Pool's Total Magnitude (according to the database): 11066.691151088

Username Total RAC Total Magnitude Total Percent (at last payment)
1dominicys10017.4617374291978.05448072230.025015450901171
2infinitejones4081.1751042713439.233066994261.3453168543532
3gaalanko200139.63469699202.746156873651.0348637391939
4Gren774512.9075391169180.050844785250.58173204520119
5blhz23.323964150.951600452142.5135682675881
6davidenot933626.516128097147.463492764130.73002766123169
7ccrumpet2855.2192313231127.182518225191.1353396887453
8Lenni2801.5210162151122.816185758310.00097460911189105
9cddr312592.56097244185120.694915162840.34513355344525
10Firebox1163.4985391233116.220411937836.535558589034
11314159331.4802410508105.620403830590.77194086147767
12dannyliux65866.315431844102.677473094830.25255996425128
13jerrychen157.69186797.8301505571231.7859738565291
14Sorviqon36.20149592.2647246432284.9948258496237
15Hvuori1.96642275.5110121458170
16megasquid6.75311971.6185011948170.11619213004768
17jamezz9.240560336151768.1571983786990.10534664558883
18brewsmithy5.492103480516867.5034676809960.1794677482801
19agates2.82539165.931349230470.20864282007766
20Daoofchaos41415.13039639862.0627369054394.149781373788
21Borley113.92110560.7407877837930.31189036026233
22froilan_rivero4.10617359.4579758485720.30770012389794
23dingopup4.3222657.9208651733120.29984989957822
24DigitalUnderground344.63905757.4200530961780.13875795052876
25chronosamoht431.333090194856.6204236343310.12767387924961
26texke67.37121556.3236636766330.17128324391655
27kiebitz963.6739798250555.8964735639810.11066387227934
28TribalBob420443.394550430154.9388437907980.13484818531983
29aybiss7.71455853.9997793890650.19796757459092
30philipp.pavlik5.97672351.4813903639970.28758540717295
31Roeland2478.967392227649.7633963451750.2426754983057
32gurp499.5362030461249.3806658433650.11072119316196
33jting2.09258447.0165008199582.1690276889964
34kracerlink30329.0719844946.5586102179460.22821120674018
35MastincaMerryman1404.542911476746.2343423866820.13047566931286
36diego.alfonso21.65079645.9124410803580
37alexcat11.84662945.0171679383350.22410676119792
38whitmojm62874.70054744.1987530736230
39somebodysomewhere157567453350.351555929241.3921318136770.19246356266425
40HammersThor6.56796340.20680159480.087708079108841
41tabster6.36898539.2764378767020.44746481743328
42ArizonaSquid3.71082839.0660490386210.10620847108116
437yl4r975.4173295101338.9305359014930.46211945030482
44jay@scubabum.com1821.37811171238.4180606685040.69738068906427
45Mithian1487.098271487538.0235914103550.16871283843929
46AyrA66.64976437.7665831184370.38935692430711
47SMBK939.7216083149837.3994940452180.22507460593412
48DJDLabs1.55947736.8135179843440
49Arhiadminum2.03246936.6937843151951.5073513113573
50Kutsche0.95323936.0647272510570.0032988477218432
51rpx12341565.666633758734.8839578850790
52Difinity22756.93311346634.7968069367450
53Moradin46122.80329334.6025147609770.011026233587399
54TitowPuente15.60117239622133.6103770296680.044111476369794
55bossuyt-geert@telenet.be45.79841833.5327625239930.12522420672488
56Markhor95.30705818402233.4451727664840.12517708441746
57crypticchameleon495.0123693660933.1049291039460.081855313958446
58filllbadguy6.2309532.4605172281230.51142740381195
59jrkkrj11.85369932.3859218240060.084272525829352
60ChthonicMiasma138.9543559301532.3679052445640.078513583125006
61brody.c1650.5144687884631.0834066987060.57185742443718
62chw55568.64836931.0474403232140.55244885845181
63silence9113.83775230.5889315112540.033849125945393
64ihsanyassin20.4698430.4726847642120.028264635212386
65astrocyte3.748804580218130.229332361341.1047169264751
66Asteras991.93882230.0191380918870.0092720656308434
67Andy W1.35674929.8874935350390.07153896791404
68gizmodroid487.113856694329.706060080450.054613077750538
69henrik968.3300154271428.8222365143550.093434472749431
70blub399.9298890859528.2011830309950.10445059285446
71banhan16101.76321528.0552864159440.061097826530172
72felfalas83.15662295145527.262427450180.052238590929588
73bdizzle9341833.50633311227.0880466301290
74Randomacts1.359863307030426.8209558526040
75chenwx1.67721526.3419839439920.050215370747772
76mags05126.38955726.3331055738740.0028080735375152
77sieusaoduongdua1.87264426.2269541331860.069371614672031
78jeanbig1358.469602905525.7151462102210.12888218625745
79cibban3.547627855796225.6900324428250.0035250956395447
80daredevil771.60512725.25415851190.062497113830976
81TheLoneWolf3166.46453525.2062182509840.011985903516889
82ajf82@case.edu51.92606525.1858204215490.12706509876006
83Metallikev6.12974524.8131560589080.021146177057228
84Leef4.991327608494924.5297388192180.058540466012718
85kennylaux@yahoo.co.uk314.7115393641424.5151667190670.36722602828292
86steveyos238.1606860125524.4562706716250
87ryanrojas1@gmail.com2.69995924.3936085886870
88jarhead1334223.4013705914324.3807309757670.12557261927417
89lamusmaserprojects376.0347099783324.2981210988520.064669936407083
90gkboinc15782.98510506324.2299868659410
91santiddt250.3652218897724.0704838550610.077011396868326
92nought_r0656.4139549100323.8637087542070.092631309848202
93anco1.79594923.820690804120.00082836285258291
94Blue!ce71.122523.6538278217290.038276897110845
95XCE717.5802945515523.3054467620980.11742288106573
96fuk00346@newsVIP19.46766923.2759404906840.078276091866523
97sygmoyd1001575.2456111268322.8693904039360
98yu2Beree0.98769722.3701122206120.33844761248725
99Moepilator0.83434621.4383597952410.0016454328099172
100Wanlorn701.9033170822121.11958724710.078580109615006
101bansheeoharaemail59.30894921.0176122286710.26320164739235
102OnlyDailyDye0.82860920.9581698715770.0013463061600981
103citizenofinfinity4.94858120.5494147772640.053990830546216
104sarmanikan7.38047620.5146619836080.26827817252338
105ebb.bang@gmail.com4.04434220.4214049456010.21974124963791
106Jason15.91312553471120.3516666865820.015595097797574
107brainiak0052.4948620.2612044542620.1048169084483
108zarzu3.90065519.7738852542740.029586512173246
109BoltFan4Evr26.44325419.4737730822310.068585370923204
110RemoverDave291.13738119.4524812732610.051374394723048
111arapacana28832.15707516719.2543952750670
112TheTruthIsOutThere2.0428818.9006609314220.0070851978837136
113jrnker0.85374918.8908933729060.0015872291936971
114kwaa2837.1644817818.6784534392290
115Dataman18.23477418.364094324670.0094344661273335
116bryan0.56562618.3339540782760.0084500665786735
117Flare1.1447118.1311800333210.070196873551372
118djminer7152.467229429968518.0209194673080.64474066914064
119F04115.2310717.9889072768020.03701526685956
120garrettgee20010.7940117.921940919420.0017352663205161
121KKC19882.92475317.8514256487950
122grathomp0.51387817.6192140767390.059052707836844
123Gridcoinhome19.04029817.610494686140.15289681895664
124BigDude2.06260517.6094869410480.050241249767803
125Timeroot441.27722417.6072755206950
126 Aleksander Fingann Stenberg [AF] [3[8[4]8]6] 84 0.35211517.5756580114720.044742512856849
127smccrary940.63397217.4365622119120.0015789218383234
128moritzz208.5558880165217.432152451730.021063299522326
129John5989191.37075417.2042275715890.0015880213940841
130shapesofinsanity1.48453517.172869250230.027901273647714
131Partygott4.58694117.1459436515510.0066258750902326
132Zytozux2.45508117.1126496995620.034051631459477
133cpixels3.56443616.7335191267380.017083439865853
134miraculix5903.85667610416.3778850903410.034248536439531
135shawnthesheep862.443649911616.3535865906220.082085224152547
136dtschaedler266.8009306540616.3134909659510.20423739901049
137Backspace153.32633216.1280762866750.02125969156152
138BurritoBun0.3317215.9295928460060.082473141759926
139jhehahnh0.73241415.6232839484860.060384114242413
140LarsaSolidor288.5861781136815.4565215447980.028267514801976
141i@leeroy.im3.06997115.4319783654980.16104850855139
142juan.manavella@milliwatt.com.ar2.9552815.3093316705480.07860847590775
143Nimrodor0.61613415.1959228217950.0074293435342316
144lechuguin442.3652231385715.175488918540.07723363140663
145ahnooie0.81433915.161952963410.055861632101183
146furball379.3689577117315.112413934350.00097014134174809
147Bishop262.1391318930915.1103951015610.031712717183379
148Vodonik6.15450715.0978131358090.062684221229281
149Stigly42515.3805366096415.0059314583770.055586115799056
150Smarthuman316.6003188329814.6442351460260.082206733369064
151dandy359.4826144765214.6164848595810
152dga4710.74356414.496953230710.007558853549798
153Schiffus34.91851626067914.4045447596940.0042651874731538
154Axiantor1.9580814.2659822993580.046393035148275
155ladeblah16.87803214.1674854159740.0025870194708981
156coinr1.57771114.1571566237250.64806391704165
157cancer230.19029713.9990222117770.064311372779812
158Speedbags1.53619413.9971639809010
159jah35420.55557513.9893699064880.0078388546241112
160Couge10375.1351311877813.9360933413850.051563630576788
161jonathan435511.0548813.9342180033510.048412460819401
162dijin0.9125313.8460049378950.0077354594128072
163electricarrows01.2366913.7598480943430.013360781031131
164notme344.6262072339613.7371492059820.024306332974936
165Warac3.95012613.456995761030.0014725487774855
166Nightmare158.7435212947513.3798417845870.043947219872384
167wallace5273.88798513.2797718639820.013517018334347
168ebravick2.91161113.2558470233660.18693604154475
169djspacewhale2.27517813.1604940011340
170schmidtdominik0.90376213.1115910837710.0010936793539673
171progval5235.66341513.0812356873650.11055790300936
172chaphal30.28888313.0663138831870.13716452207614
173VosVosAvcisi381.49142113.0304475096110
174jgdaqs162.5128209706312.781430904630.76593096377161
175k19.41895512.6708889853590.094976777332955
176necrolatry666554.4447027235612.6649241636190.05249067058789
177nathanielsaxe17.69904512.4028603277770.014160526659261
178sakabraw14.23963512.2371174214840.0042265366044351
179Tylerlee120.45243512.1273242025930.063534360425156
180ryans1.4346112.1217950944180.010068661087677
181Ashquith638.1252391633812.0433531566380.060440682596864
182thecyaneyed20.34053611.9107465592370.062316555127643
183gaby299990.93795111.873671862970.061470044267251
184placidone3.55839211.8692618033410.01634053852679
185Mercosity1.90354811.7665973415730.059468889653318
186Mahaji3.82623911.7290605862280
187arbylee0.15564911.7241802991180.06050445219858
188joeyxl0.74224211.6547304626090.013871710613694
189jallu2.2705811.3633536152980
190Ohgrr0.69494511.356494225080.00085312501205999
191Toru Daito1.46904111.2618108596940
192babydead1.37390711.2179050961890.00097231728383715
193furryflyingflatfish2.39684211.1900595633580.010043210385832
194easyriderer542.3357398127311.1689195932350.080427896305161
195river0.15947411.151297480350
196saschoen7397.399798555511.1380298871150
197Uromastyx54.28300476460111.1262005271820.039107069114748
198gaglioa1.75110111.1121312852150.036154200697532
199zagoti0.34695710.8040972379640.055913714058363
200ccik0.64964810.7892980879310.023917575340054
201MrPotatojunk0.19582910.7700913144540.055760613913371
202Deviantone4.2975110.7294579340970.030026977406308
203sciencefreak500321.47167610.5346644588860.038385219352052
204tecnomexico1.14630910.4489934547120.0012572493355473
205Reciprock1.68010410.3668184048230.39592015810251
206jokj06035.16299610.3006716485310.05331544189391
207mogura468.0089260963210.2589300676550.077592320013468
208cr4ckerjax0.41949210.2523144890690.013340761013976
209Sturk2.1397910.1916380788180
210Akira Nagakawa1354.383676787210.1906421602140
211badmonster_nc250.588322966339.984718835250
212Rephil0.2508679.92703743294140.0010979720018838
213bajasoft248.647459225849.91028034363730.056694763185365
214kylepires0.2228939.76934588840960
215qtkqtk1.5545869.75705825668240
216dcampillo0.8989369.73438361723540.012525710123606
217bobrawr1010.1480839.70730642439920
218bartovan0.501774990781519.63317181885330.00098280269881606
219fisch02245.6047479.52316624492360.00011511261746679
220mwilmes@wilminator.com0.8847549.50663978336110.0490193325056
221matzeee169.0412249.49029587997350.04637615745854
222smarterman640.728655102558089.41175758510760.00086242595007594
223!impact792.0505399.37309331117460.047279681793144
224Anonyim0.5148369.35830512111430.00090842869728144
225Tarquin43.4903737643459.32074446581690.048130315206452
226Tamahomy1.8182189.30963289496730
227ZeratuLx0.5931429.28173561143840.074556034905833
228gbonk49.791659031539.2798764468290
229rvsurveys2.7537179.22093560990880.00097149984381385
230basiphobe0.0996389.20750921176770
231gromanow1.2030399.16313351442570.0010684445293146
232yugo1.1972212847559.16068593084290.024794554029282
233numb162281.572303259039.11557724334510.23988462309519
234waylon5310.1893389.11468028634320.00082765119102124
235weston0.535369.10996555163050.00082625296932896
236PCMasterRice0.242449.06145126156920.00082056115170721
237Janzen1.0538579.05025198198940.037481848750143
238tongling0.2660519.02509961978750.00081681513776165
239Denis15.6107969.00870025411130
240mdaria510@gmail.com0.2857649.00394578999860.00081840605833333
241coyizumi29.7137099.00065255925410.14918647312715
242Arm1stice0.0812518.98291136489350
243droppait0.2819178.93686247198980.00080909167141797
244HiddenModerator0.548238.90632699924050
245DevlinDelFuego1.3899118.90393878684910.0069563433726162
246benjamintee0.1830858.89367743350740.00080548375383282
247kralv1.3541058.88403743956230.00087831682253541
248blorente0.1835698.85373449221670
249CaffeBR22.5586090377048.81610883287480.15901175013741
250Admania2.1147648.719537460720.0076313539479889
2510x22fe0.1620878.71823148307810.00078920606031866
252mortal0.5601238.68728575855020.18483726477793
253teslax2.8768318.60256378738340.10661122764753
254jack4762.326658.57060416421330.021881762557206
255MBTL9M0.1842468.55123213615950.0029223020620717
256colvinc8995.5710948.43399447513160.17019669407293
257xdjxdaveyx1.2968228.42080341608710
258WFrx5oPM9r1M209.303530740318.34154116577450
259irtal220.1836548.34065497621020.00075600679638016
260vtk39.425123172418.32197151590360.20332441624345
261SudoC0de0.3428218.24075382270170
262dufus_jan0.7358048.20738541180310.024488181893456
263strojar34@yahoo.com1.0085488.17951690083930
264nCtrl275.618826896988.14874531427620.033658211011172
265shaaraddalvi426.647430098898.1382385014230.043432409873801
266poucher8.3412168.13040515971850.0085429203608941
267gridafic4.892068.12444911075713.5669065339213
268Maximaator2.0447038.06746503613690.11283522803708
269rob cat307.055859425848.05444394901440.029556716514157
270reyhaker0.6199798.02493730204110
271Mohmodi0.4334848.00489358140730.022161943351421
272curefrankosflue2.6011457.92275633267650.017250225475754
273soccermitchy0.5455827.90591830038750.040745170524894
274freeminas0.7621377.87388071843780.029755235905901
27510tofer100.0710197.85168652968420.040650787271509
276Sascha59030.9498660098217.76993343786290.035655498137053
277Setons0.2821967.75573160939650.01915071746489
278Gvgeo1.1238917.72013341205880.0065298465671333
279Nep7une0.5482877.65479853880970.0082198257907487
280sc4s2cg302.824310523187.63765306665560
281Yefet402.445188031657.57763910117490.038042634710206
282armydude851.2056967.5738553794170.056358799405566
283halvarian0.4257097.56110052276630.016421973935481
284kombinezon8.4614737.47617085348480.038655907162436
285RobertR0.901132964200597.40709142371490.0069770201217742
286felectrode@gmail.com193.268952308517.40366008559630
287curly-brace1.1038457.39891475377490.37587894512226
288zerobytes1.011127.37036035385460.05464562132064
289yeroash1.6407837.33931342684720
290nidpori0.3599677.33877731889350.01817637641347
291flesing640.2760737.24066850460310.036657296845751
292symoo4524.8421317.23681070024050.057229030365262
293Zanth99383.279691667877.22025712036410.036250715633133
294Ambrosia0.2847237.2039546485640.079376354855002
295finnsonc0.2517647.15458322880030.037041932765392
296mocheezmo1.4012937.0910066270450.015994001824189
297ronaldlee2.59012703591877.00003094706260.0047954729697808
298gr1mr3p0r0.7385736.99258634893040.0067398020586837
299alex.dyer@windowslive.com0.1545846.96944195280020.036083218057822
300Barakituz0.2654916.9631304834430.035252206470301
301Robot.Legion1.2665146.95753479927920.0064383502597232
302MaJaCa1.0531426.91981003535170.015492025886662
303marc239.742586.80806193384760.024276821188562
304steweomatik123.604403054396.80400829332760.00011146005460523
305sofya0.7593046.79840127810380.01573057736294
306Trocner47.2505656.74277521515430.016112821380103
307phate0.4912686.70344350322050
308praetorg2.567896.68798401567190.033860848749028
309xf4m3s0.2355576.61011161857410.014278873427745
310markost40.7590676.60739679126330.008343148813756
311silentjoe40.3546636.5950660682330.0064091666943411
312SrbLtd0.1445036.51450792111610.033728010140436
313abjones752.0734816.46857375167350.001485501078653
314ZEsH0.245946.45035918768620.03265620175187
315Thana1.8406826.37055658742630.0032035083369608
316micl0.6949266.34100405972110.039060183231787
317tanon0.8205376.29481514752990.069943803990433
318Bryce_Douglas2.3536866.27483387834990.1050556410164
319johnst0.0566396.26186898371960
320tarzanbigcity0.4326966.20770231146090.031428315529369
321tupini070.6815566.17854957291640.0061094179403677
322coinoman322.990837709586.10729833351290.074237682387116
323startail1.3895556.09055822756510.030831366365238
324Crazypope0.3595626.01555192686330.0030793873262844
325moose0.5316915.96969711060110.0067323580794723
326leschi72.504369838775.93715676535830.019445039473752
327Irisu0.052685.82417164961150.03015366977095
328markus5120.3559945.68568450052060.0069741140173631
329gridcoinnyx0.8986885.62979143251120.0006227617793236
330Dagmen1.0280345.62213545668040.018720011983353
331jsteele0.4775615.61330351606650.0073102134410635
332wyrdo0.3546095.58060307792490.0071812861069454
333KFrancois0.3469925.57729500874170.0071768364418744
334sunnysky140.5148755.55937311628950
335King0.0994925.55502492666390.00714660235342
336dtudor010.0993945.54955320589430
337Perl0.2667235.541122330240.007130729508994
338Steve1852.16028701845.5367275848790.0080113630902095
339cdc2850.3841965.53177988803670.026014043906548
340giosal1.4701165.52757278041960.0071776492148267
341vault87.0971545263295.52680488236780.20396594610124
342RobmBond0.1963415.51590240204910.0070966110197741
343pixelfat0.1980795.50418293554360.0070815851913271
344Ratpack0.3548535.47816919434730.015568659259835
345GRC12340.181665.47188612400120.007041449798738
346sai_ca0.3278245.45949293386420.0070244967005519
347werro1230.1837655.45269644602140.055291976393804
348antorux920.0971195.42253111659910
349evildido0.3829745.41967559110030.006975262100334
350Houi0.3747015.41595307254050.085477343476179
351Rvalldrgg0.7320645.41520561040940.011877428535053
352gtt980280.1930425.40447903457180
353gridder0.5595135.39616568748990.0069494475389134
354robinjanssens0.7588035.38749310270770.0071108760617788
355kormi979.91171615698185.36174551462350.064117103520151
356sheetzam0.0959985.35994133106060
357BoltAngus0.2677885.35677999810610.006892080608602
358Arpstorm0.3619485.33778452428950.0068680492424317
359furkell0.0953575.32415181051640.0068495814800695
360nepd281.664499954715.32395204550020.02669311240942
361danielct2620.1816735.30007778874980.074406871715671
362zengxing0.1904665.28699092863440.0068029793713669
363andrew0.0944155.27155629046530
364Bertramus0.1842825.26643527692040.022569096350398
365dsl500.3290345.26070211380.006411133622723
366mehran13630.1718495.25271282423840.006758051129518
367jta970.1862685.24648959583170.0067497673561478
368OssiKe0.378445.24101881755660.0067437550642722
369aaroneusthegreat@gmail.com0.3782575.23785406585110.0067395084906985
370adaks2654690.1844775.22790222296550.0067256731350802
371kevinmbo0.2606365.22776021230650.0067279464944401
372Hydroponos0.4236325.21848761093970.082892246854544
373pawesong0.1774245.20127613919010
374illkane0.8334215.19484131867480.0067215413647755
375FdG1.226095.19214641835780
376jeffreyevanhunt0.4316855.19211997440350.0066827437005765
377prestontiger@gmail.com175.2643495.18203407169310.059177478419317
378Kirsanth0.6533575.17951681663450.0066668188107076
379molive2.7436285.14814655114090.0070309983380993
380Leth1.5719145.13369140581420.0066319977556494
381LTrain85030.2802985.12167428256240.0066028975219782
382nmblefngr0.4029235.10707149370420.0065858678193343
383GermanAccent201.44667392755.10553881167570
384odea0.0913235.09891791679460
385Ghillie0.2770645.08133994599330.0065381855103505
386LazareMazel1.2613815.07773416587820.046689957947572
387victorferreira5.5582185.07586212964055.0616355945394
388hophead0.4620975.07486481954680.0065413318855273
389oakvision0.0907235.06541758555190
390lakewik2.763465.0642046941190.024027728172506
391miqueias86daniel1.4419945.0508825953090.0065813288021123
392nxb0.0903045.04202318756740
393kaesekoenig0.2792765.0394367989310.0066618025889635
394Nicola0.1850995.03377068504440
395clarrity0.0900565.02817638398710
396ktomlinson0.5217215.02165195696820.40473625968163
397morganhjk0.089835.01555792588570.0064525719596323
398adinbied0.1794945.01316430037960.0064497280332858
399meph45891.2111214.99448025822297.8367762937709E-5
400hugemon1.2846144.98381208450240.088609142370324
401nov86jul871.6567494.98329828288440.50969648570465
402triplex54750.189434.96825055266890.025152737650877
403dannyj38950.4128954.96474055781880
404draxmartin0.9135574.95616999716560.006385055062214
405jonstad@gmail.com0.2648484.95476100570920.01692256226824
406giraldie0.0886074.9472730840360.006364722738808
407kaml0.0885854.94604473855710.006363142458466
408gardenofsimple@gmail.com0.1660064.93942880855310.0063550065787052
409skylar04860.279864.92604717933740.0063375817953355
410valto1.2705874.92170361894030.0063454284629682
411spacifico0.0880524.91628527763650
412AtlasShrugging0.3582584.91331478854253.0828997541031E-5
413astyczek@wp.pl0.2744144.90820820055490.0063495612703147
414Glastinus6.0024754.90122249303690.05440412562886
415dcb2124@gmail.com226.0226084.87275247752010
416Sorts1.2358294.85571091191760.11501005460806
417pepijn9990.0869444.85442133260830
418pe6o40.6947584.83462994554530.0062241913845403
419Tvant0.5477274.83381226325520.0063256336216591
420JHR0.4660064.80936049289290.024347237538772
421arlogb0.18294.79038477132520.013622188591042
422Kaiok7.838854.78136166414650.0017449736399171
423innutaeshi1.1587744.74324955283330.00071587667106535
424platonicjesus1.240894.73611192512790
425anon7mous30.984174.71940508180390.012694155403709
426ltkeklulz17.4466524.71069255908740.0025524430074018
427TDI0.5021524.70227847092540.0060504394818657
428phatboyp0.739461626284494.69301748635350.00063744316130757
429mikedonalds0.6463794.67482430018680.0010098392178529
430Orton3055.78199067124.6703639370142.2561462968115E-6
431Azemir0.4418724.66347347426650
432tqdv0.5942474.66232769169480.0061804619047853
433kisaragi24133.692031253564.65830705731350.013009650602623
434rhys84au0.9768064.62887913477140.0099517383136557
435trenkaar339.5580934.62076685085720.020892257662877
436demps709@hotmail.com0.5637254.5599745953990
437santeritani0.173834.55910359272780.023081351348001
438dbravick0.7270064.54098228779560.00051437423100553
439MFnx0.853706051450514.53425444135490.012718584665875
440saleco126.809734934334.52705557791910.048215917582712
441Skeetera0.3814974.51432936379830.001454787505302
442sbravick0.77294.45160339776580.0005010280689554
443bigally7.3321224.44330031860260.011277116621653
444cryptocurrently46.9821864.42508526076210.00055638486908494
445Alder1115.6193414.40476956514662.4086833204389
446rjmurphy22411.1656014.36258861037520.00098624609140365
447tiaguin_14250.706874.36237951211920.011664482455046
448fender1.1385814.32132799441710.00054126283571364
449jahfools2.3079264.31353633931290.0002093456780069
450alricw1037.6779134.31230680765060
451Subversion0.9042254.27516269598750.00095818162196746
452zenzilla256.72817000445054.24590815791040.021490801073377
453d7483161.00234.23514464498360.021447077562822
454Administrator224.5409834.2304048427330.021240009480598
455AcridSmoke4.85193087328064.21156705526090.021318164715588
456Jan.Jaap.Stam1.6081854.15323532731770.019881115254598
457SelfishGene0.1555834.08053278644290
458potator140.4815474.05998621192430.035990549480814
459bobbyle213.191925704794.03365473374910.020227522768093
460fuensa1.1825913.96540393847610.018413451957998
461Chil_SW0.5372073.88105524006450.074336679041064
462Murphy0.6748543.82002343025670.019340348569637
463klotter0.688918896051173.80964280773640.019452874682193
464captainolm0.8148223.7962123912290.019219367691276
465Akrasia0.2645313.72793453790540
466DamionDreemer3.1431463.7260015927971.1236783519612
467mgdman360.8585773.70558551757063.7715027162751E-5
468skoda9635114.830152166373.684301572310.011534728092336
469SoapSoup194.4211293.66066559451950
470aniolo5@gmail.com181.215361901533.64406614475170.0178091876707
471egeuens90.1654323.59766495373550
472maxwell15000.264163.5821019751360.018135532198753
473ngty89.1714843.54966152940280.026934490361571
474UserJ0.760493.47668503701510.094424573458993
475Maaske881.08843.46103026802090.1894953248859
476alessio1.332733.44429373888610.015651589380424
477sookick110.6919183.42716882996390
478mcarmona0.1304033.42012762930730
479Jacobb209700.5759833.41643254798940.011798706160395
480charbo187@gmail.com3.198183.40990505417270.015618015796882
481dennis2.1529363.40611787636790.00012960152599492
482Abbadom180.977205064953.39027967580780
483mkkit2315.21785295113.29124081768430
484izjaslav3.57959351867113.26435768361330.00028082484690039
485einmannkapelle0.1199173.14510743559310.015922719953969
486telemen165.2821933.12660587013320.015679300164016
487GarageDrake2.7911863.10875370597260.00011084190200588
488IronKulak78.633643.09905741973910
489spyfromthecold0.6431722.89724119784520
490saikofish4721.07050016492.85950092155030
491YeshuaGnR70.9091512.81811384232070
492ScienceKay'238.611432.8039810564290.017210375669251
493C.R.E.A.M.0.3874172.79077716045410.010019132092185
494tbshu1.0104732.78683838428550.00011608027567963
495Quezacoatl128.562674329532.78277607769160.00011029530254873
496Feltersnatch0.5252142.77827751952240.012559486141462
497erdesz0.0987362.74607570075910
498ChaikaBogdan1.2687662.74204474081595.6265799427267E-5
499ericfield300.0266672.69203459407950
500canoe123142.297923454662.68304638470820
501GuastaFeste140.8479472.6665709822110.26064367526214
502swissmgrs1.6319332.64504528694390.00063102915567524
503anhem267.872259614182.63932839686950.013257861821952
504wampax1.1275552.63214204493660
505cparker090.3420532.62850080301390.00054591729406236
5065thdimension204.580480619142.60396823904585.8282402037788E-5
507Alêks1.424542.60304399816860.0037910648552545
508Black Wolf0.2760682.57976389265170.013066192620095
509rodrigo.mmorgado0.6872512.57511545861490.00057741057517761
510giuseppe0.1896572.57366431310690
511gcmomomo0.0980372.57125259690650
512FloBEAUG0.9809562.57095797038830.013040151220331
513Maciej Bachman0.6079722.57053411824976.2053834648471E-5
514Mehdik0.6556232.56364401510490.56115452216342
515foxmitu0.25742.55940903343560.012938173968738
516nastymind0.8225352.55549403394930.012937300743137
517Cosi11250.0973312.55273607423220.01292372437469
518joaofppinho0.0972432.55042806574030
519scottbot9551.3333914499062.545783724350.012786358905059
520MedAit0.6014482.5389008392020.012857725237464
521simssototo0.2813392.52695388192620
522erkan0.8146452.51642344558370.012726972697694
523justmcguire@gmail.com0.095672.50917241394620
524delvin1.7344692.50547624503390
525sakray070.0955272.50542190014670
526jonas250070.1898352.49808305097440.012647140577218
527antipode0.3525012.49525870715230.012633008111268
528banjo1430.1849472.49134476867840.012612913117764
529Lugtenburg0.924942.48728362085510.025187149629071
530nixon19740.6957732.48515677214880.00051983445584507
531Brennagan0.1783272.48154337999590.012563534257917
532tsdedst0.5522762.47653829787290.1721665008703
533abdullah adam10.0942332.4714836843670.012512368299927
534dantino.110.2669012.47019148005440
535zthomas30.0939512.4640875662450
536coolbond130.0949752.44968293325640
537serg7520.3669142.44560392401553.6818459363866E-7
538mfgrim22.7851223796762.42708594251630.012318099717946
539Flextoss0.3742372.42633141117610.012284358205366
540sledgec0.0922662.41989444909750.012251187732122
541telomere0.0916992.40502353074580.012175900806883
542Orbz0.0911472.39054602293250.012102605599243
543Keiii1.0794932.38492116871347.9122977269655E-5
544scwr0.3783772.36472683657090.00059315911021718
545samprinssen0.1867752.35908134749460
546matheus.emm0.319012.35863478472370.011941545205096
547dgrigg1975pool0.536292.34905793570950.012331816437434
548Phobos7771.025982.34116984702440.011853283179857
549washingtonlima23.9546422.33416817146370
550Quanta0.2442172.33241009185920.01180878195557
551harharhops0.0993012.33153141537770.00052007256630473
552kuarozos0.0990952.32669465168380.00051899367537053
553PeaceDealer0.0886892.32607914937260.011776229475366
554bght0.3558912.31930572635870.011742327195893
555moja53440.348732.31565476188340.16751317921332
556m1sterlurk2.1064212.29932789502410.00059264747216939
557HungryBear0.1502142.29347521294890.011611383212015
558gallenstein0.830392.28799398690770.0006497305946543
559RikJames0.5655262.28728154760080.00053075821738836
560cree0330.168972.27293064024630.011507387597301
561BarrowHill0.4210962.26512133093360.011467816347321
562LionVic0.7287722.2636349616690.011457609380622
563frizzerdk0.1941862.26206510109070
564NaveedQayyum0.0961552.25766511158640
565Kris Jaeschke0.1900682.25727074190570.045122905285145
566e170.1421012.2472864972390.011377521815247
567DRNERD0.5261622.2462336032520.011373398030474
568aampc0.3692092.23207661206290.0017346013689587
569LordFrust0.5489992.22647284545360.011271106305145
570TomasBrod0.5383912.22590632357751.9934556117462E-5
571shelbyturtle0.18162.22323595184930.00049623539366687
572Swasse0.1794282.22033399038130.011241558395066
573theSHORTcircuit0.9035492.21909083762010.34754634922205
574alpha93.4509813698512.21562144833310.014905055196385
575shinisama8080.3629072.21428926991910.011209351218326
576randymarsh0.235422.21166882621240.00049542662548824
577olsen.sweden@gmail.com0.3633742.20877432736511.7928049887257E-5
578Roney0.0930862.18560672432150.00048752253156606
579heal250.1702192.18470257544630.011060728855747
580Dimdirol4.2250992.17531036804340.010993876628674
581Ultrosty0.0923622.16860761308660.0004837307012924
582Voltage1621.0064922.16615562493180.00049790194433996
583ropaga0.37925461502662.1607838458920.002304551966643
584metalcoremeatwad2.4326592.15991996884960
5857469570.4708512.1567363724040.00053152364991962
586Grumpy0.2867872.15613422408710
587craigatron0.4627592.15198517285890.00050802709780658
588polygonalr0.0820192.15114259662860
589boinccniob0.1851482.15075612241060.00047983045323777
590jkuiop0.5859742.14862248572372.19901448168E-5
591Minerplex0.913022.14147166125670.00048836023311881
592poarem0.2747792.13798647319240.00053605042167164
593Untamed0.0815112.13781909306120.010823126213697
594LuckyJet0.2555252.13478149966940
595Cortez0200.2780512.13460007705160
596pecheshow0.7243382.12811195096890.00047827391797758
597BitcoinAUS6618.12911268242.12462720627230.034166506458536
598Blades113.96798651935822.11545805378040.010708207352996
599ftonz0.1689692.11416424438670.010703384129616
600robzzz01215527.51973629252.1100708512540.034025152919957
601Generic0.1768682.10735992929710.010668914536182
602Dolf0.0802472.10466769835830.010655290810695
603MrLaminar0.1704022.09419606161980
604netcafe0.1794762.09308576057770.010597374792452
605Glandimor0.2490662.08191490450950.0049313324544494
606Swipper0.2758162.06433300854110.010434255265128
607Raypie0.4289332.05734456700970.00050099506118782
608zertium0.2709062.05338895133610.010401498516564
609XFactorXXL3.4799392.05028862626550.1178767469326
610Gkramez0.7359022.04109550123868.1668329905456E-5
611Slinky0.3985492.04026357826140
612TheDarkSide0.1687042.02845561345430.010269556382516
613xiaolin15790.3181292.02349657566180.010244741849388
614dogdutch0.5176022.01826449890920.0004612336156177
615joshrook0.0858032.01460599625030.00044937902344029
616bleedoz0.5157172.01395930641386.8798220633565E-5
617Alex0.2799032.00818899504050.00045431413391564
618lifeclock0.1730862.00260766340990
619yanik0.2512131.99834916999170.010117413732613
620DarkRazorBeast0.3458371.99395573725750.0083480313489261
621dexedrine0.0848781.99288751849860
622storyofaneye0.1582791.98026948867180
623angu21110.5336561.97634319156410.010016272672958
624Darkhand0.4317411.96815517722660.0032710245914107
625SrCharlesr0.1588771.96781766352780.0099627513898933
626zebleck0.0745571.95543396745680.0098997659348386
627edwardrha103.292451.95510322418430.0097963123094395
628moggdeep0.0744481.9525751842110.009885292786953
629zerkti0.0743711.95055567678050.0098750686366121
630roncatgridcoinpool1.2210911.95013698554190.0080543303027939
631CYNunknown0.1522161.9482761140940.0098637979817976
632bycag0.0740551.94226782810480.0098331097858617
63319780906den0.1669061.94082110741290.0098257119071224
634mmm_tacos0.4368411.94024298833450.0098233725874995
635antbelcastro@gmail.com0.2551141.92898120701341.4362699726162E-5
636TimothyMKeller16.3000681.91865056459010.05258636102176
637planetguy0.2412171.91846411281580
638darwin0wal0.6194851.91361396783920
639JayHell0.2584071.90725263319740.009659754401059
640k4n1.4508261.90572314153333.6535242726483E-5
641bobogambo0.2595741.88815512030080
642alexanderlu96@gmail.com1.8015071.88735106049940.0095598737283441
643vyacheslav0.6119171.86956969542710.0094648867614954
644antscott40.3368841.86711118856959.692129586963E-5
645thecreaturewalks0.3257331.86423536658720
646artbox50000.432971.86253076759140.0094284132560222
647Jrachi0.3198471.86121379841860.0080509553601823
648papanoel0.3287841.85955068715613.4033764781151E-5
649seven235884.710391.85802527947620.060165554476383
650vladmagdeev0.7267421.84828248392580.0093579967782315
651MP3Vampire3.00168404597751.84341354841530.22900089620851
652morozoartur46.3099761.83687034187610
653Iuiu0.266871.83172631645430.0092735882660776
654spacecow97.1288751.82609496280170.0091690167617457
655lobsangb0.8480811.81409133069180.031561712712387
656waffletruck0.2396941.80938008766640
657cocainoman0.2530221.79375837968640
658leggo0.064421.79166865826950
659Frostel0.0681871.78836562548080
660js20364360.7554561.76947733772980
661thematosek1.1869291.76219527475440.008921831512528
662yerinsondaniel0.1600811.76199710935360.0089207168827286
663lbalu780.7149411.76137192686760.0052434441912219
664fxckitsdillan14.2244521.75574403683390.0088895735608122
665Bobkopp0.0836611.74346452613820.0088266281789156
666irc4250.5108651.73926630241620.038599055263367
667tparsons0.1521421.73389940745780
668Todd_Replogle0.1535031.72376921785270.0087269205547959
669Moglj67.7887121.70848057663910
670happy1180.3356041.70388953945260.0086266397195946
671Snoringcougar2811.32011678561.70278593900280.014381773128937
672biergod1015.6598221.6993362543180.46171321231912
673ashrafnems@yahoo.ie0.5849671.68972344028740.0085637453304052
674aglezabad0.3317761.68391815494140
675iggynelix0.6724821.68278950494060.016007054730673
676javier0.0637711.67254556297440.0084675882000427
677summer_72.12051.66909194416380.029858969096841
678tux3331.6422871.66839521713280.0084757524947448
679oemuser0.1532141.66064061464950.0084073338148941
680jmccl0.3424641.65539873097721.2027801925391E-5
681mb11.5665591.64931895209520.0082928535189418
6821070.1447361.63884876260250.0082969891476142
683brorkristiansen1.0148771.6355589698880.0082807789078942
684The Doctor1.2249631.63314864758610.00037633849006589
685iKirin0.0619661.62520516151970
686phrygian0.1870671.62182807268072.9425987564271E-5
687MD470.0613711.60959987682970.0081489133842157
688Selkis0.258881.5852205434970
689reexx0.9340341.58190018180192.3048581058606E-5
690nicker_poo0.4133161.58176964807330.0080188606301013
691mmill990.1533841.57364690655110.0079670008809315
69221eddaass1.1886491.5717584908460.00033767798322433
693NeuralMiner1.0791591.55362945085880.00014042288192982
694mbican3.9898911.55059937681240.003557997001856
695Kay0.4283141.5494872886640.0078235344252559
696raphaelbs0.872861.54459589049290
697antalpha26.7034921.540329666790.027527117148343
698thunderhue81.4306871.53538649795740
699jake11640.2022951.53339006955890.00043402651843772
700EVomit1.01340929338661.52974007027722.8887483974717E-5
701balagan81.1710205760961.52596001627330.013119052106517
702Deluminith0.291649721062791.52037884461790.0076813111232189
703KingDesmond0.0579241.51919413510420.0076912166799844
704peoplma0.2347281.51625763448790.020021077618634
705Jshillin0.088811.51512799706940
706g0tmk0.5870451.51438962968590.0076663069653766
707Sparhawk8661.93619515621.51209202190770
708shurex0.3895031.50873403608380
709oliengel0.4040311.50488198058620.0078931376472214
710ReneLavand0.0573381.50382489673720
711alex-dorokhov0.1504851.49260129131660.0075565880017298
712Ingestre0.0568656536904191.49131454909110
713aaronfox0.772911.48026605939270.008742455163559
714ljustin5150.0563971.47914494229460.0074884598284145
715krugerro0.1391161.47399262499070
716acesup780.5298381.472884339870.003120104112719
717KinowHD0.1546461.47239547714880.0074545679829996
718jb750200.5943631.46575820693512.0798623662761E-5
719halcyonhalycon0.8147851.4630005482260.075444187997599
720peckybob1.4153711.45740889883980.0040958651506512
721Snowzone0.0554921.45540917314420.0073682928666131
722lietuvalaurynas0.0618771.45283702469590.00032407055503205
723onireclaudio0.1411371.45280140450660.0073553330689376
724santus0.4788791.44776815272860.007329895614939
725Cl0nE2O120.4504571.44640112442264.0495433776805E-5
726cryexc0.0518161.4411223718860
727subjectnamehere0.9641721.44063103773010.0022867063752189
728korobkov0.2490571.43985610325180.0072525047652021
729EBMZCO0.2339461.43453925566695.9943090189331E-5
730robbie4610.2332681.42964126672660.0072377339427631
731dminta1.6641861.42237661641520.00037592820537591
732ZacharyTaylorJohnson0.3429281.40479288464620.0071121402636342
733andydrew230.3101521.39814054075940.0070557397815631
734BaronVonClue0.3115521.39458421167180
735Nobody0090.1483241.39003954800310.030071371624236
736AlanZhang252.2965961.37552211249470.0060568990564962
737Boinca11.70.1469361.37303140246440.07277403092444
738Jesso0.2241251.37239802318350
739MaQ0.1496121.37222692880940.0069460224918416
740Lu0.4192081.37080022792950.0069391225984892
741chococake270.1491481.35481034269090.013278942081339
742madyloof0.05151.350709515190
743nakill0.1511861.34569129574510.0068131072246732
744nlhoahiep33.2207241.32329622675920.0078448557978499
745cect0.2297321.31955872423610
746AdaelRuiz0.2011851.31746290457850.006670092028581
747Waumbek0.0500631.31302078561080.066619881278651
748denravonska@gmail.com4.72171535564581.2676048723550.00091541243474623
749DSL Freak64.7967451.2520562533940.0062365743842337
750mahthildis0.3085411.24668509082810.0038812742662246
751Rolle0.6977281.24040624949170.0001011857635255
752135eco@gmail.com65.1390275207571.2282050788230.0061664808722155
753Kris4540.5117441.22313831601570.00027885540283571
754capitalpm71782.7163821.20156520135860.015456212244145
755martej0.0510391.19836690375190
756Mashdon0.6054361.17013192298220.00014902058238132
757emrg3.0768871.14774029022180.023118388997058
758nmill1258.5783157251881.10100388373910.022712631869484
759CrAzY55.4523411.0548921390910.01925601744602
760koan54.4410111.03624009296060.0051902393947344
761acemid535.7034531.00951197185380
762user39284.0400510.922384626739380.00026845914344445
763CircinusPrime31.1271170.913444914168610.0029699911381607
764nimitae1.2474970.884533783289897.9393173427727E-5
765marcellino21.4947580.850393393358240.042305437165277
766topnotch0.4050480.836392460664177.6041859094399E-5
767Qdlaty2.8316930.820966415775550.0041334392940491
768IamCarbonMan0.487252282519930.809616159245530.00023854157553805
769robo2486.33893485470.789177631659540
770jmricker2151.20858353180.785198320198790
771Maxovitsj40.5003860.772606105288580.0038622787713473
772cameroneps19.2390430.767651517984310
773paseif183.922020.764329826226960.030099035012428
774aethiops406.623710.713294249783190.0003821079188564
775warhawk1197.95739833850.712691082897760.0060364111184862
776ratmandu9.6050760.659787068202840.81793952054473
777pjsimpson35434.7800186117590.651883543732010
778tatubou0.3081580.647081358859550
779Mrrt1.2260550.625572808874086.2071240332188E-5
780Ave356883.7337110.621260010034440.0048445658789436
781dariuss32.877270.619905324484130.0031123746285752
782devster0.1187040.612213129998330.00013704521050399
783azazar0.350220.606477065504410
784Techlas0.459849033411660.599923261930230
785dalems1.2818430.593882742890990
786DEVILSAMA910.2545440.593043686592865.1981796620744E-5
787lordrahlx31.6697440.592845455144750.002975724847534
788Galden0.2237110.589714364878170.00024380755885718
789xHM0.8031150.581458519353620.00010335669124952
790Cealor1.0505810.566982527718875.7927979122036E-5
791rogCH0.2485180.557300584638810
792denik4102.2988570.55543802671650
793bph1920.4143010.549046076065550
794eta_casaiopeia20546.2173580.520484386329640.0079579552360988
795fruitsmax27.657545306970.514985072298010.0025908596752408
796Sutibu San2717.6974970.503244516412750
797DemonKat0.9310260.489345191043580
798wuyanxu1096.74442277450.469063610575770
799didier.vanderstoken12.0346581933470.458153034677040
800rslinford4.2720860.433149104962160.00042939653414554
801tdiKQmRvb4e210.8997540.416506306037640
802spartin9621.7398190772230.408980131081980.0020441798298791
803ziaris21.855450.403111028841550.0020231099994915
804enderdeckard19.7053680.402584567533180.0019346563239555
805bingo7820.6911080.390133609593380.0019587538617504
806dfoolio268.540865016210.38174924015510.29739893434986
807ShadeTreePolymath0.4041270.379425471358870
808Shadacus20.0419160.37629884540710.0018895353186468
809fbuick0.2421450.361915039173373.0615568034271E-5
810berndiesel0.1983530.36164935300953.4255879818072E-5
811jeffreorama0.4278050.361536468063020
812SMH170.3808390.359846532119173.2674256714719E-5
813Graphith18.7152305076030.35902633576120.0017876764512954
814xaerostarx0.7228820.357889047661953.6393521048425E-5
815sandruk0.1847620.357360589104212.8089337376084E-5
816lcp51d1.2479320.353742914900930
817konuanla.com1.7779560.350176117069320
818edpgm1.7950260.342454417797610.00055827304574457
819moohan0.6360640.33966814838230
820underthunder0.0934790.339531706109722.6663466716606E-5
821SoulRiser0.6325120.336460065974530
822450rider0.5758410.335261000990680
823nelolik0.8233680.331104755598770.0077758149509806
824nogetandet0.2420130.328305480326670
825dan.harris.solemnthoughts@gmail.com0.178760.323404635720322.6077996083298E-5
826kamis3ci0.2551250.318309702605573.0233997815173E-5
827haldrimor1.1461230.3172223307170.00057432846234044
828ralphychaib0.4202890.312850951218222.6995638612454E-5
829Semanresu0.46613800028640.310934041648060.14187407288468
830hening0.0842560.306032193647560
831BamseSBG0.5765660.305187296545280.00031496228584804
832wbaker3@wgu.edu0.362660.305081182657682.5844830781061E-5
833Frenk0.0839780.305022450129780
834namibj1.3265640.301727423277597.533675980248E-5
835Mart506826.504662543120.30167696318870.0085508206666586
836itguy911.6343860.301531693347960.055839049943278
837alkenes0.0819430.29763098229280
838jonbeckerton0.1712560.29433677505342.3947770490196E-5
839comp6159104.95145216780.292262627142040.00075559583757957
840RTW9314.4637530.289660689011560.037945952793137
841hamco990.4009110.289297022788613.9413499926084E-5
842ihatepepperballs0.0791520.287493593234810
843psychopat3160.0786220.285568542643360
844MineGC0.2538940.285050679308132.2942898790473E-5
845Richard Holmes143.4442470.283518189943380.00080821311247446
846magdeldinstella15.1252690.281637616619770.0014196779486168
847AlphaGo0.6014130.280403996680710
848ilbuonc767.666809542110.279279345622330
849qwwaiop2453.7467160.267761035022330.00034393436465249
850Nick Knight0.3573470.265116447154812.7932581226606E-5
851eaglemj0.2591260.264882127443122.1267846420894E-5
852vanantus0.4305250.264452492589280
853parkjamesh1507.3921330.263209668724030.057811523613418
854vpuhoff1.0602160.26315411828520
855slipperyjim80.1722490.262913965590982.1016050602456E-5
856nihirash0.5013450.260408651845150
857theguild160.0713490.259151763489372.0351219918518E-5
858_glook0.2630350.258364095430690
859provwise0.7989380.255221058939624.1848899826631E-5
860squall2830.0700220.254331872668890
861knai0.551870.248908117968330.0039249682315772
862cephex0.7208770.247815970331916.278874638819E-5
863abs0lute0.3197550.246221400953012.0524839462321E-5
864HpGfh8b8bQYQdA7ZZDYpLVeUGcFEVVwjt0.161520.245910717696581.965841377204E-5
865rkmiller12.3088820.227279468574060
866Soji186.401118016480.220763048898510
867XmentalX12.2128580.220490760869870.0011072697275699
868Daegonphyn0.4475170.214456752031450.00012644468326186
869superjanneke564.589436504180.209348857643960
870Hayward9.7642790.19418811785760.00095642713985831
871egor3735.12193468180.190725740650560.010022117148912
872jairovl95.0353160.187134552688060
873Jakezyy0.0511520.185792807271411.459033204771E-5
874jacwib0.1378410.18536962194441.5028513823161E-5
875snip070.3183680.183107441857192.2237518376368E-5
8763409315119.3813230.182676936668352.7590088141564E-6
877quintinarias90.4972820.178525469846710
878jwetzell9.1723330.17109820324810.0008591318138635
879kfrancis918.29688052250040.167168407868030.00082058516139387
880Cabbage0.31340.161366908296570
881lexieric2.6194720.16026803815930.00058681052323201
882parojr904.431061798420.158947842038140.026617840916089
883Oopas398.548639601050.145549349047630.0054836975910654
884arthas12080.3165060.136939580634280
885denstieven1.3207890.136366304165180.070736131127288
886jihadthisfilth0.6725460.135303627020320.2099853585019
887mjparinas0.6156180.132605376852590
888Salami55593.44070.116854729143050.07071134108516
889eruda2.6006240.112602188598190.14809002911799
890andrew genaille18.0779580.108849548037350
891jbenz0.751874568896360.106751672874820.00043338833762491
892MCWarriorz4.8457530.0994794745128310.00047754335300043
893Alpha123135.0143850.0958614015005580
894rvs708.3565220.0930833262590740
895Cjohnsonlives272.6851260.0906592545115410.00053798558244402
896Joachimgeorg2018150.654126514340.0868716029309150
897Adanor211.620568999430.0858692383951860
898Zamboulie5.3023310.0829750137039350.00042920536292635
899d3v00.9218860.0819209728059630.00036160080763062
900AV734.0775940.0751063731519490.00037719641093577
901belialraven35.3471590.0694493947495510
902zeyonce1.9832950.0648076012679230
903aractor3.3578590.06236966215690.00031331853215017
904robinminer0.7710560.0596990354944470.00055235173329339
905mjy0.7885130.0594845519283390.00023548898330652
906faultyproboscus3.338780.0530252490756460.00027240069301264
907Etan1.2056110.0530146947804420.00023229856380189
908Vonter1.4092440.0511682477302043.2562233184692E-6
909subhead0.725570.0490383903504020.00017979323849857
910evanskiver@gmail.com0.1816810.0482244500230940
911RoyIreson0.2455930.048006238049440.00024190910801159
912Slay3r820.4609590.0478777557464050.00024636434583097
913koo1.605080.0467793150995390.00019993168789516
914pigr_80f0080d0.5064370.0465950006240310
915joble0.0950430.0464533849047040.00023322970601867
916campron0.6562280.0456221239205750.05208640085914
917Singular0.092980.0454450693732250
918thejasun0.1907470.0453018797056390
919jamofox0.7972260.0447167028907690.00016157678621866
920bla1783.3775610.0437562469292890.00025569048882297
921powermos0.1875320.0436451593936430.00021798281109038
922theblazehen0.5016860.0418504566057850.00014916399728574
923coinlet0.9728860.0401632254098230.06957043397224
924jeromeheuze1.30960.0398866032306780.017486268856567
925Hygiea0.6965640.0398138940902816.4186369596076E-7
926sheening1.2141740.0392646004853370.00017627284476221
927coolsteve1.3873540.0388248269541680
928Twitch221872.1154110.0382386700709880
929oliver.clarke42.0366510.0351224360178780.00017634011910895
930geoffke0010.8416250.0335814369157310.0016697623036063
931adamtuba0.9440930.0333380105724860.00012011461004583
932vladtheodor0.6093610.0332991615184880
933alaviss0.549340.0332855037848370.00012487267878793
934reidsy0.6372970.0331837121245670.00020103868325699
935divvyo1.9186330.0330530378461370.00016812560666765
936Loveli.lamour162.664253787780.0322164561209090.00086511647659874
937reycruz86.8473620.0318272597423612.1980824618489E-6
938nitsua.keelc@gmail.com0.9955150.0304881642145860.00012593839914749
939smk0.3517460.0294210469755910.022033323005025
940madelponte@gmail.com0.4691060.0290981685535510.0001055405558477
941williamopv40.5279860.0284338617764250
942Mitch0.605610.0281947868287450.00010286398931598
943anonymous4.5589620.0280947803806760.26078199975788
944siplacan0.6322790.0280268979782960.00010257383937568
945psg0253.9102910.0277184441455520
946Moose Hole0.3240270.0265793018775430.010720658016532
947wfauzana0.3150970.0261635240514690.00039233382838566
948Carl70.8077471694190.025845064286240
949kovah0.7442150.0252092921209580.0004600532017929
950ddsilveira0.847720.0250811588733340.00010698262211846
951Anymorphic58.9744780.0250038430932030
952peppert*11.1012460.0245549670740877.6199934723254E-5
953Robin0.3024410.0244277688932820.023651269427386
954kaine0327471.164550507090.0239806917550840
955darkhydra0.128060.0238670693223620
956lisserx1.02559712132960.0230842027045426.998555702065E-5
957SdSquid1.3635970.0225753174067540.015653284828609
958swumpster1.4943750.0218231980200820.00011570533850394
959d3v_nu110.6549620.0211731013507217.7979389876391E-5
960zzz1230.323090.0195651816803167.1100856245623E-5
961LinuxYear3.156760.0193471652664589.7722814398878E-5
962Arlene0.3767710.0193144128525547.3260959172048E-5
963qiujia9270.5974410.0185489595357440
964casbear1.3734650.0179054912567158.026610139561E-5
965mrob16351.051043926460.0178673180434320
966Etherhead0.6381460.0176668915384138.2242800850027E-5
967TheTkeck0.4213720.0175966404748796.6084738876774E-5
968howardcoit10.3865780.0173728376690130
969Erenchter0.2860590.0173035662678576.2440135336271E-5
970Curtis W Flood0.711870.0172922709329346.2963428543032E-5
971tomohiro894.00769881672620.0167567798618920
972the_game_1230.4548870.0166177682764716.1701557380535E-5
973echodeltapapa0.421633795586810.0160047965167230
974tarspodivilov2.59265423748370.0159797751688340
975grumpy90.8054330.0159196616203550.023330431503644
976brownstone10.3542950.0158951068902010
977Excursive1.4892970.0157961241559890.053165646239873
978dimaza0.2675330.0156877110481695.7175407960814E-5
979tarasfo0.1812820.015366918017920
980xghoxt41.9427410.0153092405961230
981Chesmorr1.124570.015163395097820.00011153098424312
982pigr_15b5cce80.2631630.0149621355725320
983Shatyajit0.2606260.0148107408868915.35463274801E-5
9841slys1bro0.1718670.0146490944307030
985Odroid0.2618410.0145476308225195.7998829260271E-5
986HydroServ0.8125680.0144238008977876.9130290757831E-5
987simo00310.81370.014275988290350
988Normanski0.2601090.0142495876920815.1205217948547E-5
989phpguru0.173530.0142314054373055.6825360280383E-5
990mikbuck61.3727570.014149116430157.2315273582325E-5
991hardik4cs0.5970830.0140995176877860
992D-seeker0.2488170.0140452613093945.3468006068246E-5
993tanius0.1184130.0137312160369120
994Christian05061.4314260.0137101014883650.0044049334136445
995Musicman95660.1633440.0135698752810784.8711948338072E-5
996Tibo4420.2402190.0135190814460774.9113650277114E-5
997Ahbf5830.0722630.0134679527599714.8340987339718E-5
998pitest10.4290280.0134504306988735.4076489757991E-5
999Kati3e22.0824773340410.0132994715056814.90786613062E-5
1000hintofbasil0.6496230.0132202876167270.00015050866969477
1001Dashaiva0.6197810.0127562488111565.0924737898008E-5
1002Bruno Gambella0.4407060.0127234013822120
1003fatihsolak4.6777270.0126553526917410.0045149494803361
1004pigr_52574c440.1557420.012495767670590
1005hoelzl0.8617810.0124927103792180.0046153775712704
1006071819910.2469930.012437203379584.5016031590771E-5
1007bluecorundum0.3419840.0123837941442054.5630737026826E-5
1008capgenfrancis663.8051720.0121205795361813.9811558670013E-8
1009johnsonclau0.2417020.0120641737381034.2921359219977E-5
1010jdepo890.2602160.0120382403596754.5799865024584E-5
101186maylin0.1625230.0119239769137350.12492582267505
1012gryphonv0.437370.0118786269432394.4729480622877E-5
1013vega40k2.0255870.0111710070644310.00010794481875248
1014fenfen0.3193040.011032692659253.9427527621673E-5
1015humle910.3193960.0109226375883923.9909402057464E-5
1016taylor14.6542440.0108878776496610.08083075813576
1017izackp0.2339090.0108316634507190.0019712788002542
1018Vyxral48.6897980.0108243116187080
1019Mr_Ramych0.0580070.0108110033592240
1020shadowmail0.2102820.0107837603923490
1021ButtoningSole020.7923610.0106520912705150.0060223524445802
1022Anco-server0.3257790.0105828368044530
1023Boris Blagojevic0.554064210588020.0104469548186210
1024thorny0.1199970.0103312842688850
1025ssommers0.5462480.0102995791222575.1711362169363E-5
1026sasliks0.2280480.0101181351067373.7031894048294E-5
1027patnad0.5360810.0101078789770190
1028nonlinearist0.7981540.0100823584954015.4224061029364E-5
1029protonema0.1979760.00990220129927470
1030TerryxMasters0.3301090.0098226715398383.5744969833437E-5
1031charleslnoble@gmail.com0.774820.00970402403215324.9060701871108E-5
1032jwsack839134.4301030.00949914540291610.27477839583653
1033keldsen1.499910.00944324595475160.26115639446123
1034timothyhholmes0.1438910.00943091415768343.4224899201431E-5
1035trad20000.4968440.00936806009251964.7034460585073E-5
1036Hisaishi0.6300290.00924132210581940.094935941904951
1037LinuxComputing1.4030560.00923700981628994.6376493087948E-5
1038tbrett3.3064880.0090881263167591.5223671831984
1039whatiwonder0.7458960.00851340716123484.2972029683548E-5
1040bowmab4.463790.00782606514421574.2408111862956E-6
1041hhumphries0.8353570.00763045877629015.1252088530593E-5
1042newfietycoon1.2393910.00753692992813150.0075440036493687
1043ozak1.1053740.00684609444423920.0010079688825422
1044holgerkpedersen0.3620670.00682682172576963.4275599666406E-5
1045bradalay0.538810.00678979334939640
1046grc-am744.4709540.00641712119909490.633897787785
1047brony4049.1276690.00606719963558260
1048Alex.r.cordero@Hotmail.com0.401670.00581294466183570
1049germanbel0.3905640.00579968909580780
1050anthonyd2.0785330.00573333343270061.4574278419098
1051Fantom2.4165610.00542681136662350.0016142117054737
1052alf0.3784670.00527486373332350
1053vinny.turco@gmail.com0.6351640.00525853848930383.176744714096E-5
1054nbel19832.4061530.00521804791757060.044257881503706
1055Psyduck770.3269210.00517092334643110
1056a432fsi5.6782550.0046870056306220.0018745158185568
1057rwsorden2.5583340.0046191879493012.4964634325848E-5
1058taibu3.2269170.00459130447415281.7212533323927E-5
1059berglund320.7221090.00451363274324033.4174809827945E-5
1060zdbennett1.2304610.00450419972081545.8977044268346E-5
1061juanmanavella@gmail.com2.2047660.00444539813231561.5048324881649E-5
1062NetManKA0.7449110.00437242664783122.1952755084562E-5
1063Skener3.8228030.00433354273163540
1064crazytriangle4.0007680.00424366102190110.32798018880478
1065Nuke_Flavor11.6991360.00423823068918480
1066tromboc2.213340.00420787897132354.1021783307916E-5
1067ForTex1.6509910.00413026512810870.50147612261283
1068TTo3141.6298310.00411354809760713.495753712928E-5
1069BionicSavage1.3630850.00402002804335651.1664176581095E-5
1070draftonj0.2895520.00398611867397242.0290583873541E-5
1071Deltatash0.0992470.00396002598494054.4554546060001E-5
1072zanzarone0.9841610.00387618381318952.4854683002845E-5
1073whitewolfkiba771.8489370.00386958366135140
1074qgluca186.990640.00370310775729970.41100892090256
1075tudorb2.0373940.00367766224603210
1076Ani-Pock.net0.6518490.00363454567735060
1077Hawky1231.5699140.00356779409843310
1078rbzargon1.7665880.00354248627217520
1079sfdz0.5904840.0033991101281352.1188517600677E-5
1080tokamak7440.5771890.00328811100562921.6508703612726E-5
1081kemikal0.1734170.00326980073637691.6416772772302E-5
1082briels1.8441260.00323688374844340.032247681236032
1083grippler0.4864330.0032024284105321.6078514800728E-5
1084Bounzzi1.1983520.00311902997988970.0001933410588282
1085rafaj2ee9.1630060.00310854232089060
1086konovalov_nik1.2633540.00308167275366195.8344201422124E-5
1087mentadent0.6971730.00297338517784310
1088pepperooo1.0616020.00296031114995680.28207545741745
1089ssjSpider1.3112420.00294610317810650
1090maggib0.5634590.00280262728635550.018289305402535
1091SuperAquaBatman0.3369030.00277269376402071.4201574313692E-5
1092slyder1.1037020.00276509620165527.4324117778936E-6
1093pfl1.9571940.00268743815777221.5794570356264E-5
1094savage1r1.3670650.00268742729971940.070835597868274
1095Brdoerner0.8894760.0026842746416820
1096the98980.6350370.00258389465176090.091616310441839
1097dowxp0.8490940.00255608594514671.519787377646E-5
1098Primo0.5598140.00254448732457160.0068740581320236
1099skycrosser0.4673610.00251931822490681.0223665291412E-5
1100Familure0.7303940.00251693908100070.00018355142804698
1101Roro2.1464460.00250634867817820
1102Fazz0.3804030.00250438061285230
1103Kander1.4934550.00247154116332740.01251292633386
1104urmarel0.9304210.00239337945435810.00056268215402584
1105Jdhammer1.0548850.00233918229682121.434332461874E-5
1106CursedNumber0.2144640.00228570191155191.1478727963917E-5
1107juan.carlos0.7741330.00225625473000920.0010388354121056
1108sirana5.7881030.00211267693311080
1109kducf0.9807260.00208734866252791.0453201295894E-5
1110Solourus0.4610520.00203483896911041.5769075696274E-5
1111jeriryan3.8064910.00201359241036720.035828980044774
1112Ricky472.2391240.00201067517121950
1113sakkmesterke1.5640610.00196513023006240.00060367373457166
1114ARCHspark0.9866520.00194452882485190.027341186740473
1115sneurlax0.4657320.00193545535563574.3230241598055E-6
1116dirtyboy8832.3450230.00192945293425180
1117fox4290.4689150.00192408554970010.034748237229326
1118alinux0.2860560.0018832477677360
1119heitor2.7993260.00186924838682330.32926153545576
1120bastaifi0.0990140.00186692221703549.3733044584828E-6
1121cgdntx0.2811460.00185092281549049.2929758510739E-6
1122catball1.5573260.00184740209732230.00022571545798143
1123q3aserver0.2803180.00184547168301396.6085550697588E-5
1124dodecahedron12200.2785790.00183402298811471.8873520758455E-5
1125luizeba0.3394930.00181505742128530
1126botting0.8180520.00180992236105330
1127goestru7.3014410.00179475162361210.00016582725947932
1128chan13130.5518530.00179178842217436.0646109561468E-6
1129Tesla421.2653680.00178815739957370
1130Madbrain10.2308620.00178597538228110.02100980366512
1131westleyd0.6218270.00175036611596620
1132tank0.5977550.0016689454919011.4117640256943E-5
1133Mancake0.4310910.00166825483702089.3829636122796E-6
1134Zetalus0.08770.00165359523334080
1135jschb0.6618990.00164880462647419.8862490221726E-6
1136AdmiralCrunch0.9980820.00164599144317890
1137TrevorLaneRay0.0871830.00164384712917168.2533056194468E-6
1138MiniKold1.1853750.00162547184493050
1139BenBB0.2510820.00160314848931718.5744457866412E-6
1140sca0.3177640.00160151703451430.00052501516162682
1141mplagge2.470650.00159547497225880.21846750580638
1142pavel.y.ivanov0.4767260.00158978848299980.0011691564208051
1143roger0.7522520.00157527181591050.06067501787358
1144bitters1.1241160.00157273444699851.2581153499395E-5
1145booh0.367910.00156910571806460
1146mindshk0.1440640.00156899641966248.0934918602704E-6
1147heroesofthesean1.3845230.00155887549214372.0939186835945E-5
1148friedonionrings1.4893020.0015527300521460.72650433364145
1149flk0.5313230.00154500973271480
1150skynet3360.8705110.00154199432486150
1151goose0.5507220.00152485755196160.01873257953465
1152zukko1.0041390.00152357585206041.9488652078946E-5
1153gwilwiley4.1695820.00152191136061580
1154paulduzynski@gmail.com0.4608510.00151982786645313.4024564953845E-6
1155marksward0.7775980.00151204466520357.8257486447493E-6
1156Fenyrox0.5619060.00150059569670360
1157deybacsi0.6724880.00149430553453320
1158hverr0.3792220.00147178457715957.0897923782891E-6
1159auriev0.6339610.00144821693218660
1160satskar0.7553050.00143418671982520.28461619483351
1161Atrion0.6265910.00143404070540748.3466324585902E-6
1162p0p0p1rat0.5580810.00142246506312010
1163mrbubbles0.3703630.00142020093703020
1164windscape1.3516370.00140349392099330.34987135671453
1165lordzmb1.2397150.00140266770212885.758343166496E-6
1166Anybetter0.5388920.00140256119076267.5692399116524E-6
1167remlaps1.4793560.00140178715972030.01905662058966
1168TermitOnLine0.765870.00140139715385870
1169arvax0.2795530.00139097103175550
1170acruxksa0.7504080.00137268452073130.23793454808866
1171rwh2020.9707410.00135371260089920.0086771630448383
1172crfog0.5739820.00134726102472620.17131018016907
1173Zer0CooL1.9731750.0013194498570582.2036654301146E-5
1174Artur99Q0.4643740.00131665001579524.1929225764075E-6
1175tico0.7241360.00131552110622481.2898623972622E-5
1176Geomancer1.0636590.00131493905377971.7375541954378E-5
1177jyetheguy0.4742940.00131424096832921.3092512893018E-5
1178G.Garri0.9814680.00131054915509620
1179rcf0.6901250.00130999056471868.0501508662737E-6
1180alex930.4354230.0013071539034713.6221710138762E-6
1181bsmith800.5198290.00129704842861171.6886525935846E-5
1182modmath0.3895660.00129441722726446.6159108801223E-6
1183topalk0.9104720.00129429833392960.0048429042007818
1184aidboss1979@gmail.com0.4206850.00129120963306826.826680703248E-6
1185Perkins0.656190.00128455377477081.7623239130586E-5
1186SameHuman0.6301270.0012761951909176.5512899957609E-6
1187ForestT1.533390.00127159714033021.2676938090177E-5
1188tagabigay0.8942620.00127125470821350.0061023759275661
1189rsbball110.2917120.00126819769384686.520480617752E-6
1190kf8a0.2778340.00126781173831760
1191masharpe990.4901910.00126391343396940.00014767283780768
1192MetalG0.1911550.00125846766731546.3184210296858E-6
1193SandmanEight0.2775810.00125794909829242.4608486594472
1194greenit0.2798230.00124392680416580.058290839508086
1195Wraken0.4635370.00124322757817633.0644747268325E-6
1196overseer4861.0436130.00123964799393320.12984728487896
1197ergxciter_1280.1870110.00123118567095986.1814456079232E-6
1198enrico.bacis0.4272180.00122913139488640
1199dannnielli90.186460.00122755816613550
1200Thohared0.9206920.00121566460742910.00037967986820948
1201nyanloutre0.18390.00121070442321310
1202woof2grid0.6558790.00120859534005510
1203halfik0.6531380.0012061807932390
1204KableK1.8553310.00120475975372050
1205JeRiKo10.2882420.00119785525284742.6755239705897E-6
1206BeZOenaH0.4770980.0011916182210490.064390965504761
1207Shepp0.6450970.00116764645502891.3775273413593E-5
1208raggypoo0.5621540.0011551475471190
1209continuitygrid1.5761920.00115502131315745.4947245876515E-6
1210DjMarquez851.4087480.00114942636489521.178786190276E-5
1211Timich0.4872050.00114160732467220
1212Sunneh0.3714850.0011414446672580.00065720532173488
1213xEPIx0.3669270.00113404755667134.6666439764756E-6
1214KC0.5050110.00112185760059553.8793189875484E-6
1215metaoin0.2700230.00112001492173126.2748417653434E-6
1216aegisofrime0.2603360.0011103115061245.5745695753639E-6
1217Mestru0.3721380.00110908579144286.1734199636761E-6
1218fpsvash0.5661510.00110673692509883.5952017215166E-6
1219Earl0.6610290.00110634309684351.0350803202952E-5
1220rivet031.04702276209060.00110495701873580
1221haccr0.987843464213950.0011042443698636.0800817473526E-6
1222Betteroffburnt0.5489470.00108804055772090
1223tmendrick0.981790.00108215631321254.6997491787593E-6
1224norgeyu7.4298040.0010795455282960
1225KittenOnCatnip0.7531660.00107067707625540
1226lxp20170.3414360.00105592160152560
1227lstabbyl0.2830420.00105267440568570
1228chuckbobuck0.195930.0010496108855674.1234018840377E-6
1229kupp2.8532050.00104142935758690
1230spoon940.3498450.00103621442340880
1231zapadl00.2736390.00103399634741620
1232JitsuRQ0.7668730.00103360696180322.1290655836604E-5
1233jlgarboleya0.4416210.0010257271410344.6936591271045E-6
1234Snemelc2.9424630.00102122207769970
1235zand4980.713280.00100948075957675.0302764048154E-5
1236TankEngine0.3531810.000997308911082680.2025499222411
1237mattt1.1845820.000977835979240470
1238saldenisov0.5625360.000975639564759530
1239DigitalDann0.2615020.000953791295965860
1240woow12250.7642830.000949283570253960
1241Niels0.5345950.000938264559725270.067494999329611
124245C13NC30.6268880.00093649053153660.029116184738162
1243gVailn@98n0.2740770.000930199857798190
1244nickgeddert0.4288170.000921801416039162.7891150729201E-6
1245Gabriel Reisinger1.3955580.000920369978981981.8457552605215E-5
1246b60khansen0.8062760.000895460075380940.028364371568874
1247oo0obretto0oo0.2906050.00089188861898274.4779281603151E-6
1248g4lvanix1.0800660.000885725569856811.7230400262782E-5
1249powercouplefamily1.4628520.000884917402093280
1250Leon0.4821530.00088180485294255.6398082487247E-6
1251Kenny1670.5719830.000878063733395424.4085172011809E-6
1252weppkung0.4308810.000866294883389650.060466075217366
1253Mattewx0.6815440.000865635175486941.513288095296E-5
1254Arkinats0.3114350.000864598349940812.4409798483901E-6
1255chi_ra0.4535330.000849928512614190
1256xkre0.728030.000839408579217440.016630150518067
1257doublebooking0.476360.000839236479176130
1258AlexRusso0.5537440.000833326327497340
1259nicknitewolf0.376137847633110.000831445218063582.7253342114011E-6
1260dieterdp0.3959070.000829071764921540.0010541789075371
1261peter0.5461970.00082715823584240.0067651867826595
1262dushan1.0005980.000819798360630650.016838344230039
1263yulonglong0.3759210.000819494022270490
1264shel240115.9114730.000809840487727020
1265polomu0.3462020.000808863777309332.4324409026293E-6
1266mortzel0.3754680.000804182952176950
1267conanthehyperion0.5648320.000802947390529448.1439610554055E-6
1268v6cpak?!0.3711140.000801280065926833.6251579006234E-6
1269tmammela0.5484430.000795219746217915.6213596800246E-6
1270NGBRO0.7269120.000792347317391828.4117472089884E-6
1271gcmgbr0.1851420.000789615315848750
1272andreinuta0.183630.00078316676091490.019063735524507
1273idealcoder0.1619870.00077810732678384.796143246428E-6
1274Iniyan20.2754430.000777827795804660
1275GeorgeTsak0.1869510.000776917442201630
1276swegrzedge [Grid]0.1804070.000769420932507623.8630514926199E-6
1277HerrJeh1.1613770.000768348210656630
1278zenithlight0.3716090.0007658853330854.8222007343082E-6
1279Jesus1over0.9045620.000760916500157080
1280Schulz0.4483210.000757915603069040
1281Fly0.796210.00075726067642360.004929782687188
1282cheezekawaiii0.2705210.000756069310829850.044442365059602
1283cwire40.1830760.000754354056484193.7874048401149E-6
1284MANICMODE0.4348270.000752475288995620.00068718617408232
1285uberdonkey0.1802820.000749202894421510.006719517829995
1286lelz0.1913530.000748627080594594.4796375678644E-6
1287majinken210.3756810.000745975977914710
1288matritch120.183770.000742854035172760
1289sothasil0.6121430.000739659430321190
1290nomitso0.2729450.000738543146143673.9790905533079E-6
1291ihsanyassin30.5719590.000735952659086143.7113064328617E-6
1292stevle0.5554950.000729272684201884.2026692563764E-6
1293elopesgridcoin0.369550.00072780987055433.8104290057702E-6
1294shekharssorot20020.2963480.000727200372405810
1295teslatech7.4251670.000723668633670750.64513787462896
1296ParaplegicRacehorse0.1463530.000723383916907034.3726906001325E-6
1297Brordo2.7686780.000720706585733016.5260009070019E-6
1298Sneas1.6591050.000715185536831060.0078765468103051
1299EmmtBot0.4589560.000715175149061270
1300tamnguyen0.5468320.00071377230459220
1301ferlanzarote0.3412250.000713007202164615.1247315107411E-6
1302MrT260.7920190.000703967616711884.6752770998092E-6
1303vincentq0.8819260.000697778466929122.909804404661E-6
1304dimeug1.6937990.000694772900379889.3442740407241E-6
1305BillyCrash0.507183056048260.000693005383132920.028347021375574
1306dendertek0.1911960.000687254395668323.450515844875E-6
1307elurin0.2725810.000687003129300734.4055270800356E-6
1308jos_duray0.279840.000680851547370620.2046058676588
1309bcooley11040.1729150.000676251447041960
1310analani0.1919740.000674408553265540.00033660695905588
1311silentkage0.1725130.000672784042045250
1312Zamkam0.3100370.00067203895486210
1313The0retical1.0255460.00066942250629450.3199173893859
1314akrasis0.1981540.00066326197042399.1240143544688E-6
131598761250.2754980.00066278088212611.271594655761E-5
1316Cryptosporidium0.3701920.000659794568385560
1317sepsep0.1614190.000658928136268940
1318eastbit0.0997220.000656519121759973.2962024635627E-6
1319DillonNMorse0.8833810.00065626850897540
1320thelastchaman0.2013880.000655159972361070
1321augustocco0.1874090.00065392628680960
1322logpooler0.3190440.000652936774311030
1323moeKonpyuta0.099080.000652292519042720
1324Terrisclaw0.1946710.000651919034424980
1325Moonman0.2430790.000650629179005250
1326bluesky17340.1915090.000649841727819830
1327MinerEler0.4745560.000648947715913110
1328JRS0.0985560.00064884276853830
1329yubigalaxy0.0985510.000648809851071650
1330QuEd1.2796510.000648380362413530.22660699237009
1331aku0.0984490.000648138334752090
1332Candice0.3443420.000647658406101640
1333sergey3220.1797020.000646351419589340
1334cregan220.097950.000644853171580890
1335Munzy0.1877850.000644698981626830
1336racoon90010.0974470.000641541674436370
1337florent.laval.tlse@gmail.com0.0970530.000638947778064730
1338stadler.samuel08@gmail.com0.5438130.000638071305010750
1339penguinminer70.1793990.000637911893243320
1340DFYX0.0968740.000637769332758833.2020649150155E-6
1341jaySeraph0.2852790.000633900247153280.0059220870258546
1342mrpurplz0.09580.000630698660923420
1343buddyboy0.0957290.000630231232897060
1344nichoboinco0.1924010.000629975957496530
1345myridium0.0956490.000629704553430730
1346maguilla70.0953050.000627439831725540
1347cowboy362890.4404990.000626199511679286.3512809135195E-6
1348Morgys920.1431820.000626017105609413.3202890484659E-6
1349Shafay0.0945280.000622324457408863.1245204315562E-6
1350espalhacartas0.1464030.000621907064880973.31382403232E-6
1351SilverBullet7520.1932410.000620554716717183.3692858362996E-6
1352Wheenus0.1864570.000620254234056220
1353f0rky0.1748520.000619862655023740
1354didini0.7265390.00061970359246890
1355cpoj0.0940450.000619144630130930
1356mikser0.7378570.000616272170397180
1357wendellwoneys0.0929340.000611830369042350
1358sbowne@ccsf.edu0.0920640.000606102729846070
1359luojun31390.1783740.000602111379103310
1360TonyPugh Rogiet0.4700450.000600475560044994.2551319601266E-6
1361rashon0.6444250.000598827493002122.9993814471652E-6
1362supbruh0.545980.000598124699295483.0256127924E-6
1363whiskybob660.9070820.000592740986383041.34460344772E-5
1364Amelie0.6710160.000591746597384361.1217028316236E-5
1365bongio330.3405490.000586319316370580
1366adfhwerttuioi0.2843220.000581268576014210
1367jillvs340.4516350.000580655896080452.5637617391319E-6
1368constipated_cow0.335270.000579220962256190
1369kcharu500.8432470.000579139668223473.1330202484049E-6
1370tjsandman0.3808040.000576237753397542.103651455571E-6
1371byte0.8481860.000575076829411936.2996516193053E-6
1372alexpugna0.1816350.000568408301157670
1373kdezs0.3662260.000566815514730226.9450406851961E-6
1374CharlesMXXIX0.2475770.000565662217780090
1375Sarter0.2887280.000565290041874420
1376shigeo0.4951740.000562113884728230.00068123798797193
1377crisdean2.5031720.000559440302605661.0344207339614E-5
1378abrockman0.3411280.000559213947496730.024487400539407
1379sean1510.2849580.00055391908778951.9514295733864E-6
1380Andrewv0.188960.000549870402753430
1381ironman30590.4541010.000548697938438660
1382negyvenketto0.3690880.000547573128247051.9426763664504E-6
1383desalty0.2510040.000547108184802621.9262799946621E-6
1384felixminner1.0706590.000545218689693930
1385lord860.4440260.000544775316384112.1107514520166E-6
1386julycat0.5110480.000538668324229490
1387ilagnl0.7426110.000536047800015650.00066860903442417
1388SUCKIT0.2708230.000534777185298990.0076687265636412
1389mircosch0.2830470.000533649397547010
1390NeonLights0.1878680.000532929909857822.6756949242703E-6
1391nongridcoin0.2685820.000532787357625082.2558742625411E-6
1392jordachep0.363650.000531507236338650
1393flindersf0.594120.000529090357986480.00020253276012758
1394Mazarin2560.1887480.000527620970580780.25391170904011
1395danielcp21.6924990.000526534544619760.4221762010113
1396Open0.5372160.000525394064373143.8775747733816E-6
1397starby0.1882010.000524783979979452.2303171441696E-6
1398arnoudhgz0.2681270.000524009129084780
1399MarcelSCH0.5537940.000520482661314313.9422366026593E-6
1400djniio0.1819280.000519792733178612.5642016286164E-6
1401poobert0.3390570.000519700653023030.0083121352084145
1402djmaxxl0.2645210.000517084202974780
1403klepto0.3541180.000513805834528162.4009872681773E-6
1404ericsims0.184750.000513155267963251.5618843165607E-6
1405m.schneyderberg@gmail.com0.3248120.000513154865293995.2384679765458E-5
1406AuGold0.981048314463920.000511998742085830.029380241935508
1407xaegr0.1810420.000509952610588040
1408badgoes0.3582340.00050925417734645.1651530804242E-6
1409coagmano0.7723020.000504916114226917.0569387677601E-6
1410Piconaut0.6405760.000500784443213380
1411aaronjjohnson130.1754470.000500206147813312.0585362296991E-6
1412amontes30.3822670.000497417029896181.7265109912779E-6
1413angryworm0.3657130.000495454795538940
1414varns0.458430.000492678909780932.1284279363145E-6
14151237jjm0.1524110.000490591544247692.3879355362439E-6
1416Zabalane0.259340.000487093205030090
1417Mattster5250.441050.000485734798241713.0079021245588E-6
1418noapp0.6239850.000484578906026450
1419andreilauresen0.4625050.000483030629512020
1420jjgrosk0080.4808620.000482503724827742.9554550980168E-6
1421dgrover870.7971760.000481860866165424.2758463902742E-6
1422xcom0.3338350.000480498704148271.2294994986491E-6
1423rprfl661.2950960.000472714366928880
1424X-Perience0.6067880.000472111587361320
1425m4gu50.1971110.000468580426863671.8298220696026E-6
1426vcc0.9654160.000467312026720645.3655430869132E-6
1427thaifood0.4322260.000467136913677510
1428weshala0.6776710.000467078095337680.00026840708392077
1429NecroSith0.2794090.000463966495373850
1430aribomb0.2473240.000463609575317821.4939724473147E-6
1431calsaisuma0.5035050.00046198325173152.8162721923772E-6
1432LucasNaza0.5114420.000461579126372150
1433davidenotari0.1871670.000460803633839252.2803813995296E-6
1434Matoking0.2779820.000460261725081346.6655621897257E-6
1435ymatt19820.2702470.000459007455406350
1436shadowfax84721.4842130.000457844142080630
1437lotgon0.379920.00045782118341113.3557236702498E-6
1438r_balaka0.3203750.000455435014731584.6192877229433E-6
1439JON0.3666340.000455071250313670
1440153M1.164330.000453322322012150.091249255709022
1441pireas820.4554850.000450095785492891.1477251580819E-5
1442ravenigma0.7511560.000442573923711380.00022135372961735
1443JustEra0.2863720.000439615980649630
1444Lianus0.4063320.000438052548382780
1445gnegoita0.2679960.000437943214832810
1446akio0.3701590.000436353084321230
1447SingularityParadigm0.186840.000432901174135950
1448Fapiko0.281860.000432689509819072.1724153660596E-6
1449abonazer0.1733740.000431851226020280
1450Stevie7770.1670730.000431354923007860
1451freezb460.2858050.000431265379726710.017280147919867
1452alexeibf0.2805780.000430721483310910
1453brumboog0.1670550.000428095911480031.2719970874589E-6
1454andrewsalko0.4890440.000427752222303470
1455Roffneg0.2589270.000427390857689240.1879542555832
1456POGFM0.6971720.000426766932211363.1456183063083E-5
1457EKNA0.4564770.000426247895736390
1458rebelb0y110.5585950.000425655300278886.8779610804388E-6
1459miguelfug10.1881470.000424610336235090
1460checkraiser0.3723070.000424584541736142.1346762556564E-6
1461Grin0.2690630.000422203628716591.2544441090316E-6
1462martinw890.1768280.00042208692110442.415566553631E-6
1463gatopardo0.3450890.000422063720172364.7035358082217E-6
1464marvel.me@gmail.com0.2385340.000421633754505381.4943571496542E-6
1465Viper7170.188610.00042138289233890.26090942205184
1466ajay10200.1789930.000420269650517170
1467AceMolloy0.3063890.000420214362586477.4847508363146E-6
1468ypspak0.0984730.000419979199736280
1469yoyodabom0.1897430.000418773959290581.243944145218E-6
1470Aloogy0.4034260.000418515541957821.5585159736597E-6
1471joshtgl0.0978250.000417215533336062.0947247737922E-6
1472kira130.23850.00041571655948261.4909881194726E-6
1473BeaverTerror0.2007310.000415198400876664.4487202828931E-5
1474Lamboland0.0972870.000414921007837110
1475atuage0.1000620.000414564668853139.2803628991971E-7
1476Epion0110.2752880.000413939606132971.965300764268E-6
1477locus3131.5566480.000411933687768620.71684109636241
1478christellebosch2.349540.00041015318158770
1479ben0.2597860.000408725927534711.2093349036148E-6
1480barliman0.1899540.000407054572356530
1481blafasl0.095390.00040683045974880
1482wuthmyptear0.0972105524764850.000404013508398530
1483rristow0.0972050.00040395750741759.0227762630418E-7
1484mightybear0.0971560.000403753876762050
1485pathanb0.2461340.000403318913500880
1486Wormeata0.1845830.000402813936743021.2311524312444E-6
1487005383580.0967770.000402178855978028.9830483864861E-7
1488iog0.5405130.000401748198344274.3041497911742E-6
1489markyownz0.9026260.000401510443623790.035993808062818
1490seronegativo0.1827490.000400791790931970
1491Stalker_prv0.0960470.000399145174784528.9152882232022E-7
1492nykpsn0.0934310.000398475486788872.0006361394345E-6
1493F1FanWoodsie0.1879340.000398277665622661.2089950223741E-6
1494chelidae0.466480.000398225998195460.0010360435906988
1495eelmaster0.1919170.000398048001537280
1496thananiphon0.095780.000398035595498670.00067875488297237
1497Wiwi_Samsul0.5658120.000397770425723830.014286784195437
1498duogridcoinpool0.0932590.000397741921015970
1499kaz5340.0929630.000396479505499820
1500Chrisjan0.0952720.00039592448584620
1501johnh0.1768590.000393733044503121.2843656045718E-6
1502slowburner0.0947350.000393692860091538.7935055735738E-7
1503andy-flag0.0921740.000393114485762511.9737200235065E-6
1504kenwhite230.1530550.000393103584880861.1663233859383E-6
1505chronosphere0.094330.000392009790388280
1506Spockface0.0941860.000391411365604910.0024297623322815
1507millyisabeast0.0915990.000390662158324040
1508Galatron0.1857270.000389872199934740
1509vbichov0.0936960.000389375059050360
1510iampokroffskiy0.5530110.000388771218885360
1511Greycrash0.093350.000387937177279198.6649469076173E-7
1512jguy0.0932690.000387600563338540
1513ccp.powers0.9866110.000387473499518630.00036333463414811
1514XXXXSlayerTheSlayerXXXX0.0930950.00038687746672530
1515Slyfox6360.0927810.000385572568239328.6121311091126E-7
1516aurfall0.0903940.000385522932996470
1517pixeljuice0.0926360.000384969987728288.5986718985972E-7
1518Wallaby320.0902260.000384806426892710
1519Sefnyde0.5273340.000383866489072813.6265788108012E-6
1520gazelle070.0922970.000383561196050758.5672051926335E-7
1521dahate0.183080.000382960400512379.7354179108072E-7
1522Cyril68960.0920980.000382734206245950
1523info@djsubzero.be0.5327070.000381712100484913.0085376168937E-6
1524mch10.4502690.000381353358313564.0342243330231E-6
1525schmookeeg0.0913260.000379525984490628.4770748932518E-7
1526electric-snake0.0921840.000379076831074678.5325905510873E-7
1527Anleti0.0908130.000377394096199840
1528bananacles0.1701020.000375824302680146.8346620035589E-6
1529dpd0.1838820.000375814425050071.9975216577531E-6
1530Andreios0.6330570.000375797721756173.3735227495324E-6
1531hakkon0.5361460.000374441644004193.3453304816272E-6
1532Plunkz0.6530490.000372175107612973.1323376414564E-6
1533GreatSN0.9995670.000370891768586070
1534CrispPOP0.0885590.000368027086048938.2202360277631E-7
1535acinonyx850.0859830.000366710382855450
1536meoat330.0859420.000366535521246791.8402743318094E-6
1537minerobitcoins0.7116370.000366323254573730.00016499470772586
1538psychophoniac0.3107770.000365987725994030
1539scottmesko0.0854680.000364513950454040
1540googkiller1.3605430.000362778768232540.00077740016601849
1541tmnet0.0871060.000361988813755568.0853654561853E-7
1542juliend.jdl1.4919110.000361904322803450.00023082727496996
1543ngbfxpp0.5607550.000361589621629967.8082497009065E-6
1544click4bit0.1743970.000359300541081067.1889228086029E-6
1545ohtwo0.2915490.000358822551950970.014914522053825
1546bedugo0.6022740.000358786363992280
1547Millear0.8078650.000355170021654020.0072051946740234
1548snesiscool0.3462010.000354103243828210
1549Daski180.2524780.000353362961039640
1550SeanAC1970.4281630.000352340140317290
1551sunyewu0.4496560.000351627415056490
1552fc22230.082250.000350789446633180.0063219904082488
1553Montec0.8845030.00035012570703846.3043715653961E-5
1554changfeng0.3788310.000349985289774830
1555dragonclan1tnt0.7101670.00034925290572755.258856361145E-6
1556Montymort0.3526630.000349033129661652.3245853588486E-6
1557D.R.0.3495240.000343368252543941.6434632541667E-5
1558mrniv0.3710140.000342404329758860
1559ErrZwo-DehZwo0.928697811228790.000342309396786390.0020914119814876
1560v.zelkin@gmail.com0.3282520.000340488946552270.001702149117075
1561Trenzalorian0.194090.000339988658454140
1562lrnck0.3179280.000325859029292420
1563ber_d0.2715160.000325642836692361.5388305454163E-6
1564Black Code Collective0.2083180.000319793561720321.6055957717548E-6
1565Max180.7435120.000317206536102522.086934597337E-5
1566l_d0.4250850.000316388455616490
1567eddie9ner@gmail.com0.3632390.000312302962759490.00061292113853666
1568Philius0.4441230.000312222071613440
1569RMS70.2583680.000311506335884280
1570dxtr1010.4331560.000311385205073610.0014667645464996
1571Kutral0.386910.000307151688933093.383047341681E-6
1572lepota0.154746973856370.000305858079668910
1573Innocenzo1820.378250.000305287171663320
1574baldrob0.3687590.000303124805390020
1575The Sleeve0.2861270.000302225148637940
1576jdheeter0.1951780.000299622057572796.2063246404535E-5
1577duymap0.1943980.000298424662349410
1578underpant0.1937090.000297366963235441.4929979711347E-6
1579erde740.1935020.000297049192964620
1580yahia.aljebari@gmail.com0.4342260.000296701938485948.9028532910749E-6
1581LMN0.1931340.000296484268038720
1582ResidentSleeper0.5325870.00029621580547080.088449602835784
1583wudu0.5102350.000295819743788060.040943611314721
1584PBey66UW0.2511870.000295302524536250
1585shthead0.1920170.000294769536673980
1586TheFishMan0.3158290.000294547110744610
1587MariusUrbelis0.1915560.000294061845394531.4764038808661E-6
1588ccirese0.3456640.000293942725703920
1589allen.bross@gmail.com0.190070.00029178065398187.6880813293506E-7
1590kachan0.3180250.000291671823472352.2243689358609E-6
1591jackliuk0.3678670.000291440883413923.3649445437203E-6
1592SirGuelph0.2954240.000291181360592660
1593Twirrim0.188690.000289662185509690
1594darthevilpanda0.7136450.000289463120245370.0041106370404344
1595br_shadow0.1864860.000286278776442637.2447501299761E-7
1596Dragon0.6502040.000284902305833780
1597rws2470.6369650.000283443747036430.0013469110776199
1598Dagoth Nik1.0153420.000283087261071450
1599thegibbon0.1913220.000282600949400740
1600Zigger0.244980.000280769876182450
1601Reclusiarh0.9649250.000280054878667460
1602EroticDriving0.3780610.000279739171767920.025250221310367
1603bucatronic0.4474280.000278190875049250
1604commrade170.3020010.000277984082082150
1605szymon2470.1642740.000274986009079733.3773696528471E-6
1606liukonen0.2767140.000274885272098320
1607RBE0.2531480.000274829814595470.003259790520332
1608jar.strzal0.2958570.000269533241586760
1609PT_XW64000.265670.000269366064935250
1610Siliconflux0.736482255772630.00026881848395170
1611FredoGuan0.387350.000268430310554750
1612Dally0.364020.000268407813918940
1613ngbro940.1868460.000265614391767572.6940161806667E-6
1614Fongles0.2796150.000262440951975062.74864067982E-6
1615andromeda0.3771740.000261804478663070.00024051089589389
1616belltrox1990.1826520.000259652333392910.0017355298311621
1617mimin0.735110.000258340675351957.3180321624096E-6
1618arcfyr0.1815530.000258090029588967.5581135368454E-6
1619galennare000.4567850.000256942894170130
1620tanguay0.4577770.000256833428326040
1621LumenDan0.4354220.000255550162478781.8036683214563E-6
1622aarosenth0.725090700332530.000255431711934421.8090239331535E-5
1623snappo0.3704580.000254454790498360
1624BorednLazy0.341760.000252318981643690
1625samsdaman0.1751190.000248943657728540
1626wizzzet0.4601710.000245482482123640
1627leberg0.1724160.000245101158017834.2497591234855E-6
1628ntgreat0.3678870.000244670478276130
1629vlachen0.3307260.000243998132213560
1630dojungho0.340410.000243489400152660.0058758159214093
1631tallnginger1.3911110.000242842685202910.011507449170396
1632mmiillkkaa0.7495760.000239218761183590.01291790540162
1633chrizzo1.3898840.000237483625772780.033493361308169
1634CPIDINVALID0.545170.000237112442624480.0049928087228573
1635harlev@gmail.com0.7936650.000236629826228180.011388717504302
1636bhshipman@gmail.com0.33510968349860.000235691516753290
1637Brymusznik0.4823680.000233347990636577.7113496970724E-6
1638ManachGWJ0.2885230.000232827004112630.18210113803536
1639dpgrid0.3820680.000231414421381070
1640zmaxwell8860.3506870.000230659117980140
1641thaeuaet0.5519310.000229956277126091.4183721355979E-5
1642geewhynot0.5803240.000228908617759942.3525767355169E-6
1643Terasaka0.2708280.000228003241102330
1644cipoym0.2784630.000227999860745270.0032436656941422
1645Stefanie0.4067950.0002250184295542.4873977288677E-6
1646brfngrnbws0.2800420.00022270992273420
1647corsair0.4607830.000221922824967827.9896753291746E-6
1648skjeggape0.4391620.000220875971281070.0012599945622501
1649mishkasta0.6433750.000220342274982830.0086025126956687
1650idlerweb0.6508290.000219770600854741.82521516002E-6
1651xekushnr0.1958790.00021918013313011.1004433394883E-6
1652jfk76890.2782360.000219123348477430.0048483388255925
1653simmo@peoplewhodostuff.com0.1922820.000216575690580920
1654Antisocial0.9286040.000216476327823235.9970747524827E-6
1655rvdwhyip0.3140770.000216184488632982.159316719905E-6
1656CharlyD0.3616950.000215406584396050
1657epicspartan0980.4420270.000215170735859342.0422972142727E-6
1658BonAmiko0.2644970.00021376485612810
1659nailonhead0.182020.000213325888709180
1660moist0.1895130.000212440601379721.0473060862682E-6
1661imminentfate0.2788970.000212266233805010.021645178298039
1662buba1410.3684740.000210957615300647.4099608081877E-6
1663jadelion0.5644430.000210870352850110
1664gkretro0.239440.000209838236052656.5749093313107E-6
1665snowicane0.3624030.000209814009425390
1666gislefirfisle0.3752810.000209653211803951.0588205207414E-7
1667anko13670.5084070.000208378860924560.0027075978293501
1668DJGlooM0.5381230.000208366289970430
1669NaHoW0.2770960.000207513124414370.23056735781151
1670Shacklestein0.1843210.00020746870672970
1671gbase0.2706460.000206938834361531.9466543399355E-6
1672systemctl0.1856350.000206879323628291.0386843484097E-6
1673seab4ss0.7265290.000206377513158390
1674gawran0.4563540.000206127757938620.56753153011397
1675dr.pepper0.6527490.000205668560820092.7661761096557E-5
1676Till von Elling0.3741760.000205081087621070
1677Phillycheese0.4971910.000203739086363290.02745620790732
1678blake.smith2@comcast.net0.1926940.000203222418026081.642246207759E-6
1679Nextufa0.5319540.000201273091070540
1680Mr_Burns0.1899170.000198633732094390
1681raeior0.1741420.000198462645242340
1682scoruz0.4181830.000198305139491110
1683nilotaviano0.2741520.000197736841450820
1684dudley4050.1746690.000197641543312919.9230398685711E-7
1685zyvier0.1922910.000197556370278050
1686senyahboinc0.3815350.00019729619568970
1687ExoMemphiz0.4168290.000196315143764270
1688liketaurus0.4769350.000195251606983730
1689als48040.0982710.000194233067039112.3718302193613E-6
1690Aladar0.3570310.00019388610099840
1691ampillion0.2738940.000193697688668358.6571466716697E-6
1692Hal90000.5299780.000193443740661880
1693StefanoF0.2392180.000192991388845990.0051471831590964
1694figuratrix0.2735780.000192327553195540.0023134731936471
1695ZhunCn0.0972460.000192207149996290
1696dipol00.715344503498720.000191714766027270.0013521627482668
1697Smashrock0.4317550.000190131428049372.0873192827999E-6
1698CHOPi-X0.2704040.000190096205448850.00054265075353702
1699Jay Croft0.2417880.000189348753878240.017549749521465
1700Ziriaell0.2577570.000189131503172720
1701xHascox0.521788079951140.000187975381981140.0045717522196994
1702temple201000.4357140.000187847719391110
1703Oinkers0.2562690.000187388443258970
1704drdingus0.2655080.000186654277733749.3713993958185E-7
1705Japoteg0.0943340.000186451569090240
1706srawrats0.3555940.000186159444270750.12122874622825
1707andysho0.1663650.000185639246400152.5763549105421E-5
1708distraido0.6586370.000181970093495123.3048733343965E-6
1709tornado1630.1812190.000181518078122710
1710jester0.2741660.000180840554663161.7178417317484E-6
1711bicele0.091383987825610.000180620856953050
1712russellbarlow0.7543250.000180158767286360.20212287284877
1713stblackbird0.2706330.000180019439183450
1714Lage0.090810.00017948636747180
1715BullShark0.1820580.000178275727185742.8964260647716E-6
1716adv1ce0.3636940.000178244723760470
1717starfire24680.1788030.000176528576021360
1718neosniperkiller0.5316610.000175756941642560.026418636446536
1719Cryptofunkster0.6585090.00017418684148390.03673567498815
1720gotmoo0.1564980.000173552617870761.0697487760128E-6
1721Sartan0290.2813690.00017282517884510
1722sam_iles@hotmail.com0.2626440.000172190342476910
1723ivanvector0.5756540.000171324689492490
1724ForeverOnline0.3722980.000170629445585790.00013232497822166
1725nils19900.5488460.000169792134319451.1449147710048E-5
1726inlsea0.604970.000169707843539210.2893706098756
1727pdrobek0.3420070.000169590417145252.5556075454249E-6
1728PiiTan0.2785790.000169431104882220
1729MightyBOINC0.1321630.000169347466549552.1167608092789E-6
1730raugturi0.1488370.000169132202463851.0257199711296E-6
1731Spydy0.2592410.000168641016918350
1732Freakness1090.1929050.00016853991077091.1121474748488E-6
1733praroh10.2522050.000168332405724570
1734spandi@gmail.com0.1476350.000167595897069610
1735bobopool19720.3714840.000167572592957111.343564654216E-6
1736Johnnyc14230.2796880.000167356593806211.2005977217593E-6
1737kuboris0.187620.000167323442050991.0916645201934E-6
1738vojda30.2884610.000167303474941521.219222355865E-6
1739ru551n0.2830920.000167215575335560.032257278245985
1740AoMRMars0.1818990.000166717942021630
1741gdkeller0.1492090.000166602453216450
1742shadowpanther0.603080.000165730943659981.2998946586439E-6
1743Emprah0.1822720.000165661958651661.0696732704733E-6
1744TeamAwesome12500.1839580.000165376683077081.0742304932293E-6
1745pkuzmenko0.2802580.000165307779326210.0087534636340503
1746wallyruss0.1809620.000165250960984020
1747GreasyBaby0.083570.000165176475383970
1748VectorV0.1747390.000164983395448482.0873297499382E-6
1749bxm63060.1888170.000164420810810090
1750optogeek0.2328110.000163668021503950.00060419701351679
1751skyluis20000.1826220.000162872695280810.00053591888464051
1752mc0wnd0.1858960.000162772115084360
1753hackydunk0.1875620.000162726887441881.0779819616947E-6
1754marksus0.1578290.000162520958557540
1755bolla20060.1910.000160701179839841.0830347853653E-6
1756Squeesher0.2711250.000160631186469450
1757Limeeattack0.4599060.000159832382291360.021548929075142
1758dongsdotcom0.1812860.000159749655122510
1759clearbabes0.1911030.000159004861437380
1760sgdumpierrez0.1809940.000158655136019911.0450096150134E-6
1761NIZMO0.2608080.000157821217689950
1762SparkyFlary0.2725810.000156354408995530
1763benkisley0.1500250.000156293276207461.5258268159802E-6
1764themadplatypus0.1908180.000156247458226270
1765moharlevi@outlook.com0.0790010.000156145826634070.0018605147818992
1766Fairytale8410.3572320.000156069459940570
1767dwarho0.1744920.000156000358993940
1768shirne0.1972810.000155771099051358.9522664924701E-7
1769Tuplavee0.2821580.000155701638914160.079490140000361
1770Misticohp0.078720.000155590428888672.04078140888E-5
1771dxy1750.26130.000155565051232936.3193411258545E-5
1772kaufholdj0.2765120.000155212960036830.00063326873724826
1773ClarkxXGC0.1866650.000154814025740937.7992670709522E-7
1774snottob0.1749960.000154647073318420
1775gigafud0.1517190.000154601034458870
1776diondejong0.3274350.000154576493255610
1777tkm20.1901340.000154503447482018.813972932596E-7
1778progmetal1230.1774390.000154429425903050
1779tdam0.1832540.000154353023809360
1780czandor0.6142660.000154275746995550.045401887289016
1781gridcoinbroc0.7286830.000153759038547283.3203236460371E-5
1782xiangbin19970.0999940.000153502997391780
1783allerslev1230.0999410.000153421635921487.7028795891354E-7
1784brandoncordell0.0998910.000153344879817410
1785Faustion0.1887250.00015321912193178.7427312513155E-7
1786shawk080330.0997950.000153197508097610
1787bitcoinbog0.099720.000153082373941527.6858461755291E-7
1788Nuclearm0.0997020.000153054741744060
1789snekw0.0996690.000153004082715387.681915387774E-7
1790ragepope0.099560.000152836754408527.6735142923754E-7
1791drantor0.3476990.000152826856252416.0419534143641E-6
1792Beachkid0.2824070.000152758317810790
1793sacrinex0.0993970.000152586529509280
1794ascott0.1792630.000152570602554490
1795Gloosqap0.0993380.000152495957306490
1796herzeg0.4282120.000152461069074520
1797nyxynyx0.3670570.000152459910506576.5095889960298E-6
1798thenewguy0.1884970.000152215099816050
1799nick80300.0990880.000152112176786180
1800EmreU0.292120.000152111284258620
1801chimpyhimpy 0.0987720.00015162707820850
1802otisdahousekat0.0987720.00015162707820857.6127797678435E-7
1803RossStanley0.1825380.000151532402993540
1804Iniyan10.2747570.000151450375178190
1805leetwanker0.0986170.000151389134285910
1806Protocol730.2691450.000151195833820251.8938722565727E-6
1807sifr0.0984190.000151085180113820
1808vhaux0.0983260.000150942413760270
1809jaroque0.1850350.000150942049605020
1810bretsky0.2467560.000150765028064370.093830987914165
1811MrTheMaliwan0.098210.000150764339598840
1812duca19920.0982020.000150752058622197.5688474341084E-7
1813mikees0.1872210.000150741270917770
1814Drukanion0.2777520.000150734441121370
1815fn420.0981520.000150675302518130
1816tdilmac0.2436850.000150289410468610
1817Alexander780.09770.000149981427337417.5301561507139E-7
1818aknutty0.0758250.000149868448557971.8300823883248E-6
1819Avt.Genn0.0976180.000149855547326750
1820domstruboy0.3315410.000149838979256820
1821mrtumnas0.1708330.00014982680298558.2426452810286E-7
1822gragollier0.0974560.000149606857549597.5113500289048E-7
1823marab000.097390.000149505539492230
1824misael12210.0972690.00014931978972041.9028018631854E-6
1825marcis0.2744230.00014924014224417.5476163301322E-7
1826semicolon20.0971930.000149203120442220
1827Blackstar0.0970880.000149041932623690
1828luisbrice1990.0753090.000148848572271055.4195637477452E-7
1829Doncity0.0968590.000148690389667096.7429126232068E-5
1830aleksei.aksyonov0.1827070.000148615241336360
1831temaga0.0968020.000148602887708450
1832kekburcoins0.096780.000148569115022677.4592478225805E-7
1833faitholog0.1810550.000148263258871310.014737501292749
1834thisiscalvinlu@gmail.com0.0965780.000148259020362260
1835Macman12230.0965460.000148209896455660
1836feeeeeeeeeeeee0.096460.000148077875956677.434584056273E-7
1837aerou0.1779860.000148029417182240
1838BOINCGridCoinPoolCo80.4118990.00014783154561490.0071067302107269
1839grid_coin_user0.4349470.000147716911393650
1840drWarlock760.0961840.000147654182262250
1841mc_0.096120.000147555934449050
1842fuzzydice5550.0960550.000147456151513770
1843joanmarcriera0.0960450.000147440800292957.4025982343429E-7
1844DimiFW0.2707270.000147051665875051.7468073184826E-6
1845dhj19650.2812660.000146983500014995.2377856606335E-7
1846msheady0.5053580.000146810914989161.1604859762858E-6
1847Luigi0.0956150.000146780697798027.3694562983676E-7
1848altoid0.0955890.000146740784623910
1849swarekwood0.0955150.00014662718558990
1850dbarnes19620.0954250.000146489024602587.3548121871225E-7
1851Aenin0.0953060.000146306345074920
1852eljefedenadie0.0952910.00014628331824377.3444842349816E-7
1853warejacob0.2442310.000146157583876211.8518425419428E-6
1854ShanOryan0.1875310.000145841119912250
1855fudjud0.0949450.000145752166003590
1856sybilsleaf0.0948080.000145541854278460
1857Freerunner360.094730.000145422114756120
1858Alexander770.0946570.000145310050844197.295619147985E-7
1859spinny6660.1740620.00014530394724755.5761371206692E-6
1860daayat0.0945330.000145119695706120
1861akostis0.1848530.000144979088661730
1862gabrielbunda0.0943620.000144857189830227.2728822384203E-7
1863CryptocurrencyEater0.0943330.000144812671289877.270647084599E-7
1864DaveyB0.0942840.000144737450307890
1865DeusGiggity0.1911280.000144726617036970
1866protoomega0.0942720.000144719028842910
1867shachar5210.0940710.000144410469304580
1868wa7pbe0.1885650.000144243288343918.359237569832E-7
1869skmr0.0939130.000144167920015740
1870zarquon0.0938160.000144019013173870
1871ankor0.0937970.000143989845854327.229335276034E-7
1872yongoo0.0937750.000143956073168537.2276396421002E-7
1873sprank0.093740.000143902343895690
1874random9876543210.0936580.000143776463885030
1875IronFixXxeR0.3305850.00014357863538290.089676924657456
1876applezjuice0.0931980.000143070307727660
1877plasmastorm0.0931140.000142941357472830
1878alexghiurco@gmail.com0.0931060.000142929076496180
1879Alberto0.1434880.000142761693928741.5413302955166E-6
1880divn0.270790.000142759106438271.6136975281149E-6
1881viottiz0.180810.000142242971717490.0094776201434422
1882marksteele0.1743280.00014215200305180
1883DeadPool0.2804150.000142134916520151.5494299871644E-6
1884hdfailure0.0925880.00014213388325814.6208722290873E-6
1885Nikos0.0924920.00014198651153837.1287533540619E-7
1886nyx2170.092470.000141952738852510
1887joelcir0.0923790.000141813042743120
1888FIFASTAR0.0923660.000141793086156060
1889Dzsono0.1720570.000141342866413951.5943598827394E-6
1890Gresi0010.2869730.000141300759800126.1772178366784E-6
1891Reki0.1724360.000141287602334180
1892acl0.1737030.000141261045417925.6946657360618E-6
1893Gomethegnome0.0919230.000141113027074077.0848980945965E-7
1894Jiffrope0.0992250.00014105513643931.4306635171566E-6
1895dogeparticle0.0918790.00014104548170257.0815068267294E-7
1896dylan0.0916290.000140661701182190
1897lsdonfire0.0916120.000140635604106810.0030338088421656
1898Alexander790.0911290.000139894140141577.0237011244467E-7
1899Scalvanger0.0910590.000139786681595880
1900Osmarov0.0910480.000139769795252987.0174581324678E-7
1901Fultomten0.0910470.00013976826013097.01738103433E-7
1902Blackwrench0.0982480.000139666263994851.4165767622434E-6
1903TheRavepeanut0.0906790.000139203335205010
1904gp.eter0.5174480.000138976994758883.4722473120775E-7
1905jf@lemieux.xyz0.0905060.000138937759084950
1906keops0.0902930.000138610778081650
1907jesusmolina240.0898020.000137857033139760
1908Tarskineater0.096680.000137437244554820
1909jordemort0.0895090.000137407242369950
1910farrisbueller0.0894040.000137246054551420
1911MithrilLeaf0.0894020.000137242984307266.8905938606565E-7
1912TylerBev0.0893970.000137235308696856.8902084893077E-7
1913foreignaid0.0965220.000137212636728591.3916906425094E-6
1914hspehlbrink@googlemail.com0.0964740.000137144401439610
19158BitOrc0.0893340.000137138596005730
1916gstephen0.0964260.000137076166150631.3903064782599E-6
1917dealer0.089120.000136810079880350.011772824379081
1918olisan0.0958230.000136218960332810
1919SMuri0.0958210.000136216117195770
1920macskay0.0955030.000135764058406280
1921PITFolder10.0948650.000134857097690241.3677993908295E-6
1922z3itgeist_media0.0678890.000134182909385460
1923mazafakasun0.2826850.000133754047744680
1924iMaasie0.0940310.000133671509544210
1925tleilaxu0.1901210.000133656605213470
1926SaberT0.0934790.000132886803720931.3478155194788E-6
1927kostirez10.6918130.000132662616363330.00011422823586198
1928willmining0.4614580.000132018174549941.6486091751259E-6
1929Salavin0.0923570.000131291803841011.3316380998139E-6
1930cyjambo0.0922640.000131159597968621.3302971906973E-6
1931RangerRenold0.1869880.00013110250991650
1932stewie00560.1864710.000131090625605596.5817008027542E-7
1933KarmaK0.1852280.000130216786522690
1934fici0.1852280.000130216786522695.9660897122247E-5
1935Jack0.2895430.000129367119968190
1936vito260.0907910.000129065627538030
1937e.summerhayes0.0907270.000128974647152720
1938betorjbr0.0905880.000128777049128380
1939rsquare0.0904750.000128616411885570
1940iceman4960.808850.0001286104552820
1941kbiswell0.3652550.000128457699943660
1942Lockedslave2150.5416530.000127656394496981.0483665217492E-6
1943seanyc1110.0893330.000126992980635250
1944thunderxeon0.6574790.000126835742394682.4762402921068E-6
1945a999660.4552310.000126573794115721.5056072525254E-6
1946Kai0.0886540.000126027735609881.2782468475687E-6
1947Aldieistee0.1786490.00012559169615550.001791912285458
1948pd10.1919520.000125290739855320
1949Ivorro0.2339060.00012520428689650
1950JackHayter0.1430670.000125005768124740.0033840973835084
1951gridcn0.0877410.000124729843550730
1952YDrOW0.5715330.000124655448558230.0013941315525614
1953BRBK0.3783830.000124168454422771.3223069100377E-6
1954BitingWit0.0627070.000123940663418720
1955kaol0.0868710.000123493078937960
1956evyhmeister0.0622890.000123114484566140
1957dmayan0.0865590.000123049549559581.248040346501E-6
1958t3s3r0.280220.000122923867514921.3833363185429E-5
1959kirikami0.0863860.000122803618205550
1960MARCOS ANTONIO0.086290.000122667147627590
1961cdannen0.0854620.000121490088892680.021543302751806
1962lefthand20060.0844030.000119984647829540
1963CryptoVlam0.0781018193085590.00011989582740586.0196406862673E-7
1964Karolis0.1553560.000119566064057050
1965jonnychimpo0.7416940.000118845853342222.2826907278122E-6
1966roaddogg2k20.3238630.000118211077029570
1967Rafe0.0825690.000117377491163080
1968GhzGuy0.2780940.000116976752988970
1969Zeyn0.1930930.000116954324538390
1970choki0.2808950.000116866622533120
1971alexfddd0.1284720.000116693206737440
1972sunstereo0.2799220.00011579770597651.9532376702563E-5
1973krom0.2716180.000115673428009672.6306115339018E-7
1974aznkhanh0.3755890.000114771063521956.1339152239313E-6
1975Deathscreton0.0580670.000114769682854150
1976Venzuelanhomedog0.2787670.000114524183460653.5391597584977E-5
1977etheydoc0.3061320.000111739202790120.013239383979319
1978gscalzo990.2262380.000111596011440760
1979jstos0.2561490.000111352949582780
1980cwlovell13@gmail.com0.352180.000111097794918281.2129595247786E-6
1981MichValwin0.1923760.000108949056569058.0054903283148E-7
1982MinorFortyNinor0.2808610.000108846911105980
1983Toresh0.2863230.000108182770697891.0568779816648E-6
1984pilusch0.1886060.000106400703530480
1985ramhagh0.0531210.000104993891933370
1986csongor_hu0.2722620.000104688307829612.0674853744799E-5
1987lastnamefirst0.2513620.000104355151668750.084768090389912
1988rmac0.3285060.000103840234010950.035697389477266
1989O_O0.6560690.000103021593191030.15660149622797
1990BEnnn19960.3557060.000102601363865360
1991mmatessa0.3669150.000102270922333770.0057366889747698
1992whatthe20.5755810.000102236314605290.00030007355269502
1993jazir50.2506370.000102091781776081.0231067599496E-6
1994chocolatoso0.2380880.000101394072292580
1995vmhive0.3526110.000101349776783786.0946525163031E-6
1996f9c616a30.2701570.000100650688454067.6325739375339E-7
1997JustWtf0.3679149.8548257884094E-51.6543917931852E-6
1998tlongren0.2792129.846230675245E-50
1999StarEnceladus0.2658579.8046747701199E-50
2000Yashor0.3215179.7941734220055E-50.015705393717564
2001Mike245920.2083379.6690887812163E-50
2002skiman0.2637459.6267806174721E-50
2003ritzgit0.46189.6052812718569E-52.5113756539734E-7
2004thatsmejyo0.1821739.6030638537458E-50
2005FRT0.2575199.5035821019667E-58.1937795516488E-7
2006MiraiSpaceExploration0.2592199.4469711813619E-50
2007Donovan.Quinn0.2537679.4465353905764E-50
2008smartboincer0.2733089.4221035714323E-50
2009Lobstero0.1681949.3863490262557E-56.0745121097614E-7
2010nffs0.4467679.3683199844424E-50
2011webgod0.1800429.3606733184276E-58.2532689821456E-6
2012smidtol0.1652489.3495972409864E-53.4648072762068E-7
2013Cetronix0.167679.2596359326612E-50
2014goboinc0.2490149.2526572953242E-57.7927383433805E-7
2015manibrz0.2722329.2470949872816E-50.013920476637346
2016Griddy0.1623039.1753478148384E-50.00099829190890919
2017-Alex-0.6493849.0446463025159E-51.9818097151441E-6
2018Skateordie20000.1484089.0261623840476E-54.4486497734193E-7
2019blake.meisenheimer@gmail.com0.1844678.9893675999462E-51.3523802514021E-6
2020schatten0.2352888.9723522241119E-50
2021red83160.2446418.9294782348063E-50
2022SuPerC0.1533088.9234839887405E-56.3897036798607E-7
2023Chucky!0.1543328.9207053640963E-55.8297264751939E-6
2024leopear0.3680318.9026149073645E-50.00034105518372257
2025jblatter0.1600928.8943439490023E-50
2026ribert0.2871948.8416857760332E-50
2027Citiguy9990.161178.8249213739401E-57.0109002659262E-7
2028Anchor0.3432988.8231617381886E-51.5124016508255E-6
2029Wrayckage0.1482858.7890859013537E-50
2030Mahatma0.2882378.6283812214466E-50
2031komprez0.3586148.5947387198082E-58.90357806765E-7
2032emclinux0.5242948.5846196523106E-51.6583979145044E-5
2033otto0.1917688.5706467893083E-50
2034chanakawani0.3871868.5605672042871E-53.7315263165516E-5
2035lepakko860.3786288.5004086928439E-50
2036davidamaral0.1448098.4539998012446E-50
2037ishalt0.1860018.4492588726458E-50.0013118262718746
2038germelcar0.0594080.0000844525426614888.5656697633901E-7
2039natandimas0.1673918.3722013130041E-51.2626573859597E-6
2040Lava0.230158.3651077793364E-50
2041GreatMilenko0.1646368.3185525461271E-50.0065038132380897
2042rick.kil.tech@protonmail.com0.1455778.3116100524287E-50
2043paganig0.0539790.0000828643548233990
2044SlatchMan720.2261278.2537110492602E-50.0013463727847706
2045Eclectic0.1828558.2466936323565E-50.00041657786752322
2046Draycon0.2739678.2418399198362E-50
2047astrotux0.4640198.1002608666864E-50.0081571053113025
2048csimmie0.1420368.0609510557283E-50
2049wadegrant0.4004918.0273061866371E-51.4494178200812E-6
2050cblack7210.2624178.0102766336994E-55.9266234470843E-6
2051redalert2fan0.2858527.9889494633E-57.0767173548324E-7
2052chemBitt0.1756487.9644644397625E-50
2053Sethius0.177987.9319845335137E-56.4404294224639E-7
2054HululusLabs0.1372127.9277662494315E-55.7498874184098E-7
2055tozapid0.1735037.8430505011748E-50
2056Robss2340.2859367.8076816756485E-50
2057kevlarsen0.2612777.7824157732988E-58.5472892228261E-6
2058maximilian0.2646737.7654348347777E-50.00021280493035221
2059septimiumtremens0.1817247.7424228024921E-56.5882393356648E-7
2060siegeofjones0.1936117.729986987058E-51.2743030105873E-6
2061Fizzid0.1479397.6900682244537E-51.1638995127466E-6
2062Beans0.1806097.6748704318152E-56.548509458266E-7
2063TrikkStar0.2584747.626027078406E-50.006499135229328
2064Banishment0.1725887.624631958896E-50
2065BunnyJim0.1741167.6190709826249E-56.3054728306627E-7
2066axzxc12360.2767817.5821120583096E-56.3935911160366E-6
2067CraigT0.3452417.5638680710688E-50.0010014994330231
2068guitarbren0.1450627.5448622422271E-59.5710799779363E-6
2069overkiller0.3567337.5412499641812E-50.00013762073791559
2070berndie0.1813397.5016555822961E-50
2071ExPlore0.1823597.4893943582721E-51.3005369443529E-6
2072Landros0.1702167.4505331094441E-50
2073Wujo330.1968127.4202445184127E-50
2074bolivianmoo0.1708587.350556421594E-50
2075cixot0.4197410.0000732731115847360
2076hurley4510.521067.322945319022E-50.37634834384977
2077The Zahir0.5322797.3130973993222E-50
2078laurentd0.1985537.2472508367588E-51.0549895492738E-6
2079silentpixel0.2720727.1840405104942E-54.8151092799887E-7
2080maxxar0.1937327.1089010117703E-50.11996020594397
2081mybike110.2728447.0912734906607E-50
2082waterstof0.193618938042067.0828925289063E-50
20831slickvdc0.1927237.0344538889498E-51.0240124848514E-6
2084dakotagrvtt50@protonmail.ch0.2728217.0175966050772E-55.9183164898456E-6
2085Knightwing0.0997050.0000700934237817413.5191985806834E-7
2086Aarki0.0996750.0000700723335383893.5181396974035E-7
2087AceSevenFive0.00370733895249910.0000699023719524653.5096063922846E-7
2088tburke20.0993010.0000698094085045963.5049389525143E-7
2089nren42370.0992210.0000697531678556563.502115263768E-7
2090Hursty02100.1957886.9600480779205E-50
2091davor-racki0.2735776.95275569675E-50
2092Camero780.0985650.000069291994534350
2093z010.0983460.0000691380357578770
2094brightonk0.189370.0000691206826870910
2095Koperski0.0981490.0000689995431598630
209642squiggles0.0980330.00006891799421890
2097trrauts0.0978880.0000688160580426978.9546571740835E-5
2098fsdfmine50.0973820.0000684603359381530
2099bukovski0.0972760.0000683858170783085.0447761951051E-5
2100esteban.ruiz19830.0971620.0000683056741535690
2101larsmaultsby0.0966960.0000679780723734950
2102Sleigh0.096690.0000679738543248240
2103jasper570.2660596.7941743893684E-52.4270859576597E-6
2104SKGER0.0964650.0000678156774996813.4048391864563E-7
2105273091947S0.0964420.0000677995083131113.4040273759417E-7
2106Ceapicana_Verdi+3120.1880786.763786148104E-50
2107jafruin0.0960780.0000675436133604353.3911795921458E-7
2108Taiko0.0960660.0000675351772630943.3907560388339E-7
2109andrewmarines0.0959290.0000674388651517852.7405417016013E-6
2110Ethereal0.0958640.0000673931696245210
2111Der Krapfenmann0.3566896.7316334838796E-54.3253989553714E-7
2112dima317720080.3340016.6893831518832E-50.00010608165150469
2113potato1230.3828530.0000668336678798380
2114memnon0.0950150.0000667963157376482.2730164966465E-6
2115ottojo0.0945910.0000664982402982670
2116TalhaAsmal0.0943250.0000663112401405420
2117blackkramer0.0942780.000066278198759293.327646595353E-7
2118fjlac0.2744856.6095154772924E-50.012759266160377
2119garytang0.0939720.0000660630782770960
2120KilluaTH0.0938130.0000659512999873280
2121Hass0.0936880.0000658634239733590
2122Maverix0.0936880.0000658634239733590
2123N1349m0.0936440.0000658324916164430
2124BuddHa130.0936350.0000658261645434376.6122319373242E-7
2125mlek40.0933070.0000655955778827840
2126Lorsung236470.092710.0000651758820400713.2723022959245E-7
2127Immaterial0.0923810.0000649445923713060
2128alienatorZ0.1774046.4753052708564E-52.9077490259397E-5
2129Ratiborus0.0920180.0000646894004267420
2130seamymsg0.9205876.4659757932669E-50.00032594310284359
2131ershadul0.091580.0000643814828737970
2132unrenard0.0912090.0000641206668643380
2133gribblock0.0908470.0000638661779278863.2065456442439E-7
2134konspa910.1742146.3402337366957E-50
2135nucl0.0412760.0000633636990253733.1813175565698E-7
2136Klorus0.0901080.0000633466549333050
2137maleschek@gmail.com0.3395016.3325434481861E-50
2138maxiandr0.1292186.3320623413923E-53.206298603847E-7
2139optiprimeboy2150.159296.32153077912E-54.8416222258179E-7
2140nitmeare0.1889256.3044935001417E-51.023532073597E-6
2141romeo0.1568226.3027022693937E-50
2142Easeer0.1883186.2943582099842E-50
2143tommysspam0.0895250.0000629368012041563.1598841877105E-7
2144subterrain0.0894560.0000628882936444463.1574487561668E-7
2145jhaywimax0.1042726.2735426923395E-52.123411771058E-7
2146jobski0.0408290.0000626774994550580
2147arkex0.0891530.0000626752821865863.14675403504E-7
2148trix7770.0891460.0000626703611298043.1465069622747E-7
2149Shadowsliver0.0889990.0000625670189373770
2150jdmr17010.3583446.2555194507376E-50
2151roufawlilaki0.1754276.2461127543335E-54.2016747778097E-7
2152Grib_Pogany0.0888160.0000624383684529283.134859246196E-7
2153k3t0000.088740.0000623849398364350
2154dag590.0885950.0000622830036602323.1270588060343E-7
2155qwerty5290.0883890.0000621381839892123.1197878075124E-7
2156alfamaster0.0883120.0000620840523646070
2157Rmmhz0.2396116.2074847489318E-55.3099346295147E-5
2158ashvini0.0882980.0000620742102510430
2159shifty0.1864426.2065842641538E-50
2160zallaaa0.355536.2063961732882E-51.3198692093565E-6
2161Alkima0.0881750.0000619877402532980
2162GIM0.3542666.184330848947E-50
2163mentoras110.0879010.0000617951160306795.4112694637547E-5
2164rollingdice0.0878780.0000617789468441090
2165artyunin820.0878120.0000617325483087340
2166precog0.1535866.1584092768987E-50
2167greenblink000.0874860.0000615033676643043.087915420788E-7
2168Gerhardengel0.0873020.0000613740141717430
2169check1two0.3511356.1296737836682E-51.3035532158395E-6
2170sconcerti0.1734476.119660427931E-53.227666642467E-7
2171bwhipp0.0867050.000060954318329030
2172Munem2x0.2319696.0879402058916E-52.1023043627687E-7
2173Slick0.102517761442266.0699662873639E-51.900363041083E-7
2174Kristo0.0862270.0000606182804516143.0434776191423E-7
2175randomgridpooler0.0993740.0000601897481870310
2176bananabull0.0854650.0000600825882704630
2177jgfidelis0.0854130.0000600460318486520
2178DaKater0.1127265.9890842168809E-55.3656093472223E-7
2179Gorby0.0848370.0000596410991762861.2370395442822
2180rceleste0.0848220.000059630554054610
2181ultralord910.2698915.9601131651648E-50
2182starminer0.0386762203432020.0000593727198678570
2183cyborg0.1479225.9196261152582E-50
2184CommanderLake0.0842020.0000591946890253270
2185Maxtannerd@gmail.com0.0975620.0000590922395457880
2186goteam0.084040.0000590808017112240
2187ajm3900.0415510.0000590675935922355.9909800757245E-7
2188simmousm0.1616635.9007535117724E-58.5897858760255E-7
2189tonyjose60.0837940.0000589078617157342.957602185144E-7
2190jackdbass0.1606545.8821532794429E-50
2191qdimka0.1608485.87100573948E-50
2192tonaldrump0.0968280.0000586476637496111.5056549602036E-6
2193bubu1sk0.315915.8647374069026E-51.1401424968335E-5
2194Logician0.0967750.0000586155622275440
2195tytan150.0963850.0000583793434802560
2196QuantenGrid0.0823830.0000579159172700595.1969991376544E-6
2197SafetyNo10.265595.7554725988215E-55.1510342692364E-7
2198WorpeX0.094770.0000574011555908488.7986311356011E-7
2199miner4life0.0944580.0000572121805930180
2200micwil0.2717015.7128110190422E-50
2201Los Gatos0.1555225.6766049600579E-50
2202HipsterMcMitten0.0936750.0000567379260311560
2203anthonykam0.1818055.6336296192346E-50
2204emptyminer0.0929270.0000562848705876410
2205Wadderz990.1854685.6125335456598E-50
2206kinandev0.0920770.0000557700348563730
2207rmizuuti0.1521755.5544383418219E-50
2208Vos0.0908480.000055025642957879.5787485770407E-5
2209SkyArc0.0907780.0000549832447211770
2210GameInGameOut0.0907670.0000549765821411260
2211sarcastic_saurav0.2750725.4671828081938E-50
2212MysticPixie0.2788845.3877194791928E-59.5608300540707E-7
2213aram0.1472375.3741996920311E-57.8232762167494E-7
2214globalkit0.1453185.3041555508913E-57.7213122602715E-7
2215m80adam0.3737845.2969510548718E-50
2216hatesfreedom0.3028570.0000528689709969210
2217mam0.1734235.2826479742424E-53.975693515213E-7
2218Dardar820.1956165.2684262709724E-50
2219luizpaulodamaceno0.2254455.2447381086899E-57.511202573825E-7
2220dzuladha06090.1768365.2387171198026E-57.7617981545925E-5
2221apadula0.1424765.2004216013762E-57.5703057129499E-7
2222yenz0.1424665.2000565980352E-50
2223burnburn0.2374275.193625549434E-53.155262169969E-7
2224jacob0.1210845.1624632247553E-55.3903270531692E-7
2225profun0.2685785.1321347658259E-59.1373758959862E-7
2226mmaze0.5492245.1095832010756E-50.0046368144314793
2227ecruzreyes0.2911035.0817105314114E-50
2228tomasse19810.186715.0746979368034E-56.9828082828053E-5
2229alexandrutiberiunistor@gmail.com0.1891725.0628689879048E-50
2230malalawy0.1875825.0191351928944E-57.5354303646268E-5
2231Bluethulhu0.1374785.0179929315396E-50.003140286600677
2232Q-20160.2863065.0164835991436E-55.9257628006459E-6
2233зфкфяшед20.1842454.942352625138E-50
2234kleberhs0070.18414.9415734075612E-50.0064374281490757
2235menacewu0.1334494.8709330854463E-50
2236ruifac0.3481884.8214856222946E-59.3859045140365E-7
2237DillerRRR0.1755754.8186349044933E-50
2238Kintak0.1320134.8185186056772E-50
2239kuro30.3401474.8149405751893E-50
2240MasayaNegishi0.2755310.0000480987411476460
2241mic43la0.1979494.7374844874101E-52.3393914689949E-7
2242MegaDoc0.1750564.7261639294864E-50
2243voltig0.1270044.6356884321652E-57.6265426340214E-6
2244varesa0.1774394.6241937240799E-57.8707262063685E-7
2245toshko80400.2648724.6238026810991E-50
2246zwiebel0.1924154.6178627604254E-50
2247MindOnFire0.2633814.5977746758833E-52.9281621202665E-6
2248protonsl0.12574.5880919964975E-50
2249kkrach0.3431864.5665641176393E-50.00053896549940145
2250newjurry0.2611984.5596666038605E-50
2251lubevi990.2884854.5536989913228E-57.8776937104588E-7
2252seehachartk0.2599474.5365199418263E-50
2253Ikkou0.1677334.5180404174923E-50
2254Brunor0.2541624.5161568444209E-50
2255lukasenander@gmail.com0.1738454.4693784279321E-50
2256frohr0.2385914.4641047405281E-50
2257prairiemedic0.1682924.3379722306387E-50
2258skracin10.3769234.3281854814636E-50
2259hightower@hightower24.de0.2518084.3110007986442E-58.031707773667E-7
2260Fornax0.1644834.2508933720049E-57.2660552187412E-7
2261CCAK770.163264.2234307817238E-57.2155133976439E-7
2262Faim Saidali0.0989740.0000421498643824380
2263KyuKyuKyu0.1900234.1948355065654E-50
2264diegops0.0981650.0000418053371299740.01560806869534
2265Unisizo0.1607624.1606659836584E-57.1066717002158E-7
2266greggo0.1134870.0000414231341612180.0052652861914136
2267Jpb_design0.1584214.1300832847794E-50.003803458073914
2268ThomasTheSpider0.2524974.1282232764666E-50
2269dpgumby0.1638024.0910937646071E-57.1164247995389E-7
2270futureboy0.0954020.0000406286637077760
2271tanphuantiang@gmail.com0.0950790.000040491108327620.005453670545562
2272MisterPorter0.2459354.0460598087171E-50
2273ldefterryd110.0949150.0000404212659674170
2274eddysan2270.7526384.0301168668535E-56.1459656848827E-6
2275clarkdale1230.189254.0221876070447E-50
2276RailroadRandall0.1903344.0141576124996E-50
2277Vojnuk0.1856414.0105842581319E-50
2278DarkSkies0.1769273.985165930213E-50
2279pil20000.0935190.0000398267541695939.057284864735E-8
2280onlinejobs0.1770873.9824158925751E-50
2281carolzimagi0.1885543.9809711006269E-50
2282hahaha0.2273533.9793976559288E-55.6485405265123E-6
2283gcollett0.2359193.9781779270459E-50
2284igridz0.1874763.9780950441156E-56.3896200961841E-7
2285angelomourelatos@gmail.com0.1538393.9683423514848E-50
2286Freaka6660.0923160.0000393144349054210
2287Kevincool530.1516833.9300771730731E-50
2288sammygoncalves0.2215163.9179486159423E-50
2289arzee0.1707813.9144020919264E-55.6784775704681E-6
2290Nutation0.2424453.9130596874606E-50.013133449046305
2291pacdaemon0.1069933.9052802464698E-51.9159149630178E-5
2292Kiarie0.235473.8945396971503E-50
2293arnkey0.1905373.8825121430775E-50
2294Richard.Szymanski@gmail.com0.1906353.8579138045955E-50
2295esworp0.1559593.831463626887E-56.7220934782237E-7
2296lyubomir0.2640413.8261770755044E-59.0716057376459E-5
2297costi780.0898360.0000382582821413788.7005875074402E-8
2298romeozu0.0886740.0000377634234672574.9833381029803E-6
2299db@outlook.at0.0883530.0000376267198232028.5569594376964E-8
2300martygwilliams0.0878760.0000374235807633438.5107621421681E-8
2301spacemoose0.1496733.7414025631102E-57.8083656747546E-6
2302joeszone0.1023053.7341666802043E-55.4358637662718E-7
2303seanbrown220.1501723.73028910098E-50
2304AeonSparc0.1522643.7215800826739E-56.5467687169533E-7
2305jvbgrinder0.0864990.0000368371604584698.3774001380969E-8
2306rebelsyn0.1486453.6691066240219E-56.4214145680962E-7
2307dagloman0.1857123.652780016905E-50
2308themory0.0850830.0000362341312996440.00023678128721888
2309tehZevo0.0992070.0000362108864515935.2712549402329E-7
2310Grin2220.084450.0000359645568239838.178955151647E-8
2311thinkpad10.0982350.0000358561032041320
2312tchatzi0.0977990.0000356969617474510
2313LANGEL120.0976720.0000356506063231434.1803149933807E-6
2314LIGO0.0972940.0000355126350602410
2315esgeroth0.0971520.0000354608045858180
2316hdmed0.096960.0000353907239443440
2317VersiJinx0.2769683.5145126408088E-52.4111767069161E-5
2318galox0.1744923.5140690672801E-50.003167296781334
2319vilson0.0955350.0000348705941834045.0761472548825E-7
2320PirateMosey0.199013.4740666116673E-57.3880452100819E-7
2321vide0.2578173.4542525207285E-56.2730504135662E-7
2322artminer0.308743.4506257179177E-56.6160147203222E-7
2323gggggg0.1460383.4492909118321E-57.7308814782128E-5
2324bostonchrisb0.0944980.0000344920857187770.00025617954701851
2325Ajahan0.0941860.0000343782046763820
2326dfector0.0939290.0000342843988177420
2327Lubricure0.0936060.0000341665027385964.9736519593923E-7
2328Suroth850.0935420.0000341431425247710
2329MikeH0.1955433.4135440804244E-50
2330rscampos.pcmedic@gmail.com0.0934730.0000341179572942414.9665851505276E-7
2331MAJ Carr0.1780713.40290442336E-55.6007706581416E-7
2332jd1013110.1774153.389702653419E-50
2333sixfivemil0.0928670.0000338967652695890
2334jduffgridcoinpool0.0927450.0000338522348619864.9279036704254E-7
2335cub880.0927190.000033842744775120
2336thegreatandmightypi0.1743963.3767523949085E-50
2337waynenilsen0.0922910.0000336865233451674.9037808792628E-7
23380xb0.0919610.0000335660722426343.129190935422E-5
2339lordcidious0.1916473.3455326060308E-50.005852400104879
2340Symbiosis0.1897863.3130456055569E-57.0456135281673E-7
2341styleruk0.0907580.0000331269732233990.0056674092345718
2342MrHidaira0.0906940.0000331036130095740
2343Hoargarth0.0899030.0000328148953668354.7768971231037E-7
2344Jlaplace0.1699073.2708582667472E-50
2345tKrpc2DE2ccXKjl1rSXqLTDOsvepFbGy0.0895610.000032690064224210
2346Foksore0.1742083.267191114226E-55.3859230939855E-7
2347SnailMaster0.0891780.0000325502679446030
2348vivaleauto0.0891330.0000325338427942570
2349Damaniel0.0211420.0000324555510416331.629504210219E-7
2350doutor_broncco0.0885340.0000323152057929920
2351Rekel0.0881680.0000321816145701830
2352thebuda0.087940.0000320983938084324.6725952749713E-7
2353Hicham770.1837553.2077639828497E-56.8217187456841E-7
2354milkman0.0878180.0000320538634008290
2355manzoor19840.0877590.0000320323282037094.662978038847E-7
2356Cheopsje0.1730493.1978007403437E-55.306754525333E-7
2357joeypel0.243923.1784767215863E-57.1209572580676E-7
2358Zacc0.0868960.0000317173303204184.6171234820776E-7
2359vivaszdaniel0.1816553.1711048205739E-50
2360adinb0.0868520.0000317012701734134.6147855904231E-7
2361lguadarrama4510.0866940.0000316435996455340
2362Efimov0.2532243.1530125903671E-56.0006514689792E-6
2363Sauron0.1803543.1483935967069E-56.6954600563746E-7
2364wichall0.0860090.0000313935723569420
2365hoks0.1791323.1270614556112E-56.6500945408391E-7
2366Slay-ua0.0856460.0000312610761441550
2367stronglite0.0854430.000031186980465930
2368tofiffe0.1784423.115016302292E-50
2369RuledTV0.2509263.1126800431089E-55.0220593193457E-7
2370drace0.1778743.1051008717336E-50
2371Mystical_Mage0.1769243.0885169649898E-56.5681247713609E-7
2372alexbeat0.0844850.0000308373072652420
2373JC2580.2516953.0770057597361E-56.1753325083377E-6
2374Heiko Friedlein0.0841410.0000307117461159350
2375jhonlobo0.0833640.000030428138519970
2376Tuxhorn0.0830220.0000303033073773440.00010922295702213
2377veikus0.0828150.0000302277516857550
2378rtazet0.1715372.9944774853805E-56.3681378383086E-7
2379papercut0.0816760.0000298120128803450
2380nikyasu0.4631052.9804866405912E-56.3299329124318E-6
2381alaynasdad0.1609222.9707954400412E-50
2382zelice0.081250.0000296565214570740
2383lomycoin7770.0810870.000029597025912490
2384Nicolay040.5770512.9369956086615E-50.0094552948901618
2385TheGardiners0.3697362.9328977202989E-58.0166620174582E-5
2386internetadict7490.0802050.0000292750929657190
2387Jitroi0.368422.9270284786495E-50.00052443383772739
2388tekromancy0.080050.0000292185174478620
2389nurtle0.0788510.0000287808784419910
2390Einsteinium890.0784190.0000286231969986750.036431452512615
2391Cruncher0.0783130.0000285845066445280
2392joe0.1642552.8574050080383E-50.0081805863327668
2393jaime19760.550282.8558179823906E-53.2593466275207E-5
2394Alyssa0.0780680.000028495080825984.1480574019383E-7
2395sukasaro0.078050.0000284885107658420
2396gwenkatten0.1637042.8462295635509E-56.2391534678553E-6
2397xanvincent0.0777580.0000283819297902670
2398bendikz0.0774260.0000282607486810520
2399sjclayton0.0772080.0000281811779527110
2400bloow0.0768010.000028032621592920
2401john11750.0597182.7995388485456E-53.2998624459924E-7
2402cabrox60.0761240.0000277855143310560
2403George0.0760980.000027776024244190
2404eshko220.0758210.000027674918318730
2405ayanosuke@earthlink.net0.0751570.00002743255610033.9933846154312E-7
2406nonowho0.1571742.7370816172022E-53.860129832618E-7
2407Darkzippy0.0747520.000027284729747190
2408stronk3420.0177330.0000272223198666770
2409aheddens0.0743710.0000271456634742660.0097695078487578
2410lprell0.1560512.7037887535543E-55.9635791964907E-6
2411MutatedE0.0739190.0000269806819641293.9276048456971E-7
2412MassivFotze0.0737290.0000269113313293373.9175094044616E-7
2413atOm_470.1572632.6892336392967E-54.5522962282845E-7
2414Kimax0.158552.6863608355808E-54.5585311738669E-7
2415sinjake0.0733150.0000267602199461590
2416war10.187374551696512.6665523120621E-50
2417Cwiek0.0728020.0000265729732322213.868254278013E-7
2418coaxialgamer10.1514982.653892289238E-54.4642622742388E-7
24197646640.0725220.0000264707722967383.853376785666E-7
2420StealthSecrecy10.0724740.0000264532521363690
2421cammywood@gmail.com0.0171490.0000263258085712310
2422ramses928140.0721220.0000263247709603343.8321232251703E-7
2423azanon0.0718560.0000262276800716250
2424lucrio0.0717890.0000262032248477770
2425Deadraught0.117408691362272.6162667399565E-50
2426shiba0.0716430.000026149934359990
2427crclark960.1558132.5908255043126E-50.1450832357919
2428Calibra20-16v0.0707450.0000258221613597630.00060265756797138
2429Rivet0.070610.0000257728859087260
2430BorgMan0.0705690.0000257579207717450
2431fddragon0.1500962.5748843909822E-50
2432Smoov Jeezy0.0704260.0000257057252939813.7420081286687E-7
2433gaas0.2791292.5607196900522E-50
2434adub0.278072.5418773738818E-55.7511729145857E-6
2435reiboavista0.0693850.0000253257568159890
2436scrabaxo0.0690020.0000251859605363820
2437terradrive0.0689850.0000251797554795850
2438adatius0.0686260.0000250487192801623.6463671064382E-7
2439albertosi0.2139062.4979814174669E-50
2440mab2760.0683050.0000249315532076983.6293111241405E-7
2441PorkShankEffect0.0682310.0000249045429604633.6253792154488E-7
2442Carl D0.2758652.4899639505972E-53.154172897409E-6
2443Barrel0.0679380.0000247975969815470
2444kneedeepincode0.0666030.0000243103175212991.4106678841687E-6
2445john750770.066590.0000243055724778663.5381864835153E-7
2446tengu88900.0665650.000024296447394343.5368581359843E-7
2447melmaks0.066310.0000242033715423832.5421544783192E-5
2448astro0.0658120.000024021599878563.4968483083512E-7
2449BlueFlamingSky0.0658090.0000240205048685370
2450kosciak0.0655620.0000239303490433073.4835648330415E-7
2451phv10.0651740.0000237887277469953.4629488793607E-7
2452snxau0.135592.366959910939E-55.0336417769711E-7
2453Kimli0.4658920.0000235350994474430
2454Nuad010.0642990.0000234693498236117.3722120495274E-5
2455Tawmcruize0.0641190.000023403649222233.4068926135534E-7
2456Maciej0.1445192.3397588800838E-54.0193874714885E-7
2457DKstab0.4631582.3396988121451E-52.7455393798447E-5
2458sfrankwyl0.4637552.3372895698159E-53.9900795076113E-7
2459cbredlow0.4584650.0000233343273250550
2460randomblock10.1491012.3221886133161E-53.3175406751958E-7
2461nekocruncher0.0634560.000023161652007140
2462Doogo0.0634080.0000231441318467710
2463hongkongkiwi0.0633230.0000231131065627850
2464Gordane0.4557612.3023319694835E-52.7016909419623E-5
2465moorbsen0.4522892.292023069955E-51.5810216669886E-5
2466skyyalexander0.0627680.0000229105297085250
2467DoomTrooper0.0625510.0000228313239835263.3235786564104E-7
2468jbain0.0148460.0000227904224181291.1442446081218E-7
2469minigato0.2453712.2763064652681E-50.00017421381656875
2470Grundman0.6267262.2661129230462E-50.94380786776195
2471dex36360.0620190.0000226371422061083.2953114209512E-7
2472Posk0.0618020.0000225579364811090
2473garethodendaal@gmail.com0.2685252.2503476901574E-50
2474solohan830.061580.0000224769057394050
2475InhumanThree10.0612830.0000223684997471250
2476ivo20000.06110.000022301704135720
2477BardLord0.0609140.0000222338135142920
2478EvilHunter0.0608870.0000222239584240850
2479marcus1190.0607625523323952.2178534609628E-53.2285514546685E-7
2480varjo10.0605430.0000220983972747773.2168857827222E-7
2481Mika900.1958232.2022656787124E-56.0980714502351E-5
2482bryanjulius77@gmail.com0.0602910.0000220064164328433.2034960396099E-7
2483AngryMob0.293082.2003852988001E-54.9215732293326E-7
2484rbingerjr@gmail.com0.0601890.000021969186092063.1980763816835E-7
2485timsakki0.0142650.0000218985164889271.09946445742E-7
2486oooMICKEYooo0.0599390.0000218779352568073.1847929063737E-7
2487sbampa840.0599180.0000218702701866463.1836770944477E-7
2488tigachen0.0598280.0000218374198859550
2489harukaxxxx0.0597870.0000218224547489740
2490davegrid0.0597820.0000218206297322690
2491Dr Grey0.0592360.0000216213379080770
2492Traguk0.059060.0000215570973200593.1380882071845E-7
2493adamje420.0590160.0000215410371730553.13575031553E-7
2494hallvard0.1933822.1454551817363E-50.011618508893264
2495Toflo0.1881552.1426716821783E-50
2496virtualgrant0.0585980.0000213884657765120
2497hu66myd100.0585910.0000213859107531253.1131684075033E-7
2498Headr0.1929682.1368936221549E-50.0012593161726528
2499ralthiel19830.058270.0000212687446806610
2500flowerhorn0.1905082.1056923975567E-56.1717962514008E-6
2501hvideo0.0574770.000020979297031243.0539772415229E-7
2502Frobisher0.1847432.0946601246661E-54.7423947615002E-7
2503maksas0.1358722.0869856296337E-53.6232535402912E-7
2504arslan10010.2844922.0844419841745E-53.9566409377763E-7
2505duje20070.1829062.0830348694531E-50
2506cljacobus0.0568170.0000207383948261730
2507x41270.1860262.0721097127668E-55.9551186758404E-6
2508tinkerwitd0.0566490.0000206770742648843.0099823712969E-7
2509rahulsey0.0566406348236770.0000206740209475783.0095378968443E-7
2510sja19900.0564670.000020610643656820
2511olli1230.1782272.0441372363118E-50
2512Chimizu0.0554380.000020235055218922.9456372168963E-7
2513zk010.0552670.0000201726396476082.9365513197844E-7
2514DreaM0.1838522.0012231507941E-56.0945763904154E-6
2515CanimAilem0.0547780.0000199941530138540
2516algimantas.bik@gmail.com0.0547141.9970792800029E-50
2517MahaPowerman0.2833261.9959214556688E-50
2518FinderofThings0.1841971.9956281837862E-54.5545811900721E-7
2519Thameshouse0.054670.0000199547326530250
2520eliecer0.0545750.0000199200573356290
2521brunocf0.0545480.0000199102022454210
2522idmail0.1801191.9852856160905E-50
2523menderala0.1834841.9779032919696E-56.1688914991846E-6
2524fajetas0.0539480.0000196912002408152.8664677040499E-7
2525Zer0dot0.1800251.9682105661945E-54.4847104202613E-7
2526StrikeSlipAviator0.1894821.9609519507021E-59.4243341005612E-5
2527PaperPhoenix0.1829961.9608868919087E-50
2528Najuyi0.0537140.0000196057894590192.85403437116E-7
2529DjaySan0.1716251.9530281814984E-50.068380948755192
2530Aardappel0.0531410.000019396642544622.82358864575E-7
2531ashisacat0.0530889107800620.0000193776298053120
2532over_ukraine0.178541.9339234284203E-50
2533A00180.1754191.9272805232841E-50
2534marcusrm0.1804561.9271561650462E-54.5079010670047E-7
2535AdamTT10.0527710.0000192615913084460
2536zeitkunst0.0525040.0000191641354163970
2537Bucky0.1709911.8944489860765E-50
2538pigrid30.0518940.000018941483378380
2539NikeGS0.051860.0000189290732647860
2540Benwa580.0515850.0000188286973460080
2541nagyf0.0515330.0000188097171722760
2542phanta0.2558981.8796049002768E-55.5703086752523E-6
2543capitalpm0.0513010.0000187250363971610
2544terryg0.1875911.859621433271E-50
2545desertsky0.1956551.8579505757494E-53.6859679943948E-7
2546greyscott130.0508690.0000185673549538450
2547tylergleave0.0506410.0000184841341920950
2548alex920.3649441.8435588790423E-50.0053181177623926
2549rolis0.0503690.000018384853283340.0023968038480895
2550elpiromano6660.0503340.0000183720781664050
2551Raulwake0.1807021.8227992514024E-53.6636578132159E-7
2552xatoros0.1931361.8156182738311E-53.5962224115362E-7
2553Prince0.1814641.8125785143431E-50
2554carlke0.1887741.8119364368981E-53.6007308934194E-7
2555CollateralDJ0.0997790.0000174181645367343.7041945782461E-7
2556Antifx0.0996490.0000173954707696113.6993684595721E-7
2557PawnOBI0.0996110.0000173888372069140
2558powermat0.0994740.0000173649214677153.6928717613571E-7
2559Giraffe0.0994720.0000173645723328360
2560argawarga0.0992950.0000173336738960613.6862265671829E-7
2561trev_f1000.0992791.733088081703E-53.6856325908953E-7
2562II12yanII0.1685671.7325492692703E-50
2563CyberNetic0.0989880.0000172800816921623.6748295023144E-7
2564cosyfungus0.0989780.0000172783360177683.6744582624164E-7
2565eLKosmonaut0.0989340.0000172706550504340
2566Malaussene0.0987890.000017245342771720
2567Grogdor0.0987820.0000172441207996443.6671819604156E-7
2568Templarthelast0.098720.0000172332976184010
2569Innovade0.0986510.0000172212524650823.6623187177518E-7
2570Byuda0.0986410.0000172195067906880
2571QNVX0.098550.0000172036211537013.658569194782E-7
2572hala0.0984350.0000171835458981693.654299935955E-7
2573Eric15220.098340.0000171669619914263.650773156924E-7
2574Fikzy0.0982970.0000171594555915310
2575Tewale0.0982710.0000171549168381060
2576m4nic0.0981190.0000171283825873160
25771001WordsPhoto0.0980710.0000171200033502250
2578indurkin0.0980030.0000171081327643450
2579flipbits0.0979890.0000171056888201933.6377426365042E-7
2580Plantae0.0979770.000017103594010923.6372971486266E-7
2581BTCChaz0.0978590.000017082995053073.6329165178303E-7
2582pp_me0.097810.0000170744412485390
2583Muffin0.0976630.0000170487798349463.6256402158295E-7
2584mediaservant0.0972370.0000169744141057583.6098253961747E-7
2585MattyM0.0972250.0000169723192964850
2586Auleyhill0.0971210.0000169541642827870
2587nobody0.1696621.6898006729536E-50
2588flnyrt0.0967020.0000168810205256753.5899640616318E-7
2589PJSantosSLB0.0966070.0000168644366189310
2590Quann0.0965430.0000168532643028090
2591johndanlee@gmail.com0.0965320000051831.6851344180681E-50
2592Nokii0.0964830.0000168427902564440
2593mattvw0.0963830.0000168253335125030
2594Lachster0.0963320.0000168164305730930
2595redux870.0963140.0000168132883591840
2596SkeletorsUncle0.0962940.0000168097970103960
2597Asmadi7400.096090.0000167741852527570
2598Lokhart0.0959920.0000167570776436950
2599onilink1280.095990.0000167567285088163.5635317808942E-7
2600Aeternitas970.0959030.0000167415411415870
2601legowiz0.0958310.000016728972285953.557629066516E-7
2602horaeg0.0957430.0000167136103512820
2603akhenaton0.0957420.0000167134357838423.5543250314239E-7
2604stegosaurus0.0956980.0000167057548165090.00029885796688384
2605ilson_0000.0956110.000016690567449283.54946178876E-7
2606jacobbieker0.09560.0000166886472074460
2607clopez0.0955960.0000166879489376890
2608erabhi@outlook.com0.0955250.0000166755546494910.025980994503306
2609kigemon0.0952540.0000166282468734110
2610Indubitably0.0951880.000016616725422413.5337583410747E-7
2611jozaias0.0951420.0000166086953201978.4026512761116E-6
2612redraco0.0950760.0000165971738691960
2613kostin_vasiliy0.095060.0000165943807901660
2614curtisman0.0949720.0000165790188554983.6291298708707E-7
2615davjavanoid0.0949040.0000165671482696180
2616jormnakorn0.0947450.0000165393920467520
2617gridcoin-user0.0946740.0000165269977585540
2618helper220.0945320.0000165022091821584.6112895698153E-6
2619tanilo0.0944080.0000164805628196720
2620Freekels0.0943420.0000164690413686710
2621remi32c0.0943290.0000164667719919580.00035892070292317
2622thiagobbt0.0942170.0000164472204387450
2623whizzywig0.0940470.0000164175439740450
2624Nik0.0939570.0000164018329044983.488058709631E-7
2625Burianu0.0939130.0000163941519371640
2626offthegrid0.0938630.0000163854235651943.4845690545898E-7
2627SilverLight0.0938020.000016374774951390
2628deltawhiskey0.0936530.0000163487644029180
2629dc2970.0933190.0000162904588781563.4643736041386E-7
2630jarrod0.0932520.0000162787628597150
2631daviddos0.0930770.0000162482135578193.455389598607E-7
2632polarisx30.0929360.0000162235995488623.4501551160452E-7
2633renowolf370.0928640.0000162110306932250
2634calowe0.0927510.0000161913045725720
2635nunchlee0.0926490.0000161734986937523.4395005309727E-7
2636davited0.0926470.0000161731495588730
2637Jochen20.0926310.0000161703564798433.4388322991563E-7
2638Ticher0.09260.0000161649448892213.4376814554725E-7
2639Monaddo0.0925870.0000161626755125093.4371988436051E-7
2640Andrei Epikhin0.0925180.000016150630359190
2641Affection0.0924850.0000161448696336894.185135866104E-7
2642timmy1241230.0923910.0000161284602943850
2643Lainly0.0922850.0000161099561458083.4259873986855E-7
2644megaman36720.0920420.0000160675362580310
2645merchantx0.0920150.0000160628229371673.4159639214395E-7
2646hockachu0.0918890.0000160408274398023.5824278917024E-7
2647Delta620.091860.0000160357649840590
2648securitysix0.0916980.0000160074850588751.4671040666227E-5
2649ham890.0915330.0000159786814313720.00094987031436275
2650Tate0.0914950.0000159720478686750
2651Lopi0.0914910.0000159713495989170
2652cahurst84@googlemail.com0.0913740.0000159509252085060
2653campbegc0.0911840.0000159177573950190
2654CaptainEagle0.0910870.0000159008243533963.3815128589052E-7
2655eaton.brooks0.0910180.0000158887792000773.378951303609E-7
2656napoly0.0908980.0000158678311073483.374496424833E-7
2657stickyscience0.0908810.0000158648634608783.3738653170064E-7
2658bblue0.0908290.0000158557859540290.00010779432679034
2659Zimtho0.0908210.0000158543894145143.3716378776184E-7
2660vanity0.0907110.0000158351869961790
2661tathata0.0906880.0000158311719450728.0093040421866E-6
2662Vaztes0.0906790.0000158296008381180.0029282399942925
2663gridgrindr0.0901330.0000157342870162013.3460965726361E-7
2664AshenCrow0.0901020.0000157288754255793.3449457289523E-7
2665GridChiLLa0.0900750.0000157241621047150
2666nebnev0.0900590.0000157213690256843.5645712526086E-7
2667Krotochwila0.0899530.0000157028648771070
2668Slagathor0.0897490.0000156672531194680
2669jesse0.0894270.0000156110424039780
2670Divinegon0.0894210.0000156099949993420
2671riley990.0892810.0000155855555578253.3144669333265E-7
2672xsodio0.0892790.0000155852064229463.314392685347E-7
2673honghan0.0892680.0000155832861811120
2674harvey19690.0892540.0000155808422369610
2675brichik0.0892190.0000155747323765810
2676crafty9110.0891430.0000155614652511863.3093438227342E-7
2677sgoldberg080.0891330.0000155597195767923.1487703159329E-5
2678Schatten19840.0891150.0000155565773628830
2679ogb760.0890380.0000155431356700483.3054458038052E-7
2680ThorbenREX0.0890360.000015542786535170
2681Regganz0.0890090.0000155380732143053.304369208101E-7
2682Relexus0.0889910.0000155349310003960
2683btc-gridcoin0.0889080.0000155204419029253.3006196851312E-7
2684santiky0.0888840.0000155162522843793.299728709376E-7
2685daylenfarkas@gmail.com0.0888050.0000155024614566660
2686morin0.088750.0000154928602474990
2687acf0.0887470.000015492336545180
2688kaptaineaglu0.0886470.000015474879801240
2689SgtPlasmax0.0885930.0000154654531595123.2889256283442E-7
2690Listrr0.0884950.000015448345550450.0019463759220709
2691olidc0.0882850.0000154116863881743.2774914394858E-7
2692inrideo0.088250.0000154055765277943.2761920998429E-7
26934sken0.0880320.0000153675208260033.2680990700665E-7
2694Guilren0.0879980.0000153615855330640
2695NecessaryPie0.0879870.000015359665291233.2664284905255E-7
2696pauloromerosa0.0878460.0000153350512822730
2697merlin53260.0878010.00001532719574755.6186898694249E-5
2698goatsheep70.0871210.0000152084898887023.2342791153588E-7
2699kPepis0.0864810.0000150967667274810
2700Vipered0.0863650.000015076516904510
2701Cpt.Flashbang0.0863560.0000150749457975553.2058792631618E-7
2702builderroth0.0411774619043450.0000150299111694042.1879191941045E-7
2703lobstermd0.0860550.0000150224009982933.194704942232E-7
2704arthanys0.0860180.0000150159420030350
2705aqwaqw543210.0859310.0000150007546358061.896827984433E-6
2706specky0.0858440.0000149855672685780
2707danewesley0.0858250.0000149822504872290
2708wolf950.0857660.0000149719510083042.8120382801724E-6
2709Dr. Oktagon0.0856750.0000149560653713180.0058306180694885
2710Firastic0.085390.0000149063136510860
2711mich40760.0851930.0000148719238655233.1627040630245E-7
2712Gehirn0.0850950.0000148548162564610
2713CryptoKillean0.0850360.0000148445167775363.1568755966259E-7
2714radurock0.0849240.0000148249652243223.1527177097683E-7
2715for.boinc.compute0.0848560.0000148130946384420
2716Cheasy0.0847670.0000147975581363350
2717techbert0.0847280.0000147907500061980.0049282205129175
2718sirus_990.0847050.0000147867349550920
2719Kevin Prell0.2925391.4777962397413E-51.7341325090798E-5
2720OffedMyClock0.0846370.0000147748643692120
2721Athelios0.0846010.0000147685799413933.1407266610629E-7
2722winterkid110.8086870.0000147660119517350
2723Kohaku0.0844970.0000147504249276950
2724woolls19880.0844890.0000147490283881793.1365687742054E-7
2725koenhoof0.0844870.0000147486792533010
2726Mersla0.0843970.0000147329681837540
2727Evgeny0.0843280.0000147209230304350
2728LettuceLord0.0842630.0000147095761468730
2729josh_hardman0.0841110.0000146830418960830
2730DarcHK0.0839970.000014663141207990
2731Necrotechnologist0.0839840.0000146608718312783.1178211593564E-7
2732kvdu600.0839210.0000146498740825950
2733JRAP123450.0838720.0000146413202780643.1136632724988E-7
273411pasha0.0838590.0000146390509013520
2735pruis0030.0837440.000014618975645820
2736CMNatic0.0835630.0000145873789392873.7813753530401E-7
2737xSameki0.083510.0000145781268649990
27382bitbear0.083420.0000145624157954520
2739kong4560.0833130.0000145437370794350
2740Frigglish0.0832410.0000145311682237980
2741Pacman4life0.083170.00001451877393563.0876022316593E-7
2742clinton.madden@gmail.com0.0831220.0000145103946985080
2743oliver_170.082940.0000144786234245360
2744kuldeepx200.0829330.000014477401452460
2745saidie0.0829230.0000144756557780660.00031552181961013
2746Trifectorce0.082860.0000144646580293830
2747Pajsmak0.082850.0000144629123549893.0757225549233E-7
2748rantsycancy0.0827420.0000144440590715330.016677091865073
2749few_0.0827340.0000144426625320180
2750TalibaIIIka0.0825660.0000144133352021970
2751keys0.0825380.0000144084473138940
2752gregoryww0.0825120.0000144039085604690
2753robotcha0.0824890.0000143998935093623.0623207946055E-7
2754jant123xd0.0824420.000014391688839710
2755testifitworks0.0823590.0000143771997422390
2756jl915690.0820970.0000143314630731146.4043173938079E-5
2757dashing_nelson0.0820690.0000143265751848110.019866719379181
2758BobDole0.279051.409654920198E-51.6541715007528E-5
2759fabiodavilla0.2732621.3839528001699E-50
2760user0.2722961.3827042478605E-50
2761IceRaven0.0783770.0000136820721985150
2762jamalw9570.0783280.0000136735183939840
2763pdelvo0.2702461.3651804463854E-51.6019825529204E-5
2764C0ldMiner0.0373959569309640.0000136496492200731.9869930823135E-7
2765jimcruz0.2643771.3355324810507E-51.0579406327463E-5
2766shadowarmy810.0745320.000013010860393990
2767Jerry Cheng0.4377771.2900211912543E-50
2768safaksoysal0.3651961.284254486168E-52.8584349443184E-7
2769kehmax0.2844311.2063698312328E-50
2770mitleidspender0.2326410.0000118406448545210
2771baleszkr0.0672880.0000117462938629150
2772BoxOfDemons0.0648030.0000113124937759852.4057459110041E-7
2773nyquist0.0635280.0000110899202907390
2774superberg0.0619930.0000108219592712472.3014274996663E-7
2775lakewik@lakewik.pl0.00244574373758280.0000104308947393710
2776colinza0.1954989.9501910143489E-60
2777schemer0.0564920.00000986166378706142.097208431777E-7
2778beelitzs0.1930539.8257487334556E-62.697525305795E-7
2779aepksbuck0.1943669.8186342311132E-61.1521759466595E-5
2780zacake0.191839.7635021446898E-62.6804363538025E-7
2781spudgun0.1881019.5737085800881E-60.0083734668039822
2782ngecezt0.1858999.4616341823265E-62.5975626217774E-7
2783schmidte050.1860059.4328069061691E-60
2784MrGreen0.0524710.00000915972811320010
2785Tidespider0.0523090.00000913144818801590
2786edy210060.1783229.008152111792E-60
2787pigr_141d32ac0.1765298.9175765421121E-60
2788ownislo0.1756698.908613227805E-65.1672314007129E-6
2789Ladyshave0.1744958.8148265651302E-61.0343832862349E-5
2790pigr_ff1d748b0.0241368998995780.00000881004910497330
2791omega330.024079995108760.00000878927866620540
2792qbull0.0495660.00000865260970171851.8400876784228E-7
2793Jack-Hiker0.4539358.2885091949179E-66.3738069899817E-6
2794GASHIEL0.2759688.2565895647758E-61.5942484851521E-7
2795Deathwing0.0212950962081950.00000777278126312380
2796Pkung0.0429120.00000749103795989480
2797Juckelmauf0.1812137.4294099780604E-62.2937520759002E-7
2798StarPhone0.0423210.00000738786860320440
2799oshimoto0.1750987.234858466897E-62.2238108595503E-7
2800mongooze0.0391610.00000683623549467380
2801Percivul0.2676276.8312613245534E-62.0452543224465E-7
2802fransl0.1924426.673544410755E-60.42896827399872
2803Ratfor0.1865036.6319690907405E-61.4884489431065E-7
2804Konstantin-Hans0.1906346.4691123927841E-64.7903580099734E-6
2805reepo0.1806336.3345703622368E-60
2806SomeQuickGuy0.1753016.1751419863089E-61.376196313483E-7
2807slightperil0.2425995.8693613203003E-61.1940499371276E-7
2808jasonqin0.2604175.3552003211927E-60
2809bartigas0.10.00000508966384021780
2810Wallace440.0999260.0000050858974889760
2811VenomousKen0.0998350.00000508126589488141.3949922503356E-7
2812jacobsunny950.0996470.00000507169732686181.3923653304873E-7
2813jfernf750.0995330.0000050658951100841.3907724110047E-7
2814knubbel19760.0994690.00000506263772522620
2815kobush0.0994230.00000506029647985972.7708526993074E-6
2816xxcavemanxx0.0993240.00000505525771265791.3878520586201E-7
2817HannsGruber0.0993190.00000505500322946590
2818jpramospa0.0999830.00000505076251159875.9268600308105E-6
2819bugoid0.0998880.00000504596347137580
2820avatar1830.099840.0000050435386931580
2821parallella0.0990710.00000504238086314221.4869260612422E-6
2822Arthur0.0990440.00000504100665390530
2823Tawm0.0990320.00000504039589424450
2824naroekie0.0997590.00000503944687991530
2825Ganster0.0989620.00000503683312955630
2826jcv960.0988440.00000503082732622490
2827Graeham0.0988260.00000502991118673361.3808935156174E-7
2828Aureli0.0988230.00000502975849681841.3808515966837E-7
2829yura04069110.0984360.00000501006149775681.3754440542299E-7
2830shabbyblue160.0982330.00000499972948016110
2831badbad0.0981890.00000499749002807140
2832ljt0640p0.0981630.0000049961667154731.3716294312585E-7
2833KonTan40.097950.00000498532573149330
2834tansanrao0.0978790.00000498171207016681.3676611055301E-7
2835peskr0.0976920.00000497219439878561.3650481586596E-7
2836GrumpyTechDude0.0976350.00000496929329039660
2837JAMy0.097620.00000496852984082060
2838sanmn190.0974280.00000495875768624740
2839AcadsXD0.0979870.00000494993215070589.1409499347996E-6
2840ArchdukeMustachio0.0971390.00000494404855774921.3573211018716E-7
2841grahammore0.0969690.00000493539612922080
2842potetsos0.0969260.00000493320757376950
2843zprz0.0968820.00000493096812167980
2844ymmmot0.0965670.00000491493568058310
2845smartyboinc0.0972480.00000491260066939330
2846nacjm0.0964380.00000490837001422923.5838273826313E-5
2847mantas7776@gmail.com0.0963090.00000490180434787540
2848x_Nyu_x0.096280.00000490032834536171.345318313841E-7
2849Kaze470.0969910.00000489961800268510
2850xlcus0.0962060.00000489656199411996.3223393450904E-7
2851kangwie0.096160.00000489422074875341.3436415564909E-7
2852benjamin0.0961320.00000489279564287821.3432503131093E-7
2853netdragon0.0961050.00000489142143364130
2854ralphychaib10.0955730.00000486434442201141.3354394184537E-7
2855evilkanoa0.0955290.00000486210496992170
2856jack3690.0953780.00000485441957752290
2857mikeyorr0.0952160.00000484617432210181.3304510653374E-7
2858aubury0.0951020.00000484037210532390
2859abrasaxxx0.0950330.00000483686023727420
2860mtr460.094920.00000483110891713470
2861amg_sniper0.0955680.0000048277334317680
2862kukoh0.0948344799178380.00000482675623243681.3251200936544E-7
2863gudgogi0.0940760.00000478815215432330
2864btbroker0.094690.00000478338019686630.00066650864505527
2865helloegg0.0939330.00000478087393503180
2866srshn90.0938020.00000477420647540110
2867onediego0.0942950.00000476342629278175.589682912148E-6
2868giulian0.0934590.00000475674892842910
2869rasmusnieminen0.0940420.00000475064569092515.574685406694E-6
2870Dan Munteanu0.0933390.00000475064133182090
2871jjk230.093870.00000474195690231110.00033036078207323
2872jelimoore0.0938580.00000474135070775660
2873kocurec0.0931140.00000473918958818041.301079865756E-7
2874bintangpersada0.0929990.00000473333647476411.2994729732956E-7
2875Stormz0.093630.00000472983301122180
2876vincent23110.0928770.00000472712708487910.00011908783843589
2877m0nsterhunt3r0.0935640.00000472649894117225.5463501987616E-6
2878jogman0.0927680.00000472157935129320
2879mardke0.0926650.00000471633699753781.2948059986713E-7
2880blandry890.0926550.00000471582803115381.2946662688921E-7
2881Yves0.0926090.00000471348678578730
2882pigrid50.0931210.00000470412025886980
2883Hypercraft0.0931060.00000470336251567670
2884ep39980.092410.00000470335835474530
2885CHKB0404090.1717934.7006056609804E-61.2008037318857E-7
2886fuk00346jp0.0922780.00000469663999847625.7131118248839E-5
2887darlingscastle0.092190.00000469216109429681.2881688341608E-7
2888Marcinho0.0928640.00000469113759216170
2889snapdata0.0920410.00000468457749517491.2860868604512E-7
2890pabst0.0918570.00000467521251370890
2891smaster20.092510.00000467325485280490
2892reset0.0917110.00000466778160450210
2893pqgabe0.0916810.00000466625470535010
2894b0i1p@3*an%s0.0916360.0000046639643566221.2804278043948E-7
2895stvnschr8@gmail.com0.0916110.00000466269194066191.2800784799469E-7
2896flac0n0.0916070.00000466248835410830
2897austinplaneboy0.0914170.00000465281799281191.277367722231E-7
2898danhatz0.091370.0000046504258508070
2899Lubuntus0.0913310.00000464844088190932.295873452871E-6
2900omicron1480.0911380.00000463861783069771.5165012663011E-6
2901ARTEM260.0909580.00000462945643578530
2902Jacobo0.1933634.6193800198378E-61.1982481272168E-7
2903seanchaynes0.0906680.00000461469641064870
2904Phuture0.0911740.00000460576519240770
2905rustyschakelford0.090350.00000459851127963680
2906deadleg220.0902340.00000459260726958214.5693118923984E-6
2907bluhn3210.0905290.00000457318223510515.3664394119925E-6
2908asabau0.0880180.00000444633602458310
2909fred750.0876670.0000044286048338650.060845894192959
2910talip06070.0875810.0000044242604395580
2911vitalykondratiev0.0875810.0000044242604395580
2912gabe-o-tron0.0874460.00000441744075082025.1836832486951E-6
2913Pokie0.0865910.00000437424938881455.1329999792757E-6
2914tezler0.0860460.00000434671805279920
2915dstancer0.0028180.00000432597402494192.1719529204414E-8
2916drclutch240.0851980.00000430388030428365.0504247812627E-6
2917Kagari0.0843830.00000426270959079270
2918sonounodifacebook0.0843470.00000426089100712940
2919Zuperoes0.0841980.00000425336409141144.9911461035794E-6
2920Fury11840.0841170.00000424927227816870
2921gr1ddy80.0840280.00000424477633522310
2922jusanherndon0.0839270.0000042396741977234.9750815819272E-6
2923adotout10.1768334.2208943716491E-61.0926420413698E-7
2924MuMMeL0.0829920.00000419244153868760
2925criticalslinky0.0826150.00000417339692643470
2926thefriedone0.0815840.00000415235134740330
2927varunx0.1855274.0140281824207E-60
2928mightyalpaca0.1766973.8643070512087E-63.7652437282129E-8
2929wfttt0.0025070.00000384855105767540
2930Katiee0.1781813.8394657887013E-60.0017079656508013
2931upsideyourhead0.1719343.7678390689205E-60
2932jedinavs0.0021640.00000332200418380921.6678871965348E-8
2933jonatj0.0984250.000002900342771530
2934Coffy_Donut0.0969330.00000285637719962120
2935J3rain0.0867780.00000255713431575149.6546415617451E-8
2936cuneko0.0982610.00000248918403782110
2937YFH_awan0.0842280.00000248199208494210
2938sblakistonmoore0.0957910.00000242661308318580.025803499092052
2939Mogamin0.0783240.00000230801571996260
2940jackdawman0.0907280.00000229835529236860
2941jazzor900.0907280.00000229835529236860
2942rrroland970.077610.0000022869758953368.6346393280218E-8
2943erwor0.0897320.00000227312425155212.6946206982237E-8
2944hpruitt220.0758370.00000223472994426740
2945astroboyjrv0.0880960.00000223168049374510
2946Tealkan0.0851890.00000215803929328970
2947DjNaymesh0.0844620.00000213962266008332.5363644342417E-8
2948bercik99990.0831130.00000210544929255170
2949Shubham2210.0823120.00000208515806394332.4718006832813E-8
2950evrae0.0012310.00000188973528200980
2951stalwart1230.000428932177329780.00000182936025688360
2952mfsmarques0.0999820.00000182559557277210
2953gruser0.0997970.00000182221761292970
2954AdKo0.0994620.00000181610076672860
2955Nat_Ryan0.097710.00000178411057405891.1936577589991E-8
2956d_a_c_e0.0969550.00000177032484605340
2957lucalagia0.0969020.00000176935710620670
2958awaken0.0967340.0000017662895534850
2959vito0.0961810.00000175619219244251.1749789880083E-8
2960Sthieli0.096130.00000175526097108063.3227274792897E-6
2961MasterOfBMW0.0948030.00000173103095642735.7926097374533E-5
2962v1red0.0947030.00000172920503218811.1569232499282E-8
2963Pitest0.093990.00000171618619236310
2964rogerover0.0937470.0000017117491964621.1452444369347E-8
2965apc0.0010940.00000167942355687958.4319251063266E-9
2966ilyaluk0.0918570.00000167723922834230
2967belijone0.0915560.00000167174319638251.1184784544358E-8
2968bencoons100.0908970.00000165971035564660
2969Anarkos0.089980.00000164296663037380.021931032650356
2970zackscanlan0.0895760.00000163558989644770
2971TruckJones0.088770.00000162087294708020
2972TheFNK0.0876590.00000160058692878341.0708714102559E-8
2973steve202860.0873310.00000159459789727911.0668644534966E-8
2974eventsec69@hotmail.com0.0868140.00000158515786896284.924825701953E-6
2975pigrid0.0861280.00000157263202868230
2976CombatOrpheus0.0860490.00000157118954853341.0512031164068E-8
2977olmec0.0852450.00000155650911765071.5354857427862E-6
2978Jibu890.0849670.00000155143304826590.00054141296535253
2979Dspradau0.0831640.00000151851163423431.0159589997892E-8
2980Sunrise0.0827090.00000151020367894630
2981kb4asa0.0822240.00000150134794638650
2982pageamp0.0822170.00000150122013168971.0043901337798E-8
2983Candunc0.0007810.00000119893034545050
2984Chris_B920.0003370.000000517336141378790
2985Ojciech0.0002940.000000451325891885352.2659835294881E-9
2986konradhilton0.00000000000000332067550596357.6689762061867e-170
2987dpiaggesi823.602493568978e-192.8743163724052e-210
2988luucoin1.9156136730535e-234.4240383176586e-252.7019762719757E-12
2989nickjf222.5279973553596e-275.838315587518e-290
2990Aldegundo9.9322656038874e-292.2938196897874e-300
2991FotoLyfe3.0964153305556e-297.1510556969078e-310
2992malexion2.0630417513333e-304.764517964773e-320
2993Xerxes1.3062618369246e-303.0167629834454e-321.8424844936149E-19
2994dseabiscuit9.9814530998539e-312.3051793584913e-320
2995mrShrimp2.5122106466972e-315.8018567727712e-330
2996quasilax1.5150879937574e-313.4990392025774e-332.1370341351566E-20
2997Truhls9.6132787279161e-322.2201508607339e-331.3559545634958E-20