6256402158295E-7
2432john11750.0597182.7240635937319E-53.2998624459924E-7
2433stronk3420.0177330.0000272223198666770
2434bendikz0.0774260.000027186944987770
2435mediaservant0.0972370.0000271289260233953.6098253961747E-7
2436MattyM0.0972250.0000271255780477030
2437Grundman0.6267262.7119724680174E-50.94380786776195
2438sjclayton0.0772080.0000271103976521550
2439Auleyhill0.0971210.000027096562258380
2440Raulwake0.1807022.6993982577991E-53.6636578132159E-7
2441flnyrt0.0967020.0000269796621071643.5899640616318E-7
2442Zamkam0.1930982.6974361145653E-50
2443bloow0.0768010.0000269674858833690
2444greggo0.0767920.0000269643256722660.0052652861914136
2445PJSantosSLB0.0966070.0000269531572996090
2446Quann0.0965430.0000269353014292560
2447johndanlee@gmail.com0.0965322.6932232451539E-50
2448Nokii0.0964830.00002691856155080
2449mattvw0.0963830.0000268906617533740
2450Lachster0.0963320.0000268764328566870
2451redux870.0963140.000026871410893150
2452SkeletorsUncle0.0962940.0000268658309336650
2453Asmadi7400.096090.0000268089153469150
2454Lokhart0.0959920.0000267815735454370
2455onilink1280.095990.0000267810155494893.5635317808942E-7
2456Nuke_Flavor0.1636922.6764511968676E-50
2457Aeternitas970.0959030.0000267567427257280
2458legowiz0.0958310.0000267366548715813.557629066516E-7
2459cabrox60.0761240.0000267297677814820
2460George0.0760980.0000267206382827390
2461horaeg0.0957430.0000267121030498460
2462akhenaton0.0957420.0000267118240518723.5543250314239E-7
2463potato1230.0957120.0000267034541126440
2464stegosaurus0.0956980.0000266995481410040.00029885796688384
2465ilson_0000.0956110.0000266752753172433.54946178876E-7
2466jacobbieker0.09560.0000266722063395260
2467clopez0.0955960.0000266710903476290
2468erabhi@outlook.com0.0955250.0000266512814914570.025980994503306
2469eshko220.0758210.0000266233740076680
2470bluesky17340.1915092.6596597888501E-50
2471kigemon0.0952540.0000265756730404310
2472Indubitably0.0951880.000026557259174133.5337583410747E-7
2473jozaias0.0951420.0000265444252673148.4026512761116E-6
2474redraco0.0950760.0000265260114010130
2475kostin_vasiliy0.095060.0000265215474334240
2476curtisman0.0949720.0000264969956116893.6291298708707E-7
2477davjavanoid0.0949040.0000264780237494390
2478Wheenus0.1864572.6436732049248E-50
2479jormnakorn0.0947450.0000264336630715320
2480gridcoin-user0.0946740.0000264138542153590
2481nonowho0.1571742.6390848603411E-53.860129832618E-7
2482ayanosuke@earthlink.net0.0751570.0000263902206551533.9933846154312E-7
2483helper220.0945320.0000263742365030144.6112895698153E-6
2484tanilo0.0944080.0000263396407542050
2485cammywood@gmail.com0.0171490.0000263258085712310
2486Freekels0.0943420.0000263212268879040
2487remi32c0.0943290.0000263175999142380.00035892070292317
2488thiagobbt0.0942170.0000262863521411210
2489Darkzippy0.0747520.0000262480111555010
2490Percivul0.2676272.6242278046017E-52.0452543224465E-7
2491whizzywig0.0940470.0000262389224854960
2492Nik0.0939570.0000262138126678123.488058709631E-7
2493Burianu0.0939130.0000262015367569450
2494offthegrid0.0938630.0000261875868582323.4845690545898E-7
2495SilverLight0.0938020.0000261705679818020
2496silentkage0.1725132.614126624712E-50
2497deltawhiskey0.0936530.0000261289972836370
2498aheddens0.0743710.0000261142288854580.0097695078487578
2499bcooley11040.1729152.609491648427E-50
2500greenit0.2798232.6045018893383E-50.058290839508086
2501dc2970.0933190.0000260358119602333.4643736041386E-7
2502jarrod0.0932520.0000260171190959570
2503moorbsen0.4522892.5994938460672E-51.5810216669886E-5
2504daviddos0.0930770.0000259682944504613.455389598607E-7
2505MutatedE0.0739190.0000259555160611553.9276048456971E-7
2506polarisx30.0929360.000025928955736093.4501551160452E-7
2507atOm_470.1572632.5911517068498E-54.5522962282845E-7
2508renowolf370.0928640.0000259088678819430
2509MassivFotze0.0737290.0000258888004934173.9175094044616E-7
2510Kimax0.158552.5884550319201E-54.5585311738669E-7
2511calowe0.0927510.0000258773411108510
2512nunchlee0.0926490.0000258488833174773.4395005309727E-7
2513davited0.0926470.0000258483253215280
2514Jochen20.0926310.000025843861353943.4388322991563E-7
2515Ticher0.09260.0000258352124167383.4376814554725E-7
2516Monaddo0.0925870.0000258315854430723.4371988436051E-7
2517Andrei Epikhin0.0925180.0000258123345828480
2518Affection0.0924850.0000258031276496984.185135866104E-7
2519timmy1241230.0923910.0000257769018401170
2520Munzy0.1877852.5753187012305E-50
2521Lainly0.0922850.0000257473280548453.4259873986855E-7
2522sinjake0.0733150.0000257434307826620
2523hatesfreedom0.0922590.0000257400741075140
2524megaman36720.0920420.0000256795315470990
2525merchantx0.0920150.0000256719986017943.4159639214395E-7
2526hockachu0.0918890.0000256368448570373.5824278917024E-7
2527Delta620.091860.0000256287539157830
2528securitysix0.0916980.0000255835562439531.4671040666227E-5
2529coaxialgamer10.1514982.5569179690437E-54.4642622742388E-7
2530Cwiek0.0728020.0000255632987497693.868254278013E-7
2531ham890.0915330.0000255375215781990.00094987031436275
2532Tate0.0914950.0000255269196551770
2533Lopi0.0914910.000025525803663280
2534cahurst84@googlemail.com0.0913740.0000254931609002920
25357646640.0725220.0000254649810709983.853376785666E-7
2536StealthSecrecy10.0724740.000025448126611780
2537campbegc0.0911840.0000254401512851820
2538CaptainEagle0.0910870.0000254130884816783.3815128589052E-7
2539eaton.brooks0.0910180.0000253938376214543.378951303609E-7
2540napoly0.0908980.0000253603578645423.374496424833E-7
2541stickyscience0.0908810.000025355614898983.3738653170064E-7
2542bblue0.0908290.0000253411070043180.00010779432679034
2543Zimtho0.0908210.0000253388750205243.3716378776184E-7
2544ramses928140.0721220.0000253245272441813.8321232251703E-7
2545vanity0.0907110.0000253081852433550
2546tathata0.0906880.0000253017682899478.0093040421866E-6
2547Vaztes0.0906790.0000252992573081790.0029282399942925
2548augustocco0.1874092.5243736711301E-50
2549azanon0.0718560.0000252311254493480
2550lucrio0.0717890.0000252075994333560
2551shiba0.0716430.0000251563337865680
2552gridgrindr0.0901330.0000251469244142313.3460965726361E-7
2553AshenCrow0.0901020.0000251382754770293.3449457289523E-7
2554GridChiLLa0.0900750.0000251307425317240
2555nebnev0.0900590.0000251262785641363.5645712526086E-7
2556Krotochwila0.0899530.0000250967047788640
2557Slagathor0.0897490.0000250397891921140
2558christellebosch0.0896260.000025005472441280
2559crclark960.1558132.49654382318E-50.1450832357919
2560nobody0.1696622.4964273376539E-50
2561jesse0.0894270.0000249499518444020
2562Divinegon0.0894210.0000249482778565560
2563riley990.0892810.0000249092181401593.3144669333265E-7
2564xsodio0.0892790.0000249086601442113.314392685347E-7
2565honghan0.0892680.0000249055911664940
2566harvey19690.0892540.0000249016851948540
2567brichik0.0892190.0000248919202657550
2568crafty9110.0891430.0000248707164197113.3093438227342E-7
2569sgoldberg080.0891330.0000248679264399693.1487703159329E-5
2570Schatten19840.0891150.0000248629044764320
2571ogb760.0890380.0000248414216324143.3054458038052E-7
2572Calibra20-16v0.0707450.0000248410149453650.00060265756797138
2573ThorbenREX0.0890360.0000248408636364650
2574Regganz0.0890090.000024833330691163.304369208101E-7
2575fddragon0.1500962.4828581413146E-50
2576Relexus0.0889910.0000248283087276230
2577btc-gridcoin0.0889080.0000248051518957593.3006196851312E-7
2578santiky0.0888840.0000247984559443773.299728709376E-7
2579Rivet0.070610.0000247936117788140
2580SandmanEight0.2775812.4792038990969E-52.4608486594472
2581BorgMan0.0705690.0000247792152615650
2582daylenfarkas@gmail.com0.0888050.000024776415104410
2583morin0.088750.0000247610702158260
2584acf0.0887470.0000247602332219030
2585kaptaineaglu0.0886470.0000247323334244770
2586Smoov Jeezy0.0704260.0000247290030184783.7420081286687E-7
2587SgtPlasmax0.0885930.0000247172675338673.2889256283442E-7
2588Listrr0.0884950.0000246899257323890.0019463759220709
2589olidc0.0882850.0000246313361577943.2774914394858E-7
2590inrideo0.088250.0000246215712286943.2761920998429E-7
2591II12yanII0.1685672.4562887764392E-50
25924sken0.0880320.0000245607496703053.2680990700665E-7
2593Guilren0.0879980.000024551263739180
2594NecessaryPie0.0879870.0000245481947614633.2664284905255E-7
2595pauloromerosa0.0878460.0000245088560470920
2596merlin53260.0878010.000024496301138255.6186898694249E-5
2597kf8a0.2778342.4435200581887E-50
2598reiboavista0.0693850.0000243634719341880
2599keldsen1.499912.435960945395E-50.26115639446123
2600ozak1.1053742.4344159533001E-50.0010079688825422
2601goatsheep70.0871210.0000243065825157523.2342791153588E-7
2602scrabaxo0.0690020.0000242289873950110
2603terradrive0.0689850.0000242230181073710
2604cixot0.0865310.0000241419737109370
2605kPepis0.0864810.0000241280238122240
2606adatius0.0686260.0000240969607978033.6463671064382E-7
2607Vipered0.0863650.0000240956600472090
2608Cpt.Flashbang0.0863560.0000240931490654413.2058792631618E-7
2609lobstermd0.0860550.0000240091706751883.194704942232E-7
2610arthanys0.0860180.000023998847750140
2611mab2760.0683050.0000239842466017833.6293111241405E-7
2612aqwaqw543210.0859310.0000239745749263791.896827984433E-6
2613PorkShankEffect0.0682310.0000239582626438223.6253792154488E-7
2614specky0.0858440.0000239503021026180
2615danewesley0.0858250.0000239450011411070
2616wolf950.0857660.0000239285402606262.8120382801724E-6
2617Dr. Oktagon0.0856750.0000239031514449680.0058306180694885
2618Barrel0.0679380.0000238553802156790
2619Firastic0.085390.0000238236370223030
2620mich40760.0851930.0000237686744213733.1627040630245E-7
2621Gehirn0.0850950.0000237413326198950
2622CryptoKillean0.0850360.0000237248717394143.1568755966259E-7
2623radurock0.0849240.0000236936239662963.1527177097683E-7
2624for.boinc.compute0.0848560.0000236746521040460
2625Cheasy0.0847670.0000236498212843370
2626techbert0.0847280.0000236389403633410.0049282205129175
2627sirus_990.0847050.0000236325234099330
2628OffedMyClock0.0846370.0000236135515476830
2629Athelios0.0846010.0000236035076206093.1407266610629E-7
2630Kohaku0.0844970.0000235744918312860
2631woolls19880.0844890.0000235722598474923.1365687742054E-7
2632koenhoof0.0844870.0000235717018515430
2633Mersla0.0843970.000023546592033860
2634Evgeny0.0843280.0000235273411736360
2635LettuceLord0.0842630.0000235092063053090
2636josh_hardman0.0841110.0000234667986132210
2637DarcHK0.0839970.0000234349928441550
2638Necrotechnologist0.0839840.0000234313658704893.1178211593564E-7
2639MasayaNegishi0.0839340.0000234174159717760
2640kvdu600.0839210.0000234137889981110
2641JRAP123450.0838720.0000234001180973723.1136632724988E-7
264211pasha0.0838590.0000233964911237060
2643kneedeepincode0.0666030.0000233866155686781.4106678841687E-6
2644john750770.066590.0000233820508193063.5381864835153E-7
2645tengu88900.0665650.000023373272455133.5368581359843E-7
2646sergey3220.1797022.336468535464E-50
2647pruis0030.0837440.0000233644063566660
2648CMNatic0.0835630.0000233139077233253.7813753530401E-7
2649xSameki0.083510.0000232991208306890
2650melmaks0.066310.0000232837331405352.5421544783192E-5
26512bitbear0.083420.0000232740110130050
2652kong4560.0833130.0000232441582297590
2653Frigglish0.0832410.0000232240703756120
2654Pacman4life0.083170.0000232042615194393.0876022316593E-7
2655clinton.madden@gmail.com0.0831220.0000231908696166750
2656Jesus1over0.1770442.3144276954973E-50
2657oliver_170.082940.0000231400919853590
2658kuldeepx200.0829330.0000231381389995390
2659saidie0.0829230.0000231353490197960.00031552181961013
2660f0rky0.1748522.3127816074491E-50
2661Trifectorce0.082860.0000231177721474180
2662Pajsmak0.082850.0000231149821676753.0757225549233E-7
2663alex920.3649442.3114538913066E-50.0053181177623926
2664gwilwiley0.065820.0000231116772026840
2665astro0.0658120.0000231088681261483.4968483083512E-7
2666BlueFlamingSky0.0658090.0000231078147224470
2667rantsycancy0.0827420.0000230848503864550.016677091865073
2668few_0.0827340.0000230826184026610
2669jd1013110.150132.3069819672037E-50
2670grekit0.0826550.0000230605775626940
2671TalibaIIIka0.0825660.0000230357467429850
2672keys0.0825380.0000230279347997050
2673kosciak0.0655620.0000230210844843883.4835648330415E-7
2674gregoryww0.0825120.0000230206808523740
2675robotcha0.0824890.0000230142638989663.0623207946055E-7
2676jant123xd0.0824420.0000230011509941760
2677testifitworks0.0823590.0000229779941623120
2678Sparhawk0.082250.0000229475833831180
2679jl915690.0820970.0000229048966930556.4043173938079E-5
2680dashing_nelson0.0820690.0000228970847497760.019866719379181
2681phv10.0651740.0000228848442723753.4629488793607E-7
2682sepsep0.1614192.2799518572584E-50
2683jbain0.0148460.0000227904224181291.1442446081218E-7
2684Nuad010.0642990.0000225776015262147.3722120495274E-5
2685Maciej0.1445192.2548002669915E-54.0193874714885E-7
2686Tawmcruize0.0641190.0000225143973041463.4068926135534E-7
2687nekocruncher0.0634560.0000222815950861980
2688Doogo0.0634080.000022264740626980
2689hongkongkiwi0.0633230.0000222348941887810
2690skyyalexander0.0627680.0000220400145040730
2691minigato0.2453712.2031805807646E-50.00017421381656875
2692DoomTrooper0.0625510.0000219638183030253.3235786564104E-7
2693timsakki0.0142650.0000218985164889271.09946445742E-7
2694IceRaven0.0783770.0000218670242287980
2695jamalw9570.0783280.0000218533533280590
2696dex36360.0620190.0000217770147133593.2953114209512E-7
2697Posk0.0618020.0000217008185123110
2698solohan830.061580.0000216228666384270
2699randomblock10.1491012.161868725064E-53.3175406751958E-7
2700InhumanThree10.0612830.0000215185796720160
2701ivo20000.06110.0000214543220462470
2702BardLord0.0609140.0000213890110167780
2703EvilHunter0.0608870.0000213795303834680
2704marcus1190.0607625523323952.1335832505584E-53.2285514546685E-7
2705varjo10.0605430.0000212587400924053.2168857827222E-7
2706bryanjulius77@gmail.com0.0602910.0000211702541815113.2034960396099E-7
2707rbingerjr@gmail.com0.0601890.0000211344384556723.1980763816835E-7
2708oooMICKEYooo0.0599390.0000210466548139123.1847929063737E-7
2709sbampa840.0599180.0000210392809880043.1836770944477E-7
2710tigachen0.0598280.000021007678876970
2711harukaxxxx0.0597870.0000209932823597220
2712davegrid0.0597820.0000209915266868870
2713Dr Grey0.0592360.0000207998072132820
2714shadowarmy810.0745320.0000207942770177570
2715Traguk0.059060.0000207380075294823.1380882071845E-7
2716adamje420.0590160.0000207225576085333.13575031553E-7
2717virtualgrant0.0585980.0000205757833595090
2718hu66myd100.0585910.000020573325417543.1131684075033E-7
2719ralthiel19830.058270.0000204606112215190
2720hvideo0.0574770.0000201821615098553.0539772415229E-7
2721cljacobus0.0568170.0000199504126956080
2722tinkerwitd0.0566490.0000198914220883453.0099823712969E-7
2723rahulsey0.0566406348236770.0000198884847857783.0095378968443E-7
2724sja19900.0564670.0000198275155971430
2725Chimizu0.0554380.0000194661981276572.9456372168963E-7
2726zk010.0552670.0000194061541166932.9365513197844E-7
2727espalhacartas0.1464031.9307836437922E-53.31382403232E-6
2728CanimAilem0.0547780.000019234449313410
2729algimantas.bik@gmail.com0.0547141.9211976701119E-50
2730Thameshouse0.054670.0000191965267801690
2731eliecer0.0545750.00001916316899630
2732brunocf0.0545480.000019153688362990
2733fajetas0.0539480.0000189430076227652.8664677040499E-7
2734Najuyi0.0537140.0000188608421340782.85403437116E-7
2735baleszkr0.0672880.0000187732156921970
2736Aardappel0.0531410.0000186596420271632.82358864575E-7
2737ashisacat0.0530889107800620.0000186413517014720
2738AdamTT10.0527710.0000185297222373570
2739Kevin Prell0.2925391.8528607400284E-51.7341325090798E-5
2740zeitkunst0.0525040.0000184359693079570
2741pigrid30.0518940.0000182217772220620
2742NikeGS0.051860.0000182098386467820
2743Benwa580.0515850.0000181132766408460
2744nagyf0.0515330.000018095017643360
2745BoxOfDemons0.0648030.0000180799057261542.4057459110041E-7
2746capitalpm0.0513010.0000180135544238060
2747Morgys920.1431821.7878367615495E-53.3202890484659E-6
2748greyscott130.0508690.0000178618642908440
2749tylergleave0.0506410.0000177818056095580
2750nyquist0.0635280.0000177241833089690
2751rolis0.0503690.0000176862970073230.0023968038480895
2752BobDole0.279051.767425162132E-51.6541715007528E-5
2753elpiromano6660.0503340.0000176740072974770
2754superberg0.0619930.0000172959214184752.3014274996663E-7
2755pdelvo0.2702461.7116630724441E-51.6019825529204E-5
2756jimcruz0.2643771.6744904572262E-51.0579406327463E-5
2757Juckelmauf0.1812131.6647042685529E-52.2937520759002E-7
2758fabiodavilla0.2732621.601055165322E-50
2759oshimoto0.1750981.5844308609432E-52.2238108595503E-7
2760schemer0.0564920.0000157611535620562.097208431777E-7
2761Jacobo0.1933631.548700295777E-51.1982481272168E-7
2762MrGreen0.0524710.0000146393027075450
2763user0.2722961.4617550053157E-50
2764Tidespider0.0523090.0000145941050357140
2765builderroth0.0411774619043450.0000144588302576582.1879191941045E-7
2766october30th0.2904181.4342224454919E-50
2767adotout10.1768331.4123650060734E-51.0926420413698E-7
2768jonatj0.0984250.0000139122930228910
2769qbull0.0495660.0000138288135923111.8400876784228E-7
2770Coffy_Donut0.0969330.0000137014000466130
2771slightperil0.2425991.3585517662E-51.1940499371276E-7
2772CHKB0404090.1717931.336392563655E-51.2008037318857E-7
2773C0ldMiner0.0373959569309640.0000131310131460641.9869930823135E-7
2774safaksoysal0.3651961.2556528503684E-52.8584349443184E-7
2775aepksbuck0.1943661.2310602367423E-51.1521759466595E-5
2776J3rain0.0867780.0000122659991256339.6546415617451E-8
2777Pkung0.0429120.0000119723610715660
2778YFH_awan0.0842280.0000119055587171150
2779StarPhone0.0423210.0000118074732687770
2780edy210060.1783221.1294419987877E-50
2781pigr_141d32ac0.1765291.1180856349973E-50
2782Mogamin0.0783240.0000110710331595110
2783Ladyshave0.1744951.1052028441721E-51.0343832862349E-5
2784rrroland970.077610.0000109701098451268.6346393280218E-8
2785kehmax0.2844311.094481564861E-50
2786mongooze0.0391610.0000109258396701070
2787hpruitt220.0758370.0000107194977493220
2788schmidte050.1860051.0440948208296E-50
2789lakewik@lakewik.pl0.00244574373758280.0000104308947393710
2790ownislo0.1756699.8617774814378E-65.1672314007129E-6
2791colinza0.1954989.654622635263E-60
2792beelitzs0.1930539.5338768867477E-62.697525305795E-7
2793zacake0.191839.4734793201081E-62.6804363538025E-7
2794spudgun0.1881019.2893235343359E-60.0083734668039822
2795ngecezt0.1858999.1805782835259E-62.5975626217774E-7
2796pigr_ff1d748b0.0241368998995780.00000847529989596690
2797omega330.024079995108760.00000845531865688050
2798Jack-Hiker0.4539358.2885091949179E-66.3738069899817E-6
2799GASHIEL0.2759688.1075384246672E-61.5942484851521E-7
2800fransl0.1924427.9294134764565E-60.42896827399872
2801reepo0.1806337.5414118914697E-60
2802Deathwing0.0212950962081950.00000747744438717590
2803modmath0.3895666.6533080379238E-66.6159108801223E-6
2804Ratfor0.1865036.4825036971057E-61.4884489431065E-7
2805jpramospa0.0999830.00000633264540352785.9268600308105E-6
2806Konstantin-Hans0.1906346.3306851925615E-64.7903580099734E-6
2807bugoid0.0998880.00000632662836749840
2808avatar1830.099840.00000632358818087290
2809naroekie0.0997590.00000631845786594250
2810akrasis0.1981546.2172449862046E-69.1240143544688E-6
2811AcadsXD0.0979870.00000620622430968759.1409499347996E-6
2812smartyboinc0.0972480.00000615941810310030
2813Kaze470.0969910.000006143140437210
2814amg_sniper0.0955680.00000605301157121060
2815SomeQuickGuy0.1753016.0373633801109E-61.376196313483E-7
2816btbroker0.094690.0000059974014908540.00066650864505527
2817onediego0.0942950.00000597238328841565.589682912148E-6
2818rasmusnieminen0.0940420.00000595635897141085.574685406694E-6
2819jjk230.093870.00000594546496933640.00033036078207323
2820jelimoore0.0938580.000005944704922680
2821Stormz0.093630.00000593026403620930
2822m0nsterhunt3r0.0935640.00000592608377959935.5463501987616E-6
2823pigrid50.0931210.00000589802539053560
2824Hypercraft0.0931060.00000589707533221510
2825Marcinho0.0928640.00000588174772464530
2826smaster20.092510.00000585932634828280
2827Phuture0.0911740.0000057747078205420
2828bluhn3210.0905290.00000573385531276295.3664394119925E-6
2829asabau0.0880180.00000557481554992060
2830fred750.0876670.00000555258418522220.060845894192959
2831talip06070.0875810.0000055471371841850
2832vitalykondratiev0.0875810.0000055471371841850
2833gabe-o-tron0.0874460.0000055385866593015.1836832486951E-6
2834Pokie0.0865910.00000548443333503575.1329999792757E-6
2835Kimli0.0865270.00000548037975286850
2836tezler0.0860460.0000054499145493930
2837drclutch240.0851980.00000539620458567725.0504247812627E-6
2838Kagari0.0843830.00000534458475026640
2839sonounodifacebook0.0843470.00000534230461029740
2840Zuperoes0.0841980.00000533286736431434.9911461035794E-6
2841Fury11840.0841170.00000532773704938390
2842gr1ddy80.0840280.00000532210003668260
2843jusanherndon0.0839270.0000053157029773254.9750815819272E-6
2844MuMMeL0.0829920.00000525648267535060
2845criticalslinky0.0826150.00000523260454289680
2846bartigas0.10.00000493847642188820
2847Wallace440.0999260.0000049348219493360
2848rsbball110.2917124.9311180920195E-66.520480617752E-6
2849VenomousKen0.0998350.0000049303279357921.3949922503356E-7
2850SilverBullet7520.1932414.9262783851261E-63.3692858362996E-6
2851jacobsunny950.0996470.00000492104360011891.3923653304873E-7
2852mitleidspender0.0996460.00000492099421535470
2853jfernf750.0995330.00000491541373699791.3907724110047E-7
2854knubbel19760.0994690.00000491225311208790
2855kobush0.0994230.00000490998141293392.7708526993074E-6
2856xxcavemanxx0.0993240.00000490509232127621.3878520586201E-7
2857HannsGruber0.0993190.00000490484539745510
2858parallella0.0990710.00000489259797592881.4869260612422E-6
2859Arthur0.0990440.00000489126458729490
2860Tawm0.0990320.00000489067197012430
2861Ganster0.0989620.0000048872150366290
2862jcv960.0988440.00000488138763445110
2863Graeham0.0988260.00000488049870869521.3808935156174E-7
2864Aureli0.0988230.00000488035055440251.3808515966837E-7
2865yura04069110.0984360.00000486123865064981.3754440542299E-7
2866shabbyblue160.0982330.00000485121354351340
2867badbad0.0981890.00000484904061388780
2868ljt0640p0.0981630.00000484775661001811.3716294312585E-7
2869KonTan40.097950.00000483723765523950
2870tansanrao0.0978790.00000483373133697991.3676611055301E-7
2871peskr0.0976920.0000048244963860711.3650481586596E-7
2872GrumpyTechDude0.0976350.00000482168145451050
2873JAMy0.097620.00000482094068304720
2874sanmn190.0974280.00000481145880831720
2875cbredlow0.0973470.00000480745864241550
2876ArchdukeMustachio0.0971390.00000479718661145791.3573211018716E-7
2877grahammore0.0969690.00000478879120154070
2878potetsos0.0969260.00000478666765667930
2879zprz0.0968820.00000478449472705370
2880ymmmot0.0965670.00000476893852632470
2881nacjm0.0964380.00000476256789174053.5838273826313E-5
2882mantas7776@gmail.com0.0963090.00000475619725715630
2883x_Nyu_x0.096280.00000475476509899391.345318313841E-7
2884xlcus0.0962060.00000475111062644176.3223393450904E-7
2885kangwie0.096160.00000474883892728771.3436415564909E-7
2886benjamin0.0961320.00000474745615388951.3432503131093E-7
2887netdragon0.0961050.00000474612276525560
2888ralphychaib10.0955730.00000471985007069121.3354394184537E-7
2889evilkanoa0.0955290.00000471767714106550
2890shel24010.0954820.00000471535605714730
2891jack3690.0953780.00000471022004166850
2892mikeyorr0.0952160.0000047022197098651.3304510653374E-7
2893aubury0.0951020.00000469658984674410
2894abrasaxxx0.0950330.0000046931822980130
2895mtr460.094920.00000468760181965620
2896kukoh0.0948344799178380.00000468337843056271.3251200936544E-7
2897mrob160.0941120.00000464769893016740
2898gudgogi0.0940760.00000464592107865550
2899helloegg0.0939330.00000463885905737220
2900srshn90.0938020.00000463238965325950
2901giulian0.0934590.00000461545067913250
2902Dan Munteanu0.0933390.00000460952450742620
2903jasonqin0.2604174.6076139504515E-60
2904kocurec0.0931140.00000459841293547691.301079865756E-7
2905bintangpersada0.0929990.00000459273368759181.2994729732956E-7
2906vincent23110.0928770.00000458670874635710.00011908783843589
2907jogman0.0927680.00000458132580705720
2908mardke0.0926650.00000457623917634271.2948059986713E-7
2909blandry890.0926550.00000457574532870051.2946662688921E-7
2910kaine03270.0926320.00000457460947912340
2911Yves0.0926090.00000457347362954640
2912ep39980.092410.00000456364606146680
2913fuk00346jp0.0922780.000004557127272595.7131118248839E-5
2914darlingscastle0.092190.00000455278141333871.2881688341608E-7
2915snapdata0.0920410.00000454542308347011.2860868604512E-7
2916pabst0.0918570.00000453633628685380
2917reset0.0917110.00000452912611127780
2918pqgabe0.0916810.00000452764456835130
2919b0i1p@3*an%s0.0916360.00000452542225396141.2804278043948E-7
2920stvnschr8@gmail.com0.0916110.0000045241876348561.2800784799469E-7
2921flac0n0.0916070.00000452399009579910
2922austinplaneboy0.0914170.00000451460699059751.277367722231E-7
2923danhatz0.091370.00000451228590667920
2924Lubuntus0.0913310.00000451035990087472.295873452871E-6
2925omicron1480.0911380.00000450082864138041.5165012663011E-6
2926ARTEM260.0909580.0000044919393838210
2927seanchaynes0.0906680.00000447761780219760
2928rustyschakelford0.090350.0000044619134471760
2929deadleg220.0902340.00000445618481452664.5693118923984E-6
2930dstancer0.0028180.00000432597402494192.1719529204414E-8
2931thefriedone0.0815840.00000402900660403320
2932wfttt0.0025070.00000384855105767540
2933jedinavs0.0021640.00000332200418380921.6678871965348E-8
2934varunx0.1855273.2337292914146E-60
2935capgenfrancis0.1749413.1942901231853E-63.9811558670013E-8
2936Katiee0.1781813.1095263821644E-60.0017079656508013
2937mightyalpaca0.1766973.0696738562782E-63.7652437282129E-8
2938upsideyourhead0.1719342.985038062171E-60
2939evrae0.0012310.00000188973528200980
2940stalwart1230.000428932177329780.00000182936025688360
2941mfsmarques0.0999820.00000182559557277210
2942gruser0.0997970.00000182221761292970
2943AdKo0.0994620.00000181610076672860
2944Nat_Ryan0.097710.00000178411057405891.1936577589991E-8
2945d_a_c_e0.0969550.00000177032484605340
2946lucalagia0.0969020.00000176935710620670
2947awaken0.0967340.0000017662895534850
2948vito0.0961810.00000175619219244251.1749789880083E-8
2949Sthieli0.096130.00000175526097108063.3227274792897E-6
2950MasterOfBMW0.0948030.00000173103095642735.7926097374533E-5
2951v1red0.0947030.00000172920503218811.1569232499282E-8
2952Pitest0.093990.00000171618619236310
2953rogerover0.0937470.0000017117491964621.1452444369347E-8
2954Gtechcoin0.093170.00000170121361360220
2955apc0.0010940.00000167942355687958.4319251063266E-9
2956ilyaluk0.0918570.00000167723922834230
2957belijone0.0915560.00000167174319638251.1184784544358E-8
2958winterkid110.0914970.00000167066590108150
2959bencoons100.0908970.00000165971035564660
2960Anarkos0.089980.00000164296663037380.021931032650356
2961zackscanlan0.0895760.00000163558989644770
2962cuneko0.0982610.00000162347842140470
2963TruckJones0.088770.00000162087294708020
2964skynet330.0974610.00000161026073852820
2965TheFNK0.0876590.00000160058692878341.0708714102559E-8
2966steve202860.0873310.00000159459789727911.0668644534966E-8
2967eventsec69@hotmail.com0.0868140.00000158515786896284.924825701953E-6
2968sblakistonmoore0.0957910.00000158266882552360.025803499092052
2969pigrid0.0861280.00000157263202868230
2970CombatOrpheus0.0860490.00000157118954853341.0512031164068E-8
2971newfietycoon0.1882081.5685093827422E-60.0075440036493687
2972olmec0.0852450.00000155650911765071.5354857427862E-6
2973Jibu890.0849670.00000155143304826590.00054141296535253
2974Dspradau0.0831640.00000151851163423431.0159589997892E-8
2975Sunrise0.0827090.00000151020367894630
2976kb4asa0.0822240.00000150134794638650
2977pageamp0.0822170.00000150122013168971.0043901337798E-8
2978jackdawman0.0907280.00000149901741501920
2979jazzor900.0907280.00000149901741501920
2980erwor0.0897320.00000148256139983812.6946206982237E-8
2981astroboyjrv0.0880960.00000145553123835570
2982luojun31390.1783741.441586582921E-60
2983Tealkan0.0851890.00000140750148320340
2984DjNaymesh0.0844620.00000139548991388942.5363644342417E-8
2985bercik99990.0831130.00000137320159613890
2986Shubham2210.0823120.00000135996739115892.4718006832813E-8
2987Candunc0.0007810.00000119893034545050
2988Chris_B920.0003370.000000517336141378790
2989Ojciech0.0002940.000000451325891885352.2659835294881E-9
2990dpiaggesi823.602493568978e-192.8743163724052e-210
2991konradhilton5.0607080999225e-267.6784990857678e-280
2992luucoin2.9193944467426e-344.4295318259222e-362.7019762719757E-12
2993nickjf223.852666925713e-385.845565261373e-400
2994Aldegundo1.5136768679116e-392.2966680189646e-410
2995FotoLyfe4.7189356852018e-407.1599354535335e-420
2996malexion3.1440747771654e-414.7704342604585e-430
2997Xerxes1.9907425000944e-413.0205090207056e-431.8424844936149E-19
2998dseabiscuit1.5211730402658e-412.308041793431e-430
2999mrShrimp3.8286079882302e-425.8090611742335e-440
3000quasilax2.3089934768796e-423.5033841018286e-442.1370341351566E-20
3001Truhls1.4650632811851e-422.2229077123306e-441.3559545634958E-20
3002DFYX0.09687403.2020649150155E-6
3003Fazz0.38040300
3004JRS0.09855600
3005LinuxComputing1.40305604.6376493087948E-5
3006MetalG0.19115506.3184210296858E-6
3007Shafay0.09452803.1245204315562E-6
3008aku0.09844900
3009alinux0.28605600
3010buddyboy0.09572900
3011cgdntx0.28114609.2929758510739E-6
3012cpoj0.09404500
3013cregan220.0979500
3014dannnielli90.1864600
3015dodecahedron12200.27857901.8873520758455E-5
3016eastbit0.09972203.2962024635627E-6
3017ergxciter_1280.18701106.1814456079232E-6
3018florent.laval.tlse@gmail.com0.09705300
3019grippler0.48643301.6078514800728E-5
3020kwaa0.33838900
3021maguilla70.09530500
3022moeKonpyuta0.0990800
3023mrpurplz0.095800
3024myridium0.09564900
3025nyanloutre0.183900
3026q3aserver0.28031806.6085550697588E-5
3027racoon90010.09744700
3028sbowne@ccsf.edu0.09206400
3029wendellwoneys0.09293400
3030yubigalaxy0.09855100