Pool's Total Magnitude (according to the database): 12013.888613673

Username Total RAC Total Magnitude Total Percent (at last payment)
1dominicys535.7918591970.47892655720.025015450901171
2infinitejones4081.1751042713496.240557771771.3453168543532
3OnlyDailyDye7.472622310.137053644710.0013463061600981
4blhz12.451443185.35990043742.5135682675881
5Gren774512.9075391169180.051137870190.58173204520119
6davidenot933626.516128097148.776938457120.73002766123169
7314159331.4802410508143.929762939260.77194086147767
8cddr312592.56097244185137.676428277550.34513355344525
9ccrumpet2855.2192313231134.00520380081.1353396887453
10Lenni2800.8996972151125.177787278970.00097460911189105
11Firebox1163.4985391233117.238137123926.535558589034
12jerrychen157.691867108.094586633561.7859738565291
13philipp.pavlik5.97672396.8268409397520.28758540717295
14Sorviqon36.20149595.6203088316444.9948258496237
15DigitalUnderground108.22441589.3159756204740.13875795052876
16jamezz9.240560336151786.741775432210.10534664558883
17megasquid6.75311984.9908880532580.11619213004768
18kiebitz963.6739798250583.5988788156370.11066387227934
19brewsmithy5.492103480516878.7186921867370.1794677482801
20agates2.82539177.5310765670570.20864282007766
21Hvuori1.94597175.5110427617790
22alexcat11.84662971.9448687680010.22410676119792
23aybiss7.71455863.3211856308480.19796757459092
24chronosamoht431.333090194863.088212608870.12767387924961
25TribalBob420443.394550430162.4063422989430.13484818531983
26Borley113.92110560.7407877837930.31189036026233
27texke67.37121560.167857025010.17128324391655
28froilan_rivero4.10617359.5277672343290.30770012389794
29dingopup4.3222657.9251132569060.29984989957822
30gurp499.5362030461253.8394295428520.11072119316196
31Roeland2478.967392227649.8021242233730.2426754983057
32jting1.87071349.4313814179882.1690276889964
33HammersThor6.56796349.0977370603190.087708079108841
34somebodysomewhere15756745603.3033309291748.8765316163920.19246356266425
35tabster6.36898547.7751346675710.44746481743328
36MastincaMerryman1078.530365476747.7531678217670.13047566931286
37ArizonaSquid3.71082845.7441578668840.10620847108116
38cibban3.547627855796245.6231294258420.0035250956395447
39bossuyt-geert@telenet.be45.79841843.0686082765650.12522420672488
40Mithian1487.098271487542.8617899581520.16871283843929
41DJDLabs1.55947742.8449460765640
42Kutsche0.95323942.4439131582360.0032988477218432
43Ozymankos66.20257942.0675630947420
44Arhiadminum2.03246941.3566053144461.5073513113573
45TitowPuente15.6233820000240.645676873740.044111476369794
46SMBK939.7216083149840.5466865000250.22507460593412
47astrocyte3.748804580218140.380405223151.1047169264751
48filllbadguy5.50325139.9090454403360.51142740381195
49silence9113.83775239.3583224665590.033849125945393
507yl4r975.4173295101338.9506263273010.46211945030482
51Asteras991.93882238.3113325482370.0092720656308434
52Leef4.991327608494938.3108223851880.058540466012718
53Markhor95.30705818402238.1409200839920.12517708441746
54AyrA66.64976437.7670126689470.38935692430711
55gizmodroid487.113856694337.7470773358210.054613077750538
56ChthonicMiasma137.4540799301537.3092212643350.078513583125006
57jrkkrj11.85369937.1474228286160.084272525829352
58brody.c1650.5144687884635.8048196194160.57185742443718
59ihsanyassin20.4698434.9562392213560.028264635212386
60crypticchameleon495.0123693660934.7288519360920.081855313958446
61chenwx1.67721534.3408136566330.050215370747772
62chw55568.64836934.1875740496880.55244885845181
63banhan16101.76321532.6617982111960.061097826530172
64henrik968.3300154271432.5838514762330.093434472749431
65felfalas83.15662295145532.1263031481820.052238590929588
66lamusmaserprojects376.0347099783331.1292034403920.064669936407083
67TheLoneWolf3166.46453531.1278949902320.011985903516889
68kennylaux@yahoo.co.uk314.7115393641431.112816743060.36722602828292
69mags05126.38955731.0196052481250.0028080735375152
70anco1.79594930.9888540050030.00082836285258291
71Andy W1.35674929.8881296582730.07153896791404
72fuk00346@newsVIP19.46766929.0271329920680.078276091866523
73zarzu3.90065528.9987048945060.029586512173246
74yu2Beree0.98769728.8468250719570.33844761248725
75steveyos238.1606860125528.7462884497370
76blub399.9298890859528.2589697489620.10445059285446
77ryanrojas1@gmail.com2.69995928.1596811303270
78sieusaoduongdua1.87264427.9335845048250.069371614672031
79Blue!ce71.122527.7426547822820.038276897110845
80jay@scubabum.com3.91891571202227.2040140862860.69738068906427
81Randomacts1.359863307030427.0215946719740
82daredevil771.60512726.8665882950740.062497113830976
83nought_r0656.4139549100326.7334699088620.092631309848202
84Moepilator0.83434626.4004760732130.0016454328099172
85jeanbig1358.469602905525.7907652972320.12888218625745
86Jason15.91312553471125.5135243619260.015595097797574
87ebravick2.91161125.4351073806150.18693604154475
88ajf82@case.edu51.92606525.1858242446090.12706509876006
89Metallikev6.12974524.8139476993430.021146177057228
90jarhead1334223.4013705914324.3809000939830.12557261927417
91Wanlorn701.9033170822124.1564878669550.078580109615006
92santiddt250.3652218897724.07056584740.077011396868326
93Dataman18.23477423.3921037630790.0094344661273335
94bansheeoharaemail59.30894923.3913904218980.26320164739235
95XCE717.5802945515523.3054632938310.11742288106573
96Zytozux2.45508123.0795574810230.034051631459477
97bryan0.56562623.0259588373560.0084500665786735
98TheTruthIsOutThere2.0428822.9599327347710.0070851978837136
99sygmoyd1001575.2456111268322.9124682268660
100citizenofinfinity4.94858122.9009231541790.053990830546216
101dga4710.74356422.8350679581730.007558853549798
102platonicjesus112105.7246316122.826785145150
103jrnker0.85374922.7190818201950.0015872291936971
104RemoverDave5.60327522.6128029800360.051374394723048
105KKC19882.92475322.5325723421450
106moritzz208.5558880165222.5139120077990.021063299522326
107easyriderer630.8375405430422.1491836512540.080427896305161
108BoltFan4Evr26.44325421.8614141649130.068585370923204
109Partygott4.58694121.6528999044020.0066258750902326
110Flare1.1447121.3388949871480.070196873551372
111djminer7152.46673921.2086181063650.64474066914064
112ladeblah16.87803221.1441338563790.0025870194708981
113garrettgee20010.8030221.096685794450.0017352663205161
114coinr1.57771120.7572920845970.64806391704165
115smccrary940.63397220.5214166103120.0015789218383234
116sarmanikan6.49411320.5137788807260.26827817252338
117ebb.bang@gmail.com4.04434220.4483342653250.21974124963791
118F04115.2310720.4449567955590.03701526685956
119Speedbags1.53619420.2875603445450
120brainiak0052.4948620.2844148093010.1048169084483
121John5989191.37075420.2500068788510.0015880213940841
122i@leeroy.im3.06997120.0674858010240.16104850855139
123grathomp0.51387820.0319989851330.059052707836844
124 Aleksander Fingann Stenberg [AF] [3[8[4]8]6] 84 0.35211519.1913188929770.044742512856849
125Bishop262.1391318930918.8454067695890.031712717183379
126ahnooie0.81433918.6576866558170.055861632101183
127juan.manavella@milliwatt.com.ar2.9552818.5698518073230.07860847590775
128cpixels3.56443618.4736902344860.017083439865853
129Uromastyx60.48423767295318.4563568370470.039107069114748
130Axiantor1.9580818.0673308187220.046393035148275
131Warac3.95012618.0644234698960.0014725487774855
132wallace5273.88798518.0503589882960.013517018334347
133djspacewhale2.27517817.90130633150
134dtschaedler266.8009306540617.8879274793250.20423739901049
135VosVosAvcisi381.49142117.817279879330
136Backspace153.32633217.655068029220.02125969156152
137Gridcoinhome19.04029817.6108154240270.15289681895664
138BigDude2.05634417.6089441223860.050241249767803
139Timeroot441.27722417.6072755206950
140electricarrows01.2366917.5625467623760.013360781031131
141Nimrodor0.61613417.4936722372870.0074293435342316
142shapesofinsanity1.48453517.1733416059860.027901273647714
143LarsaSolidor288.5861781136816.9529122831930.028267514801976
144sakabraw14.22141716.8206446923640.0042265366044351
145schmidtdominik0.90376216.7605959054930.0010936793539673
146gaalanko1699.356295146416.4993351264441.0348637391939
147shawnthesheep862.443649911616.3656419878850.082085224152547
148Vodonik6.15450716.1825506787850.062684221229281
149Smarthuman316.6003188329816.168224027790.082206733369064
150Schiffus34.91851626067916.0308199852980.0042651874731538
151BurritoBun0.3317215.9296338889290.082473141759926
152Mahaji3.82623915.7538447417430
153jhehahnh0.73241415.6246972898630.060384114242413
154cancer230.19029715.5071534968360.064311372779812
155jah35420.55557515.4925116279050.0078388546241112
156jonathan435511.0548815.4903235041230.048412460819401
157placidone3.55839215.4357790563270.01634053852679
158dijin0.86850715.3383842678720.0077354594128072
159lechuguin442.3652231385715.1850521284010.07723363140663
160Toru Daito1.46904115.1626697385770
161jallu2.2705815.1571689110440
162k20.74398415.1559965080420.094976777332955
163furball379.3689577117315.1119047428860.00097014134174809
164Deviantone4.2975115.0445256308110.030026977406308
165Stigly42515.3805366096415.0059314583770.055586115799056
166nathanielsaxe17.69904514.7843238612090.014160526659261
167dandy359.4826144765214.6240839483360
168chaphal30.28888314.4603692445880.13716452207614
169ronaldlee2.590127035918714.2183907694020.0047954729697808
170thecyaneyed20.34053614.21278900730.062316555127643
171Ohgrr0.69494514.0648729449330.00085312501205999
172babydead1.37390714.0619312154270.00097231728383715
173Couge10375.1351311877813.9360933413850.051563630576788
174necrolatry666554.4447027235613.9282717226860.05249067058789
175yugo1.19722128475513.7657304991110.024794554029282
176notme344.6262072339613.7372610081060.024306332974936
177ryans1.4346113.6954889916620.010068661087677
178Tylerlee120.45243513.3877215411540.063534360425156
179Nightmare158.7435212947513.380369156270.043947219872384
180joeyxl0.74224213.2605987590710.013871710613694
181CaffeBR19.50372703770413.2536328899590.15901175013741
182abjones752.07348113.1472209789840.001485501078653
183Reciprock1.68010413.1344095282670.39592015810251
184Rephil0.25086712.9700557103740.0010979720018838
185tecnomexico1.14630912.8683695272140.0012572493355473
186jgdaqs162.5128209706312.7806110696470.76593096377161
187Moradin15000.59836212.7233522390290.011026233587399
188furryflyingflatfish2.39684212.7100078611970.010043210385832
189Sturk2.1397912.3827839265540
190Ashquith638.1252391633812.0537488739330.060440682596864
191bartovan0.5017749907815111.9859547974280.00098280269881606
192gaby299990.79800611.8733534810540.061470044267251
193Bryce_Douglas2.35368611.8552485288530.1050556410164
194Mercosity1.90354811.8033996157210.059468889653318
195arbylee0.15564911.7241802991180.06050445219858
196miraculix349.4106042351711.5343558051030.034248536439531
197DevlinDelFuego1.38991111.3123811185990.0069563433726162
198river0.15947411.151297480350
199fisch02245.60474711.1429041640080.00011511261746679
200gaglioa1.75110111.1141167400550.036154200697532
201Mohmodi0.43348411.0430461023190.022161943351421
202smarterman640.7286551025580811.0140752623530.00086242595007594
203Anonyim0.51483610.9739804154070.00090842869728144
204Tamahomy1.81821810.9188352644690
205rvsurveys2.75371710.8587661336430.00097149984381385
206basiphobe0.09963810.8364747605730
207zagoti0.34695710.8115048383520.055913714058363
208ccik0.64964810.7892994675340.023917575340054
209MrPotatojunk0.19582910.7701068727010.055760613913371
210waylon5310.18933810.7265199643810.00082765119102124
211weston0.5353610.7216289291230.00082625296932896
212qtkqtk1.55458610.6986519995060
213PCMasterRice0.2424410.6645847233080.00082056115170721
214gromanow1.20303910.6644332514810.0010684445293146
215tongling0.26605110.621816737580.00081681513776165
216mdaria510@gmail.com0.28576410.5961575069540.00081840605833333
217Denis15.61079610.5481540078390
218droppait0.28191710.5179605879990.00080909167141797
219coyizumi29.71370910.4957265317010.14918647312715
220HiddenModerator0.5482310.4819138639230
221benjamintee0.18308510.4670569321510.00080548375383282
222kralv1.35410510.4602640852560.00087831682253541
223blorente0.18356910.4201003392380
224rob cat307.0558594258410.3962716502340.029556716514157
225markost40.75906710.3864591586920.008343148813756
226poucher8.34121610.3698941628460.0085429203608941
227jokj06035.16299610.3006905816750.05331544189391
228strojar34@yahoo.com1.00854810.2728592164920
229mogura468.0089260963210.2642992873880.077592320013468
230Admania2.11476410.2617940390550.0076313539479889
231curefrankosflue2.60114510.2616780744220.017250225475754
2320x22fe0.16208710.2606344391530.00078920606031866
233cr4ckerjax0.41949210.2523573583320.013340761013976
234mortal0.56012310.2243539474550.18483726477793
235freeminas0.76213710.1695441361660.029755235905901
236jack4762.3266510.0871777622580.021881762557206
237MBTL9M0.18424610.0641027340410.0029223020620717
238colvinc890.75413310.0562192592430.17019669407293
239jijames1.09679810.0411372954510
240badmonster_nc250.588322966339.98473769363280
241RobertR0.901132964200599.95794972297840.0069770201217742
242xdjxdaveyx1.2968229.92323060683470
243bajasoft248.647459225849.91030990008410.056694763185365
244Nep7une0.5482879.89859332053380.0082198257907487
245felectrode@gmail.com193.268952308519.81820703645710
246irtal220.1836549.81632615468190.00075600679638016
247kylepires0.2228939.7693494850390
248dcampillo0.8989369.73441467735430.012525710123606
249bobrawr1010.1480839.70731078939010
250SudoC0de0.3428219.65009253743140
251Thana1.8406829.58067791477030.0032035083369608
252mwilmes@wilminator.com0.8847549.50676701829340.0490193325056
253matzeee168.4442269.48998762154990.04637615745854
254!impact792.0505399.43254222101620.047279681793144
255dufus_jan0.7358049.40840422931590.024488181893456
256Maximaator2.0447039.33779013523820.11283522803708
257Tarquin43.4903737643459.32074834992020.048130315206452
258ZeratuLx0.5931429.28161102637040.074556034905833
259Daoofchaos8273.72802929289.23792128835594.149781373788
260dbravick0.7270069.22837656545890.00051437423100553
261symoo4098.52422737829.19552535584260.057229030365262
262marc239.742589.18886244446470.024276821188562
263gr1mr3p0r0.7385739.18383332686270.0067398020586837
264Skeetera0.3814979.17473787144350.001454787505302
265Akira Nagakawa874.761148643149.16196774466780
266mikedonalds0.6463799.13679854001380.0010098392178529
267numb162281.572303259039.13071632962680.23988462309519
268Janzen1.0538579.05025456935620.037481848750143
269sbravick0.7009779.0465276777640.0005010280689554
270Gvgeo1.1238919.0422660668060.0065298465671333
271Arm1stice0.0812518.98291136489350
272Kaiok7.838858.96982553465560.0017449736399171
273gridcoinnyx0.8986888.92369833820770.0006227617793236
274rjmurphy22411.1656018.8672194093890.00098624609140365
275ltkeklulz17.4466528.7269836841770.0025524430074018
276Subversion0.9042258.68831670945230.00095818162196746
277silentjoe40.3546638.61064075923740.0064091666943411
278teslax2.8768318.60953249098390.10661122764753
279Sorts1.2358298.52190134956050.11501005460806
280molive2.7436288.47491134669590.0070309983380993
281hugemon1.2846148.42811168557710.088609142370324
282innutaeshi1.1587748.35718016894340.00071587667106535
283WFrx5oPM9r1M209.303530740318.34093124461860
284vtk39.425123172418.33454456025730.20332441624345
285shaaraddalvi426.647430098898.208211630340.043432409873801
286leschi72.504369838778.19272235166650.019445039473752
287nCtrl275.618826896988.16950353271220.033658211011172
288gridafic4.892068.10693649840583.5669065339213
289reyhaker0.6199798.02539434851940
290Robot.Legion1.2665147.9733598000450.0064383502597232
291phatboyp0.739461626284497.92633511037640.00063744316130757
292soccermitchy0.5455827.9059380773840.040745170524894
29310tofer100.0710197.85168652968420.040650787271509
294steweomatik123.604403054397.81202575007550.00011146005460523
295progval661.5223277.78596709048740.11055790300936
296Sascha59030.9498660098217.77653037080070.035655498137053
297Setons0.2821967.75573160939650.01915071746489
298sc4s2cg302.824310523187.63766206426220
299armydude851.2056967.58268494933680.056358799405566
300Yefet402.445188031657.57713692711640.038042634710206
301halvarian0.4257097.56110052276630.016421973935481
302cryptocurrently0.800357.55881611449810.00055638486908494
303fender1.1385817.52390631857310.00054126283571364
304kombinezon8.4614737.4850123380470.038655907162436
305AtlasShrugging0.3582587.40633780708243.0828997541031E-5
306curly-brace1.1038457.40378493415550.37587894512226
307zerobytes1.011127.37042169615720.05464562132064
308yeroash1.6407837.33931342684720
309nidpori0.3599677.33877731889350.01817637641347
310meph45891.2111217.25124557070087.8367762937709E-5
311Glastinus6.0024757.24354974329230.05440412562886
312flesing640.2760737.24066850460310.036657296845751
313Zanth99383.279691667877.22031548749320.036250715633133
314Ambrosia0.2847237.20395595412880.079376354855002
315finnsonc0.2517647.1545896641930.037041932765392
316anon7mous30.984177.11312038297420.012694155403709
317nov86jul871.6567497.09605158318880.50969648570465
318mocheezmo1.4012937.09107652075090.015994001824189
319tanon0.8205377.04077156614080.069943803990433
320alex.dyer@windowslive.com0.1545846.96944544791120.036083218057822
321Barakituz0.2654916.9631304834430.035252206470301
322MaJaCa1.0531426.9199536421170.015492025886662
323kisaragi24133.692031253566.89161019319980.013009650602623
324demps709@hotmail.com0.5637256.87070892108480
325bigally6.6167736.83497764612240.011277116621653
326MFnx0.853706051450516.8346487390430.012718584665875
327sofya0.7593046.79888186643590.01573057736294
328Trocner47.2505656.74368731255140.016112821380103
329saleco126.809734934336.7332209073270.048215917582712
330vault3677.51627086366.72200228278260.20396594610124
331phate0.4912686.70346529397870
332praetorg2.567896.68829643707210.033860848749028
333xf4m3s0.2355576.61012525411310.014278873427745
334tiaguin_14250.706876.58557979109170.011664482455046
335SrbLtd0.1445036.51452145041760.033728010140436
336jahfools2.3079266.49634325858610.0002093456780069
337ZEsH0.245946.45035918768620.03265620175187
338micl0.6949266.3415764169030.039060183231787
339johnst0.0566396.26186898371960
340tarzanbigcity0.4326966.20770231146090.031428315529369
341Chil_SW0.5372076.19421236922150.074336679041064
342tupini070.6815566.17857356857290.0061094179403677
343coinoman322.990837709586.12181013662610.074237682387116
344startail1.3895556.09058131335620.030831366365238
345Akrasia0.2645316.08067653116890
346Crazypope0.3595626.01555192686330.0030793873262844
347moose0.5316915.96998441368450.0067323580794723
348Irisu0.052685.82417164961150.03015366977095
349markus5120.3559945.68618135528040.0069741140173631
350jsteele0.4775615.63155791057270.0073102134410635
351Dagmen1.0280345.62138316835240.018720011983353
352mgdman360.8585775.58634973815083.7715027162751E-5
353wyrdo0.3546095.58070234804250.0071812861069454
354KFrancois0.3469925.5774058783010.0071768364418744
355kormi970.9786625.57254833886040.064117103520151
356sunnysky140.5148755.55937683635210
357King0.0994925.55502492666390.00714660235342
358dtudor010.0993945.54955320589430
359Perl0.2667235.541122330240.007130729508994
360giosal1.4701165.54005364871150.0071776492148267
361cdc2850.3841965.53186860955080.026014043906548
362RobmBond0.1963415.51591782386250.0070966110197741
363Steve821.999076386945.51567535338710.0080113630902095
364pixelfat0.1980795.50418293554360.0070815851913271
365Ratpack0.3548535.47817278872410.015568659259835
366GRC12340.181665.47188612400120.007041449798738
367sai_ca0.3278245.45950650232030.0070244967005519
368werro1230.1837655.45271005863710.055291976393804
369sciencefreak5002573.1230665.42735334157410.038385219352052
370antorux920.0971195.42253111659910
371Rvalldrgg0.7320645.42136333731230.011877428535053
372evildido0.3829745.41903174919240.006975262100334
373Houi0.3747015.4159606511160.085477343476179
374gtt980280.1930425.40447903457180
375gridder0.5595135.39665448308740.0069494475389134
376robinjanssens0.7588035.38761686332470.0071108760617788
377sheetzam0.0959985.35994133106060
378BoltAngus0.2677885.35679309502780.006892080608602
379nepd281.664499954715.33812695913070.02669311240942
380Arpstorm0.3619485.33782355078520.0068680492424317
381furkell0.0953575.32415181051640.0068495814800695
382danielct2620.1816735.30007778874980.074406871715671
383zengxing0.1904665.28708366247990.0068029793713669
384andrew0.0944155.27155629046530
385dsl500.3290345.26671456403420.006411133622723
386Bertramus0.1842825.26644949866210.022569096350398
387mehran13630.1718495.25271845585880.006758051129518
388jta970.1862685.24651530212760.0067497673561478
389OssiKe0.378445.24103428474210.0067437550642722
390UserJ0.760495.24036329819050.094424573458993
391aaroneusthegreat@gmail.com0.3782575.23787783785840.0067395084906985
392rodrigo.mmorgado0.6872515.2324197898450.00057741057517761
393adaks2654690.1844775.22790222296550.0067256731350802
394kevinmbo0.2606365.22776021230650.0067279464944401
395Hydroponos0.4236325.21850699337640.082892246854544
396illkane0.8334215.20292673246850.0067215413647755
397pawesong0.1774245.20128946123380
398FdG1.226095.19905756343220
399jeffreyevanhunt0.4316855.19228864288370.0066827437005765
400swissmgrs1.6319335.1920810300270.00063102915567524
401ScienceKay'238.2069955.18782352038170.017210375669251
402prestontiger@gmail.com175.2643495.18299198032010.059177478419317
403Kirsanth0.6533575.17962135855450.0066668188107076
404sookick110.6919185.16632485919590
405dennis2.1529365.13332597321460.00012960152599492
406Leth1.5719145.13040094569740.0066319977556494
407LTrain85030.2802985.12222942494790.0066028975219782
408nmblefngr0.4029235.10756592193430.0065858678193343
409odea0.0913235.09891791679460
410LazareMazel1.2613815.08502740518860.046689957947572
411Ghillie0.2770645.08134665539280.0065381855103505
412hophead0.4620975.07579570591360.0065413318855273
413oakvision0.0907235.06541758555190
414miqueias86daniel1.4419945.0653905641910.0065813288021123
415Maaske881.08845.06399797923790.1894953248859
416victorferreira5.5582185.0639791946725.0616355945394
417lakewik2.763465.06186973288070.024027728172506
418cparker090.3420535.04837824421690.00054591729406236
419nxb0.0903045.04202318756740
420kaesekoenig0.2792765.03944031656770.0066618025889635
421Nicola0.1850995.03377068504440
422tsdedst0.5522765.03300199558250.1721665008703
423clarrity0.0900565.02817638398710
424ktomlinson0.5217215.02165989020970.40473625968163
425morganhjk0.089835.01555792588570.0064525719596323
426adinbied0.1794945.01316430037960.0064497280332858
427wampax1.1275555.00090880769410
428triplex54750.189434.96825055266890.025152737650877
429dannyj38950.4128954.96474887974860
430draxmartin0.9135574.95624383545920.006385055062214
431jonstad@gmail.com0.2648484.95476100570920.01692256226824
432giraldie0.0886074.9472730840360.006364722738808
433kaml0.0885854.94604473855710.006363142458466
434Alêks1.424544.94396824906350.0037910648552545
435gardenofsimple@gmail.com0.1660064.93943442337380.0063550065787052
436skylar04860.279864.92606294847750.0063375817953355
437valto1.2705874.92170361894030.0063454284629682
438spacifico0.0880524.91628527763650
439astyczek@wp.pl0.2744144.90822224349530.0063495612703147
440pepijn9990.0869444.85442133260830
441pe6o40.6947584.8347347287860.0062241913845403
442Tvant0.5477274.83381937084790.0063256336216591
443dcb2124@gmail.com0.4591164.82612764877860
444GermanAccent0.8364964.82064381322150
445JHR0.4660064.80936049289290.024347237538772
446scwr0.3783774.79524907738670.00059315911021718
447arlogb0.18294.79087743444670.013622188591042
448nixon19740.6957734.76969887126250.00051983445584507
449harharhops0.0993014.73866374076670.00052007256630473
450kuarozos0.0990954.72883337923360.00051899367537053
451washingtonlima2.660464.70539863152270
452TDI0.5021524.70229625689950.0060504394818657
453m1sterlurk2.1064214.67529090112850.00059264747216939
454Azemir0.4418724.66347492344930
455tqdv0.5942474.6623444436210.0061804619047853
456kooncer830.5558224.6575707495340
457RikJames0.5655264.64568733589250.00053075821738836
458gallenstein0.830394.64510964709640.0006497305946543
459rhys84au0.9768064.62907563573010.0099517383136557
460frizzerdk0.1941864.59732355466810
461NaveedQayyum0.0961554.58853598647980
462Kris Jaeschke0.1900684.58773310994190.045122905285145
463santeritani0.173834.55910359272780.023081351348001
464aampc0.3692094.53650140536650.0017346013689587
465ericfield0.1942794.53571889898950
466shelbyturtle0.18164.51855936275030.00049623539366687
467randymarsh0.235424.4946436088740.00049542662548824
468skoda9635114.830152166374.4666847020090.011534728092336
469Roney0.0930864.44208268771730.00048752253156606
470Ultrosty0.0923624.40753326174660.0004837307012924
471Voltage1621.0064924.40060559730210.00049790194433996
472Alder1115.6193414.39944647382342.4086833204389
473ropaga0.37925461502664.3831839804550.002304551966643
474Grumpy0.2867874.38213005450370
475craigatron0.4627594.37316275625670.00050802709780658
476boinccniob0.1851484.37123997731360.00047983045323777
477metalcoremeatwad2.4326594.36038469680450
478GarageDrake2.7911864.35869497169160.00011084190200588
479Minerplex0.913024.3482437763080.00048836023311881
480LuckyJet0.2555254.33875899491560
481Cortez0200.2780514.33827965164260
482poarem0.2747794.33628047694120.00053605042167164
483pecheshow0.7243384.32413545138630.00047827391797758
484alricw1037.6779134.31230680765060
4857469570.4708514.27992635904750.00053152364991962
486zenzilla256.72817000445054.2459126242780.021490801073377
487d7483161.00234.23521256532440.021447077562822
488Administrator224.5409834.23041122787180.021240009480598
489spyfromthecold0.6431724.22762020584070
490AcridSmoke4.85193087328064.21156705526090.021318164715588
491tbshu1.0104734.19907103007010.00011608027567963
492Quezacoatl128.562674329534.19498366884680.00011029530254873
493trenkaar0.2774024.18984098764460.020892257662877
494diego.alfonso20.0997884.1835297020130
495Raypie0.4289334.17499529886450.00050099506118782
496Jan.Jaap.Stam1.6081854.15421777441750.019881115254598
497erdesz0.0987364.13942546857290
498ChaikaBogdan1.2687664.13308936055645.6265799427267E-5
499dogdutch0.5176024.09964261334930.0004612336156177
500joshrook0.0858034.09453645934090.00044937902344029
501Alex0.2799034.0818144427930.00045431413391564
502SelfishGene0.1555834.08053278644290
503potator140.4815474.05999002040990.035990549480814
504dexedrine0.0848784.05039527284520
505bobbyle213.191925704794.04253831804410.020227522768093
506fuensa1.1825913.9661829360930.018413451957998
507giuseppe0.1896573.87932290994770
508Mehdik0.6556233.86534252835590.56115452216342
509aniolo5@gmail.com181.215361901533.82197367613210.0178091876707
510Murphy0.6748543.82004807199170.019340348569637
511klotter0.688918896051173.80965493361420.019452874682193
512captainolm0.8148223.79558387469220.019219367691276
513DamionDreemer3.1431463.76948828763611.1236783519612
514serg7520.3669143.68653287283113.6818459363866E-7
515SoapSoup194.4211293.6606808539730
516egeuens90.1654323.59766495373550
517Keiii1.0794933.59434997260227.9122977269655E-5
518maxwell15000.264163.58211121366680.018135532198753
519Maciej Bachman0.6079723.55499456184326.2053834648471E-5
520ngty89.1714843.54967175739110.026934490361571
521charbo187@gmail.com3.198183.49159048854240.015618015796882
522moja53440.348733.49059260922850.16751317921332
523alessio1.332733.4450585933390.015651589380424
524mcarmona0.1304033.42012762930730
525Jacobb209700.5759833.41644707642840.011798706160395
526rpx12340.5437153.40851680466570
527Abbadom179.899357064953.39071120818090
528TomasBrod0.5383913.35412309430731.9934556117462E-5
529theSHORTcircuit0.9035493.34501398368930.34754634922205
530olsen.sweden@gmail.com0.3633743.32854763060431.7928049887257E-5
531The Doctor1.2249633.31711398622930.00037633849006589
532izjaslav3.57959351867113.26497643645330.00028082484690039
533jkuiop0.5859743.23880702926782.19901448168E-5
534C.R.E.A.M.0.3874173.20403293429240.010019132092185
535einmannkapelle0.1199173.14510743559310.015922719953969
536Glandimor0.2490663.13726156452240.0049313324544494
537biergod2632.61351383613.13479270964220.46171321231912
538telemen165.2821933.13340947800390.015679300164016
539IronKulak78.633643.10560029527060
540Slinky0.3985493.07540899118120
541bleedoz0.5157173.03477173563546.8798220633565E-5
542DarkRazorBeast0.3458373.00540714216260.0083480313489261
543storyofaneye0.1582792.98502064446680
544lietuvalaurynas0.0618772.95278291545330.00032407055503205
545Gkramez0.7359022.94794925594798.1668329905456E-5
546antbelcastro@gmail.com0.2551142.90734316266051.4362699726162E-5
547BaronVonClue0.3115522.83421372322470
548raphaelbs705.845852.82340328088880
549YeshuaGnR70.9091512.81812873705740
550antscott40.3368842.81464526759589.692129586963E-5
551Darkhand0.4317412.79048001868880.0032710245914107
552Feltersnatch0.5252142.77828666600250.012559486141462
553MP3Vampire3.00168404597752.77789484847140.22900089620851
554lobsangb0.8480812.73385809115640.031561712712387
555planetguy0.2412172.72169619640820
556k4n1.4508262.70629872186163.6535242726483E-5
557leggo0.064422.70075543556010
558canoe123142.297923454662.68304638470820
559GuastaFeste140.8479472.67988296956720.26064367526214
560js20364360.7554562.66446225220730
561lbalu780.7149412.65505263933310.0052434441912219
562papanoel0.3287842.65075584547353.4033764781151E-5
563irc4250.5108652.62182256321140.038599055263367
564seven235884.710392.61431925191960.060165554476383
565anhem1.34889461418472.59330953387790.013257861821952
566Black Wolf0.2760682.58024950852360.013066192620095
567FloBEAUG0.9809562.57321488631250.013040151220331
568gcmomomo0.0980372.57125259690650
569foxmitu0.25742.56628803994620.012938173968738
570nastymind0.8225352.55549777757350.012937300743137
571Cosi11250.0973312.55273607423220.01292372437469
572scottbot9551.3333914499062.55219882531350.012786358905059
573joaofppinho0.0972432.55042806574030
574MedAit0.6014482.53851734337340.012857725237464
575aglezabad0.3317762.5383393640290
576iggynelix0.6724822.53555313068980.016007054730673
577simssototo0.2813392.52696038422750
578erkan0.8146452.52261951820030.012726972697694
579delvin1.7344692.5107914600960
580justmcguire@gmail.com0.095672.50917241394620
581sakray070.0955272.50542190014670
582jonas250070.1898352.49808666226460.012647140577218
583antipode0.3525012.49526794164530.012633008111268
584jmccl0.3424642.4949423497891.2027801925391E-5
585banjo1430.1849472.49134476867840.012612913117764
586Lugtenburg0.924942.48731151259970.025187149629071
587Kris4540.5117442.48381584400910.00027885540283571
588dannyliux597.3847962.48172124862120.25255996425128
589Brennagan0.1783272.48155661398280.012563534257917
590abdullah adam10.0942332.4714836843670.012512368299927
591dantino.110.2694912.47020899398520
592zthomas30.0939512.4640875662450
593coolbond130.0949752.4496893724870
594martej0.0510392.43559137032850
595mfgrim22.7851223796762.43230826068190.012318099717946
596Flextoss0.3742372.42635341910720.012284358205366
597sledgec0.0922662.41989444909750.012251187732122
598telomere0.0916992.40502353074580.012175900806883
599Orbz0.0911472.39054602293250.012102605599243
60021eddaass1.1886492.36771473724230.00033767798322433
601matheus.emm0.319012.35864521109980.011941545205096
602samprinssen0.1867752.35844372299870
603dgrigg1975pool0.536292.34917499313020.012331816437434
604Phobos7771.025982.34118491236740.011853283179857
605Quanta0.2442172.33246620841970.01180878195557
606PeaceDealer0.0886892.32607914937260.011776229475366
607bght0.3558912.31933693825640.011742327195893
608jake11640.2022952.31154016183980.00043402651843772
609EVomit1.01340929338662.30692875949272.8887483974717E-5
610HungryBear0.1502142.29347975817310.011611383212015
611shurex0.3895032.274713873590
612cree0330.168972.2729436524310.011507387597301
613BarrowHill0.4210962.26515990160710.011467816347321
614LionVic0.7287722.26367926993790.011457609380622
615alpha93.4509813698512.25637703139460.014905055196385
616e170.1421012.24729058250260.011377521815247
617DRNERD0.5261622.24627839654520.011373398030474
618LordFrust0.5489992.22586383314040.011271106305145
619Swasse0.1794282.22042575503190.011241558395066
620acesup780.5298382.21655283632340.003120104112719
621shinisama8080.3629072.21430294023810.011209351218326
622jb750200.5943632.20799526753822.0798623662761E-5
623peckybob1.4153712.19766078409350.0040958651506512
624heal250.1702192.18471631690650.011060728855747
625Dimdirol4.2250992.18090499692450.010993876628674
626cryexc0.0518162.17234311780480
627subjectnamehere0.9641722.17108747192290.0022867063752189
628EBMZCO0.2339462.16233913804255.9943090189331E-5
629polygonalr0.0820192.15114259662860
630dminta1.6641862.14353135602440.00037592820537591
631Untamed0.0815112.13781909306120.010823126213697
632Blades113.96798651935822.11547820529590.010708207352996
633ftonz0.1689692.11416555751590.010703384129616
634Generic0.1768682.10735992929710.010668914536182
635Dolf0.0802472.10466769835830.010655290810695
636arapacana504.7167162.0967735430110
637MrLaminar0.1704022.09359974854450
638netcafe0.1794762.0931822695390.010597374792452
639Swipper0.2758162.07019540498830.010434255265128
640XFactorXXL3.4799392.05522575744080.1178767469326
641zertium0.2709062.05388052234990.010401498516564
642TheDarkSide0.1687042.02845910161670.010269556382516
643xiaolin15790.3181292.02352789622720.010244741849388
644lifeclock0.1730862.00262295574640
645yanik0.2512131.99835852726580.010117413732613
646angu21110.5336561.97604356303350.010016272672958
647SrCharlesr0.1588771.96782373519550.0099627513898933
648roncatgridcoinpool1.2210911.96368764963720.0080543303027939
649edwardrha103.292451.96236795134810.0097963123094395
650zebleck0.0745571.95543396745680.0098997659348386
651moggdeep0.0744481.9525751842110.009885292786953
652zerkti0.0743711.95055567678050.0098750686366121
653CYNunknown0.1522161.94828175737260.0098637979817976
654bycag0.0740551.94226782810480.0098331097858617
65519780906den0.1669061.94082110741290.0098257119071224
656mmm_tacos0.4368411.94027901893970.0098233725874995
657mbican20550.9752751.92577176335040.003557997001856
658TimothyMKeller16.3000681.91802035723080.05258636102176
659darwin0wal0.6194851.91361750456550
660JayHell0.2584071.90768983157270.009659754401059
661bobogambo0.2595741.88815856501530
662alexanderlu96@gmail.com1.8015071.88783168759910.0095598737283441
663vyacheslav0.6119171.8695733610080.0094648867614954
664thecreaturewalks0.3257331.86474948276420
665artbox50000.432971.86256171703070.0094284132560222
666Jrachi0.3198471.86121379841860.0080509553601823
667mahthildis0.3085411.85850623362670.0038812742662246
668vladmagdeev0.7267421.84833901999890.0093579967782315
669morozoartur46.3099761.83690385875660
670Iuiu0.266871.83173012066380.0092735882660776
671spacecow97.1288751.82611981917540.0091690167617457
672waffletruck0.2396941.8093892074910
673cocainoman0.2530221.79376188208970
674Frostel0.0681871.78836562548080
675yerinsondaniel0.1600811.76201179604210.0089207168827286
676thematosek1.1869291.75782808153710.008921831512528
677fxckitsdillan14.2244521.75670258775070.0088895735608122
678Bobkopp0.0836611.74346452613820.0088266281789156
679tparsons0.1521421.73389940745780
680Todd_Replogle0.1535031.72376921785270.0087269205547959
681happy1180.3356041.70389868716830.0086266397195946
682ashrafnems@yahoo.ie0.5849671.68982293624080.0085637453304052
683summer_72.12051.68747786504110.029858969096841
684mb11.5665591.67724223239930.0082928535189418
685Moglj2.4461491.67353843409080
686javier0.0637711.67254556297440.0084675882000427
687tux3331.6422871.66845601035380.0084757524947448
688oemuser0.1532141.66064195062020.0084073338148941
6891070.1447361.63884876260250.0082969891476142
690IamCarbonMan0.487252282519931.63665154241430.00023854157553805
691brorkristiansen1.0148771.63559778647980.0082807789078942
692iKirin0.0619661.62520516151970
693phrygian0.1870671.62182807268072.9425987564271E-5
694MD470.0613711.60959987682970.0081489133842157
695Selkis0.258881.5852205434970
696nicker_poo0.4133161.58271842041990.0080188606301013
697reexx0.9340341.58200983192812.3048581058606E-5
698mmill990.1533841.57365047187360.0079670008809315
699Kay0.4283141.55704619414380.0078235344252559
700NeuralMiner1.0791591.55240410474650.00014042288192982
701antalpha26.7034921.53913444243770.027527117148343
702thunderhue81.4306871.53538649795740
703Deluminith0.291649721062791.52835908121950.0076813111232189
704balagan81.1710205760961.52598558598420.013119052106517
705KingDesmond0.0579241.51919413510420.0076912166799844
706peoplma0.2347281.51625763448790.020021077618634
707Jshillin0.088811.51512799706940
708g0tmk0.5870451.51441179748040.0076663069653766
709oliengel0.4040311.50489503736730.0078931376472214
710ReneLavand0.0573381.50382489673720
711alex-dorokhov0.1504851.49260129131660.0075565880017298
712Ingestre0.0568651453444171.49131449990590
713aaronfox0.772911.48123340868440.008742455163559
714ljustin5150.0563971.47914494229460.0074884598284145
715krugerro0.1391161.47400573329490
716KinowHD0.1546461.47241105025550.0074545679829996
717halcyonhalycon0.8147851.46302280100870.075444187997599
718Snowzone0.0554921.45540917314420.0073682928666131
719korobkov0.2490571.45312551652740.0072525047652021
720onireclaudio0.1411371.45281496005130.0073553330689376
721santus0.4788791.44783074507840.007329895614939
722Cl0nE2O120.4504571.4464175729164.0495433776805E-5
723robbie4610.2332681.42966971510410.0072377339427631
724andydrew230.3101521.40608703231440.0070557397815631
725ZacharyTaylorJohnson0.3429281.40479642908470.0071121402636342
726Nobody0090.1483241.39003954800310.030071371624236
727denravonska@gmail.com4.72171535564581.3817688640930.00091541243474623
728Boinca11.70.1469361.37303280810420.07277403092444
729Jesso0.2241251.37240510072520
730MaQ0.1496121.37222692880940.0069460224918416
731Lu0.4192081.37081527664730.0069391225984892
732chococake270.1491481.35481740234690.013278942081339
733madyloof0.05151.350709515190
734nakill0.1511861.34570708559520.0068131072246732
735nlhoahiep33.2207241.32330031904680.0078448557978499
736cect0.2297321.31958585278590
737AdaelRuiz0.2011851.31746670671150.006670092028581
738Waumbek0.0500631.31302078561080.066619881278651
739DSL Freak64.7967451.27004340481050.0062365743842337
740devster0.1187041.24424933497290.00013704521050399
741Rolle0.6977281.24066106835420.0001011857635255
742135eco@gmail.com65.1390275207571.2282050788230.0061664808722155
743Galden0.2237111.19332957925030.00024380755885718
744Mashdon0.6054361.17608229195110.00014902058238132
745Show040164017.5001211.16891105199770
746emrg3.0768871.14957299668720.023118388997058
747nmill1258.5783157251881.11721492850010.022712631869484
748CrAzY55.4523411.06181018005090.01925601744602
749koan54.4410111.04825705424380.0051902393947344
750saschoen489.0835830.984024072906310
751Orton406.178958436690.970330976714462.2561462968115E-6
752user39284.0400510.922061603464180.00026845914344445
753CircinusPrime31.1271170.919953296455030.0029699911381607
754nimitae1.2474970.884567900853177.9393173427727E-5
755marcellino21.4947580.850393393358240.042305437165277
756topnotch0.4050480.837279211664497.6041859094399E-5
757Qdlaty2.8316930.822039771748960.0041334392940491
758Maxovitsj40.5003860.778763772234540.0038622787713473
759BitcoinAUS824.1286280.772740285462070.034166506458536
760cameroneps19.2390430.767651517984310
761paseif183.922020.764329826226960.030099035012428
762ratmandu9.6050760.684847747973620.81793952054473
763pjsimpson35434.7800186117590.651277051559660
764tatubou0.3081580.647081358859550
765Mrrt1.2260550.62570368316386.2071240332188E-5
766dariuss32.877270.619905324484130.0031123746285752
767azazar0.350220.60651961421070
768Techlas0.459849033411660.599931495675560
769dalems1.2818430.593882742890990
770DEVILSAMA910.2545440.593506755325015.1981796620744E-5
771lordrahlx31.6697440.592850920869370.002975724847534
772xHM0.8031150.581060211777720.00010335669124952
773BamseSBG0.5765660.570650476161620.00031496228584804
774Cealor1.0505810.56803635900885.7927979122036E-5
775rogCH0.2485180.55731561723120
776bph1920.4143010.549646417253990
777fruitsmax27.657545306970.515488027549630.0025908596752408
778wuyanxu1018.67168546120.511235238981670
779cephex0.7208770.503875758254126.278874638819E-5
780DemonKat0.9310260.4899297986820
781didier.vanderstoken12.0346581933470.458194526864290
782rslinford4.2720860.440035621146320.00042939653414554
783enderdeckard19.7053680.433556755323650.0019346563239555
784Daegonphyn0.4475170.424017766115680.00012644468326186
785tdiKQmRvb4e210.8636690.416463935831220
786spartin9621.7398190772230.415002105790390.0020441798298791
787ziaris21.855450.403179382429540.0020231099994915
788ShadeTreePolymath0.4041270.392405791211220
789bingo7820.6911080.390133609593380.0019587538617504
790Shadacus20.0419160.376312336608620.0018895353186468
791edpgm1.7950260.371042968093470.00055827304574457
792Graphith18.7152305076030.364549960298430.0017876764512954
793berndiesel0.1983530.362150555023033.4255879818072E-5
794lcp51d1.2479320.362096255227740
795fbuick0.2421450.361919780416663.0615568034271E-5
796jeffreorama0.4278050.361502726323650
797konuanla.com1.7779560.360411428789950
798SMH170.3808390.359315313469543.2674256714719E-5
799sandruk0.1847620.357361872734072.8089337376084E-5
800xaerostarx0.7228820.356683941831083.6393521048425E-5
801moohan0.6360640.339694975843750
802underthunder0.0934790.339531706109722.6663466716606E-5
803SoulRiser0.6325120.336569728259910
804450rider0.5758410.335280534716780
805nogetandet0.2420130.334185298028140
806nelolik0.8233680.331168768210380.0077758149509806
807dan.harris.solemnthoughts@gmail.com0.178760.323404635720322.6077996083298E-5
808kamis3ci0.2551250.318744593058863.0233997815173E-5
809haldrimor1.1461230.31608982443140.00057432846234044
810ralphychaib0.4202890.312862139440152.6995638612454E-5
811Semanresu0.4661380.311457378027850.14187407288468
812namibj1.3265640.307076229704327.533675980248E-5
813hening0.0842560.306032193647560
814wbaker3@wgu.edu0.362660.305095796782212.5844830781061E-5
815Frenk0.0839780.305022450129780
816RTW9314.4637530.304916397085880.037945952793137
817itguy911.6343860.303069428963660.055839049943278
818alkenes0.0819430.29763098229280
819jonbeckerton0.1712560.29433677505342.3947770490196E-5
820hamco990.4009110.289316300785123.9413499926084E-5
821ihatepepperballs0.0791520.287493593234810
822psychopat3160.0786220.285568542643360
823MineGC0.2538940.285060133955922.2942898790473E-5
824Richard Holmes143.4442470.283518189943380.00080821311247446
825magdeldinstella15.1252690.282115070141140.0014196779486168
826AlphaGo0.4996090.279742794150130
827mjparinas0.6156180.268806232273210
828qwwaiop2450.478960.266681372612370.00034393436465249
829eaglemj0.2591260.26490001286412.1267846420894E-5
830vanantus0.4305250.264279672628270
831Nick Knight0.3573470.263842738700442.7932581226606E-5
832slipperyjim80.1722490.262929754018222.1016050602456E-5
833vpuhoff1.0602160.262919614779450
834nihirash0.5013450.260518102750950
835theguild160.0713490.259151763489372.0351219918518E-5
836_glook0.2630350.258364095430690
837provwise0.7989380.254339482008254.1848899826631E-5
838squall2830.0700220.254331872668890
839jmricker576.445063081240.252145871429430
840knai0.551870.249010022122130.0039249682315772
841abs0lute0.3197550.24623560356572.0524839462321E-5
842HpGfh8b8bQYQdA7ZZDYpLVeUGcFEVVwjt0.161520.24592554998721.965841377204E-5
843robzzz0121102.926260443640.245279630403260.034025152919957
844lexieric2.6194720.242035040284650.00058681052323201
845rkmiller12.3088820.227279468574060
846megabyte52.8290740.225311630815840
847XmentalX12.2128580.22058046481470.0011072697275699
848Hayward9.7642790.200876532008680.00095642713985831
849jairovl95.0032130.18722317662660
850Jakezyy0.0511520.185792807271411.459033204771E-5
851jacwib0.1378410.185375511640851.5028513823161E-5
852snip070.3183680.183572885410672.2237518376368E-5
853quintinarias90.4972820.178529426868840
854kfrancis918.29688052250040.174006622070210.00082058516139387
855jwetzell9.1723330.171125532653930.0008591318138635
856eruda2.6006240.168913808788210.14809002911799
857Oopas375.733840168050.164416526469710.0054836975910654
858jbenz0.751874568896360.161697153938490.00043338833762491
859Cabbage0.31340.16139400974240
860arthas12080.3165060.137494927064310
861denstieven1.3207890.136380532308370.070736131127288
862jihadthisfilth0.6725460.135237113759210.2099853585019
863MCWarriorz4.8457530.108183357898850.00047754335300043
864d3v00.9218860.100388798146660.00036160080763062
865comp6151376.29133579190.10003462950030.00075559583757957
866mjy0.7885130.0920725146289860.00023548898330652
867Zamboulie5.3023310.0840654117846390.00042920536292635
868Etan1.2056110.0818482951073520.00023229856380189
869Vonter1.4092440.077153282835183.2562233184692E-6
870Sutibu San192.1811320.076393085775630
871Admanis173.729250133120.0759918264083090
872AV734.0775940.075109981502360.00037719641093577
873subhead0.725570.0744575787685560.00017979323849857
874pigr_80f0080d0.5064370.0706622833265640
875belialraven35.3471590.069467500635990
876jamofox0.7972260.0678203429540410.00016157678621866
877robinminer0.7710560.0659578597153340.00055235173329339
878zeyonce1.9832950.0649168248611720
879gbonk0.2248660.0635525598593840
880theblazehen0.5016860.0630558875431490.00014916399728574
881aractor3.3578590.0623733560340910.00031331853215017
882coinlet0.9728860.0608250619874680.06957043397224
883koo1.605080.0602773212545230.00019993168789516
884jeromeheuze1.30960.0599128368112110.017486268856567
885sheening1.2141740.0579700363406660.00017627284476221
886Joachimgeorg201813.5827470.0555484527061110
887faultyproboscus3.338780.0535452129451850.00027240069301264
888reidsy0.6372970.051731255139880.00020103868325699
889alaviss0.549340.0509102840598620.00012487267878793
890Adanor12.5725610.0506600177387930
891adamtuba0.9440930.050120578043350.00012011461004583
892vladtheodor0.6093610.0495532793833530
893DanielGeorge131.001684704060.0486942628682210
894Chronos110.6848850.0484152585733190
895evanskiver@gmail.com0.1816810.0482244500230940
896RoyIreson0.2455930.0481038823544350.00024190910801159
897Slay3r820.4609590.0477896171662640.00024636434583097
898eta_casaiopeia1187.2420530.0477194104086450.0079579552360988
899joble0.0950430.0464533849047040.00023322970601867
9005thdimension0.4005070.0463678879293615.8282402037788E-5
901campron0.5686130.0456482964575210.05208640085914
902Singular0.092980.0454450693732250
903thejasun0.1907470.0453173876787850
904smk0.3517460.0445542457113250.022033323005025
905madelponte@gmail.com0.4691060.0441206140333640.0001055405558477
906powermos0.1875320.0436451593936430.00021798281109038
907siplacan0.6322790.0423746858710790.00010257383937568
908Cjohnsonlives10.2320120.0415485841492430.00053798558244402
909Mitch0.605610.0414571262544820.00010286398931598
910Moose Hole0.3240270.0403016415077740.010720658016532
911nitsua.keelc@gmail.com0.9955150.0400138835873640.00012593839914749
912wfauzana0.3150970.0394544010824130.00039233382838566
913kovah0.7442150.0389953090019350.0004600532017929
914coolsteve1.3873540.0388466920275040
915Twitch221872.1154110.0382386700709880
916tbourke4560.4368680.0378129619032040
917Robin0.3002510.0372894064449810.023651269427386
918darkhydra0.128060.0361928473650640
919oliver.clarke42.0366510.0351224360178780.00017634011910895
920lisserx1.02559712132960.0346696296086186.998555702065E-5
921geoffke0010.8416250.0335814369157310.0016697623036063
922Hygiea0.6008220.0332747982306866.4186369596076E-7
923divvyo1.9186330.0330662484354640.00016812560666765
924d3v_nu110.6549620.0321629520057957.7979389876391E-5
925ddsilveira0.847720.032126101614930.00010698262211846
926SdSquid1.3635970.0301648102003750.015653284828609
927zzz1230.323090.0296439465668227.1100856245623E-5
928Arlene0.3767710.0283319666489097.3260959172048E-5
929qiujia9270.5974410.0279885064496380
930Curtis W Flood0.711870.0262183889321866.2963428543032E-5
931Erenchter0.2860590.0261633002299416.2440135336271E-5
932TheTkeck0.4213720.0257364452586236.6084738876774E-5
933peppert*11.1012460.025234407769387.6199934723254E-5
934echodeltapapa0.421633795586810.0242621811265380
935casbear1.3734650.0240660977756738.026610139561E-5
936simo00310.81370.0240045075376540
937grumpy90.8054330.0239094718152770.023330431503644
938dimaza0.2675330.023688301773175.7175407960814E-5
939tarasfo0.1812820.0233041005033680
940the_game_1230.4548870.0232321960789656.1701557380535E-5
941pigr_15b5cce80.2631630.02316055809670
942HydroServ0.8125680.0231475284025026.9130290757831E-5
943Etherhead0.6381460.0225046053049798.2242800850027E-5
944Odroid0.2618410.0224641744162445.7998829260271E-5
945swumpster1.4943750.0223432613437010.00011570533850394
9461slys1bro0.1718670.022215501857660
947phpguru0.173530.0220715985421635.6825360280383E-5
948vega40k2.0255870.0219636352582820.00010794481875248
949bla1118.7272040.0219386461143390.00025569048882297
950Normanski0.2601090.0216186719913295.1205217948547E-5
951Shatyajit0.2606260.0213113348806825.35463274801E-5
952hardik4cs0.5970830.0212981751964060
953pitest10.4290280.0207886228228115.4076489757991E-5
954tanius0.1184130.0207867277786140
955Christian05061.4314260.0206733803449570.0044049334136445
956Musicman95660.1633440.0205769732608284.8711948338072E-5
957Tibo4420.2402190.0204979720392944.9113650277114E-5
958Ahbf5830.0722630.0204232682269384.8340987339718E-5
959D-seeker0.2488170.0204091203803565.3468006068246E-5
960Chesmorr1.124570.0201543466738480.00011153098424312
961hintofbasil0.6496230.0198298652953360.00015050866969477
962Kati3e22.0824773340410.0196834468316094.90786613062E-5
963pigr_52574c440.1557420.0189481767634110
964071819910.2469930.0188670122431554.5016031590771E-5
96586maylin0.1625230.0185794696197920.12492582267505
966hoelzl0.8617810.0184332740557560.0046153775712704
967Bruno Gambella0.4407060.0183037457189630
968johnsonclau0.2417020.01801781520784.2921359219977E-5
969gryphonv0.437370.0178743405815934.4729480622877E-5
970bluecorundum0.3419840.0178248835298674.5630737026826E-5
971Dashaiva0.6197810.0178019073978135.0924737898008E-5
972jdepo890.2602160.0169284153168484.5799865024584E-5
973humle910.3193960.0165610610938273.9909402057464E-5
974fenfen0.3193040.0165066887980083.9427527621673E-5
975aethiops0.5832160.016476448453070.0003821079188564
976nonlinearist0.7981540.0164307561050665.4224061029364E-5
977Mr_Ramych0.0580070.0163941784874690
978shadowmail0.2102820.0163163126675050
979Excursive1.4892970.016307015395680.053165646239873
980izackp0.2339090.0162089597781420.0019712788002542
981Anco-server0.3257790.0158889667362110
982ButtoningSole020.7923610.0158704538054740.0060223524445802
983thorny0.1199970.015600106819530
984LanEvo0.9671450.0154722651127780
985sasliks0.2280480.0150856950830133.7031894048294E-5
986protonema0.1979760.015018451194860
987TerryxMasters0.3301090.0148224739793623.5744969833437E-5
988fatihsolak4.6777270.0147784970607830.0045149494803361
989timothyhholmes0.1438910.0142905125932253.4224899201431E-5
990mikbuck61.3727570.0141756704628667.2315273582325E-5
991Hisaishi0.6300290.0141342294078130.094935941904951
992Boris Blagojevic0.554064210588020.0104469548186210
993ssommers0.5462480.0102995791222575.1711362169363E-5
994kasumiyasiro14.6638710.0102092662089870
995patnad0.5360810.0101078789770190
996charleslnoble@gmail.com0.774820.00974150997897484.9060701871108E-5
997trad20000.4968440.00936806009251964.7034460585073E-5
998hhumphries0.8353570.00859627711854025.1252088530593E-5
999whatiwonder0.7458960.00852095017932094.2972029683548E-5
1000bowmab4.463790.0079084768861584.2408111862956E-6
1001holgerkpedersen0.3620670.00682682172576963.4275599666406E-5
1002bradalay0.538810.00680324423760910
1003grc-am744.4709540.0066580514623390.633897787785
1004Alex.r.cordero@Hotmail.com0.401670.00581294466183570
1005germanbel0.3905640.00579968909580780
1006vinny.turco@gmail.com0.6351640.00574984322787173.176744714096E-5
1007taibu3.2269170.0054039103444791.7212533323927E-5
1008alf0.3784670.00529061469290890
1009Psyduck770.3269210.0051748130254710
1010Roro2.1464460.00489583431438070
1011nbel19832.4061530.00465751698297390.044257881503706
1012juanmanavella@gmail.com2.2047660.00457387472195691.5048324881649E-5
1013berglund320.7221090.00453725165870193.4174809827945E-5
1014dfoolio1.818960.00434694185404120.29739893434986
1015tbrett1.9655940.00429630811249831.5223671831984
1016tromboc2.213340.00422460638968644.1021783307916E-5
1017tudorb2.0373940.00417869312287010
1018superjanneke2.27792926776620.00412121029028620
1019BionicSavage1.3630850.00402002804335651.1664176581095E-5
1020draftonj0.2895520.00399188896315342.0290583873541E-5
1021Deltatash0.0992470.00396002598494054.4554546060001E-5
1022sfdz0.5904840.00383171114203872.1188517600677E-5
1023TTo3141.6298310.00369880038626793.495753712928E-5
1024anonymous4.5589620.00353012748013480.26078199975788
1025andrew genaille2159.90332575590.00342449247956790
1026Madbrain10.2308620.00340338639366010.02100980366512
1027briels1.8441260.00339829300969110.032247681236032
1028kemikal0.1734170.00326980073637691.6416772772302E-5
1029Fantom2.4165610.00326687958650420.0016142117054737
1030ccp.powers0.9866110.00317726426745410.00036333463414811
1031Bounzzi1.1983520.00313814020866970.0001933410588282
1032Hawky1231.5699140.00304037419228210
1033pfl1.9571940.0030365253376371.5794570356264E-5
1034ssjSpider1.3112420.00302043157878910
1035rwsorden2.5583340.00297657291003082.4964634325848E-5
1036mentadent0.6971730.00297338517784310
1037locus3131.5566480.00295155979900270.71684109636241
1038Kander1.4934550.00295115577646170.01251292633386
1039gridcoinbroc0.7286830.00294145107112773.3203236460371E-5
1040rwh2020.9707410.00284819390084030.0086771630448383
1041zanzarone0.9841610.00284683485574112.4854683002845E-5
1042slyder1.1037020.0028251430152557.4324117778936E-6
1043jaime19760.550280.00281786869520883.2593466275207E-5
1044SuperAquaBatman0.3369030.00278833817002131.4201574313692E-5
1045juliend.jdl1.4919110.00277748897478990.00023082727496996
1046parojr1.1683590.00274548457117680.026617840916089
1047JitsuRQ0.7668730.00258636189303762.1290655836604E-5
1048Solourus0.4610520.00250462581792651.5769075696274E-5
1049Thohared0.9206920.00248911184215680.00037967986820948
1050rbzargon1.7665880.00244153121518820
1051AlanZhang1.4693940.00242580581300450.0060568990564962
1052Ricky472.2391240.00242492295799910
1053urmarel0.9304210.00242261946266050.00056268215402584
1054DKstab0.4631580.00237328181169182.7455393798447E-5
1055juan.carlos0.7741330.00235276562771810.0010388354121056
1056Gordane0.4557610.00233537862193562.7016909419623E-5
1057CursedNumber0.2144640.00228570191155191.1478727963917E-5
1058jeriryan3.8064910.00227246547301490.035828980044774
1059ForTex1.6509910.00225671481769860.50147612261283
1060crazytriangle4.0007680.0022527249583260.32798018880478
1061bsmith800.5198290.00218824391463281.6886525935846E-5
1062topalk0.9104720.00217584160384650.0048429042007818
1063jschb0.6618990.00215944291782759.8862490221726E-6
1064tagabigay0.8942620.0021371030238590.0061023759275661
1065anthonyd2.0785330.00212573370667811.4574278419098
1066heitor2.7993260.00212188699347080.32926153545576
1067bitters1.1241160.00211604515889421.2581153499395E-5
1068mplagge2.470650.00210529461117480.21846750580638
1069sakkmesterke1.5640610.00209103616580230.00060367373457166
1070g4lvanix1.0800660.00208983289478441.7230400262782E-5
1071Gabriel Reisinger1.3955580.0020625629897731.8457552605215E-5
1072overseer4861.0436130.00200120726893560.12984728487896
1073konovalov_nik1.2633540.00199504912159995.8344201422124E-5
1074chan13130.5518530.00196940282664076.0646109561468E-6
1075seamymsg0.9205870.00195931780574190.00032594310284359
1076sneurlax0.4657320.00193545535563574.3230241598055E-6
1077windscape1.3516370.00187366126055040.34987135671453
1078alex920.3649440.00187002050593110.0053181177623926
1079bastaifi0.0990140.00186692221703549.3733044584828E-6
1080Mattewx0.6815440.00183923626688071.513288095296E-5
1081luizeba0.3394930.00183751969355720
1082KittenOnCatnip0.7531660.00179991248210010
1083catball1.5573260.00179103534645240.00022571545798143
1084Grundman0.6267260.00178704584587220.94380786776195
1085Reclusiarh0.9649250.00178216622895960
1086peter0.5461970.001771789731110.0067651867826595
1087Geomancer1.0636590.00174750462649721.7375541954378E-5
1088yulonglong0.3759210.00173743252666780
1089mmiillkkaa0.7495760.00172504392651450.01291790540162
1090dirtyboy881.0841580.00169365540777320
1091kducf0.9807260.00168397284670621.0453201295894E-5
1092Mancake0.4310910.00167784516879229.3829636122796E-6
1093aarosenth0.725090700332530.00167227246885621.8090239331535E-5
1094Zetalus0.08770.00165359523334080
1095ForestT1.533390.00165232071387141.2676938090177E-5
1096G.Garri0.9814680.00164430343115220
1097TrevorLaneRay0.0871830.00164384712917168.2533056194468E-6
1098remlaps1.4793560.00163988964771850.01905662058966
1099satskar0.7553050.00163318805538260.28461619483351
1100friedonionrings1.4893020.00163166864572250.72650433364145
1101BenBB0.2510820.00162338923903148.5744457866412E-6
1102sca0.3177640.00160903768957890.00052501516162682
1103deybacsi0.6724880.00157881093464110
1104mindshk0.1440640.00157348972452098.0934918602704E-6
1105flk0.5313230.00157208556774090
1106booh0.367910.00156910571806460
1107whitewolfkiba771.8489370.00155712061944220
1108kostirez10.6918130.00155237058837150.00011422823586198
1109Brdoerner0.8894760.0015213806400790
1110paulduzynski@gmail.com0.4608510.00151982786645313.4024564953845E-6
1111roger0.7522520.00151583444255870.06067501787358
1112savage1r1.3670650.0015044484326030.070835597868274
1113Kevin Prell0.2925390.00149900787185041.7341325090798E-5
1114Jitroi0.368420.00147612481831110.00052443383772739
1115lordzmb1.2397150.00147344980018155.758343166496E-6
1116zand4980.713280.00146067887546365.0302764048154E-5
1117MiniKold1.1853750.00146010426095820
1118ARCHspark0.9866520.00143378450838540.027341186740473
1119BobDole0.279050.00142988848201391.6541715007528E-5
1120hurley4510.521060.00142915725067470.37634834384977
1121AdmiralCrunch0.7717030.00142030618185320
1122TermitOnLine0.765870.00141750699719010
1123emclinux0.5242940.00141582376131351.6583979145044E-5
1124Artur99Q0.4643740.00141201887438124.1929225764075E-6
1125pdelvo0.2702460.00138477564131991.6019825529204E-5
1126rcf0.6901250.00137999028319648.0501508662737E-6
1127pireas820.4554850.00136846912161321.1477251580819E-5
1128zukko1.0041390.00136591434951261.9488652078946E-5
1129moorbsen0.4522890.00136063027188841.5810216669886E-5
1130jimcruz0.2643770.0013547021222341.0579406327463E-5
1131conanthehyperion0.5648320.00134983279527968.1439610554055E-6
1132SameHuman0.6301270.00134849065410746.5512899957609E-6
1133heroesofthesean1.3845230.00134359751482422.0939186835945E-5
1134NGBRO0.7269120.0013395880518868.4117472089884E-6
1135b60khansen0.8062760.00133828919200660.028364371568874
1136raggypoo0.5621540.00133741718540010
1137optogeek1.9012090.00133656534912650.00060419701351679
1138a432fsi1.6543160.00133325071555860.0018745158185568
1139qgluca1.1809720.00132868081450130.41100892090256
1140Montec0.8845030.00131278223152916.3043715653961E-5
1141alex930.4354230.00131219210807593.6221710138762E-6
1142haccr0.987843464213950.00130855509789466.0800817473526E-6
1143thaeuaet0.5519310.00130746113233651.4183721355979E-5
1144botting0.8180520.00129973631117270
1145Betteroffburnt0.5489470.00128812263458710
1146Familure0.7303940.00128391417096010.00018355142804698
1147BillyCrash0.507183056048260.00127560769406530.028347021375574
1148darthevilpanda0.7136450.00127119171236520.0041106370404344
1149Fly0.796210.00126970916331010.004929782687188
1150Wraken0.4635370.00124687991097733.0644747268325E-6
1151continuitygrid1.5761920.00124400495555365.4947245876515E-6
1152mattt1.1845820.00123855240452740
1153tico0.7241360.00123707645562131.2898623972622E-5
1154KableK1.8553310.00122796101316520
1155halfik0.6531380.00122062255334680
1156JeRiKo10.2882420.00119785525284742.6755239705897E-6
1157toshko80400.878020.00118988620994630
1158tank0.5977550.00116814338362171.4117640256943E-5
1159pepperooo1.0616020.0011571757775570.28207545741745
1160mishkasta0.6433750.00115387881776590.0086025126956687
1161Ani-Pock.net0.4664370.00115213418173730
1162Limeeattack0.4599060.00114358073137780.021548929075142
1163tmendrick0.981790.00113425863195074.6997491787593E-6
1164KC0.5050110.00113133472870223.8793189875484E-6
1165fpsvash0.5661510.00112160478627963.5952017215166E-6
1166aegisofrime0.2603360.0011103115061245.5745695753639E-6
1167saldenisov0.5625360.0010896170328850
1168lepakko860.3786280.00108096648029060
1169Sunneh0.3714850.00108064364714070.00065720532173488
1170nils19900.5488460.0010719268698521.1449147710048E-5
1171dushan1.0005980.00105790753214880.016838344230039
117245C13NC30.6268880.00105775677207460.029116184738162
1173constipated_cow0.335270.00105762631795290
1174cowboy362890.4404990.00105270239024686.3512809135195E-6
1175Ave3561.3929150.00105089097933350.0048445658789436
1176crisdean2.5031720.00103473358600361.0344207339614E-5
1177LinuxYear3.156760.00103285416855369.7722814398878E-5
1178goose0.5507220.00102766009238060.01873257953465
1179mircosch0.2830470.0010242424846040
1180Shepp0.6450970.00102249991976911.3775273413593E-5
1181coaxialgamer2561.6715220.00101242264847020
1182andreilauresen0.4625050.00100867133429540
1183woow12250.7642830.00100703603476750
1184aepksbuck0.1943660.000995956655420581.1521759466595E-5
1185kdezs0.3662260.000988349443261116.9450406851961E-6
1186bubu1sk0.315910.000982584567346981.1401424968335E-5
1187lyubomir0.2640410.000981553583710879.0716057376459E-5
1188maggib0.5634590.000981454529007180.018289305402535
1189pavel.y.ivanov0.4767260.000980716831952160.0011691564208051
1190Perkins0.656190.000978320042305451.7623239130586E-5
1191AuGold0.981048314463920.00097478477271320.029380241935508
1192overkiller0.3567330.000972653639042960.00013762073791559
1193Zer0CooL1.9731750.000964437326675852.2036654301146E-5
1194powercouplefamily1.4628520.000954168098498790
1195bedugo0.6022740.000948270196968490
1196EmmtBot0.4589560.000944509214786480
1197dowxp0.8490940.000935103128138991.519787377646E-5
1198fabiodavilla0.2732620.000932141166539930
1199nickgeddert0.4288170.000926672276682082.7891150729201E-6
1200Fenyrox0.5619060.000920804419802610
1201Sneas1.6591050.000918924384798420.0078765468103051
1202edy210060.1783220.000913745113383560
1203whiskybob660.9070820.0009121385285371.34460344772E-5
1204pigr_141d32ac0.1765290.000904557548258130
1205elopesgridcoin0.369550.000900274277379183.8104290057702E-6
1206rebelb0y110.5585950.000895975947061276.8779610804388E-6
1207chi_ra0.4535330.000894225827955650
1208Ladyshave0.1744950.000894135067797941.0343832862349E-5
1209Lobstero1.5046820.000893821583257676.0745121097614E-7
1210oo0obretto0oo0.2906050.00089188861898274.4779281603151E-6
1211v6cpak?!0.3711140.000890639641473543.6251579006234E-6
1212AceMolloy0.3063890.00088313644344057.4847508363146E-6
1213xkre0.728030.000879484998174590.016630150518067
1214miguelfug10.1881470.000879459814022540
1215Kenny1670.5719830.000878063733395424.4085172011809E-6
1216Arkinats0.3114350.000872805517681842.4409798483901E-6
1217zdbennett1.2347480.000871683117887175.8977044268346E-5
1218ngbfxpp0.5607550.000865253167357247.8082497009065E-6
1219ilagnl0.7426110.000863969979490970.00066860903442417
1220gkboinc0.9266670.00086178808401830
1221hverr0.3792220.000858579405130357.0897923782891E-6
1222seronegativo0.1827490.000856600181728920
1223badgoes0.3582340.000856105889156765.1651530804242E-6
1224dieterdp0.3959070.000852774298774520.0010541789075371
1225sothasil0.6121430.000851684112965590
1226mimin0.735110.000849076115084267.3180321624096E-6
1227nicknitewolf0.376137847633110.000845422084657052.7253342114011E-6
1228howardcoit0.4875940.000833488338197570
1229stevle0.5554950.000831016001305724.2026692563764E-6
1230polomu0.3462020.000828015058797562.4324409026293E-6
1231corsair0.4607830.00082766677852157.9896753291746E-6
1232taylor0.3364680.00082741491482070.08083075813576
1233MrT260.7920190.0008224372457374.6752770998092E-6
1234click4bit0.1743970.000822176475911017.1889228086029E-6
1235ferlanzarote0.3412250.000805145588245495.1247315107411E-6
1236Salami5550.6194420.000804016984003860.07071134108516
1237AlexRusso0.5537440.000802225793774440
1238tmammela0.5484430.000800731379997765.6213596800246E-6
1239doublebooking0.476360.000799832493179880
1240rws2470.6369650.000796276383026690.0013469110776199
1241Brordo2.7686780.000794648923288756.5260009070019E-6
1242vincentq0.8819260.000793889728106422.909804404661E-6
1243yahia.aljebari@gmail.com0.4342260.000793596913381328.9028532910749E-6
1244gcmgbr0.1851420.000789615315848750
1245marksward0.7775980.00078667236389397.8257486447493E-6
1246byte0.8481860.000786587524808286.2996516193053E-6
1247andreinuta0.183630.00078316676091490.019063735524507
1248poobert0.3390570.000782193680021490.0083121352084145
1249stadler.samuel08@gmail.com0.5438130.000778907023558650
1250buba1410.3684740.000778362146334647.4099608081877E-6
1251dimeug1.6937990.00077789329508749.3442740407241E-6
1252r_balaka0.3253390.000777493576467824.6192877229433E-6
1253CPIDINVALID0.545170.000777270762937820.0049928087228573
1254GeorgeTsak0.1869510.000776917442201630
1255kracerlink0.645230.000772617777567790.22821120674018
1256elurin0.2725810.000770412951978994.4055270800356E-6
1257swegrzedge [Grid]0.1804070.000769420932507623.8630514926199E-6
1258DillonNMorse0.8833810.000764708739546860
1259Iniyan10.2747570.000755630184280470
1260uberdonkey0.1802820.000749202894421510.006719517829995
1261weshala0.6776710.000747848543376190.00026840708392077
1262QuEd1.2796510.000746820968779130.22660699237009
1263ResidentSleeper0.5325870.000745584745075380.088449602835784
1264Candice0.3443420.000742992562164950
1265logpooler0.3190440.000739890212075460
1266ihsanyassin30.5719590.000737351120871753.7113064328617E-6
1267Till von Elling0.3741760.000737084129591410
1268mikser0.7378570.000729116548763050
1269didini0.7265390.000728448132204040
1270gawran0.4563540.000727771820256350.56753153011397
1271diondejong0.3274350.000726904109275120
1272EroticDriving0.3780610.000724776280452850.025250221310367
1273TonyPugh Rogiet0.4700450.000718314465640984.2551319601266E-6
1274crfog0.5739820.000713789640540690.17131018016907
1275Open0.5372160.000709919047809293.8775747733816E-6
1276Amelie0.6710160.00069810294932661.1217028316236E-5
1277adfhwerttuioi0.2843220.000697424031861110
1278MarcelSCH0.5537940.000697215979513813.9422366026593E-6
1279jillvs340.4516350.00069137187721612.5637617391319E-6
1280Brymusznik0.4823680.000691197355879677.7113496970724E-6
1281enrico.bacis0.4272180.000690019356106910
1282MinerEler0.4745560.000682671891570260
1283NaHoW0.2770960.000681722687774720.23056735781151
1284WIMAJI0.184580.000680510347600990
1285bongio330.3405490.000680444599413550
1286The0retical1.0255460.00067481516349780.3199173893859
1287dgrover870.7971760.000673710762676544.2758463902742E-6
1288Jdhammer1.0548850.000672490721238441.434332461874E-5
1289srawrats0.3555940.000670435108608370.12122874622825
1290BeZOenaH0.4770980.00066879097756730.064390965504761
1291abrockman0.3411280.000667341915707530.024487400539407
1292Cryptosporidium0.3701920.000666263849892380
1293CharlesMXXIX0.2475770.000664133499794320
1294Tesla420.6497160.000662890036213570
1295snottob0.1749960.000658411261818070
1296praroh10.2522050.000653723691372640
1297woof2grid0.6558790.000648065576415470
1298nyxynyx0.3670570.0006457470864956.5095889960298E-6
1299mch10.4502690.000641755393407484.0342243330231E-6
1300tdilmac0.2436850.000641750296758680
1301iceman4960.808850.00064099058402820
1302nongridcoin0.2685820.00064034536991342.2558742625411E-6
1303SUCKIT0.2708230.000638586925742250.0076687265636412
1304rashon0.6444250.00063583312050212.9993814471652E-6
1305Jack0.2895430.000634734570430820
1306danielcp21.6924990.000633633915848510.4221762010113
1307westleyd0.6218270.000632311515875890
1308markyownz0.9026260.000629066280469310.035993808062818
1309coagmano0.7723020.000629050939943297.0569387677601E-6
1310supbruh0.545980.000626373256119763.0256127924E-6
1311aznkhanh0.3755890.000621958650507636.1339152239313E-6
1312DjMarquez851.4087480.000620553893926071.178786190276E-5
1313tamnguyen0.5468320.000620522532127660
1314Piconaut0.6405760.00062002274491090
1315akostis0.1848530.000619301096240020
1316starby0.1882010.00061590960096672.2303171441696E-6
1317axzxc12360.2767810.000615552638947046.3935911160366E-6
1318gatopardo0.3450890.000614446915450934.7035358082217E-6
1319Gresi0010.2869730.000611294974801126.1772178366784E-6
1320ExoMemphiz0.2960740.000608174397138490
1321NIZMO0.2608080.000605206309241210
1322djniio0.1819280.000603454294790282.5642016286164E-6
1323chanakawani0.3871860.000599291622698643.7315263165516E-5
1324tjsandman0.3808040.000594214463154532.103651455571E-6
1325Rmmhz0.2396110.000593313020471385.3099346295147E-5
1326iog0.5405130.000592245416566354.3041497911742E-6
1327hakkon0.5361460.000590032302094823.3453304816272E-6
1328felixminner1.0706590.000589664261190570
1329GhzGuy0.2780940.000587275384818390
1330kcharu500.8432470.000586489461590463.1330202484049E-6
1331shigeo0.4951740.000585686722871490.00068123798797193
1332shadowfax84721.4842130.000583888615822020
1333lord860.4440260.000583849954948722.1107514520166E-6
1334minerobitcoins0.7116370.000583540436392870.00016499470772586
1335noapp0.6239850.000583290852367730
1336jyetheguy0.4742940.000582290377411331.3092512893018E-5
1337aaronjjohnson130.1754470.000581266084370882.0585362296991E-6
1338Sarter0.2887280.000580393775382420
1339metaoin0.2700230.000573944443368326.2748417653434E-6
1340Q-20160.2863060.000571862406339275.9257628006459E-6
1341williamopv0.255030.000569850068092670
1342acl0.1737030.000569793688389055.6946657360618E-6
1343sean1510.2849580.000569584519942591.9514295733864E-6
1344smartboincer0.2733080.000568722468436170
1345alexpugna0.1816350.000568408301157670
1346nikyasu0.4631050.000566685345120066.3299329124318E-6
1347Reki0.1724360.000563082486169760
1348X-Perience0.6067880.000562337063560490
1349negyvenketto0.3690880.00056191264806231.9426763664504E-6
1350spinny6660.1740620.000561903450544825.5761371206692E-6
1351vmhive0.3526110.000561181223269986.0946525163031E-6
1352MisterPorter0.2459350.000560412388299720
1353julycat0.5110480.000559813355272460
1354mlstanleycltnc0.5094620.000559426416209060
1355sammygoncalves0.2215160.000556257163334810
1356BEnnn19960.3557060.000555110605288910
1357flindersf0.594120.00055227004485970.00020253276012758
1358desalty0.2510040.000551627775190441.9262799946621E-6
1359Andrewv0.188960.000549870402753430
1360xcom0.3338350.000549305546379531.2294994986491E-6
1361ironman30590.4541010.000548697938438660
1362cblack7210.2624170.000547503055900115.9266234470843E-6
1363rafaj2ee0.299140.000546970961472630
1364schatten0.2352880.000546119314962880
1365DarkSkies0.1769270.000545769755672450
1366dakotagrvtt50@protonmail.ch0.2728210.000542976387295295.9183164898456E-6
1367albertosi0.1933730.000541778172375520
1368TankEngine0.3531810.00054158908023990.2025499222411
1369hallvard0.1933820.000539557923664190.011618508893264
1370gwenkatten0.1637040.000537915999937476.2391534678553E-6
1371arnoudhgz0.2681270.000537799755656090
1372jordachep0.363650.000537388243355190
1373PaperPhoenix0.1829960.000537363086175590
1374Lianus0.4063320.000535947873681660
1375flowerhorn0.1905080.000534581817896186.1717962514008E-6
1376menderala0.1834840.000534243265897976.1688914991846E-6
1377NeonLights0.1878680.000532929909857822.6756949242703E-6
1378djmaxxl0.2645210.000530652236894170
1379JC2580.2516950.000529453734643246.1753325083377E-6
1380DreaM0.1838520.000527839700554976.0945763904154E-6
1381Mazarin2560.1887480.000527620970580780.25391170904011
1382klepto0.3541180.00052727664225372.4009872681773E-6
1383ErrZwo-DehZwo0.928697811228790.000523506858267990.0020914119814876
1384gnegoita0.2679960.000521949465137920
1385Timich0.4872050.00052188339722450
1386thegreatandmightypi0.1743960.000521690096181520
1387war10.187374551696510.000521481408062630
1388andrewsalko0.4890440.000521247509636360
1389Earl0.6610290.000520439950106191.0350803202952E-5
1390Efimov0.2532240.000517889370879516.0006514689792E-6
1391varns0.458430.000516927658527292.1284279363145E-6
1392m.schneyderberg@gmail.com0.310670.000516686763932025.2384679765458E-5
1393over_ukraine0.178540.000516250100971310
1394angryworm0.3657130.000516042318646220
1395amontes30.3822670.00051594961060311.7265109912779E-6
1396x41270.1860260.000515841544753295.9551186758404E-6
1397Soji0.52760601647890.000515083529116510
1398thaifood0.4322260.000514393304479640
1399Kutral0.386910.000514311966148233.383047341681E-6
1400lprell0.1560510.000514167191578935.9635791964907E-6
1401ericsims0.184750.000513155267963251.5618843165607E-6
1402jpramospa0.0999830.000512325891765615.9268600308105E-6
1403jjgrosk0080.4808620.000512212571656132.9554550980168E-6
1404xEPIx0.3669270.000511940354542324.6666439764756E-6
1405bugoid0.0998880.000511839099413740
1406avatar1830.099840.000511593141172790
1407Krzysiek J.0.0997880.000511326686411760
1408naroekie0.0997590.000511178086641190
1409xaegr0.1810420.000509952610588040
1410mmaze0.5492240.000509912052123570.0046368144314793
1411vcc0.9654160.000507829832300255.3655430869132E-6
1412eddysan2270.7526380.000507747310206146.1459656848827E-6
1413skracin10.3769230.000505158230989240
1414fransl0.1924420.000503654311250590.42896827399872
1415akrasis0.1981540.000502989726869619.1240143544688E-6
1416Andreios0.6330570.000502423536205033.3735227495324E-6
1417AcadsXD0.0979870.000502098128246179.1409499347996E-6
1418JON0.3666340.000501284838614220
1419smartyboinc0.0972480.000498311396161570
1420Mattster5250.441050.000497575161979193.0079021245588E-6
1421Kaze470.0969910.000496994494746490
1422adub0.278070.000495115102359085.7511729145857E-6
1423Sefnyde0.5273340.000494630045979983.6265788108012E-6
1424Millear0.8078650.000494334721605430.0072051946740234
1425Zabalane0.259340.000492773993070070
14261237jjm0.1524110.000490591544247692.3879355362439E-6
1427lotgon0.379920.000490222459143173.3557236702498E-6
1428ymatt19820.2702470.00049005118913210
1429amg_sniper0.0955680.000489702857728380
1430hahaha0.2273530.000488064612554915.6485405265123E-6
1431Plunkz0.6530490.000487458276681343.1323376414564E-6
1432btbroker0.094690.000485203871571030.00066650864505527
1433reepo0.1806330.000483913838004540
1434jos_duray0.279840.000483693933025570.2046058676588
1435onediego0.0942950.000483179840213225.589682912148E-6
1436phanta0.2558980.000483079709168235.5703086752523E-6
1437rasmusnieminen0.0940420.000481883435318225.574685406694E-6
1438Matoking0.2779820.000481349054126246.6655621897257E-6
1439jjk230.093870.000481002084954820.00033036078207323
1440jelimoore0.0938580.000480940595394590
1441mkkit0.2862010.000479988472210960
1442Stormz0.093630.000479772293750080
1443m0nsterhunt3r0.0935640.000479434101168785.5463501987616E-6
1444Bucky0.1709910.000478085522342640
1445spoon940.3498450.000477715904843450
1446pigrid50.0931210.000477164111570020
1447Hypercraft0.0931060.000477087249619730
1448Marcinho0.0928640.000475847210154950
1449smaster20.092510.000474033268127950
1450calsaisuma0.5035050.000472317881870892.8162721923772E-6
1451olli1230.1782270.000471465509746390
1452akio0.3701590.000471138014795860
1453schmidte050.1860050.000469511951343910
1454TheFishMan0.3158290.000469410679896180
1455m4gu50.1971110.000468580426863671.8298220696026E-6
1456aribomb0.2473240.000467876013610861.4939724473147E-6
1457NecroSith0.2794090.0004677149632950
1458Phuture0.0911740.000467187430421550
1459Grin0.2690630.000464551942426741.2544441090316E-6
1460bluhn3210.0905290.000463882366558815.3664394119925E-6
1461GreatSN0.9995670.000462717987161160
1462Mestru0.3721380.000462575190342986.1734199636761E-6
1463davidenotari0.1871670.000460803633839252.2803813995296E-6
1464Max180.7435120.000460378956805132.086934597337E-5
1465DjaySan0.1716250.000459945093301550.068380948755192
1466Aloogy0.4034260.0004583009501071.5585159736597E-6
1467PT_XW64000.265670.000456234593187520
1468POGFM0.6971720.000456006786241133.1456183063083E-5
1469sunyewu0.4496560.000454204153771350
1470freezb460.2858050.000453874750684120.017280147919867
1471Niels0.5345950.000451194455440380.067494999329611
1472asabau0.0880180.000451015676079190
1473lxp20170.3414360.000450857698209650
1474Skener0.1930920.000450037588955840
1475fred750.0876670.000449217106442260.060845894192959
1476ravenigma0.7511560.000449018947222850.00022135372961735
1477talip06070.0875810.000448776431260560
1478vitalykondratiev0.0875810.000448776431260560
1479gabe-o-tron0.0874460.000448084673707895.1836832486951E-6
1480v.zelkin@gmail.com0.3282520.000447856152740670.001702149117075
1481ajay10200.1789930.000447784613194660
1482SeanAC1970.4281630.000447463593862690
1483user0.2722960.000446575191113780
1484ngbro940.1868460.000446523671581662.6940161806667E-6
1485changfeng0.3788310.000445107724709950
1486ownislo0.1756690.000443788586807515.1672314007129E-6
1487Pokie0.0865910.0004437035425415.1329999792757E-6
1488Kimli0.0865270.000443375598219730
1489Fongles0.2796150.000441535000455622.74864067982E-6
1490tezler0.0860460.000440910891680230
1491chrizzo1.3898840.00044058213126440.033493361308169
1492marvel.me@gmail.com0.2385340.000439735813544951.4943571496542E-6
1493JustEra0.2863720.000439615980649630
1494lrnck0.3179280.000438529283583960
1495drclutch240.0851980.000436565629423475.0504247812627E-6
1496belltrox1990.1826520.000436500870565780.0017355298311621
1497Stevie7770.1670730.000436377993520120
1498Viper7170.188610.000435774898489690.26090942205184
1499jlgarboleya0.4416210.000435091056766364.6936591271045E-6
1500teslatech1.1086860.00043451587981120.64513787462896
1501arcfyr0.1815530.000433874485654857.5581135368454E-6
1502kira130.23850.00043375371107821.4909881194726E-6
1503yoyodabom0.1897430.00043345653738331.243944145218E-6
1504brumboog0.1670550.000433179808010491.2719970874589E-6
1505galennare000.4567850.000432951940971990
1506SingularityParadigm0.186840.000432901174135950
1507Fapiko0.281860.000432689509819072.1724153660596E-6
1508Kagari0.0843830.000432389463457370
1509sonounodifacebook0.0843470.000432204994776660
1510abonazer0.1733740.000431851226020280
1511Zuperoes0.0841980.000431441499403714.9911461035794E-6
1512Epion0110.2752880.000431063896482951.965300764268E-6
1513Fury11840.0841170.000431026444872110
1514alexeibf0.2805780.000430721483310910
1515zapadl00.2736390.000430678435248360
1516gr1ddy80.0840280.000430570397300350
1517jusanherndon0.0839270.000430052860168364.9750815819272E-6
1518EKNA0.4564770.000430025150742740
1519martinw890.1768280.000428252651815652.415566553631E-6
1520Roffneg0.2589270.000427390857689240.1879542555832
1521MuMMeL0.0829920.000425261798599880
1522dxtr1010.4331560.000425142252864690.0014667645464996
1523checkraiser0.3723070.000424584541736142.1346762556564E-6
1524criticalslinky0.0826150.000423330001582430
1525BeaverTerror0.2007310.00042320201869254.4487202828931E-5
1526googkiller1.3605430.000423101920369270.00077740016601849
1527ben0.2597860.00042309813748171.2093349036148E-6
1528barliman0.1899540.000422633686620450
1529pathanb0.2461340.000422526211441180
1530ypspak0.0984730.000419979199736280
1531samsdaman0.1751190.000418498543419220
1532joshtgl0.0978250.000417215533336062.0947247737922E-6
1533lstabbyl0.2830420.000416406580014480
1534Wormeata0.1845830.000415913862109611.2311524312444E-6
1535Lamboland0.0972870.000414921007837110
1536atuage0.1000620.000414564668853139.2803628991971E-7
1537bucatronic0.4474280.000413796592199730
1538F1FanWoodsie0.1879340.000413475621588431.2089950223741E-6
1539chelidae0.466480.000412552727271460.0010360435906988
1540leberg0.1724160.000412038927027734.2497591234855E-6
1541chuckbobuck0.195930.000411321456835164.1234018840377E-6
1542Dally0.364020.000410070758983290
1543The Sleeve0.2861270.000407526254091850
1544info@djsubzero.be0.5327070.00040699739601663.0085376168937E-6
1545blafasl0.095390.00040683045974880
1546RMS70.2583680.000406044186976260
1547wuthmyptear0.0972105524764850.000404013508398530
1548rristow0.0972050.00040395750741759.0227762630418E-7
1549mightybear0.0971560.000403753876762050
1550005383580.0967770.000402178855978028.9830483864861E-7
1551eelmaster0.1919170.000401763826278260
1552johnh0.1768590.000400251638531841.2843656045718E-6
1553Stalker_prv0.0960470.000399145174784528.9152882232022E-7
1554nykpsn0.0934310.000398475486788872.0006361394345E-6
1555thananiphon0.095780.000398035595498670.00067875488297237
1556kenwhite230.1530550.000397744537657381.1663233859383E-6
1557duogridcoinpool0.0932590.000397741921015970
1558icryptominer0.5428630.000396955430551370
1559kaz5340.0929630.000396479505499820
1560Dagoth Nik1.0153420.000395984634609860
1561Chrisjan0.0952720.00039592448584620
1562tomohiro890.169976816726240.000395446552463720
1563slowburner0.0947350.000393692860091538.7935055735738E-7
1564Galatron0.1857270.000393424808774850
1565snappo0.3704580.000393173180863550
1566andy-flag0.0921740.000393114485762511.9737200235065E-6
1567chronosphere0.094330.000392009790388280
1568Spockface0.0941860.000391411365604910.0024297623322815
1569millyisabeast0.0915990.000390662158324040
1570vbichov0.0936960.000389375059050360
1571bananacles0.1701020.000388971181184246.8346620035589E-6
1572Greycrash0.093350.000387937177279198.6649469076173E-7
1573jguy0.0932690.000387600563338540
1574XXXXSlayerTheSlayerXXXX0.0930950.00038687746672530
1575dahate0.183080.000386474982911029.7354179108072E-7
1576Slyfox6360.0927810.000385572568239328.6121311091126E-7
1577aurfall0.0903940.000385522932996470
1578pixeljuice0.0926360.000384969987728288.5986718985972E-7
1579Wallaby320.0902260.000384806426892710
1580mrniv0.3710140.000384345618365750
1581gazelle070.0922970.000383561196050758.5672051926335E-7
1582Cyril68960.0920980.000382734206245950
1583schmookeeg0.0913260.000379525984490628.4770748932518E-7
1584dpd0.1838820.000379514787232011.9975216577531E-6
1585electric-snake0.0921840.000379076831074678.5325905510873E-7
1586commrade170.3020010.000378808119708820
1587rivet030.49827276209060.000378302473630030
1588Anleti0.0908130.000377394096199840
1589thegibbon0.1913220.000377260597722370
1590ntgreat0.3678870.00037689437586850
1591edgar0.087840.000374630334252380
1592dragonclan1tnt0.7101670.000373588454253125.258856361145E-6
1593psychophoniac0.3107770.000371767283901650
1594geoff.andreychuk0.0868920.000370587192666870
1595snesiscool0.3462010.000369055525801740
1596Anymorphic0.8254630.000368873263962660
1597ohtwo0.2915490.000368592441476180.014914522053825
1598CrispPOP0.0885590.000368027086048938.2202360277631E-7
1599acinonyx850.0859830.000366710382855450
1600meoat330.0859420.000366535521246791.8402743318094E-6
1601jar.strzal0.2958570.00036521824194870
1602scottmesko0.0854680.000364513950454040
1603andromeda0.3771740.00036361489017750.00024051089589389
1604tmnet0.0871060.000361988813755568.0853654561853E-7
1605wizzzet0.4601710.000361889364818040
1606szymon2470.1642740.000361704262278993.3773696528471E-6
1607Montymort0.3526630.00036093641936322.3245853588486E-6
1608D.R.0.3495240.000358687464592121.6434632541667E-5
1609Daski180.2524780.00035809283566180
1610ber_d0.2715160.000351709943910981.5388305454163E-6
1611fc22230.082250.000350789446633180.0063219904082488
1612l_d0.4250850.000350113509692510
1613skjeggape0.4391620.000347362141289930.0012599945622501
1614weppkung0.4308810.000344877492489460.060466075217366
1615Trenzalorian0.194090.000339988658454140
1616warhawk0.747043129639040.000338791746454690.0060364111184862
1617norgeyu1.5404060.000337759563470490
1618anko13670.5084070.000333729173280050.0027075978293501
1619harlev@gmail.com0.7936650.000332758707857920.011388717504302
1620brfngrnbws0.2800420.00033174249053690
1621scoruz0.4181830.000330464567191530
1622DigitalDann0.2615020.0003294062051450
1623Dragon0.6502040.000328145671210670
1624eddie9ner@gmail.com0.3632390.000326597572807430.00061292113853666
1625ccirese0.3456640.000324425271707380
1626Ziriaell0.2577570.000323142747264590
1627Terasaka0.2708280.000322791566769690
1628Siliconflux0.736482255772630.000322148582870130
1629CharlyD0.3616950.00032157428162160
1630Black Code Collective0.2083180.000319793561720321.6055957717548E-6
1631idlerweb0.6508290.000318105166838371.82521516002E-6
1632rvdwhyip0.3140770.000317955565620772.159316719905E-6
1633wudu0.5102350.000317367518749450.040943611314721
1634gVailn@98n0.2740770.000316986955156740
1635snowicane0.3624030.000316697202114190
1636parkjamesh0.8290970.000313258531743890.057811523613418
163734093150.556610.000310503241121132.7590088141564E-6
1638jester0.2741660.000310199166673171.7178417317484E-6
1639PBey66UW0.2511870.000309341512653130
1640SirGuelph0.2954240.000308865737611260
1641stblackbird0.2706330.00030871062234310
1642gbase0.2706460.000307884839431551.9466543399355E-6
1643baldrob0.3687590.000306776450966230
1644goestru0.7878540.000306344920834980.00016582725947932
1645lepota0.154746973856370.000305858079668910
1646Innocenzo1820.378250.000305287171663320
1647adv1ce0.3636940.000304411968608330
1648epicspartan0980.4420270.000304270210018982.0422972142727E-6
1649gkretro0.239440.000300218978690086.5749093313107E-6
1650mortzel0.3754680.000299813062503320
1651jdheeter0.1951780.000299622057572796.2063246404535E-5
1652duymap0.1943980.000298424662349410
1653underpant0.1937090.000297366963235441.4929979711347E-6
1654erde740.1935020.000297049192964620
1655LMN0.1931340.000296484268038720
1656jackliuk0.3678670.000295154799196993.3649445437203E-6
1657Zigger0.244980.000294897869741830
1658shthead0.1920170.000294769536673980
1659BorednLazy0.341760.000294732222669690
1660MariusUrbelis0.1915560.000294061845394531.4764038808661E-6
1661zyvier0.1922910.000293785514026820
1662Jay Croft0.2417880.000292571330562940.017549749521465
1663allen.bross@gmail.com0.190070.00029178065398187.6880813293506E-7
1664kachan0.3180250.000291671823472352.2243689358609E-6
1665dpgrid0.4790490.000290154755562310
1666Smashrock0.4317550.000289663215851492.0873192827999E-6
1667Twirrim0.188690.000289662185509690
1668dr.pepper0.6527490.000288379777467822.7661761096557E-5
1669capitalpm710.1874080.000287694159001530.015456212244145
1670neosniperkiller0.5316610.000286377349437280.026418636446536
1671br_shadow0.1864860.000286278776442637.2447501299761E-7
1672Oinkers0.2562690.000285516119559670
1673pkuzmenko0.2802580.000285224888293040.0087534636340503
1674dojungho0.340410.000282575400705650.0058758159214093
1675Aladar0.3570310.000281481948530270
1676Leon0.4821530.000280906380075115.6398082487247E-6
1677ivanvector0.5756540.000279125917584030
1678RBE0.2531480.000279002262208010.003259790520332
1679jfk76890.2782360.000278596746993120.0048483388255925
1680Antisocial0.9286040.000277023034050935.9970747524827E-6
1681Stefanie0.4067950.000276028326325352.4873977288677E-6
1682FredoGuan0.387350.000275858409374990
1683Alpha1230.1834660.000275424940136450
1684distraido0.6586370.000275128028595093.3048733343965E-6
1685liukonen0.2767140.000274885272098320
1686dipol00.715344503498720.00027473291648720.0013521627482668
1687jadelion0.5644430.000271924607332540
1688BonAmiko0.2644970.00026873991204290
1689dxy1750.26130.000268305575981286.3193411258545E-5
1690LumenDan0.4354220.000266380741902261.8036683214563E-6
1691themadplatypus0.1908180.000266282135846630
1692SparkyFlary0.2725810.000265252537492610
1693Tuplavee0.2821580.000265037040834810.079490140000361
1694kaufholdj0.2765120.00026458755704820.00063326873724826
1695zenithlight0.3716090.00026389592251044.8222007343082E-6
1696tanguay0.4577770.000262982069822650
1697progmetal1230.1774390.00026268520520340
1698Iniyan20.2754430.000262376536576650
1699vlachen0.3307260.000262250648979280
1700Protocol730.2691450.000261448342755831.8938722565727E-6
1701Beachkid0.2824070.000260857991275270
1702BullShark0.1820580.000258979356329862.8964260647716E-6
1703RossStanley0.1825380.000258133909309780
1704starfire24680.1788030.00025749846749890
1705mikees0.1872210.000257038044599210
1706aleksei.aksyonov0.1827070.000253329115392740
1707gislefirfisle0.3752810.000252817257403111.0588205207414E-7
1708faitholog0.1810550.000252674649080960.014737501292749
1709seab4ss0.7265290.000252577716067470
1710Cryptofunkster0.6585090.000251641955090860.03673567498815
1711DimiFW0.2707270.000251052420714931.7468073184826E-6
1712gigafud0.1517190.000249714157622170
1713geewhynot0.5803240.00024936292437452.3525767355169E-6
1714DJGlooM0.5381230.000249091291679530
1715ManachGWJ0.2885230.000248146690434850.18210113803536
1716mrbubbles0.3703630.00024647040574960
1717DeusGiggity0.1911280.00024362503236080
1718nailonhead0.182020.000243277942590590
1719bhshipman@gmail.com0.33510968349860.000243227724502530
1720divn0.270790.000243013311847521.6136975281149E-6
1721Nextufa0.5319540.000242237125583610
1722cipoym0.2784630.000241536118298870.0032436656941422
1723Dzsono0.1720570.000240856270042491.5943598827394E-6
1724psg020.4193330.000240724307686850
1725zmaxwell8860.3506870.000239010212713320
1726robo0.2691880.000238849189762810
1727Jiffrope0.0992250.000237127427468021.4306635171566E-6
1728lelz0.1913530.000236642299044984.4796375678644E-6
1729HerrJeh0.6215760.000236313536473510
1730Blackwrench0.0982480.000234792597569951.4165767622434E-6
1731Phillycheese0.4971910.000233043758515980.02745620790732
1732auriev0.6339610.00023247001002420
1733Hal90000.5299780.000231820468604820
1734Tarskineater0.096680.000231045398716130
1735liketaurus0.4769350.000230796497175630
1736foreignaid0.0965220.000230667811076531.3916906425094E-6
1737hspehlbrink@googlemail.com0.0964740.000230553100907530
1738gstephen0.0964260.000230438390738541.3903064782599E-6
1739czandor0.6142660.000230219822870490.045401887289016
1740Alberto0.1434880.000229787991665311.5413302955166E-6
1741thunderxeon0.6574790.000229376019620062.4762402921068E-6
1742olisan0.0958230.000228997344240550
1743SMuri0.0958210.000228992564650170
1744macskay0.0955030.000228232609780580
1745LucasNaza0.1776170.000226897443468190
1746PITFolder10.0948650.000226707920451031.3677993908295E-6
1747factoriel0.0943890.000225570377941840
1748mazafakasun0.2826850.000225540840407890
1749Schulz0.4483210.000225094052951920
1750iMaasie0.0940310.000224714831264760
1751SaberT0.0934790.000223395664321321.3478155194788E-6
1752Coderforlife0.0928640.000221925940281080
1753RangerRenold0.1869880.000220741418604120
1754Salavin0.0923570.000220714314121081.3316380998139E-6
1755cyjambo0.0922640.000220492063168651.3302971906973E-6
1756xekushnr0.1958790.00021918013313011.1004433394883E-6
1757nilotaviano0.2741520.000217729124029130
1758vito260.0907910.000216971894857640
1759e.summerhayes0.0907270.000216818947965650
1760simmo@peoplewhodostuff.com0.1922820.000216575690580920
1761betorjbr0.0905880.00021648676643460
1762rsquare0.0904750.000216216719578430
1763imminentfate0.2788970.0002157369483510.021645178298039
1764Shacklestein0.1843210.000214516342292880
1765willmining0.4614580.000213658988826131.6486091751259E-6
1766seanyc1110.0893330.000213487573474440
1767temple201000.4357140.000213261017026090
1768senyahboinc0.3815350.000212954829913780
1769moist0.1895130.000212440601379721.0473060862682E-6
1770Kai0.0886540.00021186490254221.2782468475687E-6
1771xHascox0.521788079951140.000211679069826190.0045717522196994
1772ampillion0.2738940.000211385886862528.6571466716697E-6
1773Lockedslave2150.5416530.000209812593652671.0483665217492E-6
1774gridcn0.0877410.000209683019536120
1775kbiswell0.3652550.000209054143598830
1776shadowpanther0.603080.00020902082758681.2998946586439E-6
1777warejacob0.2442310.000208156676359281.8518425419428E-6
1778arvax0.2795530.000208086636350950
1779kaol0.0868710.00020760389772310
1780StefanoF0.2392180.000207412483809250.0051471831590964
1781systemctl0.1856350.000206879323628291.0386843484097E-6
1782dmayan0.0865590.000206858281624641.248040346501E-6
1783kirikami0.0863860.000206444847057220
1784MARCOS ANTONIO0.086290.000206215426719230
1785dhj19650.2812660.000205061375196835.2377856606335E-7
1786cdannen0.0854620.000204236676304080.021543302751806
1787Atrion0.6265910.000204062207097798.3466324585902E-6
1788blake.smith2@comcast.net0.1926940.000203222418026081.642246207759E-6
1789Mr_Burns0.1899170.000202137929762030
1790p0p0p1rat0.5580810.000202071812746440
1791krom0.2716180.00020182098639422.6306115339018E-7
1792lefthand20060.0844030.000201705883200640
1793russellbarlow0.7543250.00020007000987890.20212287284877
1794gp.eter0.5174480.000198893987634153.4722473120775E-7
1795reycruz0.1749450.00019846872664992.1980824618489E-6
1796raeior0.1741420.000198462645242340
1797msheady0.5053580.000198209595100691.1604859762858E-6
1798andysho0.1663650.000198201186827482.5763549105421E-5
1799dudley4050.1746690.000197641543312919.9230398685711E-7
1800jwsack8390.6417630.000197366837417730.27477839583653
1801Rafe0.0825690.000197322998826980
1802bobopool19720.3714840.000195569626408361.343564654216E-6
1803Spydy0.2592410.000195287791960470
1804als48040.0982710.000194233067039112.3718302193613E-6
1805herzeg0.4282120.000192663310560880
1806ForeverOnline0.3722980.000192457146439890.00013232497822166
1807Anybetter0.5388920.000192392063493747.5692399116524E-6
1808figuratrix0.2735780.000192327553195540.0023134731936471
1809ZhunCn0.0972460.000192207149996290
1810Sartan0290.2813690.000190503155223180
1811CHOPi-X0.2704040.000190096205448850.00054265075353702
1812tornado1630.1812190.000187500751483950
1813PiiTan0.2785790.000187176196701680
1814drdingus0.2655080.000186654277733749.3713993958185E-7
1815Japoteg0.0943340.000186451569090240
1816BOINCGridCoinPoolCo80.4118990.000186059896104260.0071067302107269
1817vojda30.2884610.000185899236595291.219222355865E-6
1818Johnnyc14230.2796880.00018502047910681.2005977217593E-6
1819benkisley0.1500250.000184976038183861.5258268159802E-6
1820inlsea0.604970.00018476288490460.2893706098756
1821Fairytale8410.3572320.000184510413964680
1822Freakness1090.1929050.000183365719646751.1121474748488E-6
1823ru551n0.2830920.000181366808326640.032257278245985
1824kuboris0.187620.000181347885761641.0916645201934E-6
1825pdrobek0.3420070.000180890443087752.5556075454249E-6
1826bicele0.091383987825610.000180620856953050
1827drantor0.3476990.000180232944154746.0419534143641E-6
1828AoMRMars0.1818990.000179792256585940
1829Lage0.090810.00017948636747180
1830sam_iles@hotmail.com0.2626440.000179140796590890
1831bxm63060.1888170.000178996044861150
1832TeamAwesome12500.1839580.000178974121991681.0742304932293E-6
1833O_O0.6560690.000178961671065490.15660149622797
1834Emprah0.1822720.000178925508588381.0696732704733E-6
1835wallyruss0.1809620.000178328595467150
1836gotmoo0.1564980.000177679735617361.0697487760128E-6
1837Squeesher0.2711250.000177514465132320
1838hackydunk0.1875620.000177275087868311.0779819616947E-6
1839mc0wnd0.1858960.000177017886715960
1840skyluis20000.1826220.000176522778622320.00053591888464051
1841bolla20060.1910.000176098014751721.0830347853653E-6
1842YDrOW0.5715330.000175602509385650.0013941315525614
1843clearbabes0.1911030.000174617174889440
1844dongsdotcom0.1812860.000173524314465240
1845MightyBOINC0.1321630.000173475742886972.1167608092789E-6
1846grid_coin_user0.4349470.000173073028473920
1847raugturi0.1488370.000172805080195981.0257199711296E-6
1848sgdumpierrez0.1809940.000172504888764381.0450096150134E-6
1849MANICMODE0.4348270.000172358751768480.00068718617408232
1850spandi@gmail.com0.1476350.000171249658053170
1851-Alex-0.6493840.000170890056386111.9818097151441E-6
1852jonnychimpo0.7416940.00017083559979682.2826907278122E-6
1853mrtumnas0.1708330.000170621715297868.2426452810286E-7
1854gdkeller0.1492090.000170467222553620
1855tdam0.1832540.000169105794471290
1856dwarho0.1744920.000168998789699640
1857VectorV0.1747390.000168559980799872.0873297499382E-6
1858marksus0.1578290.000167457207170020
1859Difinity0.1528740.000167432538220430
1860ascott0.1792630.00016681858746530
1861bretsky0.2467560.000166094832234480.093830987914165
1862GreasyBaby0.083570.000165176475383970
1863a999660.4552310.000165038480513161.5056072525254E-6
1864acruxksa0.7504080.00016109875871810.23793454808866
1865IronFixXxeR0.3305850.00016062309944870.089676924657456
1866EmreU0.292120.000159733829531060
1867shirne0.1972810.0001595544627238.9522664924701E-7
1868domstruboy0.3315410.000158410742229290
1869tkm20.1901340.000158037195818028.813972932596E-7
1870Faustion0.1887250.000156730268206118.7427312513155E-7
1871moharlevi@outlook.com0.0790010.000156145826634070.0018605147818992
1872DeadPool0.2804150.000155837328105821.5494299871644E-6
1873tokamak7440.5771890.000155632211718461.6508703612726E-5
1874Misticohp0.078720.000155590428888672.04078140888E-5
1875klingginggel0.3387140.000155248588500160
1876ClarkxXGC0.1866650.000154814025740937.7992670709522E-7
1877astrotux0.4640190.000154360009058840.0081571053113025
1878thenewguy0.1884970.000153565099466080
1879nkpyo0.314130.000153505021138740
1880xiangbin19970.0999940.000153502997391780
1881allerslev1230.0999410.000153421635921487.7028795891354E-7
1882brandoncordell0.0998910.000153344879817410
1883shawk080330.0997950.000153197508097610
1884bitcoinbog0.099720.000153082373941527.6858461755291E-7
1885Nuclearm0.0997020.000153054741744060
1886snekw0.0996690.000153004082715387.681915387774E-7
1887ragepope0.099560.000152836754408527.6735142923754E-7
1888sacrinex0.0993970.000152586529509280
1889Gloosqap0.0993380.000152495957306490
1890nick80300.0990880.000152112176786180
1891chimpyhimpy 0.0987720.00015162707820850
1892otisdahousekat0.0987720.00015162707820857.6127797678435E-7
1893leetwanker0.0986170.000151389134285910
1894sifr0.0984190.000151085180113820
1895vhaux0.0983260.000150942413760270
1896jaroque0.1850350.000150942049605020
1897MrTheMaliwan0.098210.000150764339598840
1898duca19920.0982020.000150752058622197.5688474341084E-7
1899fn420.0981520.000150675302518130
1900Alexander780.09770.000149981427337417.5301561507139E-7
1901brownstone0.0976970.000149976821971170
1902aknutty0.0758250.000149868448557971.8300823883248E-6
1903Avt.Genn0.0976180.000149855547326750
1904gragollier0.0974560.000149606857549597.5113500289048E-7
1905marab000.097390.000149505539492230
1906ShanOryan0.1875310.000149494903521310
1907misael12210.0972690.00014931978972041.9028018631854E-6
1908aerou0.1779860.000149261791010990
1909marcis0.2744230.00014924014224417.5476163301322E-7
1910semicolon20.0971930.000149203120442220
1911Blackstar0.0970880.000149041932623690
1912luisbrice1990.0753090.000148848572271055.4195637477452E-7
1913Doncity0.0968590.000148690389667096.7429126232068E-5
1914temaga0.0968020.000148602887708450
1915kekburcoins0.096780.000148569115022677.4592478225805E-7
1916BRBK0.3783830.00014850939150781.3223069100377E-6
1917thisiscalvinlu@gmail.com0.0965780.000148259020362260
1918Macman12230.0965460.000148209896455660
1919feeeeeeeeeeeee0.096460.000148077875956677.434584056273E-7
1920wa7pbe0.1885650.000147979004426258.359237569832E-7
1921drWarlock760.0961840.000147654182262250
1922mc_0.096120.000147555934449050
1923fuzzydice5550.0960550.000147456151513770
1924joanmarcriera0.0960450.000147440800292957.4025982343429E-7
1925Luigi0.0956150.000146780697798027.3694562983676E-7
1926altoid0.0955890.000146740784623910
1927swarekwood0.0955150.00014662718558990
1928dbarnes19620.0954250.000146489024602587.3548121871225E-7
1929Karolis0.1553560.00014638525413910
1930Aenin0.0953060.000146306345074920
1931eljefedenadie0.0952910.00014628331824377.3444842349816E-7
1932KingKappa0.0949780.000145802825032270
1933nffs0.4467670.000145759249177130
1934fudjud0.0949450.000145752166003590
1935sybilsleaf0.0948080.000145541854278460
1936Freerunner360.094730.000145422114756120
1937Alexander770.0946570.000145310050844197.295619147985E-7
1938daayat0.0945330.000145119695706120
1939gabrielbunda0.0943620.000144857189830227.2728822384203E-7
1940CryptocurrencyEater0.0943330.000144812671289877.270647084599E-7
1941DaveyB0.0942840.000144737450307890
1942protoomega0.0942720.000144719028842910
1943Loveli.lamour0.3743610.000144458115688440.00086511647659874
1944shachar5210.0940710.000144410469304580
1945skmr0.0939130.000144167920015740
1946zarquon0.0938160.000144019013173870
1947ankor0.0937970.000143989845854327.229335276034E-7
1948yongoo0.0937750.000143956073168537.2276396421002E-7
1949sprank0.093740.000143902343895690
1950random9876543210.0936580.000143776463885030
1951viottiz0.180810.000143574974542560.0094776201434422
1952applezjuice0.0931980.000143070307727660
1953plasmastorm0.0931140.000142941357472830
1954alexghiurco@gmail.com0.0931060.000142929076496180
1955Ivorro0.2339060.000142159850567880
1956marksteele0.1743280.00014215200305180
1957hdfailure0.0925880.00014213388325814.6208722290873E-6
1958matritch120.183770.000142004933003270
1959Nikos0.0924920.00014198651153837.1287533540619E-7
1960germelcar0.0594080.000141972952492028.5656697633901E-7
1961nyx2170.092470.000141952738852510
1962whatthe20.5755810.000141929485282810.00030007355269502
1963joelcir0.0923790.000141813042743120
1964FIFASTAR0.0923660.000141793086156060
1965roaddogg2k20.3238630.000141662620757390
1966JustWtf0.3679140.000141270194786081.6543917931852E-6
1967Gomethegnome0.0919230.000141113027074077.0848980945965E-7
1968dogeparticle0.0918790.00014104548170257.0815068267294E-7
1969sirana0.3221650.000140919889633290
1970dylan0.0916290.000140661701182190
1971lsdonfire0.0916120.000140635604106810.0030338088421656
1972Alexander790.0911290.000139894140141577.0237011244467E-7
1973Scalvanger0.0910590.000139786681595880
1974Osmarov0.0910480.000139769795252987.0174581324678E-7
1975Fultomten0.0910470.00013976826013097.01738103433E-7
1976majinken210.3756810.000139560079137120
1977TheRavepeanut0.0906790.000139203335205010
1978MichValwin0.1923760.000139039076961878.0054903283148E-7
1979jf@lemieux.xyz0.0905060.000138937759084950
1980JackHayter0.1430670.000138847300117870.0033840973835084
1981MinorFortyNinor0.2808610.000138789500949310
1982keops0.0902930.000138610778081650
1983choki0.2808950.000138539745496530
1984Toresh0.2863230.000138131754381011.0568779816648E-6
1985jesusmolina240.0898020.000137857033139760
1986jordemort0.0895090.000137407242369950
1987farrisbueller0.0894040.000137246054551420
1988MithrilLeaf0.0894020.000137242984307266.8905938606565E-7
1989TylerBev0.0893970.000137235308696856.8902084893077E-7
19908BitOrc0.0893340.000137138596005730
1991cwire40.1830760.000137118639418683.7874048401149E-6
1992dealer0.089120.000136810079880350.011772824379081
1993pilusch0.1886060.000136374007426290
1994cwlovell13@gmail.com0.352180.00013505519087991.2129595247786E-6
1995rmac0.3285060.000134856075709470.035697389477266
1996Jerry Cheng0.4377770.000134822002360390
1997z3itgeist_media0.0678890.000134182909385460
1998etheydoc0.3061320.00013390681065050.013239383979319
1999tleilaxu0.1901210.000133656605213470
2000leopear0.3680310.000132507007582580.00034105518372257
2001mmatessa0.3669150.00013147403486280.0057366889747698
2002stewie00560.1864710.000131090625605596.5817008027542E-7
2003KarmaK0.1852280.000130216786522690
2004fici0.1852280.000130216786522695.9660897122247E-5
2005Anchor0.3432980.000129770218666621.5124016508255E-6
2006jstos0.2561490.000129765692439210
2007tlongren0.2792120.000127728497738950
2008ultralord910.2698910.00012736342138890
2009brony4040.2394930.000127282558177120
2010t3s3r0.280220.000126736743675781.3833363185429E-5
2011davor-racki0.2735770.000126558057092080
2012bdizzle930.249220.000126131810779410
2013Aldieistee0.1786490.00012559169615550.001791912285458
2014csongor_hu0.2722620.000125347336680282.0674853744799E-5
2015pd10.1919520.000125290739855320
2016lastnamefirst0.2513620.000124241763553020.084768090389912
2017BitingWit0.0627070.000123940663418720
2018idealcoder0.1619870.000123701506382454.796143246428E-6
2019jasper570.2660590.000123610641634912.4270859576597E-6
2020CraigT0.3452410.000123302773328530.0010014994330231
2021evyhmeister0.0622890.000123114484566140
2022cheezekawaiii0.2705210.000122526580788280.044442365059602
2023jazir50.2506370.000122319309176091.0231067599496E-6
2024aidboss1979@gmail.com0.4206850.000122114297871456.826680703248E-6
2025manibrz0.2722320.000122061544354870.013920476637346
2026wadegrant0.4004910.000121794086677881.4494178200812E-6
2027gscalzo990.2262380.000121761632143880
2028redalert2fan0.2858520.000121549664410757.0767173548324E-7
2029iampokroffskiy0.1727330.000121432700166410
2030CryptoVlam0.0781018193085590.00011989582740586.0196406862673E-7
2031jdmr17010.3583440.000119206289152350
2032zallaaa0.355530.000118270187256751.3198692093565E-6
2033Venzuelanhomedog0.2787670.000118262457546593.5391597584977E-5
2034GIM0.3542660.0001178497065190
2035ritzgit0.46180.000117516339731382.5113756539734E-7
2036sunstereo0.2799220.000117174024682681.9532376702563E-5
2037Zeyn0.1930930.000116954324538390
2038check1two0.3511350.000116808151780161.3035532158395E-6
2039alexfddd0.1284720.000116693206737440
2040Yashor0.3215170.000116689315020830.015705393717564
2041skiman0.2637450.000115366089709720
2042Deathscreton0.0580670.000114769682854150
2043tarspodivilov0.2819940.000110335354101580
2044Draycon0.2739670.000110166546831950
2045f9c616a30.2701570.000109862409355487.6325739375339E-7
2046StarEnceladus0.2658570.000107554094678860
2047red83160.2446410.000107009708440640
2048ribert0.2871940.00010694323509550
2049komprez0.3586140.000106849806792758.90357806765E-7
2050Mahatma0.2882370.000105628769623260
2051Der Krapfenmann0.3566890.000105564224454414.3253989553714E-7
2052maximilian0.2646730.000105346648584380.00021280493035221
2053ramhagh0.0531210.000104993891933370
2054artminer0.308740.000104884804692736.6160147203222E-7
2055The Zahir0.5322790.000104542623392730
2056dima317720080.3340010.00010362764519770.00010608165150469
2057FRT0.2575190.000103561874951038.1937795516488E-7
2058MiraiSpaceExploration0.2592190.000103402723893990
2059Donovan.Quinn0.2537670.000103311094064460
2060TrikkStar0.2584740.000103112905537020.006499135229328
2061ParaplegicRacehorse0.1463530.000103021340510224.3726906001325E-6
2062thatsmejyo0.1821730.000102894347807520
2063nomitso0.2729450.000102699801917613.9790905533079E-6
2064micwil0.2717010.000101845528878350
2065NullRebel0.2738950.000101330870706470
2066fjlac0.2744850.000101309905160250.012759266160377
2067webgod0.1800420.000100668778720818.2532689821456E-6
2068anthonykam0.1818050.000100649278997410
2069Wadderz990.1854680.000100479103851380
2070goboinc0.2490140.000100459122777037.7927383433805E-7
2071otto0.1917680.000100397899102640
2072m80adam0.3737840.000100153773479310
2073ajm3900.0415510.0000992983798309285.9909800757245E-7
2074SlatchMan720.2261279.8911402179338E-50.0013463727847706
2075smidtol0.1652489.8353654082168E-53.4648072762068E-7
2076ishalt0.1860019.8334278810958E-50.0013118262718746
2077Cetronix0.167679.8011540420463E-50
2078romeo0.1568229.7651667669854E-50
2079Mike245920.1877959.7139689153571E-50
2080ecruzreyes0.2911039.6837978007488E-50
2081Griddy0.1623039.6540920252056E-50.00099829190890919
2082Robss2340.2859369.6537693295307E-50
2083blake.meisenheimer@gmail.com0.1844679.6463175612457E-51.3523802514021E-6
2084Eclectic0.1828559.6252978245085E-50.00041657786752322
2085whitmojm0.1826829.6094693261029E-50
2086kevlarsen0.2612779.5173240858828E-58.5472892228261E-6
2087optiprimeboy2150.159299.5153348262988E-54.8416222258179E-7
2088Munem2x0.2319699.5144324504768E-52.1023043627687E-7
2089precog0.1535869.4921732387715E-50
2090mam0.1734239.4518849975735E-53.975693515213E-7
2091jblatter0.1600929.3999891900365E-50
2092dzuladha06090.1768369.3963885506905E-57.7617981545925E-5
2093Citiguy9990.161179.3616747785665E-57.0109002659262E-7
2094Chucky!0.1543329.3339529870119E-55.8297264751939E-6
2095SuPerC0.1533089.3207140935308E-56.3897036798607E-7
2096Sethius0.177989.3022098829443E-56.4404294224639E-7
2097chemBitt0.1756489.2759272261823E-50
2098shekharssorot20020.2963489.2737799174502E-50
2099septimiumtremens0.1817249.2481008395407E-56.5882393356648E-7
2100siegeofjones0.1936119.2123465467214E-51.2743030105873E-6
2101acemid0.3724549.1925937996707E-50
2102Slick0.102517761442269.1806829478195E-51.900363041083E-7
2103Beans0.1806099.1773075957357E-56.548509458266E-7
2104tozapid0.1735039.1457234073056E-50
2105Wrayckage0.1482859.1394582485544E-50
2106burnburn0.2374279.1070871853452E-53.155262169969E-7
2107kuro30.3401479.103580257917E-50
2108Lava0.230159.0995366826422E-50
2109cyborg0.1479229.0835137877964E-50
2110berndie0.1813399.0712657702232E-50
2111jhaywimax0.1042729.0565968172966E-52.123411771058E-7
2112Skateordie20000.1484089.0261623840476E-54.4486497734193E-7
2113BunnyJim0.1741169.0016432682168E-56.3054728306627E-7
2114Banishment0.1725888.9734043091322E-50
2115Drukanion0.1717658.9545815577802E-50
2116natandimas0.1673918.9036614058087E-51.2626573859597E-6
2117153M0.152218.8846016330581E-50.091249255709022
2118davidamaral0.1448098.8238075094978E-50
2119GreatMilenko0.1646368.8159500687414E-50.0065038132380897
2120Landros0.1702168.8015029297525E-50
2121ExPlore0.1823598.7933319953797E-51.3005369443529E-6
2122MindOnFire0.2633818.7616010434761E-52.9281621202665E-6
2123bolivianmoo0.1708588.744938132682E-50
2124rick.kil.tech@protonmail.com0.1455778.7234890899349E-50
2125newjurry0.2611988.6889816249231E-50
2126laurentd0.1985538.6850113595079E-51.0549895492738E-6
2127frohr0.2385918.5395949793794E-50
2128csimmie0.1420368.4731993940592E-50
21291slickvdc0.1927238.4299982585931E-51.0240124848514E-6
2130meetyg0.2396068.3518822292295E-50
2131HululusLabs0.1372128.2958940009916E-55.7498874184098E-7
2132the98980.6350378.2886267452688E-50.091616310441839
2133paganig0.0539790.0000828643548233990
2134mic43la0.1979498.2684148401994E-52.3393914689949E-7
2135Fizzid0.1479398.0722873368961E-51.1638995127466E-6
2136zwiebel0.1924158.0596202680734E-50
2137joeypel0.243927.9305209702082E-57.1209572580676E-7
2138guitarbren0.1450627.9183412351501E-59.5710799779363E-6
2139MysticPixie0.2788847.8712710312706E-59.5608300540707E-7
2140sarcastic_saurav0.2750727.8481099676279E-50
2141Wujo330.1968127.7958701653527E-50
2142maleschek@gmail.com0.3395017.7642926380465E-50
2143alienatorZ0.1774047.759921810409E-52.9077490259397E-5
2144silentpixel0.2720727.6670842205811E-54.8151092799887E-7
2145hurr1cane4.190510.0000765155378333810
2146Dardar820.1956167.5269855709995E-50
2147profun0.2685787.5181409394808E-59.1373758959862E-7
2148maxxar0.1937327.4900779082976E-50.11996020594397
2149ruifac0.3481887.4727908314349E-59.3859045140365E-7
2150mybike110.2728447.4683652172716E-50
2151fox4290.4689157.4608492574425E-50.034748237229326
215298761250.2754987.385095480565E-51.271594655761E-5
2153Faim Saidali0.0989740.0000735408931196740
2154DaKater0.1127267.3039301586636E-55.3656093472223E-7
2155diegops0.0981650.0000729397798724190.01560806869534
2156alexandrutiberiunistor@gmail.com0.1891727.2614257528514E-50
2157tomasse19810.186717.209674061472E-56.9828082828053E-5
2158malalawy0.1875827.1997439351691E-57.5354303646268E-5
2159KyuKyuKyu0.1900237.1888991028875E-50
2160analani0.1919747.112826677377E-50.00033660695905588
2161Primo0.5598147.1010721801491E-50.0068740581320236
2162futureboy0.0954020.0000708867812294460
2163waterstof0.193618938042067.0828925289063E-50
2164зфкфяшед20.1842457.0785428866063E-50
2165kleberhs0070.18417.0746830932339E-50.0064374281490757
2166simmousm0.1616637.0713864379391E-58.5897858760255E-7
2167tanphuantiang@gmail.com0.0950790.000070646781750010.005453670545562
2168ldefterryd110.0949150.0000705249244291820
2169qdimka0.1608487.0357370936431E-50
2170Knightwing0.0997050.0000700934237817413.5191985806834E-7
2171Aarki0.0996750.0000700723335383893.5181396974035E-7
2172AceSevenFive0.00370733895249910.0000699023719524653.5096063922846E-7
2173tburke20.0993010.0000698094085045963.5049389525143E-7
2174nren42370.0992210.0000697531678556563.502115263768E-7
2175Hursty02100.1957886.9600480779205E-50
2176onlinejobs0.1770876.9509129349164E-50
2177pil20000.0935190.0000694876511372569.057284864735E-8
2178Camero780.0985650.000069291994534350
2179z010.0983460.0000691380357578770
2180Ceapicana_Verdi+3120.1880786.9054126896958E-50
2181seehachartk0.2599476.9027708472945E-50
2182Koperski0.0981490.0000689995431598630
218342squiggles0.0980330.00006891799421890
2184Brunor0.2541626.8879405421986E-50
2185clarkdale1230.189256.8830104414241E-50
2186ilbuonc0.1773676.8828222448292E-50
2187trrauts0.0978880.0000688160580426978.9546571740835E-5
2188Vojnuk0.1856416.8675059704644E-50
2189Freaka6660.0923160.0000685937831070370
2190fsdfmine50.0973820.0000684603359381530
2191bukovski0.0972760.0000683858170783085.0447761951051E-5
2192dendertek0.1911966.8320437323915E-53.450515844875E-6
2193esteban.ruiz19830.0971620.0000683056741535690
2194egor0.8615356.82798047455E-50.010022117148912
2195carolzimagi0.1885546.8107118243889E-50
2196DillerRRR0.1755756.8053278587801E-50
2197Los Gatos0.1555226.8027697222071E-50
2198larsmaultsby0.0966960.0000679780723734950
2199Sleigh0.096690.0000679738543248240
2200SKGER0.0964650.0000678156774996813.4048391864563E-7
2201273091947S0.0964420.0000677995083131113.4040273759417E-7
2202kkrach0.3431866.768270081251E-50.00053896549940145
2203jafruin0.0960780.0000675436133604353.3911795921458E-7
2204Taiko0.0960660.0000675351772630943.3907560388339E-7
2205Vyxral0.1913326.7461925222412E-50
2206andrewmarines0.0959290.0000674388651517852.7405417016013E-6
2207varesa0.1774396.7424762414306E-57.8707262063685E-7
2208MegaDoc0.1750566.7421795387682E-50
2209Ethereal0.0958640.0000673931696245210
2210jacob0.1210846.7224456481214E-55.3903270531692E-7
2211arzee0.1707816.717596155906E-55.6784775704681E-6
2212goteam0.1743716.7127107484816E-50
2213masharpe990.4901916.6964174648277E-50.00014767283780768
2214konspa910.1742146.6860796403198E-50
2215memnon0.0950150.0000667963157376482.2730164966465E-6
2216costi780.0898360.0000667510626457368.7005875074402E-8
2217nitmeare0.1889256.6581088624386E-51.023532073597E-6
2218rmizuuti0.1521756.6563668321965E-50
2219ottojo0.0945910.0000664982402982670
2220Mart5060.1519916.6483183912757E-50.0085508206666586
2221Easeer0.1883186.6461409726924E-50
2222TalhaAsmal0.0943250.0000663112401405420
2223blackkramer0.0942780.000066278198759293.327646595353E-7
2224VersiJinx0.2769686.6258222251702E-52.4111767069161E-5
2225PirateMosey0.199016.6202430078942E-57.3880452100819E-7
2226hightower@hightower24.de0.2518086.6160881669658E-58.031707773667E-7
2227garytang0.0939720.0000660630782770960
2228roufawlilaki0.1754276.6024617443501E-54.2016747778097E-7
2229AngryMob0.293086.5968552483932E-54.9215732293326E-7
2230KilluaTH0.0938130.0000659512999873280
2231romeozu0.0886740.0000658876589457234.9833381029803E-6
2232Hass0.0936880.0000658634239733590
2233Maverix0.0936880.0000658634239733590
2234N1349m0.0936440.0000658324916164430
2235BuddHa130.0936350.0000658261645434376.6122319373242E-7
2236lukasenander@gmail.com0.1738456.5722689181342E-50
2237chocolatoso0.0884490.0000657204766458070
2238db@outlook.at0.0883530.0000656491455311768.5569594376964E-8
2239mlek40.0933070.0000655955778827840
2240shifty0.1864426.5565878780947E-50
2241martygwilliams0.0878760.0000652947190553538.5107621421681E-8
2242Lorsung236470.092710.0000651758820400713.2723022959245E-7
2243SafetyNo10.265596.511649004096E-55.1510342692364E-7
2244Snemelc0.1836966.5115863240358E-50
2245MikeH0.1955436.5049101979431E-50
2246Immaterial0.0923810.0000649445923713060
2247Miguelito0.1684566.4801355046478E-50
2248Ratiborus0.0920180.0000646894004267420
2249Ikkou0.1677336.4544081692807E-50
2250aram0.1472376.4403711731369E-57.8232762167494E-7
2251ershadul0.091580.0000643814828737970
2252Foksore0.1742086.4274761241861E-55.3859230939855E-7
2253jvbgrinder0.0864990.0000642715633798658.3774001380969E-8
2254garethodendaal@gmail.com0.2685256.4254084040988E-50
2255unrenard0.0912090.0000641206668643380
2256gribblock0.0908470.0000638661779278863.2065456442439E-7
2257lordcidious0.1916476.3753063249781E-50.005852400104879
2258prairiemedic0.1682926.3685825615797E-50
2259globalkit0.1453186.3564311833161E-57.7213122602715E-7
2260NetManKA0.7449116.3563181431723E-52.1952755084562E-5
2261tallnginger0.190526.3378156769208E-50.011507449170396
2262nucl0.0412760.0000633636990253733.1813175565698E-7
2263Klorus0.0901080.0000633466549333050
2264maxiandr0.1292186.3320623413923E-53.206298603847E-7
2265themory0.0850830.0000632194294390570.00023678128721888
2266Symbiosis0.1897866.3133985201558E-57.0456135281673E-7
2267tommysspam0.0895250.0000629368012041563.1598841877105E-7
2268subterrain0.0894560.0000628882936444463.1574487561668E-7
2269Grin2220.084450.0000627490899019598.178955151647E-8
2270jobski0.0408290.0000626774994550580
2271arkex0.0891530.0000626752821865863.14675403504E-7
2272trix7770.0891460.0000626703611298043.1465069622747E-7
2273Shadowsliver0.0889990.0000625670189373770
2274luizpaulodamaceno0.2254456.2540517451667E-57.511202573825E-7
2275sconcerti0.1734476.2528562520994E-53.227666642467E-7
2276Grib_Pogany0.0888160.0000624383684529283.134859246196E-7
2277k3t0000.088740.0000623849398364350
2278apadula0.1424766.2321177643109E-57.5703057129499E-7
2279yenz0.1424666.2316803490435E-50
2280Fornax0.1644836.2305486473895E-57.2660552187412E-7
2281dag590.0885950.0000622830036602323.1270588060343E-7
2282qwerty5290.0883890.0000621381839892123.1197878075124E-7
2283alfamaster0.0883120.0000620840523646070
2284ThomasTheSpider0.2524976.2079164438672E-50
2285ashvini0.0882980.0000620742102510430
2286Alkima0.0881750.0000619877402532980
2287CCAK770.163266.1865017925064E-57.2155133976439E-7
2288mentoras110.0879010.0000617951160306795.4112694637547E-5
2289rollingdice0.0878780.0000617789468441090
2290artyunin820.0878120.0000617325483087340
2291zekesonxx0.1639046.1654567527364E-50
2292greenblink000.0874860.0000615033676643043.087915420788E-7
2293jackdbass0.1606546.1469944633321E-50
2294gcollett0.2359196.1396380953244E-50
2295Gerhardengel0.0873020.0000613740141717430
2296dpgumby0.1638026.1265302430097E-57.1164247995389E-7
2297Hicham770.1837556.1127719909331E-56.8217187456841E-7
2298bwhipp0.0867050.000060954318329030
2299Unisizo0.1607626.0928651219249E-57.1066717002158E-7
2300Kristo0.0862270.0000606182804516143.0434776191423E-7
2301Wiwi_Samsul0.0860396.0486114926606E-50.014286784195437
2302vivaszdaniel0.1816556.0429136405157E-50
2303Kiarie0.235476.0324983177774E-50
2304Jpb_design0.1584216.0206465427698E-50.003803458073914
2305randomgridpooler0.0993740.0000601897481870310
2306Bluethulhu0.1374786.0134976136468E-50.003140286600677
2307bananabull0.0854650.0000600825882704630
2308jgfidelis0.0854130.0000600460318486520
2309Sauron0.1803545.9996347291379E-56.6954600563746E-7
2310lubevi990.2884855.9913720704228E-57.8776937104588E-7
2311Gorby0.0848370.0000596410991762861.2370395442822
2312rceleste0.0848220.000059630554054610
2313hoks0.1791325.9589838223713E-56.6500945408391E-7
2314Javier000.0982710.0000595216731145740
2315starminer0.0386762203432020.0000593727198678570
2316tofiffe0.1784425.9360303643769E-50
2317CommanderLake0.0842020.0000591946890253270
2318drace0.1778745.9171353438831E-50
2319Maxtannerd@gmail.com0.0975620.0000590922395457880
2320tonyjose60.0837940.0000589078617157342.957602185144E-7
2321Mystical_Mage0.1769245.8855327567895E-56.5681247713609E-7
2322Nutation0.2424455.8772770530637E-50.013133449046305
2323tonaldrump0.0968280.0000586476637496111.5056549602036E-6
2324Logician0.0967750.0000586155622275440
2325tytan150.0963850.0000583793434802560
2326menacewu0.1334495.8372630023971E-50
2327angelomourelatos@gmail.com0.1538395.8232503288073E-50
2328saikofish0.0958440.0000580516656795320
2329esworp0.1559595.7981208769439E-56.7220934782237E-7
2330marcusrm0.1804565.7949273225446E-54.5079010670047E-7
2331QuantenGrid0.0823830.0000579159172700595.1969991376544E-6
2332Philius0.0823260.0000578758458076890
2333Kintak0.1320135.7744501699934E-50
2334Kevincool530.1516835.7511833927407E-50
2335WorpeX0.094770.0000574011555908488.7986311356011E-7
2336miner4life0.0944580.0000572121805930180
2337rtazet0.1715375.7063294550281E-56.3681378383086E-7
2338HipsterMcMitten0.0936750.0000567379260311560
2339AeonSparc0.1522645.6502399826437E-56.5467687169533E-7
2340skycrosser0.4673615.6492621947435E-51.0223665291412E-5
2341emptyminer0.0929270.0000562848705876410
2342Snoringcougar0.0927280.0000561643384576150.014381773128937
2343seanbrown220.1501725.6055274175574E-50
2344spacemoose0.1496735.5998328899246E-57.8083656747546E-6
2345kinandev0.0920770.0000557700348563730
2346voltig0.1270045.5553488625351E-57.6265426340214E-6
2347rebelsyn0.1486455.5357380715805E-56.4214145680962E-7
2348Percivul0.2676275.5150252398868E-52.0452543224465E-7
2349Moonman0.2430795.5043017998791E-50
2350Vos0.0908480.000055025642957879.5787485770407E-5
2351SkyArc0.0907780.0000549832447211770
2352protonsl0.12575.4983099116616E-50
2353GameInGameOut0.0907670.0000549765821411260
2354TheGardiners0.3697365.3636405557395E-58.0166620174582E-5
2355gggggg0.1460385.3531303353125E-57.7308814782128E-5
2356rprfl660.1204355.2680107733569E-50
2357Nicolay040.5770515.1401277445802E-50.0094552948901618
2358RailroadRandall0.1903345.072740605551E-50
2359igridz0.1874765.0234214891524E-56.3896200961841E-7
2360arnkey0.1905374.9274102516967E-50
2361Richard.Szymanski@gmail.com0.1906354.9004508707746E-50
2362maksas0.1358724.835116038998E-53.6232535402912E-7
2363gaas0.2791294.7318094656983E-50
2364thelastchaman0.2013884.7176111423431E-50
2365pacdaemon0.1069934.6800371708704E-51.9159149630178E-5
2366vide0.2578174.6720264846567E-56.2730504135662E-7
2367dagloman0.1857124.6568958374703E-50
2368Carl D0.2758654.5960944817485E-53.154172897409E-6
2369snxau0.135594.5105208252871E-55.0336417769711E-7
2370joeszone0.1023054.4749768934967E-55.4358637662718E-7
2371galox0.1744924.4664541992488E-50.003167296781334
2372MAJ Carr0.1780714.3548533987375E-55.6007706581416E-7
2373tehZevo0.0992070.0000433946564364525.2712549402329E-7
2374thinkpad10.0982350.0000429694887965050
2375tchatzi0.0977990.0000427787757399040
2376LANGEL120.0976720.0000427232240009394.1803149933807E-6
2377LIGO0.0972940.0000425578810298490
2378esgeroth0.0971520.0000424957680618730
2379hdmed0.096960.0000424117843305250
2380Deadraught0.117408691362274.2174346013294E-50
2381Jlaplace0.1699074.1817753168987E-50
2382vilson0.0955350.000041788467574435.0761472548825E-7
2383bostonchrisb0.0944980.00004133486794210.00025617954701851
2384brightonk0.0943350.0000412635692535080
2385Ajahan0.0941860.000041198394378660
2386Mika900.1958234.1188536333365E-56.0980714502351E-5
2387Cheopsje0.1730494.1110086921486E-55.306754525333E-7
2388dfector0.0939290.0000410859786549290
2389Quafftheraven0.0937250.0000409967459403720
2390Lubricure0.0936060.0000409446935235474.9736519593923E-7
2391Suroth850.0935420.0000409166989464320
2392rscampos.pcmedic@gmail.com0.0934730.0000408865172929794.9665851505276E-7
2393sixfivemil0.0928670.0000406214436409130
2394jduffgridcoinpool0.0927450.0000405680789782864.9279036704254E-7
2395cub880.0927190.0000405567061813320
2396waynenilsen0.0922910.000040369492446874.9037808792628E-7
23970xb0.0919610.0000402251454086163.129190935422E-5
2398jaySeraph0.2852794.0167335219896E-50.0059220870258546
2399Toflo0.1881554.0100424571842E-50
2400Headr0.1929683.9932855159643E-50.0012593161726528
2401styleruk0.0907580.0000396989348418920.0056674092345718
2402kupp0.0907060.0000396761892479850
2403RuledTV0.2509263.9626624289569E-55.0220593193457E-7
2404denik0.1900333.9415899114169E-50
2405Hoargarth0.0899030.0000393249447882354.7768971231037E-7
2406Frobisher0.1847433.9192899242985E-54.7423947615002E-7
2407tKrpc2DE2ccXKjl1rSXqLTDOsvepFbGy0.0895610.0000391753487667720
2408SnailMaster0.0891780.0000390078187193440
2409vivaleauto0.0891330.0000389881350323090
2410duje20070.1829063.8984447730054E-50
2411doutor_broncco0.0885340.0000387261232871160
2412rvs0.1839933.8625285716746E-50
2413Rekel0.0881680.0000385660292992340
2414thebuda0.087940.0000384662986182594.6725952749713E-7
2415sfrankwyl0.4637553.8448014667809E-53.9900795076113E-7
2416milkman0.0878180.0000384129339556320
2417manzoor19840.0877590.0000383871264548534.662978038847E-7
2418penguinminer70.1793993.8206473949403E-50
2419alaynasdad0.1609223.8196902441273E-50
2420Zacc0.0868960.0000380096370790574.6171234820776E-7
2421adinb0.0868520.0000379903908072894.6147855904231E-7
2422lguadarrama4510.0866940.0000379212791950350
2423wichall0.0860090.0000376216497368420
2424Slay-ua0.0856460.0000374628679947630
2425arslan10010.2844923.7385822523573E-53.9566409377763E-7
2426stronglite0.0854430.0000373740726954730
2427FinderofThings0.1841973.7248457252256E-54.5545811900721E-7
2428idmail0.1801193.7090303052772E-50
2429joe0.1642553.7048183266621E-50.0081805863327668
2430alexbeat0.0844850.000036955028869270
2431Heiko Friedlein0.0841410.0000368045580172720
2432ghinato0.0841160.0000367936226355870
2433Zer0dot0.1800253.6755041521755E-54.4847104202613E-7
2434StrikeSlipAviator0.1894823.663903218844E-59.4243341005612E-5
2435jhonlobo0.0833640.0000364646863544750
2436Tuxhorn0.0830220.0000363150903330120.00010922295702213
2437veikus0.0828150.0000362245453726530
2438xghoxt0.0823720.0000360307704091790
2439A00180.1754193.6000332019851E-50
2440WinRender0.1747813.5919874109227E-50
2441papercut0.0816760.0000357263293830440
2442MahaPowerman0.2833263.5635363201781E-50
2443zelice0.081250.0000355399904791170
2444lomycoin7770.0810870.0000354686917905250
2445internetadict7490.0802050.0000350828915246470
2446tekromancy0.080050.0000350150921581950
2447Kimax0.158553.4965163099491E-54.5585311738669E-7
2448atOm_470.1572633.4955024390677E-54.5522962282845E-7
2449terryg0.1875913.4671068168015E-50
2450nurtle0.0788510.000034490631252540
2451Juckelmauf0.1812133.4464197135208E-52.2937520759002E-7
2452coaxialgamer10.1514983.4374969584909E-54.4642622742388E-7
2453Einsteinium890.0784190.0000343016678570080.036431452512615
2454Cruncher0.0783130.000034255301838660
2455Alyssa0.0780680.0000341481350981384.1480574019383E-7
2456sukasaro0.078050.0000341402616233240
2457Raulwake0.1807023.401455518653E-53.6636578132159E-7
2458xanvincent0.0777580.0000340125363652330
2459ryanheuer0.0776450.0000339631084400130
2460bendikz0.0774260.0000338673144964440
2461crclark960.1558133.3816376698981E-50.1450832357919
2462sjclayton0.0772080.0000337719579681440
2463desertsky0.1956553.3757700301755E-53.6859679943948E-7
2464bloow0.0768010.0000335939299542970
2465greggo0.0767920.000033589993216890.0052652861914136
2466cabrox60.0761240.0000332977998182440
2467George0.0760980.000033286427021290
2468CollateralDJ0.0997790.0000331923635538253.7041945782461E-7
2469eshko220.0758210.0000331652629922110
2470Antifx0.0996490.0000331491179083293.6993684595721E-7
2471PawnOBI0.0996110.0000331364768734910
2472Prince0.1814643.3107155929424E-50
2473powermat0.0994740.0000330909026163143.6928717613571E-7
2474Giraffe0.0994720.0000330902372986910
2475nichoboinco0.1924013.3047989629629E-50
2476argawarga0.0992950.0000330313566890533.6862265671829E-7
2477trev_f1000.0992793.3026034148069E-53.6856325908953E-7
2478carlke0.1887743.2959243376942E-53.6007308934194E-7
2479xatoros0.1931363.2952744710315E-53.5962224115362E-7
2480notecards990.0990240.0000329412061511340
2481CyberNetic0.0989880.0000329292304339193.6748295023144E-7
2482Nuke_Flavor0.1636923.2927110994288E-50
2483cosyfungus0.0989780.0000329259038458043.6744582624164E-7
2484eLKosmonaut0.0989340.0000329112668580980
2485ayanosuke@earthlink.net0.0751570.0000328748192546343.9933846154312E-7
2486Malaussene0.0987890.0000328630313304290
2487Grogdor0.0987820.0000328607027187483.6671819604156E-7
2488Templarthelast0.098720.0000328400778724340
2489Innovade0.0986510.000032817124414443.6623187177518E-7
2490Byuda0.0986410.0000328137978263250
2491QNVX0.098550.0000327835258744773.658569194782E-7
2492hala0.0984350.0000327452701111533.654299935955E-7
2493oshimoto0.1750983.2727621944464E-52.2238108595503E-7
2494Eric15220.098340.000032713667524063.650773156924E-7
2495Fikzy0.0982970.0000326993631951650
2496Darkzippy0.0747520.0000326976660713230
2497Tewale0.0982710.0000326907140660660
2498Terrisclaw0.1946713.2684726207458E-50
2499m4nic0.0981190.0000326401499267160
25001001WordsPhoto0.0980710.0000326241823037630
2501Carl0.0745790.0000326219932300560
2502indurkin0.0980030.000032601561504580
2503flipbits0.0979890.0000325969042812193.6377426365042E-7
2504Plantae0.0979770.0000325929123754813.6372971486266E-7
2505silentkage0.1725133.2564691830022E-50
2506BTCChaz0.0978590.0000325536586357233.6329165178303E-7
2507pp_me0.097810.0000325373583539590
2508aheddens0.0743710.000032531010854430.0097695078487578
2509bcooley11040.1729153.2506953014721E-50
2510Ekopy0.097710.0000325040924728070
2511Muffin0.0976630.0000324884575086663.6256402158295E-7
2512nonowho0.1571743.2487442893222E-53.860129832618E-7
2513Damaniel0.0211420.0000324555510416331.629504210219E-7
2514mediaservant0.0972370.0000323467448549623.6098253961747E-7
2515MattyM0.0972250.0000323427529492240
2516MutatedE0.0739190.0000323332991535493.9276048456971E-7
2517Auleyhill0.0971210.0000323081564328270
2518MassivFotze0.0737290.0000322501902527363.9175094044616E-7
2519II12yanII0.1685673.2241430610188E-50
2520flnyrt0.0967020.0000321687723908043.5899640616318E-7
2521Zamkam0.1930983.2162451873385E-50
2522PJSantosSLB0.0966070.000032137169803710
2523Quann0.0965430.0000321158796397730
2524johndanlee@gmail.com0.0965323.2112220392847E-50
2525Nokii0.0964830.0000320959201110830
2526sinjake0.0733150.0000320691003320180
2527mattvw0.0963830.0000320626542299310
2528Lachster0.0963320.0000320456886305440
2529redux870.0963140.0000320397007719370
2530SkeletorsUncle0.0962940.0000320330475957070
2531Asmadi7400.096090.0000319651851981590
2532john11750.0597183.1936117933439E-53.2998624459924E-7
2533Lokhart0.0959920.000031932584634630
2534onilink1280.095990.0000319319193170073.5635317808942E-7
2535mbxio0.0959890.0000319315866581960
2536Aeternitas970.0959030.0000319029780004060
2537legowiz0.0958310.0000318790265659773.557629066516E-7
2538horaeg0.0957430.0000318497525905640
2539akhenaton0.0957420.0000318494199317523.5543250314239E-7
2540Cwiek0.0728020.0000318447062998243.868254278013E-7
2541potato1230.0957120.0000318394401674070
2542stegosaurus0.0956980.0000318347829440460.00029885796688384
2543ilson_0000.0956110.0000318058416274443.54946178876E-7
2544jacobbieker0.09560.0000318021823805180
2545clopez0.0955960.0000318008517452720
2546erabhi@outlook.com0.0955250.0000317772329696540.025980994503306
25477646640.0725220.0000317222300249423.853376785666E-7
2548bluesky17340.1915093.1712031842598E-50
2549StealthSecrecy10.0724740.0000317012340921050
2550kigemon0.0952540.0000316870824317350
2551Jacobo0.1933633.1671676314874E-51.1982481272168E-7
2552Indubitably0.0951880.0000316651269501753.5337583410747E-7
2553jozaias0.0951420.0000316498246448458.4026512761116E-6
2554redraco0.0950760.0000316278691632860
2555kostin_vasiliy0.095060.0000316225466223010
2556curtisman0.0949720.0000315932726468883.6291298708707E-7
2557davjavanoid0.0949040.0000315706518477060
2558ramses928140.0721220.0000315472639179683.8321232251703E-7
2559Wheenus0.1864573.1521418343602E-50
2560jormnakorn0.0947450.0000315177590966750
2561nobody0.1696623.1512448094387E-50
2562gridcoin-user0.0946740.0000314941403210580
2563helper220.0945320.0000314469027698234.6112895698153E-6
2564jd1013110.150133.1445846099026E-50
2565azanon0.0718560.000031430911456830
2566tanilo0.0944080.0000314056530771960
2567lucrio0.0717890.0000314016046339120
2568Freekels0.0943420.0000313836975956360
2569remi32c0.0943290.0000313793730310860.00035892070292317
2570thiagobbt0.0942170.0000313421152441970
2571shiba0.0716430.0000313377420048660
2572whizzywig0.0940470.000031285563246240
2573Nik0.0939570.0000312556239532043.488058709631E-7
2574Burianu0.0939130.0000312409869654980
2575offthegrid0.0938630.0000312243540249223.4845690545898E-7
2576SilverLight0.0938020.000031204061837420
2577deltawhiskey0.0936530.0000311544956745050
2578omar22050.0935960.0000311355341222480
2579greenit0.2798233.105436537224E-50.058290839508086
2580dc2970.0933190.000031043387631463.4643736041386E-7
2581jarrod0.0932520.0000310210994910880
2582daviddos0.0930770.0000309628841990743.455389598607E-7
2583krisha20440.0930750.0000309622188814510
2584Calibra20-16v0.0707450.0000309449430947090.00060265756797138
2585polarisx30.0929360.0000309159793066513.4501551160452E-7
2586renowolf370.0928640.0000308920278722220
2587Rivet0.070610.0000308858920336060
2588BorgMan0.0705690.0000308679580076410
2589calowe0.0927510.0000308544374265210
2590nunchlee0.0926490.0000308205062277473.4395005309727E-7
2591davited0.0926470.0000308198409101240
2592Jochen20.0926310.000030814518369143.4388322991563E-7
2593Smoov Jeezy0.0704260.0000308054076243973.7420081286687E-7
2594Ticher0.09260.0000308042059459833.4376814554725E-7
2595Monaddo0.0925870.0000307998813814333.4371988436051E-7
2596Andrei Epikhin0.0925180.0000307769279234390
2597Affection0.0924850.0000307659501826594.185135866104E-7
2598timmy1241230.0923910.0000307346802543770
2599Munzy0.1877853.0706404255398E-50
2600Lainly0.0922850.0000306994184203573.4259873986855E-7
2601hatesfreedom0.0922590.0000306907692912570
2602Maciej0.1445193.0663538493939E-54.0193874714885E-7
2603megaman36720.0920420.0000306185823291590
2604merchantx0.0920150.0000306096005412483.4159639214395E-7
2605hockachu0.0918890.0000305676855309983.5824278917024E-7
2606Delta620.091860.0000305580384254640
2607fddragon0.1500963.0553737287762E-50
2608securitysix0.0916980.0000305041476979991.4671040666227E-5
2609ham890.0915330.00003044925899410.00094987031436275
2610Tate0.0914950.0000304366179592620
2611Lopi0.0914910.0000304352873240160
2612cahurst84@googlemail.com0.0913740.0000303963662430690
2613reiboavista0.0693850.0000303500583309970
2614keldsen1.499913.0345246763056E-50.26115639446123
2615campbegc0.0911840.0000303331610688820
2616ozak1.1053743.0326000491288E-50.0010079688825422
2617jonatj0.0984250.000030311906706660
2618CaptainEagle0.0910870.0000303008931641663.3815128589052E-7
2619eaton.brooks0.0910180.0000302779397061713.378951303609E-7
2620napoly0.0908980.000030238020648793.374496424833E-7
2621stickyscience0.0908810.0000302323654489943.3738653170064E-7
2622bblue0.0908290.0000302150671907960.00010779432679034
2623Zimtho0.0908210.0000302124059203033.3716378776184E-7
2624scrabaxo0.0690020.000030182528283570
2625vanity0.0907110.0000301758134510370
2626terradrive0.0689850.0000301750922240230
2627tathata0.0906880.0000301681622983728.0093040421866E-6
2628Vaztes0.0906790.0000301651683690690.0029282399942925
2629augustocco0.1874093.0098969265578E-50
2630adatius0.0686260.0000300180601430143.6463671064382E-7
2631gridgrindr0.0901330.0000299835366579833.3460965726361E-7
2632AshenCrow0.0901020.0000299732242348273.3449457289523E-7
2633GridChiLLa0.0900750.0000299642424469160
2634nebnev0.0900590.0000299589199059323.5645712526086E-7
2635Krotochwila0.0899530.0000299236580719110
2636mab2760.0683050.0000298776498421673.6293111241405E-7
2637Slagathor0.0897490.0000298557956743630
2638Coffy_Donut0.0969330.0000298524160812470
2639PorkShankEffect0.0682310.0000298452811123773.6253792154488E-7
2640christellebosch0.0896260.0000298148786405470
2641jesse0.0894270.0000297486795370560
2642Divinegon0.0894210.0000297466835841870
2643Barrel0.0679380.0000297171184390180
2644riley990.0892810.0000297001113505753.3144669333265E-7
2645xsodio0.0892790.0000296994460329523.314392685347E-7
2646honghan0.0892680.0000296957867860260
2647harvey19690.0892540.0000296911295626650
2648brichik0.0892190.0000296794865042620
2649crafty9110.0891430.0000296542044345873.3093438227342E-7
2650sgoldberg080.0891330.0000296508778464723.1487703159329E-5
2651Schatten19840.0891150.0000296448899878640
2652ogb760.0890380.0000296192752593783.3054458038052E-7
2653ThorbenREX0.0890360.0000296186099417550
2654Regganz0.0890090.0000296096281538443.304369208101E-7
2655Relexus0.0889910.0000296036402952370
2656MrHidaira0.0676360.0000295850190282530
2657btc-gridcoin0.0889080.0000295760296138823.3006196851312E-7
2658santiky0.0888840.0000295680458024053.299728709376E-7
2659SandmanEight0.2775812.956039464974E-52.4608486594472
2660daylenfarkas@gmail.com0.0888050.0000295417657562960
2661morin0.088750.0000295234695216630
2662acf0.0887470.0000295224715452280
2663kaptaineaglu0.0886470.0000294892056640770
2664CHKB0404090.1717932.9484109243785E-51.2008037318857E-7
2665SgtPlasmax0.0885930.0000294712420882553.2889256283442E-7
2666Listrr0.0884950.0000294386415247270.0019463759220709
2667olidc0.0882850.000029368783174313.2774914394858E-7
2668inrideo0.088250.0000293571401159073.2761920998429E-7
26694sken0.0880320.0000292846204949973.2680990700665E-7
2670Guilren0.0879980.0000292733100954060
2671NecessaryPie0.0879870.0000292696508484793.2664284905255E-7
2672pauloromerosa0.0878460.0000292227459560560
2673merlin53260.0878010.0000292077763095385.6186898694249E-5
2674kf8a0.2778342.9134924029817E-50
2675kneedeepincode0.0666030.0000291331690569921.4106678841687E-6
2676john750770.066590.0000291274826585163.5381864835153E-7
2677tengu88900.0665650.000029116547276833.5368581359843E-7
2678melmaks0.066310.0000290050063836342.5421544783192E-5
2679goatsheep70.0871210.000028981568317713.2342791153588E-7
2680adotout10.1768332.8871389016936E-51.0926420413698E-7
2681gwilwiley0.065820.0000287906729025910
2682astro0.0658120.0000287871735804513.4968483083512E-7
2683BlueFlamingSky0.0658090.0000287858613346490
2684cixot0.0865310.0000287852996189180
2685kPepis0.0864810.0000287686666783430
2686randomblock10.1491012.8732248106234E-53.3175406751958E-7
2687Vipered0.0863650.0000287300782562070
2688Cpt.Flashbang0.0863560.0000287270843269043.2058792631618E-7
2689kosciak0.0655620.0000286778197635923.4835648330415E-7
2690lobstermd0.0860550.0000286269540246393.194704942232E-7
2691arthanys0.0860180.0000286146456486130
2692aqwaqw543210.0859310.0000285857043320111.896827984433E-6
2693specky0.0858440.000028556763015410
2694danewesley0.0858250.0000285504424979910
2695wolf950.0857660.0000285308156281122.8120382801724E-6
2696phv10.0651740.0000285081026398273.4629488793607E-7
2697rasrasras0.0856830.0000285032049467560
2698Dr. Oktagon0.0856750.0000285005436762640.0058306180694885
2699ahogeo0.085410.0000284123890912140
2700Firastic0.085390.0000284057359149830
2701sepsep0.1614192.8401810729841E-50
2702mich40760.0851930.0000283402021291163.1627040630245E-7
2703Gehirn0.0850950.0000283076015655870
2704CryptoKillean0.0850360.0000282879746957083.1568755966259E-7
2705radurock0.0849240.0000282507169088193.1527177097683E-7
2706for.boinc.compute0.0848560.0000282280961096360
2707Cheasy0.0847670.0000281984894754120
2708techbert0.0847280.0000281855157817630.0049282205129175
2709sirus_990.0847050.0000281778646290980
2710slightperil0.2425992.8159994565288E-51.1940499371276E-7
2711OffedMyClock0.0846370.0000281552438299150
2712Athelios0.0846010.0000281432681127013.1407266610629E-7
2713Nuad010.0642990.0000281253642808217.3722120495274E-5
2714Kohaku0.0844970.0000281086715963030
2715woolls19880.0844890.0000281060103258113.1365687742054E-7
2716koenhoof0.0844870.0000281053450081880
2717Mersla0.0843970.0000280754057151520
2718Evgeny0.0843280.0000280524522571580
2719Tawmcruize0.0641190.0000280466295326833.4068926135534E-7
2720LettuceLord0.0842630.000028030829434410
2721josh_hardman0.0841110.000027980265295060
2722DarcHK0.0839970.0000279423421905480
2723Necrotechnologist0.0839840.0000279380176259983.1178211593564E-7
2724MasayaNegishi0.0839340.0000279213846854220
2725kvdu600.0839210.0000279170601208730
2726JRAP123450.0838720.0000279007598391093.1136632724988E-7
272711pasha0.0838590.0000278964352745590
2728sergey3220.1797022.7858512170047E-50
2729pruis0030.0837440.0000278581795112350
2730CMNatic0.0835630.0000277979682663523.7813753530401E-7
2731xSameki0.083510.0000277803373493410
2732nekocruncher0.0634560.0000277566232103740
27332bitbear0.083420.0000277503980563050
2734Doogo0.0634080.0000277356272775370
2735kong4560.0833130.0000277148035634740
2736hongkongkiwi0.0633230.0000276984469798050
2737Frigglish0.0832410.0000276908521290450
2738Pacman4life0.083170.0000276672333534273.0876022316593E-7
2739clinton.madden@gmail.com0.0831220.0000276512657304750
2740Jesus1over0.1770442.7595711708952E-50
2741oliver_170.082940.000027590721826780
2742kuldeepx200.0829330.0000275883932150990
2743saidie0.0829230.0000275850666269840.00031552181961013
2744f0rky0.1748522.7576084839073E-50
2745Trifectorce0.082860.0000275641091218590
2746Pajsmak0.082850.0000275607825337443.0757225549233E-7
2747rantsycancy0.0827420.00002752485538210.016677091865073
2748few_0.0827340.0000275221941116080
2749grekit0.0826550.0000274959140654990
2750TalibaIIIka0.0825660.0000274663074312740
2751keys0.0825380.0000274569929845520
2752skyyalexander0.0627680.0000274556815063780
2753gregoryww0.0825120.0000274483438554530
2754robotcha0.0824890.0000274406927027883.0623207946055E-7
2755jant123xd0.0824420.0000274250577386470
2756testifitworks0.0823590.0000273974470572910
2757Sparhawk0.082250.0000273611872468370
2758DoomTrooper0.0625510.0000273607623933453.3235786564104E-7
2759jl915690.0820970.0000273102904486756.4043173938079E-5
2760dashing_nelson0.0820690.0000273009760019530.019866719379181
2761stronk3420.0177330.0000272223198666770
2762dex36360.0620190.0000271280574710693.2953114209512E-7
2763Posk0.0618020.0000270331383580360
2764solohan830.061580.0000269360321686650
2765InhumanThree10.0612830.0000268061198342370
2766ivo20000.06110.0000267260728402960
2767J3rain0.0867780.0000267249849143069.6546415617451E-8
2768BardLord0.0609140.0000266447136005530
2769EvilHunter0.0608870.0000266329033883320
2770glim31200.0799710.0000266030578154020
2771minigato0.2453712.6581128297299E-50.00017421381656875
2772marcus1190.0607625523323952.6578468078526E-53.2285514546685E-7
2773varjo10.0605430.0000264824325363353.2168857827222E-7
2774bryanjulius77@gmail.com0.0602910.0000263722038889413.2034960396099E-7
2775rbingerjr@gmail.com0.0601890.0000263275875316623.1980763816835E-7
2776cammywood@gmail.com0.0171490.0000263258085712310
2777oooMICKEYooo0.0599390.0000262182337148043.1847929063737E-7
2778sbampa840.0599180.0000262090479941873.1836770944477E-7
2779tigachen0.0598280.0000261696806201180
2780harukaxxxx0.0597870.0000261517465941530
2781davegrid0.0597820.0000261495595178160
2782IceRaven0.0783770.0000260727996698520
2783jamalw9570.0783280.0000260564993880880
2784YFH_awan0.0842280.0000259396624647050
2785Dr Grey0.0592360.0000259107307817970
2786october30th0.2904182.5869214667776E-50
2787Traguk0.059060.0000258337456947283.1380882071845E-7
2788adamje420.0590160.0000258144994229613.13575031553E-7
2789virtualgrant0.0585980.0000256316598411730
2790hu66myd100.0585910.0000256285979343013.1131684075033E-7
2791ralthiel19830.058270.0000254881876334540
2792hvideo0.0574770.0000251413173263783.0539772415229E-7
2793cljacobus0.0568170.0000248526232498710
2794shadowarmy810.0745320.0000247937265395890
2795tinkerwitd0.0566490.0000247791374849423.0099823712969E-7
2796rahulsey0.0566406348236770.0000247754784291033.0095378968443E-7
2797sja19900.0564670.0000246995279062680
2798Chimizu0.0554380.0000242494275960772.9456372168963E-7
2799zk010.0552670.0000241746295853462.9365513197844E-7
2800Mogamin0.0783240.0000241214100166880
2801espalhacartas0.1464032.4052153310464E-53.31382403232E-6
2802CanimAilem0.0547780.000023960733519570
2803algimantas.bik@gmail.com0.0547142.3932738942454E-50
2804Thameshouse0.054670.0000239134926706870
2805rrroland970.077610.0000239015197307998.6346393280218E-8
2806eliecer0.0545750.0000238719382202810
2807brunocf0.0545480.000023860128008060
2808fajetas0.0539480.0000235976788475992.8664677040499E-7
2809Najuyi0.0537140.0000234953236750192.85403437116E-7
2810hpruitt220.0758370.0000233554896511350
2811Aardappel0.0531410.0000232446847267792.82358864575E-7
2812ashisacat0.0530889107800620.0000232219001067090
2813AdamTT10.0527710.0000230828410778270
2814zeitkunst0.0525040.0000229660512014220
2815jbain0.0148460.0000227904224181291.1442446081218E-7
2816pigrid30.0518940.0000226992278882870
2817NikeGS0.051860.0000226843557691940
2818TPetinga0.051780.0000226493625477990
2819Benwa580.0515850.0000225640665706490
2820nagyf0.0515330.0000225413209767430
2821capitalpm0.0513010.0000224398406346980
2822baleszkr0.0672880.0000223839461089990
2823Morgys920.1431822.2271435756735E-53.3202890484659E-6
2824greyscott130.0508690.0000222508772391660
2825tylergleave0.0506410.000022151146558190
2826rolis0.0503690.0000220321696054480.0023968038480895
2827elpiromano6660.0503340.0000220168600710880
2828timsakki0.0142650.0000218985164889271.09946445742E-7
2829BoxOfDemons0.0648030.0000215572889623922.4057459110041E-7
2830nyquist0.0635280.0000211331489777150
2831kehmax0.2844312.0722162076671E-50
2832superberg0.0619930.0000206225177020442.3014274996663E-7
2833safaksoysal0.3651962.0065277990521E-52.8584349443184E-7
2834schemer0.0564920.0000187925615799192.097208431777E-7
2835builderroth0.0411774619043450.0000180116505111962.1879191941045E-7
2836MrGreen0.0524710.000017454940498830
2837colinza0.1954981.7414140064049E-50
2838Tidespider0.0523090.0000174010497713650
2839beelitzs0.1930531.7196349741608E-52.697525305795E-7
2840zacake0.191831.7087410042489E-52.6804363538025E-7
2841spudgun0.1881011.6755246397342E-50.0083734668039822
2842ngecezt0.1858991.6559101493451E-52.5975626217774E-7
2843qbull0.0495660.0000164885666513891.8400876784228E-7
2844C0ldMiner0.0373959569309640.0000163575625019561.9869930823135E-7
2845Pkung0.0429120.000014275054919590
2846StarPhone0.0423210.0000140784535619860
2847mongooze0.0391610.0000130272517176090
2848Stimmchen0.1806831.2082760736759E-50
2849GASHIEL0.2759681.2020558224111E-51.5942484851521E-7
2850modmath0.3895661.0620823624689E-56.6159108801223E-6
2851pigr_ff1d748b0.0241368998995780.0000105578485246330
2852omega330.024079995108760.0000105329575003390
2853lakewik@lakewik.pl0.00244574373758280.0000104308947393710
2854Ratfor0.1865031.0406398839395E-51.4884489431065E-7
2855Konstantin-Hans0.1906349.96479610817E-64.7903580099734E-6
2856SomeQuickGuy0.1753019.6544468428711E-61.376196313483E-7
2857Deathwing0.0212950962081950.0000093148002029680
2858bartigas0.10.00000890757964994470
2859Wallace440.0999260.00000890098804100370
2860Takanachy0.0999040.00000889902837348070
2861rsbball110.2917128.8943073562663E-66.520480617752E-6
2862VenomousKen0.0998350.00000889288214352231.3949922503356E-7
2863SilverBullet7520.1932418.8855779282093E-63.3692858362996E-6
2864jacobsunny950.0996470.00000887613589378041.3923653304873E-7
2865mitleidspender0.0996460.00000887604681798390
2866jfernf750.0995330.00000886598125297941.3907724110047E-7
2867knubbel19760.0994690.00000886028040200350
2868kobush0.0994230.00000885618291536452.7708526993074E-6
2869xxcavemanxx0.0993240.0000088473644115111.3878520586201E-7
2870HannsGruber0.0993190.00000884691903252850
2871parallella0.0990710.00000882482823499671.4869260612422E-6
2872Arthur0.0990440.00000882242318849120
2873Tawm0.0990320.00000882135427893320
2874Ganster0.0989620.00000881511897317820
2875jcv960.0988440.00000880460802919130
2876Graeham0.0988260.00000880300466485431.3808935156174E-7
2877Aureli0.0988230.00000880273743746481.3808515966837E-7
2878yura04069110.0984360.00000876826510421951.3754440542299E-7
2879shabbyblue160.0982330.00000875018271753010
2880badbad0.0981890.00000874626338248420
2881ljt0640p0.0981630.00000874394741177521.3716294312585E-7
2882Kolonija0.0980270.00000873183310345130
2883KonTan40.097950.00000872497426712080
2884tansanrao0.0978790.00000871864988556931.3676611055301E-7
2885peskr0.0976920.00000870199271162391.3650481586596E-7
2886GrumpyTechDude0.0976350.00000869691539122350
2887JAMy0.097620.0000086955792542760
2888sanmn190.0974280.00000867847670134810
2889cbredlow0.0973470.00000867126156183160
2890ArchdukeMustachio0.0971390.00000865273379615971.3573211018716E-7
2891grahammore0.0969690.00000863759091075480
2892potetsos0.0969260.00000863376065150540
2893zprz0.0968820.00000862984131645940
2894ymmmot0.0965670.00000860178244056210
2895nacjm0.0964380.00000859029166281363.5838273826313E-5
2896mantas7776@gmail.com0.0963090.00000857880088506520
2897x_Nyu_x0.096280.00000857621768696671.345318313841E-7
2898xlcus0.0962060.00000856962607802586.3223393450904E-7
2899kangwie0.096160.00000856552859138681.3436415564909E-7
2900benjamin0.0961320.00000856303446908481.3432503131093E-7
2901netdragon0.0961050.00000856062942257930
2902ralphychaib10.0955730.00000851324109884161.3354394184537E-7
2903evilkanoa0.0955290.00000850932176379560
2904shel24010.0954820.00000850513520136020
2905jack3690.0953780.00000849587131852420
2906mikeyorr0.0952160.00000848144103949131.3304510653374E-7
2907aubury0.0951020.00000847128639869040
2908abrasaxxx0.0950330.00000846514016873190
2909mtr460.094920.00000845507460372750
2910kukoh0.0948344799178380.00000844745683429221.3251200936544E-7
2911mrob160.0941120.00000838310136015590
2912gudgogi0.0940760.00000837989463148190
2913helloegg0.0939330.00000836715679258250
2914srshn90.0938020.00000835548786324110
2915giulian0.0934590.00000832493486504180
2916Dan Munteanu0.0933390.00000831424576946190
2917kocurec0.0931140.00000829420371524951.301079865756E-7
2918Jack-Hiker0.4539358.2885091949179E-66.3738069899817E-6
2919bintangpersada0.0929990.0000082839599986521.2994729732956E-7
2920vincent23110.0928770.00000827309275147910.00011908783843589
2921jogman0.0927680.00000826338348966070
2922mardke0.0926650.00000825420868262121.2948059986713E-7
2923blandry890.0926550.00000825331792465621.2946662688921E-7
2924kaine03270.0926320.00000825126918133670
2925Yves0.0926090.00000824922043801730
2926ep39980.092410.00000823149435451390
2927fuk00346jp0.0922780.00000821973634937595.7131118248839E-5
2928darlingscastle0.092190.0000082118976792841.2881688341608E-7
2929snapdata0.0920410.00000819862538560561.2860868604512E-7
2930pabst0.0918570.00000818223543904970
2931reset0.0917110.00000816923037276080
2932pqgabe0.0916810.00000816655809886580
2933b0i1p@3*an%s0.0916360.00000816254968802331.2804278043948E-7
2934stvnschr8@gmail.com0.0916110.00000816032279311081.2800784799469E-7
2935flac0n0.0916070.00000815996648992480
2936austinplaneboy0.0914170.00000814304208858991.277367722231E-7
2937danhatz0.091370.00000813885552615440
2938Lubuntus0.0913310.0000081353815700912.295873452871E-6
2939omicron1480.0911380.00000811818994136661.5165012663011E-6
2940ARTEM260.0909580.00000810215629799670
2941seanchaynes0.0906680.00000807632431701180
2942rustyschakelford0.090350.0000080479982137250
2943deadleg220.0902340.00000803766542133114.5693118923984E-6
2944thefriedone0.0815840.00000726715978161090
2945jasonqin0.2604176.6162264030638E-60
2946varunx0.1855275.3302336293423E-60
2947mightyalpaca0.1766975.204691551978E-63.7652437282129E-8
2948upsideyourhead0.1719345.0882650759482E-60
2949Katiee0.1781815.070725032922E-60.0017079656508013
2950dstancer0.0028180.00000432597402494192.1719529204414E-8
2951cuneko0.0982610.00000394945325118450
2952skynet330.0974610.00000391729845323880
2953sblakistonmoore0.0957910.0000038501753125270.025803499092052
2954wfttt0.0025070.00000384855105767540
2955newfietycoon0.1857843.8157294852276E-60.0075440036493687
2956jackdawman0.0907280.00000364667563502780
2957jazzor900.0907280.00000364667563502780
2958erwor0.0897320.00000360664291158542.6946206982237E-8
2959RavenShadow0.088470.00000355591871782590
2960astroboyjrv0.0880960.00000354088634978630
2961luojun31390.1783743.5069630379535E-60
2962Tealkan0.0851890.00000342404385275090
2963DjNaymesh0.0844620.00000339482318011772.5363644342417E-8
2964bercik99990.0831130.00000334060215208170
2965jedinavs0.0021640.00000332200418380921.6678871965348E-8
2966Shubham2210.0823120.00000330840716063852.4718006832813E-8
2967capgenfrancis0.1749413.1942901231853E-63.9811558670013E-8
2968evrae0.0012310.00000188973528200980
2969stalwart1230.000428932177329780.00000182936025688360
2970mfsmarques0.0999820.00000182559557277210
2971gruser0.0997970.00000182221761292970
2972AdKo0.0994620.00000181610076672860
2973Nat_Ryan0.097710.00000178411057405891.1936577589991E-8
2974d_a_c_e0.0969550.00000177032484605340
2975lucalagia0.0969020.00000176935710620670
2976awaken0.0967340.0000017662895534850
2977vito0.0961810.00000175619219244251.1749789880083E-8
2978Sthieli0.096130.00000175526097108063.3227274792897E-6
2979MasterOfBMW0.0948030.00000173103095642735.7926097374533E-5
2980v1red0.0947030.00000172920503218811.1569232499282E-8
2981Pitest0.093990.00000171618619236310
2982rogerover0.0937470.0000017117491964621.1452444369347E-8
2983Gtechcoin0.093170.00000170121361360220
2984apc0.0010940.00000167942355687958.4319251063266E-9
2985ilyaluk0.0918570.00000167723922834230
2986belijone0.0915560.00000167174319638251.1184784544358E-8
2987winterkid110.0914970.00000167066590108150
2988bencoons100.0908970.00000165971035564660
2989Anarkos0.089980.00000164296663037380.021931032650356
2990zackscanlan0.0895760.00000163558989644770
2991TruckJones0.088770.00000162087294708020
2992TheFNK0.0876590.00000160058692878341.0708714102559E-8
2993steve202860.0873310.00000159459789727911.0668644534966E-8
2994eventsec69@hotmail.com0.0868140.00000158515786896284.924825701953E-6
2995pigrid0.0861280.00000157263202868230
2996CombatOrpheus0.0860490.00000157118954853341.0512031164068E-8
2997olmec0.0852450.00000155650911765071.5354857427862E-6
2998Jibu890.0849670.00000155143304826590.00054141296535253
2999Dspradau0.0831640.00000151851163423431.0159589997892E-8
3000Sunrise0.0827090.00000151020367894630
3001kb4asa0.0822240.00000150134794638650
3002pageamp0.0822170.00000150122013168971.0043901337798E-8
3003Candunc0.0007810.00000119893034545050
3004Chris_B920.0003370.000000517336141378790
3005Ojciech0.0002940.000000451325891885352.2659835294881E-9
3006dpiaggesi823.602493568978e-192.8743163724052e-210
3007konradhilton3.0288916705581e-334.259096302947e-350
3008luucoin1.7472909617031e-412.4569648850436e-432.7019762719757E-12
3009nickjf222.3058652129938e-453.2424078085124e-470
3010Aldegundo9.0595291540408e-471.273911757937e-480
3011FotoLyfe2.82433697194e-473.9714603438589e-490
3012malexion1.8817647088387e-482.6460560449671e-500
3013Xerxes1.1914821518464e-481.6754106055635e-501.8424844936149E-19
3014dseabiscuit9.1043946028211e-491.2802205430576e-500
3015mrShrimp2.2914656637794e-493.2221597859703e-510
3016quasilax1.3819590008759e-491.9432509021923e-512.1370341351566E-20
3017Truhls8.7685712781774e-501.2329985214074e-511.3559545634958E-20
3018DFYX0.09687403.2020649150155E-6
3019Fazz0.38040300
3020JRS0.09855600
3021LinuxComputing1.40305604.6376493087948E-5
3022MetalG0.19115506.3184210296858E-6
3023Shafay0.09452803.1245204315562E-6
3024aku0.09844900
3025alinux0.28605600
3026buddyboy0.09572900
3027cgdntx0.28114609.2929758510739E-6
3028cpoj0.09404500
3029cregan220.0979500
3030dannnielli90.1864600
3031dodecahedron12200.27857901.8873520758455E-5
3032eastbit0.09972203.2962024635627E-6
3033ergxciter_1280.18701106.1814456079232E-6
3034florent.laval.tlse@gmail.com0.09705300
3035grippler0.48643301.6078514800728E-5
3036kwaa0.09994900
3037maguilla70.09530500
3038moeKonpyuta0.0990800
3039mrpurplz0.095800
3040myridium0.09564900
3041nyanloutre0.183900
3042q3aserver0.28031806.6085550697588E-5
3043racoon90010.09744700
3044sbowne@ccsf.edu0.09206400
3045wendellwoneys0.09293400
3046yubigalaxy0.09855100